RDB -- Die Ringer Datenbank |
Die Ringerdatenbank |
|
RG Hürth/ Rheinbach, Oberliga 2014FILA Regeln 2014
1 KT mehr
| 0:36 | F | 57 | — | Furin, Max | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 | Fenna, Florian-Jordi (J) | Burkon, Kai (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:33 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 | F | 66 A | van de Loo, Andreas | Alaudinov, Bakar (JSD) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:33 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:9 — Δ:7 | G | 66 B | Sulejmanov, Musa (J) | van Berkum, Nikolai (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–5–5–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:09 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 75 A | Surikow, Daniel (J) | Eskijev, Lom-Ali (N6) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:25 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 | G | 75 B | Isaev, Aslambek | Khalil, Rabbia | AS | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:05 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 86 A | Meul, Simon | Hassanpour, Ali | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 2–1 — 2–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:6 — Δ:2 | G | 86 B | Galwas, Carsten | Maksic, Marko | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:45 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 | F | 98 | Khozaev, Rustam (N) | Batuev, Azamat (N) | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4 — 2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:14 — Δ:12 | G | 130 | Khunkarov, Vakha (N) | Dok, Anton (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:51 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | | Kampfrichter: Maletic, Andreas | Netto Kampfzeit: 20:21 min |
|
2 KT mehr
| 19:10 | F | 57 | Aslan, Mustafa (JND) | Fromm, Jan (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–2–2–2 — 4–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:53 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 61 | Wenigmann, Rene (J) | Atici, Süleyman | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 1–P–V–2–2–2–2 — 1–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:6 — Δ:6 | F | 66 A | Özcan, Enes | Sulejmanov, Musa (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:18 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 | G | 66 B | Pelzer, Melvin | van de Loo, Andreas | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–P–1–2–5–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:16 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 75 A | Colling, Justin | Surikow, Daniel (J) | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:8 — Δ:0 | G | 75 B | Pelzer, Robin | Stoll, Tim (J) | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–4–2 — P–V–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:0 — Δ:7 | F | 86 A | Otto, Maximilian | Kasumov, Alihan | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:53 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | G | 86 B | Kurle, Markus | Galwas, Carsten | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–4–2 — 1–P–P–V–1–1–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 13:4 — Δ:9 | F | 98 | Zimmermann, Wladimir | Khozaev, Rustam (N) | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2 — P–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:5 — Δ:1 | G | 130 | Haubrich, David | Kurt, Burak | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:52 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 | | Kampfrichter: Faller, Michael | Netto Kampfzeit: 42:12 min |
|
4 KT mehr
| 22:12 | F | 57 | Gamboulatov, Djakhar (J) | Fromm, Jan (J) | AS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 | Zhanbolatov, Adam | Fenna, Florian-Jordi (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:12 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 66 A | Mizilin, Georgiy (J) | Sulejmanov, Musa (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:24 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 66 B | Waauff, Antoine | van de Loo, Andreas | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 75 A | Madajev, Murad (N6) | Surikow, Daniel (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:10 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | G | 75 B | Toutaiev, Abouboukar (J) | Stoll, Tim (J) | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: P — P–V–P–P–V–2–P–V–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:1 — Δ:1 | F | 86 A | Omarov, Abdoullah | Meul, Simon | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2–P–1–2 — 2–2–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:2 — Δ:10 | G | 86 B | Vahlefeld, Patrick | Kurt, Burak | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 4–4–1–1–4 — P–1–1–P–V–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 13:7 — Δ:6 | F | 98 | Ganser, Norbert | Khozaev, Rustam (N) | AS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 130 | Lord, Angelo | Khunkarov, Vakha (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–1–5 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:39 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:10 — Δ:9 | | Kampfrichter: Holk, Nils | Netto Kampfzeit: 27:25 min |
|
5 KT mehr
