RDB -- Die Ringer Datenbank |
Innovation hat einen Namen |
|
KSV Kirchlinde 1926 II, Bezirksliga 2017FILA Regeln 2015
1 KT mehr
| 6:38 | F | 57 A | Grimm, Leon | Mkrtchyan, David (JN) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2–1–2–2–2–2–1–2–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:47 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:19 — Δ:15 | G | 61 A | Aldirmaz, Emir Can (J) | Lisin, Walter (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 — 1–P–P | | | Kampfdauer: 5:40 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:7 — Δ:3 | F | 66 A | Zimmer, Michael | Al-Mafradi, Ali (N) | ÜG | — | | Wertungen: P–4–4–2–2–2–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:35 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:16 — Δ:13 | G | 75 A | Behrend, Marcel | Mercan, Recep | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–P–2–P — P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 86 A | Brunschede, Sascha | Friese, Hendrik (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:31 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 | G | 98 A | Ostkamp, Maximilian (J) | Lisin, Leo (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:52 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 130 A | Jüngst, Dominik | Dehrenbach, Heiko | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 — P | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | G | 57 B | Grimm, Leon | Mkrtchyan, David (JN) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–1–2 — 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:50 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:24 — Δ:16 | F | 61 B | Aldirmaz, Emir Can (J) | Lisin, Walter (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:11 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:5 — Δ:1 | G | 66 B | Zimmer, Michael | Al-Mafradi, Ali (N) | ÜG | — | | Wertungen: 4–P–P–P — 2–P–2–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:12 — Δ:8 | F | 75 B | Behrend, Marcel | Theis, Niko | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:46 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 | G | 86 B | Brunschede, Sascha | Friese, Hendrik (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:28 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 98 B | Jüngst, Dominik | Lisin, Leo (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:34 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 130 B | — | Schweizer, Noah-Sami | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Beßler, Petra | Netto Kampfzeit: 43:14 min |
|
3 KT mehr
| 23:31 | F | 57 A | Grimm, Leon | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 A | Aldirmaz, Emir Can (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Judeki, Ali (N) | Sidiqe, Same Ullah | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:36 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:4 — Δ:3 | G | 75 A | Sakalli, Senol | Jobirov, Olimjon (N) | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 1–2–1–1 — 2–1–1–4–1–2–4–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:18 — Δ:10 | F | 86 A | Brunschede, Sascha | Unger, Jan | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2–1–2–2–1–2 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:56 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:11 — Δ:7 | G | 98 A | Ostkamp, Maximilian (J) | Piciorlung, Catalin | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:31 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 | F | 130 A | — | Zimmermann, Julian | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 57 B | Grimm, Leon | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 B | Aldirmaz, Emir Can (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Krause, Daniel | Sidiqe, Same Ullah | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:12 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 | F | 75 B | Friedhoff, Timo | Schröer, Fabian | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–1–2–2–1 — 1–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 13:3 — Δ:10 | G | 86 B | Zimmer, Michael | Jobirov, Olimjon (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:01 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 98 B | Ostkamp, Maximilian (J) | Piciorlung, Catalin | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:02 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 130 B | — | Zimmermann, Julian | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Mollaei, Mohsen | Netto Kampfzeit: 21:18 min |
|
4 KT mehr
| 36:20 | F | 57 A | — | Grimm, Leon | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 A | Schmidt, Christian | Aldirmaz, Emir Can (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:32 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | F | 66 A | Hoffmeyer, Steffen | Krause, Daniel | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:15 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | G | 75 A | Kaiser, David | Sakalli, Senol | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–P–2–2–1 — 2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:47 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | F | 86 A | Schulz, Marc | Brunschede, Sascha | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:40 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 | G | 98 A | Goertzen, Andre | Ostkamp, Maximilian (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:24 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 130 A | Dopatka, Marvin | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 57 B | — | Grimm, Leon | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 B | Schmidt, Christian | Aldirmaz, Emir Can (J) | AS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Poth, Maximilian | Krause, Daniel | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:03 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 | F | 75 B | Uteich, Damon (J) | Sakalli, Senol | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:12 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | G | 86 B | Meyer, Steffen | Brunschede, Sascha | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:26 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | F | 98 B | Hillenhagen, Daniel | Ostkamp, Maximilian (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:46 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | G | 130 B | Dopatka, Marvin | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Trendov, Blagoj | Netto Kampfzeit: 13:05 min |
