RDB -- Die Ringer Datenbank |
Die Ringerdatenbank |
|
AC Mülheim am Rhein, Oberliga 2019FILA Regeln 2019
1 KT mehr
| 17:19 | F | 57 | Sailer, Max (J) | Arslan, Eren (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–4–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:50 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 61 | Rasoly, Nasir (J) | Slinkers, Bredi (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–V–1–2–4–V–2–1 — 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:31 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | F | 66 | Nazifov, Kemran Nihatov | Banukaev, Khamzat | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 4–2 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 | G | 71 | Jamali-Esmaeili-Kandi, Yaschar | Shahbazi, Poyan | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–2–1 — 2–2–2–1–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:11 — Δ:4 | F | 75 A | Otto, Michael | Masaev, Karim (J) | AS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–P–1 — A–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:55 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | G | 75 B | Abashidze, Temur | Baev, Baudi (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–1 — 1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:20 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:3 — Δ:8 | F | 80 | Otto, Maximilian | Picklapp, Dominik | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–A–1–P — A–2–2–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:4 — Δ:4 | G | 86 | Hellebrandt, Wolfgang | Kildau, Kiril (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–4–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:36 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 98 | Kreutz, Marco | Arslan, Kemal | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 1–P–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:55 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 | G | 130 | Stotskii, Vitali | Engonidis, Mattaios | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–1–2 — 1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Visser, Ron | Netto Kampfzeit: 43:07 min |
|
2 KT mehr
| 28:14 | F | 57 | Arslan, Eren (J) | Magomadov, Abdul-Malik (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:42 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | G | 61 | Slinkers, Bredi (J) | Gozalov, Emil | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–2 — P–1–2–P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:2 — Δ:3 | F | 66 | Banukaev, Khamzat | Simsek, Mert-Fatih (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:40 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 71 | Baev, Baudi (J) | Alkan, Muhammed (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–4–4–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:07 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 75 A | Masaev, Karim (J) | Haeffner, Ben (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:09 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 75 B | Shahbazi, Poyan | Sattler, Anton | AS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 80 | Picklapp, Dominik | Jeschke, Vitali | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2 — P–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 | G | 86 | Kildau, Kiril (J) | Cubelic, Jure | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:47 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:1 — Δ:5 | F | 98 | — | Wagner, Alexander | KL | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 130 | Cuzguneanu, Gabriel | Weber, Nigel | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:34 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:4 — Δ:6 | | Kampfrichter: Manz, Marvin | Netto Kampfzeit: 24:59 min |
|
3 KT mehr
| 10:24 | F | 57 | Hashimy, Tamim (J) | Arslan, Eren (J) | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:0 — Δ:7 | G | 61 | Karimov, Asadula (J) | Schneider, Leon (J) | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2–2 — V–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:14 — Δ:11 | F | 66 | Sulejmanov, Shamil (J) | Banukaev, Khamzat | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 1–2 — 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:9 — Δ:1 | G | 71 | Atici, Cihan | Baev, Baudi (J) | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 1–1–2–2 — 2–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:9 — Δ:5 | F | 75 A | Duric, Stefan | Picklapp, Dominik | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:06 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | G | 75 B | Esmaeili Fini, Saeid | Masaev, Karim (J) | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 1–P–1–2 — 2–2–P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 | F | 80 | Isikkan, Semih (J) | Brück, Rene | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2 — 2–2–2–1–P–A–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:28 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:18 — Δ:16 | G | 86 | Efimenko, Jurij | Kildau, Kiril (J) | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 4–4–2–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:15 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | F | 98 | Surikow, Daniel | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 130 | Morabet, Hakim | Engonidis, Mattaios | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–V–2 — 4–4–5 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:02 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:18 — Δ:18 | | Kampfrichter: Visser, Ron | Netto Kampfzeit: 43:51 min |
|
4 KT mehr
