RDB -- Die Ringer Datenbank |
Innovation hat einen Namen |
|
RC Ehrenfeld 1976 II, Landesliga 2015FILA Regeln 2014
1 KT mehr
| 24:16 | F | 57 | Frick, Jason (J) | Offizier, Giuliano (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:09 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:13 — Δ:9 | G | 61 | — | Aslan, Mustafa (JND) | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 | Mohammadi, Sobbanallah (N) | Hotopp, Timur (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–4–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:42 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 70 | Wanas, Carlos (JN) | Fink, Robert (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:15 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 75 A | Miller, Daniel | Stavridis, Paschalis (ND) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–1 — 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:35 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:12 — Δ:11 | G | 75 B | Iliev, Ilia Angelov (JN) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 80 | Wall, Rudolf | Giels, Alexander | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:57 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 86 | Siek, Karsten | Petrosyan, Eduard | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:38 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | F | 98 | Zilke, Alexander | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 130 | Zilke, Alex | Jung, Ercan | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:40 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Ewert, Detlev | Netto Kampfzeit: 14:56 min |
|
2 KT mehr
| 25:4 | F | 57 | Yildirim, Muhammed (J) | Lauter, Robin (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:39 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | G | 61 | Aslan, Mustafa (JND) | Lange, Karsten | DV | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–P–P–1–1–P–1–1–1 — V–2–1–V–1–2–2–1–1–V | | | Kampfdauer: 5:10 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:2 — Δ:12 | F | 66 | Hotopp, Timur (J) | Ackermann, Jan (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:14 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:1 — Δ:5 | G | 70 | Fink, Robert (J) | Behnke, Florian | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:4 — Δ:4 | F | 75 A | Özcan, Ömer | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 B | Stavridis, Paschalis (ND) | Jarowoi, Markus (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:26 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 | F | 80 | Petrosyan, Eduard | Hartung, Alexander | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2–2 — 1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:11 — Δ:8 | G | 86 | van Berkum, Erik | Jarowoi, Niko (J) | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–P–P — 2–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 | F | 98 | Pirtinis, Antonio (ND) | Grußdat, Sebastian | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | G | 130 | Jung, Ercan | Nuhn, Jörg | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: P–P — P–P–1–P | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:1 — Δ:1 | | Kampfrichter: Visser, Ron | Netto Kampfzeit: 38:29 min |
|
3 KT mehr
| 19:14 | F | 57 | Naderi, Wahab (N) | Yildirim, Muhammed (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:20 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:21 — Δ:10 | G | 61 | Stiller, Rafael | Aslan, Mustafa (JND) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–4–P–2 — 1–2–2–2–P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:41 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 66 | Hryhorivker, Oleksandr (N) | Hotopp, Timur (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:20 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 | G | 70 | Kalkhaou, Mohamed | Fink, Robert (J) | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: P–P–1–1 — 1–P–1–1–2–1–4–2–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:2 — Δ:12 | F | 75 A | Timilli, Burak | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 B | Winkelhaus, Robin | Özcan, Enes | AS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:05 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 80 | Sternkopf, Stefan | Petrosyan, Eduard | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–2 — 1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:2 — Δ:1 | G | 86 | Karli, Mustafa | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 98 | Muzafarov, Ehrom (N) | Reuter, Jeremiah | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 4–4–2–2–4–2 — 2–1–2–P | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:15 — Δ:7 | G | 130 | Baumjohann, Christian | Jung, Ercan | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–P–1–P — P–1–P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 | | Kampfrichter: Klein, Frank | Netto Kampfzeit: 37:26 min |
|
4 KT mehr
| 19:18 | F | 57 | Offizier, Giuliano (J) | Dil, Alex (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 — 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:22 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 61 | Aslan, Mustafa (JND) | Richter, Miguel (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–4–1–4 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:06 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 66 | Hotopp, Timur (J) | Gülönü, Ekrem (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:26 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | G | 70 | Pelzer, Melvin | Agca, Ertugrul (J) | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–P–P–2 — 2–2–2–P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 13:0 — Δ:13 | F | 75 A | Stavridis, Paschalis (ND) | Awtaew, Chamsat (JSD) | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–1 — 1–1–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:10 — Δ:4 | G | 75 B | Fink, Robert (J) | Dowedeit-Atalay, Klaus | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 80 | Petrosyan, Eduard | Visajtaev, Zalimhan | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:27 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 86 | Kurle, Markus | Teichmann, Johannes | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:35 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 98 | Reuter, Jeremiah | Maletic, Andreas | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:28 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:6 — Δ:5 | G | 130 | — | Randers, Marco | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Gruchmann, Martin | Netto Kampfzeit: 26:24 min |
