RDB -- Die Ringer Datenbank |
Frei - Unabhängig - Gut |
|
RV 1997 Kelmis, Landesliga 2018FILA Regeln 2018
1 KT mehr
| 23:23 | F | 57 | Alali Alrifai, Rani | Chupanov, Musa | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — P–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:4 — Δ:14 | G | 61 | Richter, Miguel | Konopka, Angelo | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 1–4–1–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:34 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:4 — Δ:4 | F | 66 | Mohamand, Shabbir Ahmad | Pirbayev, Omar | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 1–2–4–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:24 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:13 — Δ:13 | G | 71 | Kutsch, Marc | Fratinni, Giovanni | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:32 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | F | 75 A | Dil, Alex | Lambot, Tommy | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: P–A–1–2 — 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:10 — Δ:9 | G | 75 B | — | Frenzel, Sven | KL | 0:5 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 80 | Shaiq, Salim | Klinkenberg, Florian | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:14 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | G | 86 | Kummerhofe, Nicolai | Frenzel, Andy | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:29 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | F | 98 | Vasilik, Mathias | — | KL | 5:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 130 | Baysal, Süleyman | Pigarella, Guillaume | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:57 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | | Kampfrichter: Kolak, Mehmet | Netto Kampfzeit: 19:10 min |
|
2 KT mehr
| 22:21 | F | 57 | Chupanov, Musa | Krempin, Jan | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–P–1–2–2–A–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:53 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | G | 61 | Konopka, Angelo | Bachor, Adam | ÜG | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 | Pirbayev, Omar | Mass, Vladimir | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–5–2–4 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:49 min | | | Technische Punkte: 17:2 — Δ:15 | G | 71 | Fratinni, Giovanni | Poorkhodaverdi, Mohammad | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–P–1–2–2 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:11 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | F | 75 A | Lambot, Tommy | Kuratschev, Daga | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–P–1–2–A–1 — 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:16 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:16 — Δ:15 | G | 75 B | Frenzel, Sven | Lapitov, Aliyor | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–1–1–4–2–P–1–1–2–2–1 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:14 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:17 — Δ:15 | F | 80 | Klinkenberg, Florian | Magomedov, Gadzhimurad | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:59 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 | G | 86 | Frenzel, Andy | Aumann, Julian | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4–1–2–2–2–2–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:34 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:9 — Δ:0 | F | 98 | Sulikov, Gamzat | Luck, Florian | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:33 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:1 — Δ:15 | G | 130 | Goor, Stephan | Bokk, Evgeny | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:54 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:18 — Δ:16 | | Kampfrichter: Gladyschev, Jurij | Netto Kampfzeit: 25:23 min |
|
3 KT mehr
| 17:21 | F | 57 | Arslan, Eren (J) | Chupanov, Musa (J) | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–4–4–2 — P–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:13 — Δ:5 | G | 61 | Slinkers, Bredi (J) | Konopka, Angelo | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:45 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | F | 66 | Banukaev, Khamzat | Pirbayev, Omar | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 1–4–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:13 — Δ:4 | G | 71 | Baev, Baudi (J) | Fratinni, Giovanni | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:35 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 75 A | Masaev, Karim (J) | Lambot, Tommy | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — P–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:10 — Δ:6 | G | 75 B | Malyutin, Mykyta (J) | Frenzel, Sven | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:48 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | F | 80 | Kildau, Kiril (J) | Steils, Yannick | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:43 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:0 — Δ:14 | G | 86 | Esmaeilie, Saeid | Frenzel, Andy | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–4 — 2–2–4–2–V | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:6 — Δ:10 | F | 98 | Hüsch, Manfred | Alisoultanov, Magomed | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 4–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:04 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 | G | 130 | — | Pigarella, Guillaume | KL | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Kolak, Mehmet | Netto Kampfzeit: 30:55 min |
|
4 KT mehr