|
6 KT mehr
| 0:56 | F | 57 A | Aldirmaz, Emir Can (J) | Goepel, Chico Elmar | ÜG | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–4–2 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:51 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 61 A | — | Tumparov, Vladimir Todorov | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Krause, Daniel | Celik, Umut | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:58 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:14 — Δ:14 | G | 75 A | Zimmer, Michael | Skrypka, Sergiy | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–2–2–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:20 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:9 — Δ:9 | F | 86 A | Balkenhol, Benjamin | Ban, Sven | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:59 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 98 A | Brunschede, Sascha | Zuhr, Christian | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:25 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:14 — Δ:14 | F | 130 A | — | Fiedler, Sebastian | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 57 B | Aldirmaz, Emir Can (J) | Goepel, Chico Elmar | ÜG | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 — 4–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:50 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:2 — Δ:16 | F | 61 B | — | Tumparov, Vladimir Todorov | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Krause, Daniel | Unger, Kai | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–4–P–2–2–2–2 — P–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:26 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:19 — Δ:15 | F | 75 B | Zimmer, Michael | Gies, Yves-Heiko | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:49 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 86 B | Brunschede, Sascha | Ban, Sven | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:44 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 | F | 98 B | Ostkamp, Maximilian (J) | Nowikowski, Viktor | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:17 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 | G | 130 B | — | Fiedler, Sebastian | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Mfilu, Joao Alfonso | Netto Kampfzeit: 21:39 min |
|
7 KT mehr
| 12:27 | F | 57 A | — | Grimm, Leon | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 A | — | — | KL | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Timm, Michael | Judeki, Ali (N) | 1M. | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:14 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 | G | 75 A | Robenz, Raphael (J) | Sakalli, Senol | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–1 — 2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | F | 86 A | Shahrokhi, Masoud (N) | Brunschede, Sascha | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:40 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:2 — Δ:6 | G | 98 A | Onbasi, Elyesa (J) | Ostkamp, Maximilian (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:14 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 130 A | Schopp, Kai | — | 1M. | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 57 B | — | Grimm, Leon | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 B | — | — | KL | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Timm, Michael | Sakalli, Senol | 1M. | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:25 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 75 B | Favigyav, Shan Katullah (N) | Judeki, Ali (N) | 1M. | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–1–2–2–1–2–2–4–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:20 min | | | Technische Punkte: 19:6 — Δ:13 | G | 86 B | Shahrokhi, Masoud (N) | Balkenhol, Benjamin | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:21 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:2 — Δ:10 | F | 98 B | Onbasi, Elyesa (J) | Brunschede, Sascha | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:37 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 | G | 130 B | Schopp, Kai | — | 1M. | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Trendov, Blagoj | Netto Kampfzeit: 15:51 min |
|
8 KT mehr
| 12:42 | F | 57 A | Grimm, Leon | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 A | — | Alewelt, Christian (J) | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Judeki, Ali (N) | Ahmad, Rashid (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–1–2–2–2–2–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:33 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:15 — Δ:9 | G | 75 A | Zimmer, Michael | Safi, Parwiz (N) | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 4–1 — 2–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:6 — Δ:3 | F | 86 A | Balkenhol, Benjamin | Strzalka, Marc | AS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:24 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 | G | 98 A | Ostkamp, Maximilian (J) | Balk, Markus | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:11 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 130 A | — | Nuhn, Jörg | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 57 B | Aldirmaz, Emir Can (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 B | Grimm, Leon | Alewelt, Christian (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:48 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | G | 66 B | Krause, Daniel | Lauter, Robin | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:49 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:4 — Δ:2 | F | 75 B | — | Safi, Parwiz (N) | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 86 B | Brunschede, Sascha | Balk, Markus | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:41 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | F | 98 B | Ostkamp, Maximilian (J) | Ünal, Bedri Muhammed (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:22 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 | G | 130 B | — | Nuhn, Jörg | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Beßler, Petra | Netto Kampfzeit: 18:48 min |
|
10 KT mehr
