RDB -- Die Ringer Datenbank |
Innovation hat einen Namen |
|
AC Mülheim am Rhein, Oberliga 2023FILA Regeln 2022
1 KT mehr
| 28:9 | F | 57 | Hashimy, Tamim | Ramadan, Mehmed Ryustem | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–2–1–V–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:12 — Δ:4 | G | 61 | Sergiu, David | Arslan, Eren | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2 — 1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:3 — Δ:2 | F | 66 | Sabirov, Mukhammadsodik (J) | Ahmad, Rashid | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:22 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 71 | Hiulmamedov, Famil | Özcan, Emre | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:33 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | F | 75 A | Hiulmamedov, Sakhil | Timnak, Alireza | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–P–4–2–1 — 2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:26 min | | | Technische Punkte: 17:0 — Δ:17 | G | 75 B | Placinta, Radu | Tatay, Sinan Noel (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:16 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 | F | 80 | Eliseev, Malik | Mammadov, Elchin | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: P–A–2–1 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:3 — Δ:1 | G | 86 | Soleimani, Ali | Özkaya, Mahmut | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 1–1–4–1–1–2–1 — 1–1–2–2–1–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:13 — Δ:5 | F | 98 | Kasumov, Schaman | Uzun, Harun | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2–P–2–2 — A–1–1–1–2–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:2 — Δ:12 | G | 130 | Kolomuc, Burak | Uzun, Faruk | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:59 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | W | 59 | Türker, Hilal Emine (J) | Keibel, Victoria (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–4–2–V–1–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:07 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:2 — Δ:16 | W | 65 | Yavuz, Alisha Sevim (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Anselm, Maria | Netto Kampfzeit: 42:43 min |
|
2 KT mehr
| 13:28 | F | 57 | Lakatos, Szabolcz | Hashimy, Tamim | ÜG | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:33 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | G | 61 | Raise, Abdul | Sergiu, David | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–4–V–2–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:43 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 66 | Khaliqi, Abdul Mateen | Sabirov, Mukhammadsodik (J) | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:6 — Δ:8 | G | 71 | Pidlisnyi, Yevhenii | Hiulmamedov, Famil | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–4–P–1–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:30 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | F | 75 A | Öztürk, Tugkagan | Hiulmamedov, Sakhil | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 75 B | Yaqubov, Ali | Placinta, Radu | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:48 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:7 — Δ:7 | F | 80 | Sidiqe, Same Ullah | Eliseev, Malik | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 4–2–4–2 — 4–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:18 — Δ:2 | G | 86 | Guliyev, Shirkhan | Soleimani, Ali | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 1–P–1–2 — P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 | F | 98 | Shahsavari, Mehdi | Kasumov, Schaman | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: P–2–2–2–2 — P–A–1–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:12 — Δ:10 | G | 130 | Alubaidi, Mohammad | Kolomuc, Burak | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:18 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | W | 59 | — | Türker, Hilal Emine (J) | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | W | 65 | Manz, Fabienne | Yavuz, Alisha Sevim (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:22 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 | | Kampfrichter: Manz, Uwe | Netto Kampfzeit: 38:14 min |
|
4 KT mehr
| 9:30 | F | 57 | Eisenkrein, Arthur | Hashimy, Tamim | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:3 — Δ:1 | G | 61 | Eisenkrein, Andreas | Sergiu, David | AS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:01 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 | Adzhiev, Alim (J) | Sabirov, Mukhammadsodik (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:31 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 71 | Zimmer, Michael | Hiulmamedov, Sakhil | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–4 — 2–2–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:28 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:20 — Δ:16 | F | 75 A | Adzhiev, Amir | Kablan, Yunus | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:51 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 75 B | Wittke, Pascal | Placinta, Radu | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–4–1 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:58 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:3 — Δ:3 | F | 80 | Heydari, Mohammad Hossein | Eliseev, Malik | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: P–A–2–2–1 — 1–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 | G | 86 | Hatos, Szabolcs | Soleimani, Ali | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–1–V–2–2 — V–1–P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:7 — Δ:7 | F | 98 | Böddeker, Dennis | Kasumov, Schaman | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 2–2–P–A–2–1–4–1 — 2–V–1–2–2–1–A–2–1–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:14 — Δ:2 | G | 130 | Webster, Ethan Louis | Kolomuc, Burak | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:58 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | W | 59 | Kreuels, Sarah (J) | Türker, Hilal Emine (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2 — 1–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:48 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:9 — Δ:8 | W | 65 | Steinitz, Marie | Yavuz, Alisha Sevim (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:17 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 | | Kampfrichter: Visser, Ron | Netto Kampfzeit: 48:52 min |