| 23:22 | F | 57 | — | Amini, Wahidollah | KL | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 | Konopka, Angelo | Ziaye, Milad | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–4–4–4–2–2–2–2–V — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:43 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:20 — Δ:12 | F | 66 | Pirbayev, Omar | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 71 | Fratinni, Giovanni | Sayed, Naweed | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–4–2–4–2–4–1–4–1 — 4–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:57 min | | | Technische Punkte: 26:12 — Δ:14 | F | 75 A | Lambot, Tommy | Dubowik, Vadim | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 1–P–A–1–1 — P–1–2–P–A–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:5 — Δ:3 | G | 75 B | Frenzel, Sven | Ghayomi, Yusef | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–1–1–2 — 1–P–2–2–1–1–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:4 — Δ:12 | F | 80 | Klinkenberg, Florian | Oral, Recep | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 4–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:15 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 | G | 86 | Frenzel, Andy | Karduck, Michael | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:11 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:4 — Δ:0 | F | 98 | Sulikov, Gamzat | Bourouihja, Anour | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–1 — 1–2–2–1–2–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:54 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:16 — Δ:10 | G | 130 | Goor, Stephan | Buntenbruch, Barthel | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:26 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:4 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Deeken, Christian | Netto Kampfzeit: 30:26 min |
|
5 KT mehr
| 24:19 | F | 57 | Chupanov, Musa (J) | Stienen, Sandro | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–P–2–4–2–2–2–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:33 min | | | Technische Punkte: 19:2 — Δ:17 | G | 61 | Konopka, Angelo | Hamian, Jean-Michel | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2–2 — 1–1–1–P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:14 — Δ:14 | F | 66 | Pirbayev, Omar | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 71 | Fratinni, Giovanni | Özcan, Enes | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:16 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | F | 75 A | Lambot, Tommy | Mahmoudi, Javad | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–1–P — 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:56 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:8 — Δ:4 | G | 75 B | Frenzel, Sven | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 80 | Klinkenberg, Florian | Stavridis, Paschalis | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:55 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 | G | 86 | Frenzel, Andy | Fink, Robert | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 1–4–1–P–1–2–2–2–2–2 — 4–2–4–2–1–P–1–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:23 — Δ:12 | F | 98 | Sulikov, Gamzat | Fahham, Mohammad Dib | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–P–2–2–2–1–2–2–2 — 2–P–A–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:14 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:16 — Δ:15 | G | 130 | Goor, Stephan | Sevim, Can (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4–1–2 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:54 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:1 — Δ:7 | | Kampfrichter: Deeken, Christian | Netto Kampfzeit: 28:48 min |
|
6 KT mehr
| 50:0 | G | 57 | Chupanov, Musa (J) | — | KL | 5:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 | Konopka, Angelo | Richter, Miguel | SS | 0:5 | | | Technische Punkte: 2:15 — Δ:13 | G | 66 | Pirbayev, Omar | Mohamand, Shabbir Ahmad | SS | 5:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 13:0 — Δ:13 | F | 71 | Fratinni, Giovanni | Kutsch, Marc | PS | 1:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 24:22 — Δ:2 | G | 75 A | Frenzel, Sven | — | KL | 5:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 75 B | Lambot, Tommy | — | KL | 5:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 80 | Frenzel, Andy | Kummerhofe, Nicolai | TÜ | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 86 | Alisoultanov, Magomed | Lantermann, Kevin | PS | 1:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 | G | 98 | Goor, Stephan | Andres, Dennis | SS | 5:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 8:2 — Δ:6 | F | 130 | Sulikov, Gamzat | Siroglazov, Nikolaj | TÜ | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 4:19 — Δ:15 | | Kampfrichter: Gruchmann, Martin |
|
7 KT mehr
| 17:17 | G | 57 | Krempin, Jan (J) | Chupanov, Musa (J) | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2 — 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:8 — Δ:6 | F | 61 | Tagner, Iwan (J) | Konopka, Angelo | AS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 | Bachor, Adam (J) | Pirbayev, Omar | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–4 — 1–1–V–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:3 — Δ:5 | F | 71 | Poorkhodaverdi, Mohammad | Fratinni, Giovanni | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:55 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 75 A | Lapitov, Aliyor | Frenzel, Sven | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–4–2–4–4–1–1 — 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:24 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:20 — Δ:16 | F | 75 B | Kuratschev, Daga | Lambot, Tommy | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:51 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | G | 80 | Lejkin, Nikita (J) | Frenzel, Andy | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:51 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 86 | Cinar, Fatih | Alisoultanov, Magomed | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: P–A–1 — P–A–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:1 — Δ:0 | G | 98 | Luck, Florian | Pigarella, Guillaume | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:35 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:2 — Δ:3 | F | 130 | Marjalke, Erich | Sulikov, Gamzat | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 4 — P–A–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | | Kampfrichter: Kolak, Mehmet | Netto Kampfzeit: 36:36 min |
