RDB -- Die Ringer Datenbank |
Frei - Unabhängig - Gut |
|
AC Hörde 04, Bezirksliga 2017FILA Regeln 2015
2 KT mehr
| 46:8 | F | 57 A | Badr, Hekmatullah (N) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 A | — | Schmidt, Christian | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Sidiqe, Same Ullah (N) | Uteich, Damon (J) | ÜG | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:13 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 75 A | Jobirov, Olimjon (N) | Kaiser, David | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–1–4–2 — 1–P–4–P–1–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:8 — Δ:7 | F | 86 A | Unger, Jan | Meyer, Steffen | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:56 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:0 — Δ:7 | G | 98 A | Piciorlung, Catalin | Dopatka, Marvin | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:45 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | F | 130 A | Piorun, Piotr | Yildirim, Bilen | AS | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:04 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 57 B | Badr, Hekmatullah (N) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 B | — | Schmidt, Christian | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Sidiqe, Same Ullah (N) | Uteich, Damon (J) | ÜG | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:36 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | F | 75 B | Schröer, Fabian | Kaiser, David | AS | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:04 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 86 B | Ilidi, Asil (N) | Meyer, Steffen | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–1–P–2–2–4 — P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:51 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:2 — Δ:10 | F | 98 B | Piciorlung, Catalin | Dopatka, Marvin | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:56 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | G | 130 B | Zimmermann, Julian | Yildirim, Bilen | AS | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:02 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Mfilu, Joao Alfonso | Netto Kampfzeit: 14:27 min |
|
3 KT mehr
| 23:31 | F | 57 A | Grimm, Leon | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 A | Aldirmaz, Emir Can (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Judeki, Ali (N) | Sidiqe, Same Ullah | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:36 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:4 — Δ:3 | G | 75 A | Sakalli, Senol | Jobirov, Olimjon (N) | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 1–2–1–1 — 2–1–1–4–1–2–4–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:18 — Δ:10 | F | 86 A | Brunschede, Sascha | Unger, Jan | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2–1–2–2–1–2 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:56 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:11 — Δ:7 | G | 98 A | Ostkamp, Maximilian (J) | Piciorlung, Catalin | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:31 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 | F | 130 A | — | Zimmermann, Julian | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 57 B | Grimm, Leon | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 B | Aldirmaz, Emir Can (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Krause, Daniel | Sidiqe, Same Ullah | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:12 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 | F | 75 B | Friedhoff, Timo | Schröer, Fabian | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–1–2–2–1 — 1–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 13:3 — Δ:10 | G | 86 B | Zimmer, Michael | Jobirov, Olimjon (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:01 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 98 B | Ostkamp, Maximilian (J) | Piciorlung, Catalin | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:02 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 130 B | — | Zimmermann, Julian | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Mollaei, Mohsen | Netto Kampfzeit: 21:18 min |
|
4 KT mehr
| 9:36 | F | 57 A | — | — | KL | — | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 A | Badr, Hekmatullah | Goepel, Chico Elmar | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4–2 — 1 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:10 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 66 A | Tolokonnikov, Denis (J) | Tumparov, Vladimir Todorov | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:40 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | G | 75 A | Jobirov, Olimjon (N) | Skrypka, Sergiy | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–4–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:04 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 86 A | Ilidi, Asil (N) | Ban, Sven | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–1–1–2–1–1–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:38 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 | G | 98 A | Piciorlung, Catalin | Nowikowski, Viktor | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: 4–4–1–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:7 — Δ:1 | F | 130 A | Zimmermann, Julian | Zuhr, Christian | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–1–1–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:19 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:19 — Δ:16 | G | 57 B | Badr, Hekmatullah | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 B | — | Goepel, Chico Elmar | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Tolokonnikov, Denis (J) | Tumparov, Vladimir Todorov | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–4–1–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:38 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:21 — Δ:17 | F | 75 B | Sidiqe, Same Ullah | Gies, Yves-Heiko | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–1–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:51 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:7 — Δ:3 | G | 86 B | Ilidi, Asil (N) | Ban, Sven | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:26 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | F | 98 B | Piciorlung, Catalin | Nowikowski, Viktor | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1 — 1–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:7 — Δ:5 | G | 130 B | Zimmermann, Julian | Zuhr, Christian | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2–1 — 1–1–2–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:8 — Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Mollaei, Mohsen | Netto Kampfzeit: 39:46 min |