|
5 KT mehr
| KSV Simson Landgraaf | 14:23 | F | 57 | Hashimy, Tamim | Khazayi, Milad | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 2–2 — 4–A–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:8 — Δ:0 | G | 61 | Sergiu, David | Adilgeriev, Imran | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2 — 1–P–1–P–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:5 — Δ:3 | F | 66 | Zhhunov, Andrii (J) | Mutsaraiev, Adlan | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–1–2 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:07 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | G | 71 | Hiulmamedov, Famil | Paulanyi, Alex | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–1–P–1–P–1–2–2–4–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:50 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 75 A | Hiulmamedov, Sakhil | Hasdemir, Hafiz Can | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–A–2–2–1 — 2–1–1–1–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 13:8 — Δ:5 | G | 75 B | Placinta, Radu | Baybatyrov, Muslim | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2 — P–1–4–1–P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:1 — Δ:10 | F | 80 | Eliseev, Malik | Abdurachmanov, Muhammad | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:50 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:16 — Δ:15 | G | 86 | Soleimani, Ali | Tabaev, Ibrahim | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–4 — P–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:1 — Δ:6 | F | 98 | Kasumov, Schaman | Farazmand, Alireza | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2 — 2–2–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:2 — Δ:9 | G | 130 | Kolomuc, Burak | Bahramsari, Iman | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:32 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | W | 59 | Türker, Hilal Emine (J) | van Os, Csilla Josefien (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:16 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 | W | 65 | Yavuz, Alisha Sevim (J) | Zakrzewska, Olga | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–1–1–2–2 — 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:20 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:9 — Δ:1 | | Kampfrichter: Wagner, Alexey | Netto Kampfzeit: 51:55 min |
|
6 KT mehr
| 17:19 | F | 57 | Hashimy, Tamim | Strysak, Tim | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:28 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 | G | 61 | Sergiu, David | Safi, Ahmad Faisal | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–1–4 — 2–4–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:09 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | F | 66 | Mahmudov, Elchan | Jamali-Esmaeili-Kandi, Purya | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–2–4–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:36 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | G | 71 | Hiulmamedov, Famil | Tarasov, Bohdan (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:28 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:1 — Δ:15 | F | 75 A | Hiulmamedov, Sakhil | Otto, Michael | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–P–2–V–1–2–A–2–2–1 — 2–2–2–4–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:9 — Δ:7 | G | 75 B | Placinta, Radu | Khachatryan, Vahram | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–1 — P–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:3 — Δ:1 | F | 80 | Eliseev, Malik | Graf, Marcel | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–A–1 — 4–2–4–1–2–2–1–V | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:10 — Δ:3 | G | 86 | Soleimani, Ali | Bavandpor, Sasan | DQ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–1–1–2–4–2–L–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:54 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 98 | Kasumov, Schaman | Veliyev, Umar | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 2–P–A–2–1 — 1–2–1–2–2–1–1–V–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:9 — Δ:1 | G | 130 | Kolomuc, Burak | Devoldere, Arthur Monique Clement | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–L–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — P–1–P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:8 — Δ:3 | W | 59 | — | Hemmer, Nina | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | W | 65 | Yavuz, Alisha Sevim (J) | Herda, Viviane | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:32 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Ferdinand, Laura | Netto Kampfzeit: 43:07 min |
|
7 KT mehr
