RDB -- Die Ringer Datenbank |
Die Ringerdatenbank |
|
PSV Lippe-Detmold, Bezirksliga 2015FILA Regeln 2014
1 KT mehr
| 28:28 | F | 57 A | Karakus, Tolga | Ipek, Ibrahim | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:36 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 61 A | Poth, Maximilian | Peters, Heinrich (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:57 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | F | 66 A | Hoffmeyer, Steffen | Bazalik, Pierre | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–4–4–2–2 — 2–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:31 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:19 — Δ:15 | G | 75 A | Kaiser, David (J) | Kolesnikov, Edgard (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–4–4–P–1–P–2 — 4–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:13 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:17 — Δ:12 | F | 86 A | Nieswand, Andreas | Strokatov, Vadim (JN) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–4–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:51 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 98 A | Goertzen, Andre (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 130 A | Hillenhagen, Daniel | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 57 B | Karakus, Tolga | Ipek, Ibrahim | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 5 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:56 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 | F | 61 B | Poth, Maximilian | Peters, Heinrich (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:55 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:6 — Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Schmidt, Christian | Bazalik, Pierre | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–1–2–P–4–2–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:30 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:15 — Δ:14 | F | 75 B | Kaiser, David (J) | Ipek, Hamdin | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:13 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | G | 86 B | Nieswand, Andreas | Strokatov, Vadim (JN) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:10 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 98 B | Goertzen, Andre (J) | Redekop, Stanislaw (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:22 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | G | 130 B | Hillenhagen, Daniel | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Aytas, Hakan | Netto Kampfzeit: 23:14 min |
|
3 KT mehr
| 32:24 | F | 57 A | — | Ipek, Ibrahim (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 A | — | Peters, Stefan (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Timm, Michael | Kassimov, Wilem (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:01 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 | G | 75 A | Hildebrandt, Steaven | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 86 A | Sobirov, Sharom (N) | Ipek, Hamdin | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–P–4–2–2 — 2–1–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 19:4 — Δ:15 | G | 98 A | Gencer, Bekir | Redekop, Stanislaw (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:04 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 130 A | Schopp, Kai | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 57 B | — | Ipek, Ibrahim (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 B | — | Peters, Heinrich (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Timm, Michael | Kassimov, Wilem (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:28 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 75 B | Soliev, Behzod (N) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 86 B | Gencer, Bekir | Ipek, Hamdin | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–1–P–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:52 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 98 B | Sobirov, Sharom (N) | Redekop, Stanislaw (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:22 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 130 B | Schopp, Kai | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Balzer, Elena | Netto Kampfzeit: 11:47 min |
|
5 KT mehr
| 28:21 | F | 57 A | Dzamulaev, Umar (J) | Ipek, Ibrahim (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–4–2–2 — 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:09 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 61 A | Exner, Max Andre (J) | Peters, Stefan (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:40 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | F | 66 A | Kunze, Jonas (J) | Kassimov, Wilem (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:12 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:3 — Δ:0 | G | 75 A | Dzamulaev, Eli | Ipek, Hamdin | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 2–P–P–2–2–2 — 4–P–1–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:9 — Δ:0 | F | 86 A | Maiwald, Patrick | Strokatov, Vadim (JN) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:37 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | G | 98 A | Gurov, Gregor | Redekop, Stanislaw | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:46 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 130 A | Lübking, Moriz | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 57 B | Dzamulaev, Umar (J) | Ipek, Ibrahim (J) | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–2–4 — 2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:8 — Δ:4 | F | 61 B | Exner, Max Andre (J) | Peters, Stefan (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:20 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:17 — Δ:15 | G | 66 B | Kunze, Jonas (J) | Kassimov, Wilem (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:31 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:5 — Δ:3 | F | 75 B | Dzamulaev, Eli | Ipek, Hamdin | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 4 — P–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:8 — Δ:6 | G | 86 B | Maiwald, Patrick | Strokatov, Vadim (JN) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–4–4–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:13 min | | | Technische Punkte: 23:8 — Δ:15 | F | 98 B | Lübking, Moriz | Redekop, Stanislaw | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:42 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 130 B | Kaltenbach, Sascha | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Zilke, Jürgen | Netto Kampfzeit: 37:10 min |
