RDB -- Die Ringer Datenbank |
Frei - Unabhängig - Gut |
|
TuS Bönen 01, Verbandsliga 2015FILA Regeln 2014
1 KT mehr
| 19:18 | F | 57 | Hauke, Marc (J) | Laumen, Patrick | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:11 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:9 — Δ:9 | G | 61 | Wegner, Karsten (J) | Sattler, Anton (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:07 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 | F | 66 | Schwark, Stephan (J) | Alekseev, Vitali | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:36 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 | G | 70 | Mentler, Jan (J) | Weber, Hank (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:30 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 75 A | Korte, Lukas | Jedidi, Marcel | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: A–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:4 — Δ:8 | G | 75 B | Keim, Daniel | Tan, Muammed Zakir (J) | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2–P–P — 2–P–1–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:6 — Δ:4 | F | 80 | Manz, Marvin | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 86 | Güney, Fehmi (ND) | Musa, Sohayb | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–1–1–5–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:13 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:17 — Δ:16 | F | 98 | Karabulut, Fatih (ND) | Ganske, Andreas | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2 — 4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:56 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:3 — Δ:11 | G | 130 | El-Cheickh Hassan, Jihad | Alkan, Tolga (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–P–4–1 — 2–P–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:16 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:4 — Δ:7 | | Kampfrichter: Ewert, Detlev | Netto Kampfzeit: 28:49 min |
|
2 KT mehr
| 20:20 | F | 57 | Hauke, Marc (J) | Wulf, Max (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–1–1 — 1–4–A–P–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:36 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:14 — Δ:3 | G | 61 | Wegner, Karsten (J) | van Ingen, Robin (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:29 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 | F | 66 | Schwark, Stephan (J) | Theisen, Patrick | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:27 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 70 | Keim, Daniel | Caliskan, Emre (ND) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–P–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:28 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:2 — Δ:0 | F | 75 A | Korte, Lukas | Caglayan, Orhan (ND) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:27 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 | G | 75 B | Mentler, Jan (J) | Theisen, Niklas (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–4 — 4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:56 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | F | 80 | Manz, Marvin | Brune, Till (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–4–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:24 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 86 | Güney, Fehmi (ND) | Boulakhrif, Adil | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:55 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:11 — Δ:9 | F | 98 | Karabulut, Fatih (ND) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 130 | El-Cheickh Hassan, Jihad | Gerbing, Dominik | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–P–4–P–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:50 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | | Kampfrichter: Steinle, Dirk | Netto Kampfzeit: 19:32 min |
|
3 KT mehr
| 24:12 | F | 57 | Osmani, Senad (J) | Hauke, Marc (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:54 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:4 — Δ:2 | G | 61 | Akalin, Yasin | Wegner, Karsten (J) | AS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:02 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 | Tautz, Tim | Schwark, Stephan (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:26 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 70 | Kalabalik, Muhammed (ND) | Keim, Daniel | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 4–1–V–2–V–2–1–1–2–1–1–2–P — 2–P–5–2–1–1–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 21:10 — Δ:11 | F | 75 A | Obst, Stefan | Korte, Lukas | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:6 — Δ:10 | G | 75 B | Obst, Ulrich | Mentler, Jan (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:39 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 80 | Gülay, Beytullah (J) | Manz, Marvin | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–A–V–1–4 — 4–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:38 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:16 — Δ:15 | G | 86 | Uzun, Harun (ND) | Güney, Fehmi (ND) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–1–2–4–5–2 — 2–4–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:11 min | | | Technische Punkte: 23:8 — Δ:15 | F | 98 | Kayar, Mesut (ND) | Alkan, Ramazan (JND) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:38 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | G | 130 | Uzun, Faruk (ND) | Karabulut, Fatih (ND) | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2–P–P–P–1 — 2–P–P | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 | | Kampfrichter: Graupeter, Holger | Netto Kampfzeit: 30:28 min |
|
4 KT mehr
| 16:21 | F | 57 | Hauke, Marc (J) | Goepel, Chico Elmar | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:56 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 | G | 61 | Wegner, Karsten (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 | Schwark, Stephan (J) | Heinrich, Christian | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:29 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 70 | Keim, Daniel | Zimmer, Michael | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: P–P–P–1 — P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 | F | 75 A | Korte, Lukas | Rosengarten, Rico | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:52 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:0 — Δ:18 | G | 75 B | Mentler, Jan (J) | Abashidze, Temur (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:29 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 80 | Manz, Marvin | Schlicht, Sebastian | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–P–2 — 2–2–4–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:05 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:18 — Δ:16 | G | 86 | Güney, Fehmi (ND) | Kamtsioris, Haideftos | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:16 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:6 — Δ:4 | F | 98 | Manz, Ingo | Brüske, Klaus | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–2–V–2–1–A–2–2 — 1–A–V–1–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:53 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 130 | Alkan, Ramazan (JND) | Gencer, Ali (ND) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:25 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Graupeter, Holger | Netto Kampfzeit: 21:25 min |
