RDB -- Die Ringer Datenbank |
Frei - Unabhängig - Gut |
|
6. Kampftag 201526.09.2015
Oberliga mehr
| 26:12 | F | 57 | Tersenidis, Vasileios (N) | Salimov, Kyashif Mehmedov (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:49 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | G | 61 | Mutluer, Furkan-Firat | Gamboulatov, Djakhar | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:44 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:18 — Δ:16 | F | 66 | Lajger, Daniel | Zhanbolatov, Adam | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 70 | Persch, Daniel | Knorr, Oliver | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–1–4–2–2–P–4–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:39 min | | | Technische Punkte: 19:3 — Δ:16 | F | 75 A | Daniliuc, Stefan (N) | Madajev, Murad (N6) | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–P–P — 2–A–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:0 — Δ:7 | G | 75 B | Schubert, Michael | Toutaiev, Abouboukar (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:13 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | F | 80 | Sahin, Salih | Gaziyev, Talgat | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–A–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:48 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 | G | 86 | Harth, David | Szucz, Laszlo (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–P–4–4–1 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:19 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:4 — Δ:5 | F | 98 | James, Justin | Omarov, Magomed-Said | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–P — 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:19 — Δ:15 | G | 130 | Esmaily, Kambiz | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Deeken, Christian | Netto Kampfzeit: 25:32 min |
|
mehr
| 11:22 | F | 57 | Pal, Tibor (N) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 | Lisin, Walter (J) | Tagner, Waldemar | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–5 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:35 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:9 — Δ:9 | F | 66 | Thoß, Stephan | Efremov, Anatolij | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2–2 — P–A–V–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:8 — Δ:5 | G | 70 | Althof, Felix | van Berkum, Nikolai (J) | ÜG | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 75 A | Lisin, Leo (J) | Eskijev, Lom-Ali (N6) | ÜG | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:47 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 | G | 75 B | Schwarzburg, Peter | Mass, Peter | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–P–2–2–2 — P–2–2–V–2–V–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:4 — Δ:6 | F | 80 | Hatos, Szabolcs (N) | Surikow, Kirill | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–2–2 — 2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:2 — Δ:8 | G | 86 | Holk, Nils | Stepanov, Grigorii (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–4–P–1–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:52 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | F | 98 | Böddeker, Dennis | Billstein, Jonas | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–2–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:11 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:10 — Δ:8 | G | 130 | Lodwich, Maximilian | Sahakyan, Robert (JN) | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–P–2 — 1–P–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:1 — Δ:3 | | Kampfrichter: Kulakac, Arslan | Netto Kampfzeit: 32:25 min |
|
mehr
| 28:6 | F | 57 | Tumparov, Vladimir Todorov (N) | Rajabov, Farhod (N) | ÜG | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–4–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:46 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 61 | Giesbrecht, Eugen | Dündar, Bahtiyar (J) | AS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:03 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:2 — Δ:0 | F | 66 | Gies, Yves-Heiko | Rivojedden, Turaevm (JN) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–P–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:24 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 | G | 70 | Klusak, Sebastian (J) | Wittke, Pascal (J) | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–1 — 2–P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:1 — Δ:5 | F | 75 A | Helbing, Jannis | Dündar, Diyar-Murat | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–2–1 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:4 — Δ:3 | G | 75 B | Skrypka, Sergiy | Jacobs, Nick (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–P–2–2–2–2 — P–1–2–5 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:53 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 80 | Hausegger, Nils | Dikezi, Aldin (SD) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–1–4–2–1–P–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:23 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 86 | Kulakac, Alpay (J) | Zimmermann, Julian (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–P–P–1–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:49 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:1 — Δ:8 | F | 98 | Zuhr, Christian | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 130 | Fiedler, Sebastian | Engonidis, Mattaios (ND) | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–1–P — 2–P–P | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:3 — Δ:3 | | Kampfrichter: Geck, Alexander | Netto Kampfzeit: 32:18 min |
|
mehr