|
6 KT mehr
| 40:16 | F | 57 A | Ipek, Ibrahim (J) | Hosseini, Amir Hossein (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:53 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | G | 61 A | Peters, Heinrich (J) | Schröer, Fabian | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–1–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:52 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:6 — Δ:2 | F | 66 A | Bazalik, Pierre | Rerich, Denis (J) | ÜG | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–1–2 — 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:52 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:8 — Δ:3 | G | 75 A | Kolesnikov, Edgard (J) | Unger, Jan | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:54 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 86 A | Ipek, Hamdin | Ilidi, Asil | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:06 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | G | 98 A | Weigandt, Viktor | Piel, Timo | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:20 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 | F | 130 A | Weigandt, Philipp | Schwandt, Thorsten | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:17 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | G | 57 B | Ipek, Ibrahim (J) | Hosseini, Amir Hossein (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:26 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 61 B | Peters, Heinrich (J) | Schröer, Fabian | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–4–4–4–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:43 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:8 — Δ:6 | G | 66 B | Bazalik, Pierre | Rerich, Denis (J) | ÜG | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–4–2–1–2–4–1–2–2–2 — P–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:51 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:18 — Δ:10 | F | 75 B | Kolesnikov, Edgard (J) | Steckelbach, Tristan (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–4–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:24 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:13 — Δ:1 | G | 86 B | Strokatov, Vadim (JN) | Ilidi, Asil | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: V–P–P–V–2–2–2–V–1–2–2–2 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:38 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | F | 98 B | Redekop, Stanislaw (J) | Piel, Timo | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:31 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:1 — Δ:1 | G | 130 B | Weigandt, Viktor | Schwandt, Thorsten | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–V–2 — 2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:16 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:2 — Δ:6 | | Kampfrichter: Zilke, Jürgen | Netto Kampfzeit: 37:03 min |
|
7 KT mehr
| 16:32 | F | 57 A | Grimm, Leon (J) | — | 1M. | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 A | — | Peters, Stefan (J) | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Surkamp, Daniel | Kassimov, Wilem (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:24 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | G | 75 A | Balkenhol, Benjamin | Ipek, Hamdin | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:10 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:6 — Δ:4 | F | 86 A | Broll, Marcel (J) | Strokatov, Vadim (JN) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:36 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:7 — Δ:5 | G | 98 A | Brunschede, Sascha | Redekop, Stanislaw (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:14 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:8 — Δ:0 | F | 130 A | Lipka, Robbie (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 57 B | Grimm, Leon (J) | — | 1M. | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 B | — | Peters, Heinrich (J) | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Surkamp, Daniel | Kassimov, Wilem (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–5–1–1–4–2–2–2–P–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:58 min | | | Technische Punkte: 19:4 — Δ:15 | F | 75 B | Balkenhol, Benjamin | Ipek, Hamdin | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:20 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 86 B | Broll, Marcel (J) | Strokatov, Vadim (JN) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:42 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 98 B | Brunschede, Sascha | Redekop, Stanislaw (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:59 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 | G | 130 B | Lipka, Robbie (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Kulakac, Kerem Arif | Netto Kampfzeit: 12:23 min |
|
9 KT mehr
| 24:31 | F | 57 A | — | Groß, Paul-Lucas | KL | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 A | Peters, Stefan | Giesbrecht, Eugen | SS | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 | F | 66 A | Kassimov, Wilem | Golz, Timo | SS | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 3:15 — Δ:12 | G | 75 A | Ipek, Hamdin | Gies, Youri-Kevin | TÜ | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 18:0 — Δ:18 | F | 86 A | Strokatov, Vadim | Tutkun, Tarik | AS | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 | G | 98 A | Redekop, Stanislaw | Kulakac, Alpay | SS | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 | F | 130 A | Weigandt, Philipp | Tatushev, Dinislam | PS | 0:3 | | | Technische Punkte: 1:14 — Δ:13 | G | 57 B | — | Groß, Paul-Lucas | KL | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 B | Peters, Heinrich | Giesbrecht, Eugen | SS | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 | G | 66 B | Kassimov, Wilem | Golz, Timo | SS | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 | F | 75 B | Ipek, Hamdin | Gies, Youri-Kevin | SS | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 | G | 86 B | Strokatov, Vadim | Yazici, Azam | SS | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | F | 98 B | Redekop, Stanislaw | Chaliy, Vitalij | TÜ | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 130 B | Weigandt, Philipp | Tatushev, Dinislam | SS | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Zilke, Jürgen |