| 5:31 | F | 57 | Arslan, Eren (J) | Chupanov, Ilja (J) | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2–1 — 4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:7 — Δ:3 | G | 61 | — | Tagner, Iwan (J) | KL | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 | Banukaev, Khamzat | Musaev, Ayub (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:43 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 71 | Baev, Baudi (J) | Nakaev, Deni (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–P–1–2–2–2 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:05 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | F | 75 A | Picklapp, Dominik | Eskijev, Lom-Ali | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–1 — 2–2–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:17 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:16 — Δ:14 | G | 75 B | Masaev, Karim (J) | Bellscheidt, Samuel (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–1–4–2–1 — 2–P–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:52 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | F | 80 | Brück, Rene | Savenka, Mikalai | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–2–2 — P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 | G | 86 | Kildau, Kiril (J) | Lejkin, Julian (J) | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 1–P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 | F | 98 | Arslan, Kemal | Kasumov, Schamil | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:20 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 130 | Engonidis, Mattaios | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Holk, Nils | Netto Kampfzeit: 36:17 min |
|
5 KT mehr
| KSV Simson Landgraaf | 29:14 | F | 57 | Khazayi, Milad | Arslan, Eren (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–2–2–2 — P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:43 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | G | 61 | Paulanyi, Alex | Sediqi, Mujeeb | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:15 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 66 | Ramm, George | Banukaev, Khamzat | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–P — 2–A–1–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:41 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 71 | Yousoupov, Zapir | Baev, Baudi (J) | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–1–2 — 4–4–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:9 — Δ:1 | F | 75 A | Bowling, Charlie | Picklapp, Dominik | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: P–A–2 — 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:25 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 | G | 75 B | Korigov, Islam | Shahbazi, Poyan | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–V–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:22 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:10 — Δ:6 | F | 80 | Geelen, Scott | Brück, Rene | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–P–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:31 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 86 | Mohseni, Moein | Kildau, Kiril (J) | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:32 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 | F | 98 | Gumuljo, Rochel | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 130 | Bahramsari, Iman | Engonidis, Mattaios | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–1 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:37 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:1 — Δ:2 | | Kampfrichter: Deeken, Christian | Netto Kampfzeit: 30:06 min |
|
6 KT mehr
| 23:21 | G | 57 | Arslan, Eren (J) | Rasoly, Nasir (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:32 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 | F | 61 | Banukaev, Khamzat | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 | Slinkers, Bredi (J) | Banihashemi, Seyedhamidreza | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–4–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:50 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:1 — Δ:15 | F | 71 | — | Jamali-Esmaeili-Kandi, Yaschar | KL | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 A | Shahbazi, Poyan | Abashidze, Temur | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–2–5–2 — 2–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:14 — Δ:8 | F | 75 B | Masaev, Karim (J) | Otto, Michael | AS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 80 | Brück, Rene | Otto, Maximilian | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–2–P–1–2 — 1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | F | 86 | Kildau, Kiril (J) | Kreutz, Marco | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:05 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:4 — Δ:6 | G | 98 | Israilov, Ramsan (J) | Stotskii, Vitali | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:33 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 | F | 130 | Laghari, Asghar | Kämper, Jakob (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 — 1–1–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:15 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | | Kampfrichter: Visser, Ron | Netto Kampfzeit: 27:15 min |
|
7 KT mehr