| 19:15 | F | 57 | Yildirim, Muhammed (J) | Banukaev, Khamzat (N) | 3A. | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:07 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:6 — Δ:0 | G | 61 | Aslan, Mustafa (JND) | Furin, Max | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–P–P–2–2–2–2–V–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:36 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 66 | Colling, Justin | Goli Garmestani, Abbas (N) | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–2–2–A–1 — 2–2–2–2–2–V | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:11 — Δ:7 | G | 70 | Pelzer, Robin | Schmitter, Dennis | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–5–5–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 75 A | Kurle, Markus | Abdurashidov, Bilal (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:21 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:9 — Δ:9 | G | 75 B | Stoll, Tim (J) | Brück, Rene | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–4 — P–2–P–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 | F | 80 | Yusein, Gyureses Enver (N) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 86 | van Rienen, Kevin | Arslan, Kemal (ND) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–P–P–2–V–1 — 2–2–P–1–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:56 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 98 | Kasumov, Schamil | Kasumov, Schaman | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: P–2–1 — P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:3 — Δ:2 | G | 130 | Zimmermann, Wladimir | Cuzguneanu, Gabriel | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–P–P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:46 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 | | Kampfrichter: Visser, Ron | Netto Kampfzeit: 30:46 min |
|
Verbandsliga mehr
| 18:14 | F | 57 | Hauke, Marc (J) | Kuzemin, Alexander (J) | ÜG | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:37 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 | G | 61 | Wegner, Karsten (J) | Sabatino, Pietro (JND) | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 1–P — 1–1–P–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:7 — Δ:6 | F | 66 | Thiemann, Dennis | Aunkofer, Stelios (J) | AS | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 70 | Keim, Daniel | Semjonow, Max (J) | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–P — P–P–1–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 | F | 75 A | Korte, Lukas | Tokay, Batu Han | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:13 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 | G | 75 B | Ünal, Bedri Muhammed (J) | Kress, Nikolai | AS | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 80 | Manz, Marvin | Sanlialp, Muhammed | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:19 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 | G | 86 | Güney, Fehmi (ND) | Eirich, Wladislaus | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:54 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 98 | Alkan, Ramazan (JND) | Siroglazov, Maksim | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:42 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 130 | Strzalka, Sebastian | Siroglazov, Nikolaj | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: 4–4–2–2–2–4–4–2 — 2–P–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:14 — Δ:2 | | Kampfrichter: Klein, Frank | Netto Kampfzeit: 23:45 min |
|
mehr
| KSV Simson Landgraaf | 19:13 | F | 57 | Al Kandoussi, Adam (J) | Atici, Cihan (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:48 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | G | 61 | Geelen, Scott (J) | Fromm, Jan (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–4–4 — 1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:48 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:12 — Δ:11 | F | 66 | Mulder, Wesley | Atici, Süleyman | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P | | | Kampfdauer: 1:08 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 70 | Paulanyi, Alex | Fenna, Florian-Jordi | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–P–2 — 2–2–1–1–P–2–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:4 — Δ:6 | F | 75 A | Baitazev, Imran (N) | Sulejmanov, Musa (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:20 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 75 B | Hanssen, Jeffrey | Kurle, Thomas | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:26 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 80 | Koval, Oleksandr (N6) | Surikow, Daniel (J) | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: P–2 — 2–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:5 — Δ:1 | G | 86 | Cremers, Bryan | Dickmeiß, Guido | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–2–V–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:24 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | F | 98 | Gumuljo, Rochel | Khozaev, Rustam (N) | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:4 — Δ:2 | G | 130 | Hamaker, Frederik | Kasumov, Alihan | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–P–2–2–2 — 4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | | Kampfrichter: van der Meeren, Jonas | Netto Kampfzeit: 38:54 min |
|
mehr
| 16:17 | F | 57 | Simsek, Mert-Fatih (J) | Grimm, Leon (J) | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–1–2–1–2 — 2–1–2–1–1–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 13:17 — Δ:4 | G | 61 | Sattler, Anton (J) | Friedhoff, Timo (J) | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–2–P — 4–1–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:9 — Δ:3 | F | 66 | Alekseev, Vitali | Povalej, Maximilian | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:50 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 70 | Gorshed, Ahmad (N) | Sakalli, Senol (ND) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–P–2 — 1–1–P–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:30 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:4 — Δ:2 | F | 75 A | Weber, Hank (J) | Yuzeir, Mihael (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:26 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | G | 75 B | Yagan, Eniz | Friedhoff, Jens | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 1–2 — P–1–P | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:3 — Δ:2 | F | 80 | Jedidi, Marcel | Behrend, Marcel | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–1–2–4–2–2–2 — 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:02 min | | | Technische Punkte: 19:4 — Δ:15 | G | 86 | Alkan, Tolga | Coskuneren, Sezgin | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–1–2–2–2–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:21 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:17 — Δ:15 | F | 98 | Grothe, Manfred | Brunschede, Sascha | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:38 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | G | 130 | Alkan, Talip | Dahlbeck, Marcel | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:04 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:2 — Δ:8 | | Kampfrichter: Ewert, Detlev | Netto Kampfzeit: 34:51 min |