|
10 KT mehr
| 12:39 | G | 57 A | — | Karakus, Tolga | KL | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 A | Peters, Heinrich | Poth, Maximilian | PS | 0:2 | | | Technische Punkte: 18:21 — Δ:3 | G | 66 A | Kassimov, Wilem | Suhov, Leon Marinov | SS | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 75 A | Ipek, Hamdin | Molnar, Mario | PS | 0:1 | | | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 | G | 86 A | Strokatov, Vadim | Nieswand, Andreas | SS | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 98 A | Redekop, Stanislaw | Trendov, Blagoj | SS | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 130 A | Weigandt, Philipp | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 57 B | — | Karakus, Tolga | KL | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 B | Peters, Stefan | Poth, Maximilian | SS | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 B | Kassimov, Wilem | Suhov, Leon Marinov | AS | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 B | Ipek, Hamdin | Nieswand, Andreas | SS | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 86 B | Strokatov, Vadim | Molnar, Mario | SS | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 98 B | Redekop, Stanislaw | Trendov, Blagoj | SS | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 130 B | Weigandt, Philipp | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Balzer, Elena |
|
12 KT mehr
| 34:18 | G | 57 A | Peters, Heinrich (J) | Feldmeyer, Frederic (J) | ÜG | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 1:37 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 A | Peters, Stefan (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Kassimov, Wilem (J) | Hryhorivker, Oleksandr (N) | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2–2–P–4–1 — 4–2–2–2–4–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:15 — Δ:6 | F | 75 A | Ipek, Hamdin | Nolten, Michele (J) | ÜG | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:24 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 86 A | Strokatov, Vadim (JN) | Hildebrandt, Steaven | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:35 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 98 A | Redekop, Stanislaw (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 130 A | Weigandt, Viktor | Schopp, Kai | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–P–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:05 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:5 — Δ:1 | F | 57 B | Peters, Heinrich (J) | Feldmeyer, Frederic (J) | ÜG | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 1:28 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 B | Peters, Stefan (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 B | Martynuk, Nikolai (J) | Hryhorivker, Oleksandr (N) | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–1–1–P–2 — 1–2–2–1–P–4–2–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:9 — Δ:5 | G | 75 B | Strokatov, Vadim (JN) | Nolten, Michele (J) | ÜG | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:16 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 86 B | Ipek, Hamdin | Onbasi, Elyesa (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:56 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:0 — Δ:14 | G | 98 B | Redekop, Stanislaw (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 130 B | Weigandt, Philipp | Schopp, Kai | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:23 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Kulakac, Kerem Arif | Netto Kampfzeit: 20:44 min |
|
14 KT mehr
| 27:18 | G | 57 A | Ipek, Ibrahim (J) | Svonarev, Marcel (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:46 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 | F | 61 A | Peters, Heinrich (J) | Exner, Max Andre (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:54 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 | G | 66 A | Kassimov, Wilem (J) | Kunze, Jonas (J) | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–4–4–2–4–1 — 2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:18 — Δ:9 | F | 75 A | Ipek, Hamdin | Orsaev, Artur (JND) | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 86 A | Strokatov, Vadim (JN) | Dzamulaev, Eli | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:11 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 98 A | Andrejew, Nikolai | Lübking, Philipp | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2–1–1 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:6 — Δ:4 | G | 130 A | Weigandt, Philipp | Kaltenbach, Sascha | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: 2–P — P | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 | F | 57 B | Ipek, Ibrahim (J) | Svonarev, Marcel (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:47 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 | G | 61 B | Peters, Stefan (J) | Exner, Max Andre (J) | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 2–P — 2–2–V–2–2–4–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:8 — Δ:1 | F | 66 B | Martynuk, Nikolai (J) | Kunze, Jonas (J) | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–1–2–2–4–2 — 1–4–2–4–4–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 23:16 — Δ:7 | G | 75 B | Bazalik, Pierre | Orsaev, Artur (JND) | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 86 B | Ipek, Hamdin | Gurov, Gregor | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–2–4–P–2–2 — 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:22 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:2 — Δ:12 | G | 98 B | Weigandt, Viktor | Dzamulaev, Eli | AS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–P–2–1–4–1 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:18 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:6 — Δ:6 | F | 130 B | — | Kaltenbach, Sascha | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Aytas, Hakan | Netto Kampfzeit: 43:18 min |