| 20:15 | F | 57 | Colak, Leyan Can (J) | Hashimy, Tamim | ÜG | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 | Magomadov, Abdul-Malik | Sergiu, David | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 4–2–4–P–1–2 — P–1–L–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:11 — Δ:5 | F | 66 | Kornilov, Dmytro (J) | Mahmudov, Elchan | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–P–2 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:22 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:0 — Δ:7 | G | 71 | Dimitrijevic, Perica | Placinta, Radu | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–2 — 1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:1 — Δ:2 | F | 75 A | Haeffner, Philipp | Hiulmamedov, Sakhil | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: P–A–1 — 1–P–1–1–1–1–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:1 — Δ:9 | G | 75 B | Bolakhrif, Amer | Hiulmamedov, Famil | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–4–1–4–1–4–4–1 — 1–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 13:16 — Δ:3 | F | 80 | Haeffner, Ben | Eliseev, Malik | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–4–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–1–2–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:48 min | | | Technische Punkte: 24:8 — Δ:16 | G | 86 | Bolakhrif, Ayoub | Soleimani, Ali | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:10 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 | F | 98 | Alikhanov, Suleiman | Kasumov, Schaman | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: P–A–1 — P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 | G | 130 | Bachor, Adam | Kolomuc, Burak | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2 — P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:7 — Δ:6 | W | 59 | Salehi, Sarina (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | W | 65 | Liolios, Jasmina | Yavuz, Alisha Sevim (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:57 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | | Kampfrichter: Visser, Ron | Netto Kampfzeit: 47:17 min |
|
8 KT mehr
| 33:10 | F | 57 | Nawruzi, Ali Jan (J) | Günther, Dewin (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:22 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:1 — Δ:1 | G | 61 | Sergiu, David | Skrypka, Maxim | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–2 — P–1–2–4–P–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:7 — Δ:2 | F | 66 | Mahmudov, Elchan | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 71 | Hiulmamedov, Famil | Vaklyov, Lyuboslav Ivanov (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:06 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 75 A | Hiulmamedov, Sakhil | Tarcoci, Costel | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–4–A–2–2 — 2–2–1–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:13 — Δ:3 | G | 75 B | Placinta, Radu | Juretzko, Joel | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–P–1–4–1–1–1–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:40 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 80 | Özfucucu, Kayra | Ehmen, Jason | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:48 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | G | 86 | Soleimani, Ali | Mitev, Stefan | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–4–2–2–2–2–1–2–2–L | | | Kampfdauer: 2:37 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:0 — Δ:18 | F | 98 | Kasumov, Schaman | Nuss, Denis | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–A–2–1–1–2 — 2–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:53 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 130 | Kolomuc, Burak | Ilgün, Haval Ali | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4–2 — 1 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:33 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | W | 59 | — | Seelig, Leni (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | W | 65 | Yavuz, Alisha Sevim (J) | Werny, Vanessa | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–1–4–2–4–1–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:23 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:4 — Δ:14 | | Kampfrichter: Giske, Elena | Netto Kampfzeit: 33:22 min |
|
9 KT mehr
| 8:35 | F | 57 | — | Hashimy, Tamim | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 | Bernhardt, Romeo (J) | Sergiu, David | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–P–1–2–2–2 — P–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:10 — Δ:9 | F | 66 | Eigenbrodt, Justus | Sulejmanov, Hamsa (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–P–P–1–2–2 — 1–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:07 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 71 | Kramarczyk, Niclas (J) | Hiulmamedov, Famil | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:07 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:12 — Δ:8 | F | 75 A | Mohammadi, Nawid | Hiulmamedov, Sakhil | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:33 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 75 B | Öztürk, Kutkagan | Placinta, Radu | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–1–4–4–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:53 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | F | 80 | Genzheev, Kamil (J) | Hungaev, Deni | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–A–1–P–2 — 2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:5 — Δ:4 | G | 86 | Kaymak, Erkan | Soleimani, Ali | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: P–1–5–4–1 — P–1–1–1–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:13 — Δ:9 | F | 98 | Tasdemir, Ümitcan (J) | Kasumov, Schaman | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: P–P–A–2–1 — A–1–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:9 — Δ:9 | G | 130 | Tasdemir, Mert | Kolomuc, Burak | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–1–1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 1 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:29 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:16 — Δ:15 | W | 59 | Kramarczyk, Emily | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | W | 65 | — | Yavuz, Alisha Sevim (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Gamboulatov, Issa | Netto Kampfzeit: 38:09 min |