|
Landesliga mehr
| 4:34 | F | 57 | Lauter, Robin (J) | Naderi, Wahab (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:44 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:11 — Δ:9 | G | 61 | Lange, Karsten | Stiller, Rafael | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:26 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:18 — Δ:16 | F | 66 | Ackermann, Jan (J) | Hryhorivker, Oleksandr (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:39 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | G | 70 | Harbach, Dennis | Kalkhaou, Mohamed | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:20 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:6 — Δ:4 | F | 75 A | Behnke, Florian | Winkelhaus, Robin | AS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:01 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 B | Jarowoi, Markus (J) | Timilli, Burak | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:17 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | F | 80 | Hartung, Alexander | Kul, Masih | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:45 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:2 — Δ:0 | G | 86 | Balk, Markus | Sternkopf, Stefan | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:38 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 | F | 98 | Grußdat, Sebastian | Karli, Mustafa | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | G | 130 | Nuhn, Jörg | Baumjohann, Christian | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–P–P–1–P–1 — P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:3 — Δ:3 | | Kampfrichter: Zilke, Jürgen | Netto Kampfzeit: 23:50 min |
|
mehr
| 24:13 | F | 57 | Avci, Yakup-Ali | Ahmetovic, Kemal | TÜ | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 61 | Cakit, Hüseyin | Konopka, Angelo | SS | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 | F | 66 | Dupont, Simeon | Vagabov, Imam | AS | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 70 | Uhl, Pascal | Frenzel, Sven | SS | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 1:6 — Δ:5 | F | 75 A | Dubowik, Vadim | Lambot, Tommy | PS | 0:1 | | | Technische Punkte: 6:6 — Δ:0 | G | 75 B | Akyuz, Umut | Kabdulov, Ferchat | TÜ | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 22:4 — Δ:18 | F | 80 | Ritz, Thomas | Nartiyev, Daud | SS | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 4:1 — Δ:3 | G | 86 | Zeggai, Mohammed | Frenzel, Andy | ÜG | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 21:4 — Δ:17 | F | 98 | Weppler, Christian | Alisoultanov, Magomed | TÜ | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 22:4 — Δ:18 | G | 130 | Derbort, Kai | Sadeu, Ruben | SS | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | | Kampfrichter: Neumayer, Georg |
|
mehr
| 17:16 | F | 57 | Woischneck, Jan Niklas (J) | Dil, Alex (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–P — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:46 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:6 — Δ:2 | G | 61 | — | Cariglia, Pasquale | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 | Mohammadi, Sobbanallah (N) | Agca, Ertugrul (J) | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–V–1 — 1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:3 — Δ:1 | G | 70 | Vagifli, Vagif (N) | Achtaew, Ibrahim (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–4–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:18 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 | F | 75 A | Wanas, Carlos (JN) | Awtaew, Chamsat (JSD) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–4–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:30 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 75 B | Miller, Daniel | Dowedeit-Atalay, Klaus | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–1–4–2–1–1–2 — 1–1–4–1–P–1–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:50 min | | | Technische Punkte: 21:5 — Δ:16 | F | 80 | Wall, Rudolf | Aliev, Anvar | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | G | 86 | Siek, Karsten | Kummerhofe, Nicolai (J) | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: P–4–1–2 — P–1–1–2–P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:7 — Δ:1 | F | 98 | Zilke, Alexander | Alhasov, Magomed (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:14 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | G | 130 | Zilke, Alex | Randers, Marco | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–P–1–P–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:37 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | | Kampfrichter: Manz, Marvin | Netto Kampfzeit: 35:15 min |
|
Bezirksliga West mehr
| 16:31 | F | 57 A | — | — | | — | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 A | Imanbekov, Adil (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Imanbekov, Ravil (J) | Ghaydimi, Yousef (JN) | TÜ | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 2:17 — Δ:15 | G | 75 A | Gajbel, Kirill (J) | Ecker, Fabian | SS | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 11:4 — Δ:7 | F | 86 A | Ceylan, Ramazan (J) | Maschidov, Ibragim (N6) | TÜ | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 98 A | Schiffner, Viktor | Schmitz, Tim | TÜ | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 130 A | Koch, Peter (J) | Sitner, Siegfried | SS | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:14 — Δ:14 | G | 57 B | — | — | | — | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 B | Imanbekov, Adil (J) | — | SS | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Imanbekov, Ravil (J) | Sadyrkhanov, Adam (N) | SS | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | F | 75 B | Gajbel, Kirill (J) | Kämper, Jakob (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:18 — Δ:18 | G | 86 B | Ceylan, Ramazan (J) | Ecker, Fabian | PS | 0:3 | | | Technische Punkte: 1:12 — Δ:11 | F | 98 B | Schiffner, Viktor | Maschidov, Ibragim (N6) | SS | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 | G | 130 B | Koch, Peter (J) | Sitner, Siegfried | SS | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 2:17 — Δ:15 | | Kampfrichter: Gruchmann, Martin |