|
8 KT mehr
| 5:39 | G | 57 | Chupanov, Musa (J) | Slinkers, Bredi | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–P–1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:12 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 61 | Konopka, Angelo | Ozdoev, Rijadus-Solakhin | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:21 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:6 — Δ:5 | G | 66 | — | Shahbazi, Poyan | KL | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 71 | — | Banukaev, Khamzat | KL | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 A | Frenzel, Sven | Nazarov, Mehdi | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–1–P–1–2–2 — 1–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:32 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | F | 75 B | Lambot, Tommy | Kildau, Kiril | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 1–1–2–1–2–1 — 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:16 — Δ:10 | G | 80 | Frenzel, Andy | Masaev, Karim | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:11 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 | F | 86 | Alisoultanov, Magomed | Yildirim, Muhammed | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:15 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:20 — Δ:18 | G | 98 | Pigarella, Guillaume | Jacobs, Nick | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2–V — 2–2–P–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:15 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:17 — Δ:15 | F | 130 | Sulikov, Gamzat | Kasumov, Schaman | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 1–1–1–2–2–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:22 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:13 — Δ:13 | | Kampfrichter: van der Meeren, Jonas | Netto Kampfzeit: 27:08 min |
|
9 KT mehr
| 21:21 | G | 57 | Amini, Wahidollah | Chupanov, Musa | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–V–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:56 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | F | 61 | Ziaye, Milad | Konopka, Angelo | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:14 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 66 | Alipor, Vahed | Pirbayev, Omar | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–1–1–P–1–1–2 — 4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:09 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | F | 71 | Ghayomi, Yusef | Fratinni, Giovanni | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:23 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:0 — Δ:14 | G | 75 A | Atak, Ünver | Frenzel, Sven | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–1–4–P–1–1–V–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–P–1–2–2–1–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:26 — Δ:16 | F | 75 B | Dubowik, Vadim | Lambot, Tommy | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–P — A–1–1–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:10 — Δ:8 | G | 80 | Oral, Recep | Frenzel, Andy | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 1–1–2–V–4–2–V | | | Kampfdauer: 1:12 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 | F | 86 | Kämper, Jakob | Alisoultanov, Magomed | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: P–A–1–1–V–1 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 | G | 98 | Bourouihja, Anour | Goor, Stephan | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:43 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:2 — Δ:6 | F | 130 | Zeggai, Mohammed | Pigarella, Guillaume | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:41 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | | Kampfrichter: Gruchmann, Martin | Netto Kampfzeit: 33:18 min |
|
10 KT mehr
| 32:15 | G | 57 | Stienen, Sandro | — | KL | 5:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 | Hamian, Jean-Michel | Konopka, Angelo | SS | 5:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 10:4 — Δ:6 | G | 66 | — | Pirbayev, Omar | KL | 0:5 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 71 | Özcan, Enes | Fratinni, Giovanni | TÜ | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 75 A | — | Frenzel, Sven | KL | 0:5 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 75 B | Mahmoudi, Javad | Lambot, Tommy | AS | 0:5 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 80 | Fink, Robert | Frenzel, Andy | TÜ | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 16:1 — Δ:15 | F | 86 | Offizier, Kevin | Klinkenberg, Florian | SS | 5:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | G | 98 | van Rienen, Kevin | Goor, Stephan | TÜ | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 130 | Fahham, Mohammad Dib | Sulikov, Gamzat | SS | 5:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 11:1 — Δ:10 | | Kampfrichter: Rayhani, Arash |
|
11 KT mehr
| 21:24 | F | 57 | Toma, Eugen-Georgian | Chupanov, Musa (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:04 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:5 — Δ:0 | G | 61 | Schneider, Leon (J) | Konopka, Angelo | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:09 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 | F | 66 | Svonarev, Marcel (J) | Pirbayev, Omar | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:52 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 71 | Yaqubi, Samin | Fratinni, Giovanni | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–1–4–1–2–4–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:33 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:12 — Δ:5 | F | 75 A | Kiselev, Andrej | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 B | Sharro, Petrus | Frenzel, Sven | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:59 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 80 | Dzamulaev, Eli | Alisoultanov, Magomed | ÜG | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 86 | Miller, Wladislav | Frenzel, Andy | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:52 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 | F | 98 | Gurov, Gregor | Pigarella, Guillaume | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:16 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:8 — Δ:6 | G | 130 | Beyer, Nico (J) | Goor, Stephan | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:4 — Δ:2 | | Kampfrichter: Mentler, Jan | Netto Kampfzeit: 18:45 min |