| 15:24 | G | 57 | Magomadov, Abdul-Malik (J) | Arslan, Eren (J) | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 5–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:51 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:13 — Δ:13 | F | 61 | Gozalov, Emil | Banukaev, Khamzat | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4 — 2–2–2–2–4–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:37 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:7 — Δ:9 | G | 66 | — | Slinkers, Bredi (J) | KL | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 71 | Simsek, Mert-Fatih (J) | Kablan, Yunus | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 1–P–P — 1–1–A–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:3 — Δ:1 | G | 75 A | Tschierschke, Dieter | Shahbazi, Poyan | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:14 — Δ:6 | F | 75 B | Haeffner, Ben (J) | Goli Garmestani, Abbas | AS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2 — P–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:42 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:4 — Δ:2 | G | 80 | Tan, Muammed Zakir | Brück, Rene | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–1 — 2–V–P–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:7 — Δ:4 | F | 86 | Cubelic, Jure | Sadri, Said Mostafa | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:50 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:2 — Δ:6 | G | 98 | Alkan, Tolga | Kildau, Kiril (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–V–2–4–P–1–2–2 — P–1–P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:04 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:18 — Δ:16 | F | 130 | Wagner, Alexander | Laghari, Asghar | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:10 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:13 — Δ:13 | | Kampfrichter: Visser, Ron | Netto Kampfzeit: 39:14 min |
|
8 KT mehr
| 27:6 | G | 57 | Arslan, Eren (J) | Hashimy, Tamim | AS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–P–1–2–2–2–2–V–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:21 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:1 — Δ:11 | F | 61 | Schneider, Leon (J) | Karimov, Asadula (J) | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–A–1 — 2–2–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:10 — Δ:7 | G | 66 | Slinkers, Bredi (J) | Atici, Cihan | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–4–2–2–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:21 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:2 — Δ:16 | F | 71 | Banukaev, Khamzat | Karimov, Saidazam (J) | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–1–P–4 — 1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:4 — Δ:5 | G | 75 A | Baev, Baudi (J) | Esmaeili Fini, Saeid | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–1–2 — 4–2–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:10 — Δ:6 | F | 75 B | Goli Garmestani, Abbas | Soleymanifar, Babak (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:10 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 80 | Brück, Rene | Isikkan, Semih (J) | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | F | 86 | Sadri, Said Mostafa | Apaydin, Serhat | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:04 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:1 — Δ:7 | G | 98 | Lukic, Marko | Morabet, Hakim | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:5 — Δ:3 | F | 130 | Laghari, Asghar | Ostwald, Florian | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:30 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | | Kampfrichter: Kulakac, Arslan | Netto Kampfzeit: 38:26 min |
|
9 KT mehr
| 37:10 | G | 57 | — | Arslan, Eren (J) | KL | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 | Idigov, Khizar (J) | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 | Mirderikvand, Mohammad | Slinkers, Bredi (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 1–4–V–2 — P–1–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:40 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:3 — Δ:7 | F | 71 | Musaev, Ayub (J) | Banukaev, Khamzat | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:51 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 | G | 75 A | Nakaev, Deni (J) | Baev, Baudi (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–P–1–2 — 4–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:17 min | | | Technische Punkte: 17:0 — Δ:17 | F | 75 B | Halvai, Hosein | Masaev, Karim (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:06 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 80 | Lejkin, Nikita (J) | Malyutin, Mykyta | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–V–2–P–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:47 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:0 — Δ:7 | F | 86 | Savenka, Mikalai | Kildau, Kiril (J) | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–1–2 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:2 — Δ:8 | G | 98 | Lejkin, Julian (J) | Israilov, Ramsan (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:18 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | F | 130 | Cinar, Fatih | Laghari, Asghar | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: P–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:32 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | | Kampfrichter: Graupeter, Holger | Netto Kampfzeit: 27:31 min |
|
10 KT mehr
| KSV Simson Landgraaf | 16:26 | G | 57 | Arslan, Eren (J) | Quaedvlieg, Luka (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:40 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 | F | 61 | Akmurzaev, Murad (J) | Al Kandoussi, Adam | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:39 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 66 | Slinkers, Bredi (J) | Paulanyi, Alex | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–P–1–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:01 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 71 | Banukaev, Khamzat | Ramm, George | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–P–2–2 — 2–A–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:10 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 75 A | Baev, Baudi (J) | Korigov, Islam | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:22 