|
5 KT mehr
| 0:48 | F | 57 A | — | Badr, Hekmatullah (N) | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 A | Naderi, Wahab (N) | — | 1M. | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Timm, Michael | Sidiqe, Same Ullah (JN) | 1M. | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:10 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:18 — Δ:18 | G | 75 A | Robenz, Raphael (J) | Jobirov, Olimjon (N) | 1M. | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–4–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:16 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:14 — Δ:8 | F | 86 A | Favigyav, Shan Katullah (N) | Schröer, Fabian | 1M. | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:07 min | | | Technische Punkte: 17:0 — Δ:17 | G | 98 A | Hatos-Dragut, Szabolcs | Piciorlung, Catalin | 1M. | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–P — P | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 | F | 130 A | Schopp, Kai | Zimmermann, Julian | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:42 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:7 — Δ:7 | G | 57 B | Naderi, Wahab (N) | Badr, Hekmatullah (N) | 1M. | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–4–1–2–1–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:41 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:4 — Δ:10 | F | 61 B | — | — | KL | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Timm, Michael | Sidiqe, Same Ullah (JN) | 1M. | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 75 B | Robenz, Raphael (J) | Schröer, Fabian | 1M. | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–1 — 2–4–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:16 — Δ:12 | G | 86 B | Favigyav, Shan Katullah (N) | Jobirov, Olimjon (N) | 1M. | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–P–4–2–4–2–2–2–4–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:15 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:10 — Δ:6 | F | 98 B | Hatos-Dragut, Szabolcs | Piciorlung, Catalin | 1M. | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:01 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 130 B | — | Zimmermann, Julian | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Trendov, Blagoj | Netto Kampfzeit: 22:12 min |
|
6 KT mehr
| 16:25 | F | 57 A | — | — | KL | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 A | Badr, Hekmatullah (N) | Alewelt, Christian (J) | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 2–4–1–2–4–2–2–2–2–4 — 4–1–1–4–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 21:22 — Δ:1 | F | 66 A | Sidiqe, Same Ullah (N) | Ahmad, Rashid (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–1–1 — 2–V–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:54 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:14 — Δ:4 | G | 75 A | Schröer, Fabian | Jarowoi, Markus | AS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:11 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 86 A | — | Safi, Parwiz (N) | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 98 A | Piciorlung, Catalin | Jarowoi, Niko | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–1 — P–P–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:3 — Δ:4 | F | 130 A | Zimmermann, Julian | Nuhn, Jörg | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2 — 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:15 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 | G | 57 B | — | — | KL | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 B | Badr, Hekmatullah (N) | Alewelt, Christian (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:04 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:8 — Δ:2 | G | 66 B | Sidiqe, Same Ullah (N) | Lauter, Robin | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:28 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 75 B | — | Safi, Parwiz (N) | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 86 B | — | Strzalka, Marc | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 98 B | Piciorlung, Catalin | Jarowoi, Niko | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–1 — 4–P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:4 — Δ:5 | G | 130 B | Zimmermann, Julian | Nuhn, Jörg | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–P–P–1–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:52 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | | Kampfrichter: Coban, Lokman | Netto Kampfzeit: 30:44 min |
|
8 KT mehr
| 28:19 | F | 57 A | Badr, Hekmatullah | Mkrtchyan, David (JN) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:17 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 61 A | — | Lisin, Walter (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Sidiqe, Same Ullah | Al Noor, Ahmad | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:04 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 | G | 75 A | Jobirov, Olimjon (N) | Althof, Felix | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 1–4–1–P–2–1–P–2 — 4–2–1–1–P–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:9 — Δ:3 | F | 86 A | Asadi, Hsamdin (N) | Friese, Hendrik (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:52 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:2 — Δ:16 | G | 98 A | Piciorlung, Catalin | Lisin, Leo (J) | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 1–4–P — 4–2–P–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 13:2 — Δ:11 | F | 130 A | Zimmermann, Julian | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 57 B | Badr, Hekmatullah | Mkrtchyan, David (JN) | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–4–P — 2–P–2–2–2–2–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:18 — Δ:12 | F | 61 B | — | Lisin, Walter (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Sidiqe, Same Ullah | Al Noor, Ahmad | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–5–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:58 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 75 B | Jobirov, Olimjon (N) | Theis, Niko | AS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:21 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 | G | 86 B | Unger, Jan | Friese, Hendrik (J) | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–1–2–1–2 — 1–1–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:5 — Δ:7 | F | 98 B | Piciorlung, Catalin | Lisin, Leo (J) | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2–1–2 — 1–2–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:6 — Δ:1 | G | 130 B | Zimmermann, Julian | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Zilke, Jürgen | Netto Kampfzeit: 35:32 min |