|
5 KT mehr
| 9:23 | F | 57 | Jamali-Esmaeili-Kandi, Purya (J) | — | 1M. | — | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 | — | Schwark, Stephan (J) | KL | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 | Otto, Michael (J) | Wegner, Karsten (J) | AS | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 70 | Hellebrandt, Wolfgang (J) | Keim, Daniel | PS | 0:3 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 | F | 75 A | Ragimov, Tsagur (N) | Korte, Lukas | SS | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 | G | 75 B | Georgiev, Nikolay Anastasov (N) | Mentler, Jan (J) | SS | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 13:0 — Δ:13 | F | 80 | Kreutz, Manfred | Manz, Marvin | PS | 1:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 | G | 86 | Kreutz, Marco | Güney, Fehmi (ND) | 1M. | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 98 | Otto, Dieter | Alkan, Ramazan (JND) | SS | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 8:1 — Δ:7 | G | 130 | Richter, Ralf | El-Cheickh Hassan, Jihad | AS | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Ewert, Detlev |
|
6 KT mehr
| 18:14 | F | 57 | Hauke, Marc (J) | Kuzemin, Alexander (J) | ÜG | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:37 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 | G | 61 | Wegner, Karsten (J) | Sabatino, Pietro (JND) | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 1–P — 1–1–P–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:7 — Δ:6 | F | 66 | Thiemann, Dennis | Aunkofer, Stelios (J) | AS | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 70 | Keim, Daniel | Semjonow, Max (J) | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–P — P–P–1–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 | F | 75 A | Korte, Lukas | Tokay, Batu Han | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:13 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 | G | 75 B | Ünal, Bedri Muhammed (J) | Kress, Nikolai | AS | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 80 | Manz, Marvin | Sanlialp, Muhammed | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:19 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 | G | 86 | Güney, Fehmi (ND) | Eirich, Wladislaus | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:54 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 98 | Alkan, Ramazan (JND) | Siroglazov, Maksim | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:42 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 130 | Strzalka, Sebastian | Siroglazov, Nikolaj | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: 4–4–2–2–2–4–4–2 — 2–P–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:14 — Δ:2 | | Kampfrichter: Klein, Frank | Netto Kampfzeit: 23:45 min |
|
7 KT mehr
| 24:16 | F | 57 | Fromm, Jan (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 | Atici, Cihan (J) | Wegner, Karsten (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:50 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 | F | 66 | Atici, Süleyman | Schwark, Stephan (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–A–4 — 2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:14 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 70 | Fenna, Florian-Jordi (J) | Keim, Daniel | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–2–V–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:42 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:18 — Δ:16 | F | 75 A | Sulejmanov, Musa (J) | Korte, Lukas | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:13 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 75 B | Kurle, Thomas | Ünal, Abdussamed (JND) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:25 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 | F | 80 | Surikow, Daniel (J) | Manz, Marvin | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:27 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 86 | Meul, Simon | Güney, Fehmi (ND) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–2–2–2–2–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:45 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 98 | Khozaev, Rustam (N) | Alkan, Ramazan (JND) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:12 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 130 | — | El-Cheickh Hassan, Jihad | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Gladyschev, Jurij | Netto Kampfzeit: 16:48 min |
|
8 KT mehr
| 29:8 | F | 57 | Hauke, Marc (J) | Grimm, Leon (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:16 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 61 | Wegner, Karsten (J) | Friedhoff, Timo (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:56 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:2 — Δ:0 | F | 66 | Schwark, Stephan (J) | Sakalli, Senol (ND) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:02 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 | G | 70 | Keim, Daniel | Friedhoff, Jens | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–P–P–2 — P–P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:2 — Δ:0 | F | 75 A | Ünal, Bedri Muhammed (J) | Yuzeir, Mihael (N) | AS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 B | Korte, Lukas | Kovacs, Dennis | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–1–2–2–2–2–2–4–1–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:22 min | | | Technische Punkte: 21:5 — Δ:16 | F | 80 | Manz, Marvin | Brunschede, Sascha | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:43 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | G | 86 | Güney, Fehmi (ND) | Behrend, Marcel | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–P–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:46 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 98 | Karabulut, Fatih (ND) | Broll, Klaudius | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:52 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | G | 130 | Strzalka, Sebastian | Yildizhan, Yücel (ND) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:04 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Klein, Frank | Netto Kampfzeit: 16:01 min |
|
9 KT mehr