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 75 B | Bozan, Enes (J) | Niazi, Masoud | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:05 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 80 | Picklapp, Dominik | Hanssen, Jeffrey | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:20 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:4 — Δ:2 | F | 86 | Kildau, Kiril (J) | Farahani, Mojtaba | AS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–4–4 — P–2–2–2–2–A–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:44 min | | | Technische Punkte: 20:8 — Δ:12 | G | 98 | — | Mohseni, Moein | KL | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 130 | Laghari, Asghar | Bahramsari, Iman | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–A–4–2–4–2 — 4–2–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:10 — Δ:6 | | Kampfrichter: van der Meeren, Jonas | Netto Kampfzeit: 30:01 min |
|
11 KT mehr
| KSV Simson Landgraaf | 24:19 | F | 57 | Quaedvlieg, Luka (J) | Akmurzaev, Murad (J) | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:13 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 | G | 61 | Paulanyi, Alex | Arslan, Eren (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–1–P–1–2–2–2 — P–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:08 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:1 — Δ:15 | F | 66 | Ramm, George | Banukaev, Khamzat | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–A–2 — 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:10 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 71 | Yousoupov, Zapir | Shahbazi, Poyan | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 1–4–2–4–2 — P–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:18 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:10 — Δ:4 | F | 75 A | Geelen, Scott | Masaev, Karim (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–2–2–2–2–4 — P–A–2–1–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:38 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:18 — Δ:15 | G | 75 B | Korigov, Islam | Baev, Baudi (J) | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–1–P–1–2 — 2–2–2–P–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:9 — Δ:3 | F | 80 | Bowling, Charlie | Sadri, Said Mostafa | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–P–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:54 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 86 | Mohseni, Moein | Malyutin, Mykyta (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:39 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 98 | — | Kildau, Kiril (J) | KL | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 130 | Bahramsari, Iman | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Deeken, Christian | Netto Kampfzeit: 31:00 min |
|
12 KT mehr
| 35:10 | F | 57 | Chupanov, Ilja (J) | Akmurzaev, Murad (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:35 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | G | 61 | Idigov, Khizar (J) | Arslan, Eren (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:14 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | F | 66 | Musaev, Ayub (J) | Kablan, Yunus | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:57 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:0 — Δ:18 | G | 71 | Nakaev, Deni (J) | Shahbazi, Poyan | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–2 — 2–P–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 | F | 75 A | Halvai, Hosein | Masaev, Karim (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–V–1–4–2–1–2–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:21 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:1 — Δ:15 | G | 75 B | Bellscheidt, Samuel (J) | Baev, Baudi (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–1–P–1–4–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:48 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 80 | Savenka, Mikalai | Sadri, Said Mostafa | AS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 86 | Lejkin, Julian (J) | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 98 | Cinar, Fatih | Kildau, Kiril (J) | AS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 130 | — | Engonidis, Mattaios | KL | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Holk, Nils | Netto Kampfzeit: 15:55 min |
|
13 KT mehr
| 38:7 | F | 57 | Akmurzaev, Murad (J) | — | KL | 5:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 | Arslan, Eren (J) | Magomadov, Abdul-Malik (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–4–2–2–2–1–4–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–2–P–1–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:28 min | | | Technische Punkte: 27:19 — Δ:8 | F | 66 | Banukaev, Khamzat | Simsek, Mert-Fatih | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–P–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:54 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 71 | Shahbazi, Poyan | Bolakhrif, Amer | AS | 5:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 75 A | Masaev, Karim (J) | Haeffner, Ben | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:5 — Δ:3 | G | 75 B | Baev, Baudi (J) | Sattler, Anton | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–5–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:57 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 80 | Picklapp, Dominik | Haeffner, Philipp | AS | 5:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 86 | Kildau, Kiril (J) | Cubelic, Jure | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–4–4–2–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:35 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:8 — Δ:8 | F | 98 | Hungaev, Selim (J) | Alkan, Tolga | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 4–2–1–2–2–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:53 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:15 — Δ:13 | G | 130 | Engonidis, Mattaios | Weber, Nigel | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–P–1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:58 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | | Kampfrichter: Deeken, Christian | Netto Kampfzeit: 24:45 min |