| 0:31 | F | 57 | Fromm, Jan (J) | Awtaew, Ramzan (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–1–1 — 2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:28 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:9 — Δ:6 | G | 61 | Fenna, Florian-Jordi (J) | Agca, Ertugrul (J) | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 2–1–4–2–4–1 — 1–1–2–P | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:10 — Δ:2 | F | 66 A | Sulejmanov, Musa (J) | Schoska, Kevin | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–1–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:10 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 66 B | — | Winke, Alex | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 75 A | Surikow, Daniel (J) | Holländer, Olaf | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 — 1–2–1–1–1–P | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:10 — Δ:4 | G | 75 B | Stoll, Tim (J) | Klipel, Eduard | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 1–P–1–P–V–4 — 2–1–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:11 — Δ:10 | F | 86 A | Meul, Simon | Kasumov, Schamil | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–A–1–2 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 | G | 86 B | Galwas, Carsten | Vaisi, Mohammad Shoan (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–1–1–2–2–2–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:28 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | F | 98 | Khozaev, Rustam (N) | Jäger, Christian | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–2 — 2–P–A–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | G | 130 | Dorn, Frank | Holk, Björn | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–P–V–2–2–2–2–1–P–V–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | | Kampfrichter: van der Meeren, Jonas | Netto Kampfzeit: 42:06 min |
|
6 KT mehr
| 27:6 | F | 57 | Dombaev, Murad (JN) | Fromm, Jan (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:13 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:2 — Δ:8 | G | 61 | Touba, Mimoun | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Efremov, Anatolij | Sulejmanov, Musa (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:17 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | G | 66 B | Meziani, Oussama | van de Loo, Andreas | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2–P–2 — 1–1–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:2 — Δ:5 | F | 75 A | Yurtseven, Ali | Surikow, Daniel (J) | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–1–2 — 2–1–2–2–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:13 — Δ:6 | G | 75 B | Hofsetz, Daniel (J) | Stoll, Tim (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–4–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:11 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | F | 86 A | Marjalke, Erich | Meul, Simon | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: P — 2–2–A–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 | G | 86 B | Alvarez Hernandez, Jorgisbell (N) | Galwas, Carsten | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–4–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:33 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 98 | Noack, Enrico | Rahn, Viktor | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:14 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 130 | Vaillant-Cantero, Jackson (N6) | Kurt, Burak | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2–4–2–P–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:51 min | | | Technische Punkte: 17:0 — Δ:17 | | Kampfrichter: Holk, Nils | Netto Kampfzeit: 30:19 min |
|
7 KT mehr
| 7:28 | F | 57 | Fromm, Jan (J) | vor der Brück, Jan | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–2–2–4–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:21 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:7 — Δ:5 | G | 61 | Fenna, Florian-Jordi (J) | Schwarz, Konstantin | AS | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Sulejmanov, Musa (J) | Thoß, Stephan | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:24 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 | G | 66 B | van de Loo, Andreas | Friedhoff, Jens | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:01 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:9 — Δ:9 | F | 75 A | Surikow, Daniel (J) | Habibivand, Nima (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–4–1–1 — 1–2–1–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:56 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:19 — Δ:18 | G | 75 B | Stoll, Tim (J) | Demjanow, Pjotr | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–P–V — P–V–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:0 — Δ:3 | F | 86 A | Meul, Simon | Hatos, Szabolcs (N) | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–1 — 2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 | G | 86 B | Galwas, Carsten | Holk, Nils | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–4–4–1–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:13 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:18 — Δ:16 | F | 98 | Khozaev, Rustam (N) | Böddeker, Dennis | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:14 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:8 — Δ:2 | G | 130 | Khunkarov, Vakha (N) | Lodwich, Maximilian | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–4–2–1–P–P–V–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:46 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:6 — Δ:2 | | Kampfrichter: Gladyschev, Jurij | Netto Kampfzeit: 28:55 min |
|
8 KT mehr