| KSV Simson Landgraaf | 32:8 | F | 57 | Geelen, Scott (J) | Hauke, Marc (J) | AS | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 | Arshakyan, Aram (SD) | Schwark, Stephan (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:28 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 | F | 66 | Mulder, Wesley | Thiemann, Dennis | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:41 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | G | 70 | Paulanyi, Alex | Ünal, Abdussamed (JND) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:57 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:0 — Δ:18 | F | 75 A | Verwoert, Martin | Ünal, Bedri Muhammed (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:28 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 | G | 75 B | Hanssen, Jeffrey | Korte, Lukas | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:20 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 80 | Koval, Oleksandr (N6) | Manz, Marvin | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:11 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 86 | Mohseni, Moein (N) | Güney, Fehmi (ND) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:46 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 98 | Berkenbosch, Johan Michael | Manz, Ingo | ÜG | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 130 | Hamaker, Frederik | El-Cheickh Hassan, Jihad | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–P–2–2 — 2–1–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:28 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:0 — Δ:14 | | Kampfrichter: Ewert, Detlev | Netto Kampfzeit: 16:19 min |
|
10 KT mehr
| 22:14 | G | 57 | Marchlewski, Jakub (JSD) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 | Sattler, Anton (J) | Schwark, Stephan (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:35 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 | G | 66 | — | Wegner, Karsten (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 70 | Bolakhrif, Ayoub (J) | Keim, Daniel | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2–P–A–1–2–1 — 2–2–A–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:2 — Δ:10 | G | 75 A | Tan, Muammed Zakir (J) | Ünal, Bedri Muhammed (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–4–4–P–4–P–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:51 min | | | Technische Punkte: 17:0 — Δ:17 | F | 75 B | Tschierschke, Dieter (J) | Korte, Lukas | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 4–4–2–2–2 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:10 — Δ:4 | G | 80 | Jedidi, Marcel | Manz, Marvin | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–P–4 — P–P–1–2–P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:1 — Δ:8 | F | 86 | Ganske, Andreas | Güney, Fehmi (ND) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:58 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 98 | Alkan, Talip | Alkan, Ramazan (JND) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–P–4–2–2–2–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:27 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:1 — Δ:17 | F | 130 | Alkan, Tolga | Manz, Ingo | AS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:03 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Deeken, Christian | Netto Kampfzeit: 26:54 min |
|
11 KT mehr
| 13:20 | G | 57 | Wulf, Max (J) | Hauke, Marc (J) | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 4–1–2–2 — P–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:10 — Δ:7 | F | 61 | van Ingen, Robin (J) | Schwark, Stephan (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:36 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:6 — Δ:4 | G | 66 | Theisen, Patrick | Wegner, Karsten (J) | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–1–1–P–P — 1–2–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:8 — Δ:2 | F | 70 | Caliskan, Emre (ND) | Keim, Daniel | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2–2 — 2–2–2–1–P–1–A | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:8 — Δ:4 | G | 75 A | Theisen, Niklas (J) | Ünal, Bedri Muhammed | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:30 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 75 B | Ntanasidis, Theodoros | Korte, Lukas | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:03 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 80 | Caglayan, Orhan (N) | Manz, Marvin | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:42 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | F | 86 | Brune, Till (J) | Güney, Fehmi (ND) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–1–2–4–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:48 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:11 — Δ:1 | G | 98 | Locker, Armin | Alkan, Ramazan (JND) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:38 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 130 | — | El-Cheickh Hassan, Jihad | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Maletic, Andreas | Netto Kampfzeit: 26:17 min |
|
12 KT mehr
| 12:21 | G | 57 | Hauke, Marc (J) | Osmani, Senad (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:21 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 61 | Wegner, Karsten (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 | Schwark, Stephan (J) | Bieber, Frank | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:50 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | F | 70 | Keim, Daniel | Kalabalik, Muhammed (ND) | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–2–P — 2–A–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:17 — Δ:11 | G | 75 A | Korte, Lukas | Obst, Ulrich | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 2–2–2–P–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:2 — Δ:12 | F | 75 B | Ünal, Abdussamed (JND) | Obst, Stefan | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:22 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 80 | Manz, Marvin | Ertas, Burak | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2–V–2–1–P–4–2 — P–2–V–2–V–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:10 — Δ:3 | F | 86 | Güney, Fehmi (ND) | Gülay, Beytullah (J) | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: 4–4–V–1–2 — 4–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:9 — Δ:2 | G | 98 | Alkan, Ramazan (JND) | Kreps, Vladimir | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:47 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 | F | 130 | Strzalka, Sebastian | Uzun, Faruk (ND) | AS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–A–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:7 — Δ:7 | | Kampfrichter: Kulakac, Arslan | Netto Kampfzeit: 29:20 min |
|
15 KT mehr