|
10 KT mehr
| 24:22 | G | 57 | Kayar, Eren (J) | Hashimy, Tamim | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 | F | 61 | Solodushko, Ivan | Mahmudov, Elchan | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–1–2–V–1–2–2–2–2–2 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:20 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:2 — Δ:16 | G | 66 | Slinkers, Bredi | Sergiu, David | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–1–2–4–L–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:59 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 71 | Arslan, Eren | Hiulmamedov, Sakhil | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–1–P–2 — 2–2–A–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:32 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:18 — Δ:17 | G | 75 A | Önder, Bugrahan | Hiulmamedov, Famil | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–1–2–P–1–2–1–4–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:43 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | F | 75 B | Gündüz, Ali | Eliseev, Malik | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–1–2 — 2–2–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:16 — Δ:13 | G | 80 | Bayrak, Melih | Placinta, Radu | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2 — 4–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:58 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:17 — Δ:17 | F | 86 | Obst, Stefan | Hungaev, Deni | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:38 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | G | 98 | Uzun, Faruk | Soleimani, Ali | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: P–1 — 1–1–1–1–P–1–1–2–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 | F | 130 | Aktürk, Feyzullah | Kasumov, Schaman | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–P–A–1–1–1 — 2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:39 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | W | 59 | March, Rebekka | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | W | 65 | Gil, Patrycja | Yavuz, Alisha Sevim (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:24 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 | | Kampfrichter: Giske, Elena | Netto Kampfzeit: 35:13 min |
|
11 KT mehr
| 18:22 | G | 57 | Hashimy, Tamim | Lakatos, Szabolcz | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:6 — Δ:5 | F | 61 | Sergiu, David | Raise, Abdul | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–P–1–2 — 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:13 — Δ:13 | G | 66 | Sabirov, Mukhammadsodik (J) | Pidlisnyi, Yevhenii | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:05 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | F | 71 | Hiulmamedov, Sakhil | Öztürk, Tugkagan | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:10 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 75 A | Hiulmamedov, Famil | Mkrtchyan, David | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–V–1–2–2–2–4–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:24 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 75 B | Eliseev, Malik | Sidiqe, Same Ullah | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 2–P–1–2 — 1–2–4–1–2–2–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:12 — Δ:2 | G | 80 | Soleimani, Ali | Guliyev, Shirkhan | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:37 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | F | 86 | Özfucucu, Kayra | Shahsavari, Mehdi | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:46 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 98 | Hungaev, Deni | Muglic, Filip (J) | ÜG | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–P–1–2–2–2–2 — P–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:10 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 130 | Kasumov, Schaman | Alubaidi, Mohammad | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–V–1–2 — 1–2–1–1–P–1–A–2–1–V–1–1–1–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:8 — Δ:4 | W | 59 | Türker, Hilal Emine (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | W | 65 | Yavuz, Alisha Sevim (J) | Manz, Fabienne | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:11 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:6 — Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Manz, Uwe | Netto Kampfzeit: 37:23 min |
|
13 KT mehr
| 30:12 | G | 57 | Hashimy, Tamim | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 | Nawruzi, Ali Jan (J) | Eisenkrein, Arthur | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: A–1–1–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:46 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:18 — Δ:16 | G | 66 | Sergiu, David | Eisenkrein, Christian | AS | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 71 | Hiulmamedov, Sakhil | Adzhiev, Amir | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2–2–1–2–2 — 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:03 min | | | Technische Punkte: 21:6 — Δ:15 | G | 75 A | Hiulmamedov, Famil | Wittke, Pascal | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 75 B | Eliseev, Malik | Heydari, Mohammad Hossein | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: A–1 — 2–P–A–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:5 — Δ:3 | G | 80 | Placinta, Radu | Mentler, Jan | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–4–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:30 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 