| 28:8 | F | 57 | Dündar, Bahtiyar (J) | Atici, Cihan (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:22 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 | G | 61 | Wittke, Pascal (J) | Fenna, Florian-Jordi (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:56 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 66 A | Nasari, Fahim (N) | van de Loo, Andreas | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 66 B | Rerich, Denis (J) | Atici, Süleyman | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:22 min | | | Technische Punkte: 20:4 — Δ:16 | F | 75 A | Dündar, Diyar-Murat (J) | Surikow, Daniel (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:02 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:17 — Δ:15 | G | 75 B | Jacobs, Nick (J) | Stoll, Tim (J) | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P — 1–P–V–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:3 — Δ:3 | F | 86 A | Faber, Lukas | Meul, Simon | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 1–4 — 2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:7 — Δ:4 | G | 86 B | Tasev, Martin (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 98 | Kayar, Mesut (ND) | Kasumov, Alihan | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–P–2–2 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:51 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 | G | 130 | Engonidis, Mattaios (ND) | Kurt, Burak | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–5–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:37 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | | Kampfrichter: Holk, Nils | Netto Kampfzeit: 29:10 min |
|
9 KT mehr
| 6:28 | F | 57 | Fromm, Jan (J) | Gozalov, Emil (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:13 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 61 | Fenna, Florian-Jordi (J) | Laumen, Patrick | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–2 — 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | F | 66 A | Sulejmanov, Musa (J) | Tschierschke, Dieter (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–1–2–2–2 — 1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:54 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | G | 66 B | van de Loo, Andreas | Bolakhrif, Ayoub (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 5–5–5 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:04 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | F | 75 A | Surikow, Daniel (J) | Rechviasvili, Levan (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:33 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:22 — Δ:16 | G | 75 B | Stoll, Tim (J) | Musa, Sohayb (J) | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–P–V–2 — 2–P–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:5 — Δ:4 | F | 86 A | Kasumov, Alihan | Jeschke, Vitali | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 1–2–P–2–A–A–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:13 — Δ:11 | G | 86 B | Galwas, Carsten | Schäfer, Waldemar | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–P–2–1–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:58 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | F | 98 | Meul, Simon | Wagner, Alexander | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: P–4 — 2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 | G | 130 | Kurt, Burak | Blumenstein, Sergej | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:11 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:2 — Δ:7 | | Kampfrichter: Ewert, Daniela | Netto Kampfzeit: 40:53 min |
|
10 KT mehr
| 37:0 | G | 57 | Furin, Max | Fromm, Jan (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:10 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 61 | Burkon, Kai (J) | Fenna, Florian-Jordi (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:12 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 66 A | van Berkum, Nikolai (J) | van de Loo, Andreas | AS | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 B | Alaudinov, Bakar (JSD) | Sulejmanov, Musa (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–P–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:50 min | | | Technische Punkte: 21:6 — Δ:15 | G | 75 A | Khalil, Rabbia | Stoll, Tim (J) | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: P–P–V–2–V–2 — P–P–V–2–P–P–V–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:3 — Δ:1 | F | 75 B | Eskijev, Lom-Ali (N6) | Surikow, Daniel (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:40 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | G | 86 A | Maksic, Marko | Galwas, Carsten | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 5–5–V–1–2 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:26 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 86 B | Picklapp, Dominik | Rahn, Viktor | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:56 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | G | 98 | Schnell, Roman | Kurt, Burak | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–1–2–P–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:39 min | | | Technische Punkte: 13:0 — Δ:13 | F | 130 | Dok, Anton (N) | Khozaev, Rustam (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:28 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Dogan, Suat | Netto Kampfzeit: 26:21 min |
|
11 KT mehr
| 12:14 | G | 57 | Fromm, Jan (J) | Yildirim, Muhammed (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–4–P–V–2 — 2–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:52 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 61 | Atici, Süleyman | Fink, Robert (J) | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:2 — Δ:4 | G | 66 A | van de Loo, Andreas | Pelzer, Melvin | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:51 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 66 B | Sulejmanov, Musa (J) | Colling, Justin | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:55 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | G | 75 A | Stoll, Tim (J) | Pelzer, Robin | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–4–P–V–P — 1–1–1–P–V–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:8 — Δ:7 | F | 75 B | Surikow, Daniel (J) | Özcan, Enes | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–1 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:7 — Δ:1 | G | 86 A | Kurle, Thomas | Stavridis, Paschalis (ND) | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–1–1–2–1–4–4 — 2–P–1–P–V–V–1–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 21:10 — Δ:11 | F | 86 B | Meul, Simon | Otto, Maximilian | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–A–1–V — 2–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:7 — Δ:6 | G | 98 | Kurt, Burak | Haubrich, David | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–1 — 1–P–V–1–P–V–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:2 — Δ:3 | F | 130 | Khunkarov, Vakha (N) | Zimmermann, Wladimir | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 — P–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:7 — Δ:3 | | Kampfrichter: van der Meeren, Jonas | Netto Kampfzeit: 49:38 min |
|
13 KT mehr
| 4:36 | G | 57 | Atici, Cihan (J) | Gamboulatov, Djakhar (J) | AS | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 | Fenna, Florian-Jordi (J) | Zhanbolatov, Adam | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:02 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 66 A | van de Loo, Andreas | Waauff, Antoine | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:29 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 66 B | Sulejmanov, Musa (J) | Angelov, Sandyo Yordanov (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:47 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | G | 75 A | Atici, Süleyman | Mizilin, Georgiy (J) | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 75 B | Surikow, Daniel (J) | Madajev, Murad (N6) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–4–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:57 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:14 — Δ:14 | G | 86 A | Kurle, Thomas | Hunds, Andreas | AS | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 86 B | Isaev, Aslambek | Omarov, Abdoullah | AS | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 98 | Dickmeiß, Guido | Ganser, Norbert | AS | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:02 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 130 | Khozaev, Rustam (N) | Sulikov, Magomedchabib | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 2–2–P–A–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:45 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | | Kampfrichter: Kulakac, Arslan | Netto Kampfzeit: 12:02 min |
|
14 KT mehr
| 30:3 | G | 57 | Awtaew, Ramzan (J) | Fromm, Jan (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–P–1 — 4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:35 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 61 | Gülönü, Ekrem (J) | Fenna, Florian-Jordi (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:16 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 66 A | Winke, Alex | van de Loo, Andreas | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:22 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 66 B | Schoska, Kevin | Sulejmanov, Musa (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:58 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 75 A | van Voorst, Tim | Stoll, Tim (J) | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 4–P — P–V | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 75 B | Darvishi, Arash | Surikow, Daniel (J) | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–2–1–2–1 — 1–P–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:6 — Δ:3 | G | 86 A | Vaisi, Mohammad Shoan (N) | Kurle, Thomas | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–4–2–2–2–2–2–1–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:41 min | | | Technische Punkte: 19:3 — Δ:16 | F | 86 B | Karpuz, Selim (ND) | Meul, Simon | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: P–2–1–2–1–2 — A–1–V | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:5 — Δ:1 | G | 98 | Holk, Björn | Kurt, Burak | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:07 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 130 | Jäger, Christian | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Graupeter, Holger | Netto Kampfzeit: 33:59 min |
|
15 KT mehr
| 14:22 | G | 57 | Atici, Cihan (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 | Fenna, Florian-Jordi (J) | Meziani, Oussama | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–1–2 — 1–1–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:24 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:17 — Δ:16 | G | 66 A | van de Loo, Andreas | Dombaev, Murad (JN) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:11 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 | F | 66 B | Sulejmanov, Musa (J) | Efremov, Anatolij | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:59 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 75 A | Stoll, Tim (J) | Mass, Peter | DS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–P–V–1–P–V–1–1–4 — 1–4–1–4–P–V–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:33 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:4 — Δ:10 | F | 75 B | Surikow, Daniel (J) | Yurtseven, Ali | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:27 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:4 — Δ:4 | G | 86 A | Kurle, Thomas | Alvarez Hernandez, Jorgisbell (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:15 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:18 — Δ:17 | F | 86 B | Meul, Simon | Marjalke, Erich | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | G | 98 | Kurt, Burak | Luck, Florian | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–2 — 4–P–1–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:3 — Δ:3 | F | 130 | Khozaev, Rustam (N) | Zadera, Evgeni | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:34 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:18 — Δ:16 | | Kampfrichter: Loffeld, Jan | Netto Kampfzeit: 28:23 min |