| 29:20 | G | 57 A | Mkrtchyan, David (JN) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 A | Al Noor, Ahmad (N) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 A | — | Khaliqi, Abdul Mateen | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 75 A | Theis, Niko | Zimmer, Michael | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:51 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | G | 86 A | Friese, Hendrik (J) | Brunschede, Sascha | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–1 — 1–4–P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:7 — Δ:2 | F | 98 A | Schweizer, Noah-Sami | Ostkamp, Maximilian (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–4–2 — 1–2–4–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:32 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:13 — Δ:3 | G | 130 A | Dehrenbach, Heiko | Lursky, Rodrigo (J) | AS | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 57 B | Mkrtchyan, David (JN) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 B | Al Noor, Ahmad (N) | Khaliqi, Abdul Mateen | ÜG | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P — 2–4–2–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:7 — Δ:4 | F | 66 B | — | — | KL | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 B | Theis, Niko | Zimmer, Michael | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–4–2–4 — 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:32 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:0 — Δ:14 | F | 86 B | Friese, Hendrik (J) | Brunschede, Sascha | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–4–1–2–2–2 — 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:33 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:6 — Δ:10 | G | 98 B | Schweizer, Noah-Sami | Ostkamp, Maximilian (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:09 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:2 — Δ:4 | F | 130 B | — | Lursky, Rodrigo (J) | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Sobania, Mareike | Netto Kampfzeit: 27:37 min |
|
12 KT mehr
| 36:12 | G | 57 A | Badr, Hekmatullah | Aldirmaz, Emir Can (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:02 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 61 A | — | Khaliqi, Abdul Mateen | ÜG | — | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Sidiqe, Same Ullah | Krause, Daniel | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:25 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 75 A | Schröer, Fabian | Zimmer, Michael | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–4–2–1–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:35 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 86 A | Jobirov, Olimjon (N) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 98 A | Unger, Jan | Ostkamp, Maximilian (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:45 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | G | 130 A | Zimmermann, Julian | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 57 B | Badr, Hekmatullah | Aldirmaz, Emir Can (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:03 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:4 — Δ:0 | G | 61 B | — | Krause, Daniel | ÜG | — | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 B | Sidiqe, Same Ullah | Khaliqi, Abdul Mateen | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2–2–4–1–2–2–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:44 min | | | Technische Punkte: 22:6 — Δ:16 | G | 75 B | Jobirov, Olimjon (N) | Zimmer, Michael | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–4–V–2–2–V–2–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:44 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:12 — Δ:8 | F | 86 B | Schröer, Fabian | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 98 B | Unger, Jan | Ostkamp, Maximilian (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–2–1–2–4–1 — 4–1–P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:56 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:4 — Δ:11 | F | 130 B | Zimmermann, Julian | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Balzer, Elena | Netto Kampfzeit: 21:14 min |
|
13 KT mehr
| 12:44 | G | 57 A | Aldirmaz, Emir Can (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 A | Khaliqi, Abdul Mateen (JN) | Schmidt, Christian | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–4–1–4–4 — 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:14 min | | | Technische Punkte: 19:4 — Δ:15 | G | 66 A | Krause, Daniel | Hoffmeyer, Steffen | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:05 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:9 — Δ:9 | F | 75 A | — | Kaiser, David | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 86 A | Brunschede, Sascha | Meyer, Steffen | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:09 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 98 A | Ostkamp, Maximilian (J) | Goertzen, Andre | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:24 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 | G | 130 A | — | Dopatka, Marvin | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 57 B | Grimm, Leon | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 B | Khaliqi, Abdul Mateen (JN) | Schmidt, Christian | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:54 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | F | 66 B | Krause, Daniel | Hoffmeyer, Steffen | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–1–2–1–2–1–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:51 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:18 — Δ:16 | G | 75 B | — | Kaiser, David | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 86 B | Brunschede, Sascha | Meyer, Steffen | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:15 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 | G | 98 B | Ostkamp, Maximilian (J) | Goertzen, Andre | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:45 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 | F | 130 B | — | Dopatka, Marvin | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Mollaei, Mohsen | Netto Kampfzeit: 13:37 min |
|
15 KT mehr