|
15 KT mehr
| 23:24 | G | 57 A | — | — | KL | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 A | Jobirov, Olimjon (JN) | Peters, Stefan (J) | ÜG | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2 — 2–2–1–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:50 min | | | Technische Punkte: 13:7 — Δ:6 | G | 66 A | Schröer, Fabian | Kassimov, Wilem (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–P–4–2–4–2 — 4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:02 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:18 — Δ:12 | F | 75 A | Steckelbach, Tristan (J) | Ipek, Hamdin | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:45 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 86 A | Ilidi, Asil (N) | Strokatov, Vadim (JN) | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–P–2–2 — 1–2–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 17:8 — Δ:9 | F | 98 A | Schröer, Michael | Redekop, Stanislaw (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:45 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 | G | 130 A | Zakrioui, Abdellatif | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 57 B | — | — | KL | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 B | — | Peters, Heinrich (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 B | Schröer, Fabian | Martynuk, Nikolai (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:25 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | G | 75 B | Unger, Jan | Ipek, Hamdin | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–P–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:19 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 | F | 86 B | Schröer, Michael | Strokatov, Vadim (JN) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:40 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | G | 98 B | Ilidi, Asil (N) | Redekop, Stanislaw (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–P — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:13 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 130 B | Zakrioui, Abdellatif | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Aytas, Hakan | Netto Kampfzeit: 26:59 min |
|
16 KT mehr
| 48:0 | G | 57 A | Peters, Heinrich (J) | — | ÜG | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 A | Peters, Stefan (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Kassimov, Wilem (J) | Friedhoff, Jens | 1M. | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 75 A | Ipek, Hamdin | Stolzewski, Sven | AS | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:44 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 86 A | Strokatov, Vadim (JN) | Barnfeld, Felix | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–2 — 1–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:20 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:16 — Δ:11 | F | 98 A | Redekop, Stanislaw (J) | Brunschede, Sascha | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:55 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:1 — Δ:7 | G | 130 A | Weigandt, Philipp | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 57 B | Peters, Heinrich (J) | — | ÜG | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 B | Peters, Stefan (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 B | Martynuk, Nikolai (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 B | Strokatov, Vadim (JN) | Friedhoff, Jens | 1M. | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–2–4–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:14 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:20 — Δ:16 | F | 86 B | Ipek, Hamdin | Stolzewski, Sven | AS | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 98 B | Redekop, Stanislaw (J) | Brunschede, Sascha | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:39 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:4 — Δ:0 | F | 130 B | Weigandt, Philipp | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Zilke, Jürgen | Netto Kampfzeit: 10:52 min |
|
18 KT mehr
| 34:19 | G | 57 A | Tutkun, Batuhan (J) | Ipek, Ibrahim (J) | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: P–2–2–2–5 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:56 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 | F | 61 A | Giesbrecht, Eugen | Peters, Heinrich (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:49 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 | G | 66 A | Tutkun, Tarik (J) | Bazalik, Pierre | ÜG | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:19 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 | F | 75 A | Giesbrecht, Alexander | Kolesnikov, Edgard (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:20 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 | G | 86 A | Ban, Sven | Strokatov, Vadim (JN) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–1–1–1–2–2–2–4–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:45 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:2 — Δ:16 | F | 98 A | Nowikowski, Viktor | Ipek, Hamdin | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–4–2–1–2 — 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 13:6 — Δ:7 | G | 130 A | Chaliy, Vitalij | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 57 B | Tutkun, Batuhan (J) | Ipek, Ibrahim (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:10 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | G | 61 B | Giesbrecht, Eugen | Peters, Heinrich (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:02 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:2 — Δ:4 | F | 66 B | Tutkun, Tarik (J) | Bazalik, Pierre | ÜG | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 B | Giesbrecht, Alexander | Kolesnikov, Edgard (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:21 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 86 B | Chaliy, Vitalij | Ipek, Hamdin | ÜG | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 | G | 98 B | Ban, Sven | Redekop, Stanislaw (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:11 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 130 B | Nowikowski, Viktor | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Manz, Marvin | Netto Kampfzeit: 22:53 min |
|
|
|