|
16 KT mehr
| 34:4 | G | 57 | Schwarz, Konstantin | Atici, Cihan (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–4–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:58 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 61 | Beucke, Daniel | Fenna, Florian-Jordi (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2 — 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:21 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:0 — Δ:18 | G | 66 A | Friedhoff, Jens | van de Loo, Andreas | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–5–P — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:17 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 | F | 66 B | Thoß, Stephan | Sulejmanov, Musa (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:35 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 | G | 75 A | Althof, Felix | Stoll, Tim (J) | DV | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–V–2–2–2–2 — 4–2–1–V–1–2–1–V | | | Kampfdauer: 5:59 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:18 — Δ:17 | F | 75 B | Habibivand, Nima (N) | Surikow, Daniel (J) | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–P–2–2–V–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 13:0 — Δ:13 | G | 86 A | Holk, Nils | Kurle, Thomas | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 4–1–2–2–2 — 1–2–P–V–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:6 — Δ:10 | F | 86 B | Hatos, Szabolcs (N) | Rahn, Viktor | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:08 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 98 | Böddeker, Dennis | Kurt, Burak | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–1–4 — 2–4–V–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:57 min | | | Technische Punkte: 19:4 — Δ:15 | F | 130 | Lodwich, Maximilian | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Neumayer, Georg | Netto Kampfzeit: 34:15 min |
|
17 KT mehr
| 19:16 | G | 57 | Fromm, Jan (J) | Ibaev, Idris (JN) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:56 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 61 | Fenna, Florian-Jordi (J) | Rajabov, Farhod (JN) | 3A. | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–1 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:50 min | | | Technische Punkte: 17:2 — Δ:15 | G | 66 A | van de Loo, Andreas | Wittke, Pascal (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–P–2–2 — 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:23 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:9 — Δ:9 | F | 66 B | Sulejmanov, Musa (J) | Steckelbach, Tristan (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:28 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 75 A | Stoll, Tim (J) | Jacobs, Nick (J) | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–P–V–1 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 | F | 75 B | Surikow, Daniel (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 86 A | Meul, Simon | Zimmermann, Julian (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–1–2–2 — 1–2–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:17 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 86 B | Kurle, Thomas | Faber, Lukas | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–V–1–1 — 4–1–1–2–1–2–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:13 — Δ:2 | G | 98 | Kurt, Burak | Stankovich, Simeon (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–4–1–V–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:16 — Δ:15 | F | 130 | Khozaev, Rustam (N) | Engonidis, Mattaios (ND) | AS | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Gladyschev, Jurij | Netto Kampfzeit: 30:54 min |
|
18 KT mehr
| 34:3 | G | 57 | Gozalov, Emil (N) | Fromm, Jan (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:20 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 | F | 61 | Alekseev, Vitali | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Bolakhrif, Ayoub (J) | van de Loo, Andreas | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 5–1–P–2–4–5 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:21 min | | | Technische Punkte: 17:0 — Δ:17 | F | 66 B | Nürnberger, Rick | Sulejmanov, Musa (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:22 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | G | 75 A | Musa, Sohayb | Stoll, Tim (J) | DQ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–P — 1–2–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:56 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 | F | 75 B | Haeffner, Philipp (J) | Surikow, Daniel (J) | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 1–4–2–1–1–2 — 4–1–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:9 — Δ:3 | G | 86 A | Schäfer, Waldemar | Kurle, Thomas | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:02 min | | | Technische Punkte: 17:1 — Δ:16 | F | 86 B | Rechviasvili, Levan (N) | Khozaev, Rustam (N) | ÜG | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:35 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:2 — Δ:5 | G | 98 | Alkan, Talip | Meul, Simon | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 1–1–1 — 2–2–2–P | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:9 — Δ:9 | F | 130 | Wagner, Alexander | Khunkarov, Vakha (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:50 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | | Kampfrichter: Ewert, Detlev | Netto Kampfzeit: 25:26 min |
|
|
|