| 53:0 | G | 57 A | Relovski, Fabian (J) | Aldirmaz, Emir Can (J) | ÜG | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–4–2–2–V–2–2 — 2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:47 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:14 — Δ:2 | F | 61 A | Tumparov, Vladimir Todorov | Khaliqi, Abdul Mateen (JN) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:58 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 | G | 66 A | Unger, Kai | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 75 A | Celik, Umut | Zimmer, Michael | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 2–P–2–4–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:59 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:10 — Δ:0 | G | 86 A | Klemenz, Alexander | Schlicht, Sebastian | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–P–2–2–1–2–1–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:32 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 98 A | Nowikowski, Viktor | Ostkamp, Maximilian (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:24 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | G | 130 A | Zuhr, Christian | Doshman Ziari, Sohrab (N) | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–4–P–P — 2–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:35 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:4 — Δ:7 | F | 57 B | Relovski, Fabian (J) | Aldirmaz, Emir Can (J) | ÜG | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–4–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:45 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:8 — Δ:2 | G | 61 B | Tumparov, Vladimir Todorov | Khaliqi, Abdul Mateen (JN) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:23 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:1 — Δ:13 | F | 66 B | Celik, Umut | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 B | Skrypka, Sergiy | Zimmer, Michael | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:17 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 86 B | Ban, Sven | Schlicht, Sebastian | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:01 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 98 B | Nowikowski, Viktor | Ostkamp, Maximilian (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:18 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 | F | 130 B | Zuhr, Christian | Doshman Ziari, Sohrab (N) | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: P–A–1 — A–1–P–A–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:1 — Δ:1 | | Kampfrichter: Zilke, Jürgen | Netto Kampfzeit: 28:59 min |
|
16 KT mehr
| 30:13 | G | 57 A | Grimm, Leon | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 A | Khaliqi, Abdul Mateen (JN) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Krause, Daniel | Timm, Michael | 1M. | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:28 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 | F | 75 A | Zimmer, Michael | Robenz, Raphael (J) | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 1–4–2–1–2–2 — 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:12 — Δ:8 | G | 86 A | Brunschede, Sascha | Bingöl, Nevros (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–P–P–1 — 2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:59 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:8 — Δ:3 | F | 98 A | Ostkamp, Maximilian (J) | Onbasi, Elyesa (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–1–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:22 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | G | 130 A | Jüngst, Dominik | Schopp, Kai | 1M. | — | | Wertungen: 4–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:17 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:4 — Δ:2 | F | 57 B | Grimm, Leon | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 B | Khaliqi, Abdul Mateen (JN) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 B | Krause, Daniel | Timm, Michael | 1M. | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 B | Zimmer, Michael | Robenz, Raphael (J) | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 4–P — 2–P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:2 — Δ:3 | F | 86 B | Brunschede, Sascha | Shahrokhi, Masoud (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:57 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:13 — Δ:13 | G | 98 B | Ostkamp, Maximilian (J) | Sonntag, Marcel | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–2–2–4–1 — 4–P–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:10 — Δ:5 | F | 130 B | Jüngst, Dominik | Schopp, Kai | 1M. | — | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:26 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Aumann, Maxim | Netto Kampfzeit: 29:29 min |
|
17 KT mehr
| 36:20 | G | 57 A | — | Grimm, Leon | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 A | Alewelt, Christian (J) | Khaliqi, Abdul Mateen (JN) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:46 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | G | 66 A | Lauter, Robin | Zimmer, Michael | ÜG | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–P–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:47 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 75 A | Safi, Parwiz (N) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 86 A | Balk, Markus | Behrend, Marcel | 1M. | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–4–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:46 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:4 — Δ:10 | F | 98 A | Jarowoi, Niko | Ostkamp, Maximilian (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:20 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 | G | 130 A | Feldmann, Andree | Jüngst, Dominik | 1M. | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:37 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 57 B | — | Grimm, Leon | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 B | Alewelt, Christian (J) | Khaliqi, Abdul Mateen (JN) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–4–4–2–2–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:17 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:18 — Δ:17 | F | 66 B | Lauter, Robin | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 B | — | Zimmer, Michael | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 86 B | Safi, Parwiz (N) | Behrend, Marcel | 1M. | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:43 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 98 B | Feldmann, Andree | Ostkamp, Maximilian (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:47 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 | F | 130 B | Jarowoi, Niko | Jüngst, Dominik | 1M. | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Trendov, Blagoj | Netto Kampfzeit: 12:03 min |
|
|
|