|
12 KT mehr
| 28:14 | G | 57 | Chupanov, Musa (J) | Mohammadiata, Khashayar | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–1 — 1–2–P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:7 — Δ:1 | F | 61 | Konopka, Angelo | Schneider, Leon | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:10 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 66 | Pirbayev, Omar | Svonarev, Marcel | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–1 — 2–2–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:2 — Δ:14 | F | 71 | Fratinni, Giovanni | Yaqubi, Samin | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:45 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:16 — Δ:12 | G | 75 A | Frenzel, Sven | Sharro, Petrus | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:53 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 | F | 75 B | Lambot, Tommy | Kiselev, Andrej | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–4 — 2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:23 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | G | 80 | Frenzel, Andy | Miller, Wladislav | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:24 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 86 | Klinkenberg, Florian | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 98 | Pigarella, Guillaume | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 130 | Sulikov, Gamzat | Beyer, Nico | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:11 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | | Kampfrichter: Anselm, Maria | Netto Kampfzeit: 25:46 min |
|
13 KT mehr
| 24:16 | F | 57 | Krempin, Jan (J) | Chupanov, Musa (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–4–2–2–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:02 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:16 — Δ:15 | G | 61 | Idigov, Khizar (J) | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 | Mass, Vladimir | Pirbayev, Omar | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 2–2–P–1–A–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:14 — Δ:12 | G | 71 | Poorkhodaverdi, Mohammad | Fratinni, Giovanni | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:01 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:0 — Δ:18 | F | 75 A | Kuratschev, Daga | Lambot, Tommy | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:32 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 75 B | Magomedov, Gadzhimurad | Frenzel, Sven | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–1–V–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:44 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:7 — Δ:5 | F | 80 | Ercivas, Kerim | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 86 | Cinar, Fatih | Frenzel, Andy | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–1–4–2–1–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:12 — Δ:3 | F | 98 | Aumann, Julian | Sulikov, Gamzat | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:53 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 130 | Bokk, Evgeny | Pigarella, Guillaume | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–P–1–2–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:13 min | | | Technische Punkte: 17:2 — Δ:15 | | Kampfrichter: Maletic, Andreas | Netto Kampfzeit: 27:25 min |
|
14 KT mehr
| 25:17 | G | 57 | Chupanov, Musa (J) | Krempin, Jan | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–1 — P–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:55 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:3 — Δ:1 | F | 61 | Konopka, Angelo | Idigov, Khizar | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:59 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 66 | Pirbayev, Omar | Bachor, Adam | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 2–1–V–2–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:2 — Δ:12 | F | 71 | Fratinni, Giovanni | Poorkhodaverdi, Mohammad | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:24 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 | G | 75 A | Frenzel, Sven | Kuratschev, Daga | AS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:01 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 75 B | Lambot, Tommy | Magomedov, Gadzhimurad | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–1 — 1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:58 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 | G | 80 | Frenzel, Andy | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 86 | Alisoultanov, Magomed | Cinar, Fatih | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2 — 2–P–P–A–4–2–V–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:3 — Δ:7 | G | 98 | Goor, Stephan | Aumann, Julian | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–4–2–2–2–2–4–1 — 4–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:05 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:21 — Δ:15 | F | 130 | Pigarella, Guillaume | Marjalke, Erich | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:20 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | | Kampfrichter: Gruchmann, Martin | Netto Kampfzeit: 30:42 min |
|
|
|