|
5 KT mehr
| 20:12 | F | 57 | Khadjiev, Khamzat | Offizier, Giuliano (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–1–4–2–1–2–2 — 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:01 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:19 — Δ:15 | G | 61 | Konopka, Angelo | Aslan, Mustafa (JND) | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: 1–P–P–2–1–1–P–1–2 — 2–2–2–2–1–1–P–1–4–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 13:11 — Δ:2 | F | 66 | Vagabov, Imam (J) | Hotopp, Timur (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:17 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 70 | Frenzel, Sven (J) | Fink, Robert (J) | 1M. | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–4–2–1–4 — 1–2–2–2–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:30 min | | | Technische Punkte: 21:8 — Δ:13 | F | 75 A | Lambot, Tommy | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 B | Kabdulov, Ferchat | Stavridis, Paschalis (ND) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:59 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:13 — Δ:13 | F | 80 | Nartiyev, Daud (JN) | Petrosyan, Eduard | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–1–2 — 1–1–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:9 — Δ:3 | G | 86 | Frenzel, Andy | Reuter, Jeremiah | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–4–4–2 — 4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:08 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:11 — Δ:1 | F | 98 | Alisoultanov, Magomed (N) | Pirtinis, Antonio (ND) | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2 — 2–2–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:4 — Δ:2 | G | 130 | Meessen, Angelo | Jung, Ercan | AS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Gamboulatov, Issa | Netto Kampfzeit: 34:55 min |
|
9 KT mehr
| 7:32 | F | 57 | Yildirim, Muhammed (J) | Avci, Yakup-Ali (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–4–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:2 — Δ:10 | G | 61 | — | Cakit, Hüseyin | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 | Hotopp, Timur (J) | Dupont, Simeon | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–1 — 2–1–2–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:41 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:22 — Δ:15 | G | 70 | Fink, Robert (J) | Brkic, Adnan (N) | 1M. | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:04 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:2 — Δ:10 | F | 75 A | Özcan, Ömer | Dubowik, Vadim | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–4–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:6 — Δ:8 | G | 75 B | Stavridis, Paschalis (ND) | Akyuz, Umut (N) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–1–P–4–P–1–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:42 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 80 | Petrosyan, Eduard | Ritz, Thomas | 1M. | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–P–1–1 — 1–1–A–V–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:8 — Δ:6 | G | 86 | van Berkum, Erik | Zeggai, Mohammed | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:49 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 | F | 98 | Mundt, Kevin | Saoudi, Nima | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:03 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:7 — Δ:7 | G | 130 | — | Derbort, Kai | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Gladyschev, Jurij | Netto Kampfzeit: 29:19 min |
|
10 KT mehr
| 14:24 | G | 57 | Offizier, Giuliano (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 | Aslan, Mustafa (JND) | Frick, Andy | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:04 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 | G | 66 | Hotopp, Timur (J) | Vagifli, Vagif (JN) | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–1 — 1–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:5 — Δ:5 | F | 70 | Fink, Robert (J) | Mohammadi, Sobbanallah (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–P–1–2 — 2–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:11 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:17 — Δ:17 | G | 75 A | Stavridis, Paschalis (ND) | Havlik, Zdenek | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:22 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | F | 75 B | Selamet, Mustafa (ND) | Miller, Daniel | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:55 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:5 — Δ:7 | G | 80 | van Berkum, Erik | Wall, Rudolf | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:13 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 86 | Petrosyan, Eduard | Siek, Karsten | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:03 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 | G | 98 | — | Zilke, Alexander | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 130 | Jung, Ercan | Zilke, Alex | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:12 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 | | Kampfrichter: Ewert, Detlev | Netto Kampfzeit: 18:00 min |
|
11 KT mehr
| 23:9 | G | 57 | Lauter, Robin (J) | Offizier, Giuliano (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–P–4–2–1–2–2–2–2 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:17 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:17 — Δ:16 | F | 61 | Lange, Karsten | Aslan, Mustafa (JND) | AS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 | Harbach, Dennis | Schmitz, Dennis | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 70 | Behnke, Florian | Hotopp, Timur (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:39 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | G | 75 A | Jarowoi, Markus (J) | Fink, Robert (J) | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 1–1–P–2–P — 1–P–2–P–1–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:6 — Δ:1 | F | 75 B | Kujazew, Andrej | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 80 | Balk, Markus | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 86 | Jarowoi, Niko (J) | Petrosyan, Eduard | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–4–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:2 — Δ:6 | G | 98 | Schmidt, Pascal | Pirtinis, Antonio (ND) | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:22 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:2 — Δ:0 | F | 130 | Nuhn, Jörg | Jung, Ercan | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: A–P–A–V–1 — A–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 | | Kampfrichter: Kulakac, Arslan | Netto Kampfzeit: 24:18 min |