|
Bezirksliga Ost mehr
| 40:16 | F | 57 A | Ipek, Ibrahim (J) | Hosseini, Amir Hossein (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:53 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | G | 61 A | Peters, Heinrich (J) | Schröer, Fabian | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–1–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:52 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:6 — Δ:2 | F | 66 A | Bazalik, Pierre | Rerich, Denis (J) | ÜG | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–1–2 — 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:52 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:8 — Δ:3 | G | 75 A | Kolesnikov, Edgard (J) | Unger, Jan | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:54 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 86 A | Ipek, Hamdin | Ilidi, Asil | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:06 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | G | 98 A | Weigandt, Viktor | Piel, Timo | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:20 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 | F | 130 A | Weigandt, Philipp | Schwandt, Thorsten | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:17 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | G | 57 B | Ipek, Ibrahim (J) | Hosseini, Amir Hossein (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:26 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 61 B | Peters, Heinrich (J) | Schröer, Fabian | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–4–4–4–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:43 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:8 — Δ:6 | G | 66 B | Bazalik, Pierre | Rerich, Denis (J) | ÜG | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–4–2–1–2–4–1–2–2–2 — P–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:51 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:18 — Δ:10 | F | 75 B | Kolesnikov, Edgard (J) | Steckelbach, Tristan (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–4–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:24 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:13 — Δ:1 | G | 86 B | Strokatov, Vadim (JN) | Ilidi, Asil | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: V–P–P–V–2–2–2–V–1–2–2–2 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:38 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | F | 98 B | Redekop, Stanislaw (J) | Piel, Timo | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:31 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:1 — Δ:1 | G | 130 B | Weigandt, Viktor | Schwandt, Thorsten | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–V–2 — 2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:16 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:2 — Δ:6 | | Kampfrichter: Zilke, Jürgen | Netto Kampfzeit: 37:03 min |
|
mehr
| 24:30 | F | 57 A | Tutkun, Batuhan (J) | Dzamulaev, Umar (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:49 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 61 A | Groß, Paul-Lucas (J) | Exner, Max Andre (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:57 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 66 A | Golz, Timo | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 A | Sali, Sali Sezgin (N) | Dzamulaev, Eli | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–P–P–V–2–5 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:54 min | | | Technische Punkte: 17:0 — Δ:17 | F | 86 A | Nowikowski, Viktor | Gurov, Gregor | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:29 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 98 A | Chaliy, Vitalij | Maiwald, Patrick | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–P–2–2–1–P–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:38 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | F | 130 A | Pulla, Björn | Lübking, Moriz | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:53 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 | G | 57 B | Tutkun, Batuhan (J) | Dzamulaev, Umar (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–4–4–P–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:42 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:8 — Δ:0 | F | 61 B | Groß, Paul-Lucas (J) | Exner, Max Andre (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:20 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 66 B | Golz, Timo | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 75 B | Tutkun, Tarik (J) | Dzamulaev, Eli | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:24 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 86 B | Sali, Sali Sezgin (N) | Gurov, Gregor | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:07 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 | F | 98 B | Nowikowski, Viktor | Maiwald, Patrick | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 1 — 1–P–1–2–A–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:6 — Δ:5 | G | 130 B | Chaliy, Vitalij | Lübking, Moriz | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:39 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | | Kampfrichter: Kreps, Vladimir | Netto Kampfzeit: 22:52 min |
|
Jugendliga mehr
| 12:12 | F | 31 | Guse, Rick (J) | Özden, Mikail Eyüb (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:52 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | G | 34 | Guse, Rony (J) | Jäger, Luis (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:24 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 | F | 38 | Wulfert, Daniel (J) | Aliev, Amir (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:31 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:18 — Δ:18 | G | 42 | Golowenchets, Alex (JND) | Salviz, Burak Emin (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:59 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | F | 50 | Civelek, Cengizhan (J) | Rud, Elias (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:44 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:6 — Δ:4 | G | 58 | Zveranski, Leo (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Karafotias, Max | Netto Kampfzeit: 8:30 min |
|
|
|