|
11 KT mehr
| 28:28 | G | 57 A | Kandemir, Akin | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 A | Schmidt, Christian | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Poth, Maximilian | Sidiqe, Same Ullah | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 — 2–4–4–4–1–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:42 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:13 — Δ:5 | F | 75 A | Molnar, Mario | Jobirov, Olimjon (N) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–1–2–2–4–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:33 min | | | Technische Punkte: 22:7 — Δ:15 | G | 86 A | Meyer, Steffen | Unger, Jan | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:41 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 98 A | Goertzen, Andre | Piciorlung, Catalin | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:28 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 130 A | — | Zimmermann, Julian | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 57 B | Kandemir, Akin | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 B | Schmidt, Christian | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 B | Hoffmeyer, Steffen | Sidiqe, Same Ullah | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–1–2–2–2–2–1–2–2–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:19 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:21 — Δ:17 | G | 75 B | — | Jobirov, Olimjon (N) | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 86 B | Meyer, Steffen | Schröer, Fabian | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:20 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | G | 98 B | Goertzen, Andre | Piciorlung, Catalin | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:40 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 130 B | — | Zimmermann, Julian | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Mollaei, Mohsen | Netto Kampfzeit: 18:43 min |
|
12 KT mehr
| 36:12 | G | 57 A | Badr, Hekmatullah | Aldirmaz, Emir Can (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:02 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 61 A | — | Khaliqi, Abdul Mateen | ÜG | — | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Sidiqe, Same Ullah | Krause, Daniel | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:25 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 75 A | Schröer, Fabian | Zimmer, Michael | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–4–2–1–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:35 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 86 A | Jobirov, Olimjon (N) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 98 A | Unger, Jan | Ostkamp, Maximilian (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:45 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | G | 130 A | Zimmermann, Julian | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 57 B | Badr, Hekmatullah | Aldirmaz, Emir Can (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:03 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:4 — Δ:0 | G | 61 B | — | Krause, Daniel | ÜG | — | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 B | Sidiqe, Same Ullah | Khaliqi, Abdul Mateen | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2–2–4–1–2–2–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:44 min | | | Technische Punkte: 22:6 — Δ:16 | G | 75 B | Jobirov, Olimjon (N) | Zimmer, Michael | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–4–V–2–2–V–2–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:44 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:12 — Δ:8 | F | 86 B | Schröer, Fabian | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 98 B | Unger, Jan | Ostkamp, Maximilian (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–2–1–2–4–1 — 4–1–P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:56 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:4 — Δ:11 | F | 130 B | Zimmermann, Julian | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Balzer, Elena | Netto Kampfzeit: 21:14 min |
|
13 KT mehr
| 44:11 | G | 57 A | Skrypka, Maxim (J) | Badr, Kalid (N) | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 4–2–4–P–1–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–1–2–P–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:23 — Δ:14 | F | 61 A | Goepel, Chico Elmar | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Unger, Kai | Sidiqe, Same Ullah (JN) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–1–2–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:18 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:19 — Δ:17 | F | 75 A | Celik, Umut | Jobirov, Olimjon (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 4–2–4–2–2–2–2–2–P–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:26 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:30 — Δ:18 | G | 86 A | Klemenz, Alexander | Zwick, Stefan | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–4–2–2–1–2–P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:19 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 98 A | Ban, Sven | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 130 A | Zuhr, Christian | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 57 B | Relovski, Fabian (J) | Badr, Kalid (N) | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:23 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | G | 61 B | Goepel, Chico Elmar | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 B | Tumparov, Vladimir Todorov | Sidiqe, Same Ullah (JN) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:45 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:2 — Δ:16 | G | 75 B | Skrypka, Sergiy | Jobirov, Olimjon (N) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–4–P–4–2–P–1–5–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:48 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:0 — Δ:18 | F | 86 B | Klemenz, Alexander | Zwick, Stefan | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 98 B | Ban, Sven | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 130 B | Zuhr, Christian | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Zilke, Jürgen | Netto Kampfzeit: 22:59 min |