| 20:17 | G | 57 | Anselm, Viktor | Hauke, Marc (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:33 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 | F | 61 | Kuzemin, Alexander | Schwark, Stephan (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:09 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 66 | Walter, Daniel | Wegner, Karsten (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:28 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 70 | Semjonow, Max (J) | Keim, Daniel | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–2 — 2–A–4–1–V–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:8 — Δ:3 | G | 75 A | Kress, Nikolai | Ünal, Bedri Muhammed | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:18 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 75 B | Jansen, Benjamin | Korte, Lukas | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:33 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | G | 80 | Eirich, Wladislaus | Manz, Marvin | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:53 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 86 | Vycerov, Vitalij (JN) | Güney, Fehmi (ND) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:37 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | G | 98 | Siroglazov, Nikolaj | Alkan, Ramazan (JND) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:37 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 130 | Kolak, Mehmet (ND) | Strzalka, Sebastian | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:12 — Δ:8 | | Kampfrichter: Gruchmann, Martin | Netto Kampfzeit: 17:08 min |
|
16 KT mehr
| 21:15 | G | 57 | Hauke, Marc (J) | Atici, Cihan (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:06 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 | F | 61 | Schwark, Stephan (J) | Fromm, Jan (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:30 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 | G | 66 | Wegner, Karsten (J) | Fenna, Florian-Jordi (J) | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–P–2 — 2–2–1–P–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:5 — Δ:2 | F | 70 | Keim, Daniel | Sulejmanov, Musa (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:8 — Δ:1 | G | 75 A | Korte, Lukas | Atici, Süleyman | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:54 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | F | 75 B | Ünal, Abdussamed (JND) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 80 | Ünal, Bedri Muhammed (J) | Surikow, Daniel (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:56 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 | F | 86 | Güney, Fehmi (ND) | Trujkic, Sasa | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–A–V–1–1–1 — 4–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:28 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | G | 98 | Alkan, Ramazan (JND) | Khozaev, Rustam (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:55 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 130 | Strzalka, Sebastian | Dorn, Frank | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 — P–4–A–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:10 — Δ:8 | | Kampfrichter: Klein, Frank | Netto Kampfzeit: 24:49 min |
|
17 KT mehr
| 16:17 | G | 57 | Grimm, Leon (J) | Hauke, Marc (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:28 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 | F | 61 | Friedhoff, Timo | Schwark, Stephan (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:43 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 66 | Sakalli, Senol (ND) | Wegner, Karsten (J) | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–2 — 2–P–2–P–P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:3 — Δ:4 | F | 70 | Povalej, Maximilian | Keim, Daniel | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–2–1–2–1–P–1 — 2–A–V–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:8 — Δ:6 | G | 75 A | Friedhoff, Jens | Ünal, Bedri Muhammed (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:32 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:2 — Δ:8 | F | 75 B | Brunschede, Sascha | Korte, Lukas | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:40 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 80 | Behrend, Marcel | Güney, Fehmi (ND) | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 1–1–P–1–2–2–2 — 2–P–2–P–2–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:12 — Δ:7 | F | 86 | Barnfeld, Felix | Manz, Marvin | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–P–1 — P–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:12 — Δ:11 | G | 98 | Coskuneren, Sezgin | Alkan, Ramazan (JND) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:57 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | F | 130 | Yildizhan, Yücel (ND) | Strzalka, Sebastian | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:18 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Kreps, Vladimir | Netto Kampfzeit: 30:38 min |
|
18 KT mehr
| KSV Simson Landgraaf | 9:27 | G | 57 | Hauke, Marc (J) | Arshakyan, Aram (SD) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–1–1–2–2–2–2–4–2 — 2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:47 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:19 — Δ:12 | F | 61 | Schwark, Stephan (J) | Al Kandoussi, Adam | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:23 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:18 — Δ:18 | G | 66 | Wegner, Karsten (J) | Paulanyi, Alex | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 1–4–2–2 — 1–2–2–1–2–2–2–V–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:9 — Δ:5 | F | 70 | Keim, Daniel | Mulder, Wesley | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–2–2 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:13 — Δ:9 | G | 75 A | Korte, Lukas | Verwoert, Martin (J) | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: P–4–2 — 2–4–P–2–2–1–P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 13:5 — Δ:8 | F | 75 B | Mentler, Jan (J) | Baitazev, Imran (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–4–2–2 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:29 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:18 — Δ:16 | G | 80 | Güney, Fehmi (ND) | Hanssen, Jeffrey | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–4–4–2–P–1 — 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:32 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:9 — Δ:3 | F | 86 | Manz, Marvin | Mohseni, Moein (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–1–2–2–2–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:34 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:17 — Δ:16 | G | 98 | Alkan, Ramazan (JND) | Bos, Mick | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–1–1–1–2–P — 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:01 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:9 — Δ:7 | F | 130 | El-Cheickh Hassan, Jihad | Berkenbosch, Johan Michael | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–1–1–1–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:16 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | | Kampfrichter: Klein, Frank | Netto Kampfzeit: 43:02 min |
|
|
|