|
12 KT mehr
| 3:28 | G | 57 | Offizier, Giuliano (J) | Naderi, Wahab (N) | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 1–4–1–4–2 — P–2–2–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:6 — Δ:9 | F | 61 | Aslan, Mustafa (JND) | Stiller, Rafael | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:26 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 66 | Hotopp, Timur (J) | Giesen, Jan | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–4–1–2–1–2–1–4 — 2–1–1–P–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:39 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:21 — Δ:15 | F | 70 | Fink, Robert (J) | Winkelhaus, Robin | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2 — 1–2–1–1–1–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:44 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:16 — Δ:15 | G | 75 A | Stavridis, Paschalis (ND) | Timilli, Burak | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–1–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:08 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:3 — Δ:2 | F | 75 B | Özcan, Ömer | Kul, Masih | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:21 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 80 | van Berkum, Erik | Sobirov, Sharom (N) | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 4–2–1–P–P — 4–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:7 — Δ:1 | F | 86 | Petrosyan, Eduard | Karli, Mustafa | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2–1 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:4 — Δ:3 | G | 98 | Pirtinis, Antonio (ND) | Sternkopf, Stefan | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 1–P — P–P | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:1 — Δ:1 | F | 130 | — | Baumjohann, Christian | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Gruchmann, Martin | Netto Kampfzeit: 39:18 min |
|
13 KT mehr
| 40:0 | G | 57 | Dil, Alex (J) | Offizier, Giuliano (J) | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: P–P — 2–2–2–1–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 | F | 61 | Gülönü, Ekrem (J) | Aslan, Mustafa (JND) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:14 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 66 | Weber, Yannick (J) | Stienen, Sandro | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 70 | Agca, Ertugrul (J) | Hotopp, Timur (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:09 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 75 A | Dowedeit-Atalay, Klaus | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 75 B | Awtaew, Chamsat | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 80 | Visajtaev, Zalimhan | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 86 | Aliev, Anvar | Petrosyan, Eduard | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–P–A–2 — 2–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:05 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 | G | 98 | Bakhshi, Arash | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 130 | Randers, Marco | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Neumayer, Georg | Netto Kampfzeit: 14:28 min |
|
14 KT mehr
| 8:25 | G | 57 | Offizier, Giuliano (J) | Bekmurzayev, Andarkek (JN) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–1–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:42 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:1 — Δ:8 | F | 61 | Aslan, Mustafa (JND) | Konopka, Angelo | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–2–2–1–2–4 — P–2–P–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:58 min | | | Technische Punkte: 13:13 — Δ:0 | G | 66 | Stienen, Sandro | Vagabov, Imam (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–4–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:56 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:18 — Δ:16 | F | 70 | Hotopp, Timur (J) | Frenzel, Sven (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:22 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 75 A | Fink, Robert (J) | Kabdulov, Ferchat | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–1–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:32 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:6 — Δ:5 | F | 75 B | Özcan, Ömer | Lambot, Tommy | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–2–P–2–2–2 — 1–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:14 — Δ:9 | G | 80 | Stavridis, Paschalis (ND) | Frenzel, Andy | 1M. | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 86 | Petrosyan, Eduard | Alisoultanov, Magomed (N) | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–A–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | G | 98 | — | — | KL | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 130 | Pelzer, Jürgen | Meessen, Angelo | AS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4–1–2 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:28 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:12 — Δ:7 | | Kampfrichter: Kulakac, Arslan | Netto Kampfzeit: 28:58 min |
|
18 KT mehr
| 40:0 | G | 57 | Avci, Yakup-Ali (J) | Offizier, Kevin | SS | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 61 | Cakit, Hüseyin | Offizier, Giuliano | TÜ | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 18:3 — Δ:15 | G | 66 | Uhl, Pascal | Aslan, Mustafa | PS | 3:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 14:6 — Δ:8 | F | 70 | Savuran, Ahmet (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 A | Basner, Niklas | Stavridis, Paschalis | PS | 0:1 | | | Technische Punkte: 8:10 — Δ:2 | F | 75 B | Dubowik, Vadim | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 80 | Akyuz, Umut (N) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 86 | Karduck, Michael | Petrosyan, Eduard | PS | 0:2 | | | Technische Punkte: 2:7 — Δ:5 | G | 98 | Zeggai, Mohammed | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 130 | Saoudi, Nima | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Gruchmann, Martin |
|
|
|