|
14 KT mehr
| 36:12 | G | 57 A | — | Naderi, Wahab (N) | 1M. | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 A | Badr, Hekmatullah | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Sidiqe, Same Ullah | Timm, Michael | 1M. | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:33 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | F | 75 A | Schröer, Fabian | Robenz, Raphael (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–1–2–4–1–1–2–2–1–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:07 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:17 — Δ:10 | G | 86 A | Jobirov, Olimjon (N) | Bingöl, Nevros (JN) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–V–2–5–V–2–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:44 min | | | Technische Punkte: 13:8 — Δ:5 | F | 98 A | Piciorlung, Catalin | Onbasi, Elyesa (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:05 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:1 — Δ:5 | G | 130 A | — | Schopp, Kai | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 57 B | Badr, Hekmatullah | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 B | — | Naderi, Wahab (N) | 1M. | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 B | Sidiqe, Same Ullah | Timm, Michael | 1M. | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 B | Jobirov, Olimjon (N) | Robenz, Raphael (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–V–2–4–4–1–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:51 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:7 — Δ:7 | F | 86 B | Unger, Jan | Bingöl, Nevros (JN) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:16 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | G | 98 B | Piciorlung, Catalin | Sonntag, Marcel | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:20 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | F | 130 B | — | Schopp, Kai | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Ewert, Detlev | Netto Kampfzeit: 15:56 min |
|
15 KT mehr
| 21:24 | G | 57 A | — | Badr, Hekmatullah | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 A | Alewelt, Christian (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Ahmad, Rashid (N) | Sidiqe, Same Ullah | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2–V–2–1–2–4–2–2–2–1–2 — 2–2–2–4–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 21:17 — Δ:4 | F | 75 A | Safi, Parwiz (N) | Schröer, Fabian | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:50 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | G | 86 A | Behnke, Florian | Jobirov, Olimjon (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:26 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:6 — Δ:0 | F | 98 A | Balk, Markus | Piciorlung, Catalin | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–P — 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:25 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | G | 130 A | Nuhn, Jörg | Zimmermann, Julian | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 4–P–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:15 — Δ:11 | F | 57 B | — | Badr, Hekmatullah | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 B | Alewelt, Christian (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 B | Ahmad, Rashid (N) | Sidiqe, Same Ullah | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–V–2 — 2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:14 — Δ:0 | G | 75 B | Safi, Parwiz (N) | Jobirov, Olimjon (N) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–1–2–2–2–1 — 1–P–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:17 min | | | Technische Punkte: 19:2 — Δ:17 | F | 86 B | Behnke, Florian | Schröer, Fabian | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2–P–4–A–2–4–2 — 2–2–2–4–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:11 — Δ:7 | G | 98 B | Balk, Markus | Piciorlung, Catalin | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:20 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 | F | 130 B | Nuhn, Jörg | Zimmermann, Julian | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: P–A–1–1 — P–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:3 — Δ:1 | | Kampfrichter: Coban, Lokman | Netto Kampfzeit: 42:18 min |
|
17 KT mehr
| 16:39 | G | 57 A | Mkrtchyan, David (JN) | Badr, Hekmatullah | TÜ | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 61 A | Lisin, Walter (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 A | — | Schröer, Fabian | KL | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 75 A | Theis, Niko | Sidiqe, Same Ullah | TÜ | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 12:28 — Δ:16 | G | 86 A | Zöller, Stefan | Jobirov, Olimjon (N) | SS | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:14 — Δ:14 | F | 98 A | Lisin, Leo (J) | Piciorlung, Catalin | PS | 0:3 | | | Technische Punkte: 1:12 — Δ:11 | G | 130 A | — | Zimmermann, Julian | KL | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 57 B | Mkrtchyan, David (JN) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 B | Lisin, Walter (J) | Badr, Hekmatullah | SS | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 | F | 66 B | — | Schröer, Fabian | KL | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 B | Theis, Niko | Sidiqe, Same Ullah | AS | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 | F | 86 B | Zöller, Stefan | Jobirov, Olimjon (N) | SS | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | G | 98 B | Lisin, Leo (J) | Piciorlung, Catalin | SS | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 130 B | — | Zimmermann, Julian | KL | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Manz, Uwe |
|
|
|