|
14 KT mehr
| KSV Simson Landgraaf | 14:28 | G | 57 | Akmurzaev, Murad (J) | Khazayi, Milad | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:33 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 61 | Arslan, Eren (J) | Al Kandoussi, Adam | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–4 — 2–P–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 | G | 66 | Banukaev, Khamzat | Paulanyi, Alex | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–4 — 4–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:19 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 71 | — | Ramm, George | KL | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 A | Baev, Baudi (J) | Korigov, Islam | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:28 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:6 — Δ:2 | F | 75 B | Masaev, Karim (J) | Niazi, Masoud | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:28 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 80 | Shahbazi, Poyan | Hanssen, Jeffrey | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:10 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 | F | 86 | Kildau, Kiril (J) | Mohseni, Moein | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 4–1–4–1 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:14 — Δ:14 | G | 98 | Hungaev, Selim (J) | Bos, Mick | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:34 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 | F | 130 | Engonidis, Mattaios | Bahramsari, Iman | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2 — 1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:9 — Δ:8 | | Kampfrichter: van der Meeren, Jonas | Netto Kampfzeit: 35:32 min |
|
15 KT mehr
| 10:33 | G | 57 | Akmurzaev, Murad (J) | Chupanov, Ilja (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–P–1–2 — 2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:46 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:18 — Δ:15 | F | 61 | Arslan, Eren (J) | Nakaev, Albert (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–P–4 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:22 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | G | 66 | Banukaev, Khamzat | Bellscheidt, Aaron (J) | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2–1 — P–1–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:9 — Δ:6 | F | 71 | Kablan, Yunus | Musaev, Ayub (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:36 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 75 A | Baev, Baudi (J) | Nakaev, Deni (J) | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:24 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:10 — Δ:8 | F | 75 B | Batalov, Nurali (J) | El Yaagoubi, Anas | ÜG | 0:5 | | Wertungen: P–P–A–4–1 — A–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:01 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:3 — Δ:3 | G | 80 | Arslan, Kemal | Bachor, Adam (J) | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 4–2–P–1 — P–1–2–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 | F | 86 | Bozan, Enes | Savenka, Mikalai | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:17 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 | G | 98 | — | Lejkin, Julian | KL | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 130 | Engonidis, Mattaios | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Kulakac, Arslan | Netto Kampfzeit: 31:26 min |
|
16 KT mehr
| 20:24 | G | 57 | Magomadov, Abdul-Malik (J) | Eliseev, Malik (J) | ÜG | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 4–4–1–1–2–1–4–2–2 — 4–1–2–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:20 — Δ:2 | F | 61 | Gozalov, Emil | Akmurzaev, Murad (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:04 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 66 | Bolakhrif, Amer | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 71 | Simsek, Mert-Fatih | Banukaev, Khamzat | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 1–2–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:03 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 | G | 75 A | Sattler, Anton | Baev, Baudi (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–4–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:06 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 75 B | Haeffner, Ben | Masaev, Karim (J) | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–1–2 — 1–2–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 | G | 80 | Tschierschke, Dieter | Shahbazi, Poyan | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–P–1–2 — 2–1–V–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:2 — Δ:9 | F | 86 | Cubelic, Jure | Picklapp, Dominik | ÜG | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–2 — 1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:5 — Δ:5 | G | 98 | Alkan, Tolga | Hungaev, Selim (J) | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 4–2–4–2 — 4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:44 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:2 — Δ:14 | F | 130 | Weber, Nigel | Hüsch, Manfred | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 1–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:02 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 | | Kampfrichter: Anselm, Maria | Netto Kampfzeit: 33:59 min |
|
|
|