86 | Hungaev, Deni | Hatos, Szabolcs | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2–2 — 2–1–V–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:6 — Δ:4 | G | 98 | Masaev, Karim | Nowicki, Maximilian (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–4–2–2–2–2–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:33 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:0 — Δ:18 | F | 130 | Kasumov, Schaman | Webster, Ethan Louis | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–1–1–1–V–1–2 — 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:49 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | W | 59 | Türker, Hilal Emine (J) | Kreuels, Sarah (J) | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 — 1–2–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:9 — Δ:3 | W | 65 | Oberbach, Ellen | Dangeleit, Michelle | AS | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Abdoulaev, Edmar | Netto Kampfzeit: 36:41 min |
|
14 KT mehr
| KSV Simson Landgraaf | 25:6 | G | 57 | Khazayi, Milad | Hashimy, Tamim | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2 — P–1–P–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:7 — Δ:2 | F | 61 | Adilgeriev, Imran | Nawruzi, Ali Jan (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–P–1–1 — 2–2–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:54 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | G | 66 | Mouskhabov, Bilal | Sergiu, David | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:0 — Δ:14 | F | 71 | Hasdemir, Hafiz Can | Hiulmamedov, Sakhil | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: P–P–2–A–1–4 — 1–4–2–1–A–2–1–2–2–V–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:13 — Δ:1 | G | 75 A | Baybatyrov, Muslim | Hiulmamedov, Famil | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 1–P–1–2 — 2–2–2–P–1–V–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:9 — Δ:6 | F | 75 B | Abdurachmanov, Muhammad | Eliseev, Malik | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — P–2–2–2–A–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 17:2 — Δ:15 | G | 80 | Tabaev, Ibrahim | Butorin, Ivan | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–4–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:39 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 86 | Mohseni, Moein | Hungaev, Deni | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2 — P–A–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:1 — Δ:6 | G | 98 | Farazmand, Alireza | Masaev, Karim | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–V–1–2–2 — P–1–P–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:5 — Δ:5 | F | 130 | Aliev, Ali | Kasumov, Schaman | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–A–1 — 1–1–A–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | W | 59 | van Os, Csilla Josefien (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | W | 65 | Zakrzewska, Olga | Yavuz, Alisha Sevim (J) | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2–P–2–2 — A–1–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:2 — Δ:6 | | Kampfrichter: Manz, Uwe | Netto Kampfzeit: 59:33 min |
|
15 KT mehr
| 21:22 | G | 57 | Yeranosyan, Volodya | Hashimy, Tamim | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–4–V–2–5–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:17 — Δ:15 | F | 61 | Safi, Ahmad Faisal | Nawruzi, Ali Jan (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 66 | Karimov, Asadula | Sergiu, David | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–1–1–P–1–2–P–4–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:4 — Δ:3 | F | 71 | Jamali-Esmaeili-Kandi, Purya | Hiulmamedov, Sakhil | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–2–1–P–1–A–1–1–2–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:17 — Δ:12 | G | 75 A | Khachatryan, Vahram | Hiulmamedov, Famil | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–1–2–2–2–P–1–1–P–V–1–V–2–V–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:3 — Δ:9 | F | 75 B | Ostadghaderi, Majid | Eliseev, Malik | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: P–P–4–A–1–2–2–2–1–1–2–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:18 — Δ:11 | G | 80 | Bavandpor, Sasan | Placinta, Radu | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–2–4–1–P–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | F | 86 | Veliyev, Umar | Hungaev, Deni | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 98 | Kreutz, Marco | Soleimani, Ali | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–P–1–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | F | 130 | Devoldere, Arthur Monique Clement | Kasumov, Schaman | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | W | 59 | Hemmer, Nina | Türker, Hilal Emine (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | W | 65 | Herda, Viviane | Yavuz, Alisha Sevim (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 | | Kampfrichter: Rayhani, Arash | Netto Kampfzeit: 0:00 min |
|
16 KT mehr
| 20:17 | G | 57 | Hashimy, Tamim | Colak, Leyan Can (J) | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 2 — P–1–2–1–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:5 — Δ:1 | F | 61 | Nawruzi, Ali Jan (J) | Rahmani, Ramin | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:33 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | G | 66 | Sergiu, David | Dimitrijevic, Perica | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:58 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | F | 71 | Hiulmamedov, Sakhil | Kornilov, Dmytro (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–A–1–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:25 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | G | 75 A | Hiulmamedov, Famil | Bolakhrif, Amer | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 4–1–1–P–1–2–2 — 1–P–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:3 — Δ:8 | F | 75 B | Eliseev, Malik | Haeffner, Philipp | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 1 — P–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:6 — Δ:4 | G | 80 | Placinta, Radu | Bolakhrif, Ayoub | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–1–4–1–1 — 1–1–P–1–2–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:34 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:5 — Δ:13 | F | 86 | Hungaev, Deni | Haeffner, Ben | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–1–P–1–2–2–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:37 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | G | 98 | Soleimani, Ali | Bachor, Adam | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:1 — Δ:2 | F | 130 | Kasumov, Schaman | Alikhanov, Suleiman | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–A–1 — 2–P–A–4–1–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:10 — Δ:7 | W | 59 | Türker, Hilal Emine (J) | Salehi, Sarina (J) | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | W | 65 | Yavuz, Alisha Sevim (J) | Liolios, Jasmina | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:46 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 | | Kampfrichter: Holk, Nils | Netto Kampfzeit: 45:53 min |
|
17 KT mehr
| 18:28 | G | 57 | Skrypka, Maxim | Hashimy, Tamim | ÜG | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 | Tumparov, Vladimir Todorov | Schwab, Stefan | ÜG | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 | Vaklyov, Lyuboslav Ivanov (J) | Sergiu, David | ÜG | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 71 | Trendov, Milan (J) | Hiulmamedov, Sakhil | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–1–2–2–2–2 — 4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:48 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:19 — Δ:15 | G | 75 A | Juretzko, Joel | Hiulmamedov, Famil | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–P–1–2–1–1–1–1 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:17 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | F | 75 B | Tarcoci, Costel | Eliseev, Malik | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–A–2–2 — 4–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:4 — Δ:5 | G | 80 | Mitev, Ljupce | Placinta, Radu | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–2–V–2–2–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:52 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:14 — Δ:14 | F | 86 | Theis, Niko | Hungaev, Deni | AS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:03 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 98 | Mitev, Stefan | Soleimani, Ali | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–1–1–P–1–4–1–2–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:51 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 130 | Ilgün, Haval Ali | Kasumov, Schaman | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–2–2–P–2–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:16 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:17 — Δ:16 | W | 59 | Gadzia, Lisa Marie | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | W | 65 | Seelig, Leni (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Graupeter, Holger | Netto Kampfzeit: 25:07 min |
|
18 KT mehr
| 35:4 | G | 57 | Nawruzi, Ali Jan (J) | Bernhardt, Romeo (J) | ÜG | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–4–L–2–5–P–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:42 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:17 — Δ:15 | F | 61 | Hashimy, Tamim | Hussaini, Maysam (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–P–2 — A–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:49 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 | G | 66 | Sergiu, David | Eigenbrodt, Justus | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–P–1 — P–1–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:6 — Δ:1 | F | 71 | Zhhunov, Andrii (J) | Dzortov, Muslim (J) | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2–P–1–2–1 — 1–2–2–1–2–2–2–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 13:7 — Δ:6 | G | 75 A | Hiulmamedov, Famil | Kramarczyk, Niclas (J) | AS | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 75 B | Hiulmamedov, Sakhil | Pylypenko, Roman | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–2–2–P–2–4 — 1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:01 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | G | 80 | Placinta, Radu | Kaymak, Erkan | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–P–1–1 — 2–2–P–1–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:57 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 86 | Eliseev, Malik | Dülger, Samet | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–P–2–2–5 — 2–A–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:12 — Δ:8 | G | 98 | Soleimani, Ali | Tasdemir, Mert | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–P–1 — 1–1–P–1–2–1–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:24 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 130 | Kasumov, Schaman | Kildau, Kiril | 1M. | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–P–1–A–1 — 4–2–1–A–2–1–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:9 — Δ:1 | W | 59 | Türker, Hilal Emine (J) | Kramarczyk, Emily | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 2–P–2 — 2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:5 — Δ:1 | W | 65 | Yavuz, Alisha Sevim (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Keim, Daniel | Netto Kampfzeit: 50:53 min |
|
|
|