RDB -- Die Ringer Datenbank |
Innovation hat einen Namen |
|
6. Kampftag 200820.09.2008
Oberliga mehr
| 16:22 | F | 55 | Eisenkrein, Arthur | Gruchmann, Martin | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 4:0, 8:0 — Σ:(8:0), Δ:8 | G | 60 | Darvishi, Amir | Schendzielorz, Patrick | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:4, 2:3, 2:[2] — Σ:(2:2), Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Kuntchulia, Akaki | Czechanowski, Lukas | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 6:0, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | G | 66 B | Yilmaz, Emre | Spilko, Dmitro | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 5:1, 4:2, 2:1 — Σ:(2:1), Δ:1 | F | 74 A | Kashakashvili, Nodari | La Greca, Giancarlo | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 74 B | — | Cuzguneanu, Gabriel | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 84 A | Daghighian, Aram | La Greca, Patrick | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:5, 0:4, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | G | 84 B | Schmiers, Mike | Bayrak, Isa | ÜG | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 96 | Kayar, Mesut | Meurer, Stefan | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 6:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 120 | Fiedler, Sebastian | Burghartz, Frank | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: [2]:2, 1:[1], 1:5, 1:3 — Σ:(1:3), Δ:2 | | Kampfrichter: Agca, Hasan-Hüseyin |
|
mehr
| 18:18 | F | 55 | Profeta, Massimo | Beucke, Daniel | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:3, 3:[3], 1:3 — Σ:(1:3), Δ:2 | G | 60 | Stepanov, Alexander | Schlabs, Alex | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 8:2, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | F | 66 A | Sefidroudi, David | Thoß, Stephan | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 4:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 66 B | Vorononok, Vladyslav | Domovets, Igor | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7, 0:7, 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | F | 74 A | Magomedov, Abusupiyan | Demjanow, Pjotr | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:1, 0:6, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | G | 74 B | Khalil, Rame | Kauer, Sebastian | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: [2]:2, 1:2, 3:[3], 3:4 — Σ:(3:4), Δ:1 | F | 84 A | Meurer, Thorsten | Lübking, Philipp | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 1:2, 2:6 — Σ:(2:6), Δ:4 | G | 84 B | Khalil, Rabbia | Meyer, Manuel | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: [2]:2, 4:3, 4:3 — Σ:(4:3), Δ:1 | F | 96 | May, Florian | Stein, Daniel | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 2:1, 0:4, 2:1, 2:1 — Σ:(2:1), Δ:1 | G | 120 | Meyer, Thomas | Fiedler, Sven | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:5, 1:3, 1:[1] — Σ:(1:1), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Visser, Ron |
|
mehr
| 15:24 | F | 55 | Kurle, Markus | Eskiyapan, Jerome Jan | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 60 | Brand, Marvin | Wirtz, Patrick | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:5, 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | F | 66 A | Atici, Süleyman | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Arndt, David | Winke, Alex | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 74 A | Kurle, Thomas | Yayla, Mikail | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 10:5 — Σ:(10:5), Δ:5 | G | 74 B | Arndt, Patrick | Renner, Waldemar | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 0:3, 4:1, 4:2, [2]:2 — Σ:(2:2), Δ:0 | F | 84 A | Kurle, Wladimir | Mohammadi, Said | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:3, 0:1, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | G | 84 B | Schneider, Nils | Holk, Nils | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | F | 96 | Wensky, Mario | Sezgin, Necdet | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 8:2, 0:5, 3:1, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | G | 120 | May, Daniel | Gerbing, Dominik | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:2 — Σ:(7:2), Δ:5 | | Kampfrichter: Loffeld, Jan |
|
Verbandsliga Ost mehr
| 26:15 | G | 55 | Bautza, Christoph | Celik, Umut | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 60 | Picht, Mirko | Weber, Sebastian | ÜG | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Maksic, Marko | Demiray, Mustafa | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:1, 6:1, 5:3 — Σ:(5:3), Δ:2 | F | 66 B | Przygoda, Damian | Demiray, Hasan | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | G | 74 A | Nowotarski, Patrick | Karapinar, Birol | PS | 2:3 | | Runden: 3:4, 2:3, 4:2, [1]:1, 1:2 — Σ:(1:2), Δ:1 | F | 74 B | Habibivand, Nima | Taskiran, Tayfun | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 8:0, 6:0, 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | G | 84 A | Baum, Stefan | Lohmann, Christopher | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 84 B | Uzun, Faruk | Karapinar, Sevket | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 96 | Brüske, Klaus | Pumilia, Salvatore | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 120 | Mohammad, Patrick | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Gladyschev, Jurij |
|
mehr
| 21:20 | G | 55 | Friedhoff, Jens | Wiens, Eugen | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7, 3:1, 1:4 — Σ:(1:4), Δ:3 | F | 60 | Grimm, Karsten | Ünal, Enes | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 8:0 — Σ:(8:0), Δ:8 | G | 66 A | Zimmer, Michael | Keim, Daniel | PS | 2:3 | | Runden: 1:[1], 6:0, 3:1, 1:3, 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | F | 66 B | Sakalli, Senol | Kosch, Frederik | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 6:0, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | G | 74 A | Friedhoff, Peter | Zimmermann, Dominic | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 6:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 74 B | Willfried, Martin | Herger, Sascha | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 84 A | Broll, Klaudius | Karabulut, Fatih | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: 3:9, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 84 B | Böddeker, Dennis | Kul, Masih | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 1:6, 6:0, 5:0, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | G | 96 | Endlich, Mike | Strzalka, Sebastian | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:[0] — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 120 | Böddeker, Detlef | El-Cheickh Hassan, Jihad | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:4 — Σ:(1:4), Δ:3 | | Kampfrichter: Kohlhaus, Hartmut |
|
mehr
| 5:34 | G | 55 | Guja, Ion | Stiller, Rafael | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 | Müller, Uwe | Hölzel, Mike | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | G | 66 A | Fuß, Randolph | Schlicht, Stefan | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 4:6, 0:7, 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | F | 66 B | Janusov, Abubakar | Giaklos, Dimitrios | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 4:1 — Σ:(4:1), Δ:3 | G | 74 A | Meier, Kevin | Busch, Thorsten | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:7, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 74 B | Zeinalov, Kurban | Stolzewski, Sven | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | G | 84 A | Kask, Lukas | Ban, Sven | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | F | 84 B | Strathoff, Oliver | Bauch, Patrick | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:2, 0:6, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | G | 96 | Maier, Stanislaw | Zuhr, Christian | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 3:0, 4:5, 0:6, 1:[1] — Σ:(1:1), Δ:0 | F | 120 | Kask, Miroslaw | Lodwich, Maximilian | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:3, 0:1, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | | Kampfrichter: Pulla, Rainer |
|
Verbandsliga West mehr
| KSV Simson Landgraaf | 21:20 | G | 55 | Paulanyi, Alex | Schneider, Roman | PS | 3:2 | | Runden: 0:4, 0:3, 2:1, 2:1, [1]:1 — Σ:(1:1), Δ:0 | F | 60 | Harutunian, David | Winke, Andrej | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | G | 66 A | Bos, Tom | Akyildiz, Mustafa | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7, 0:6, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | F | 66 B | Goyguereev, Arslanbek | Winke, Alexander | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 8:0, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | G | 74 A | Abdulajev, Ramil | Klipel, Eduard | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:5, 0:4, 1:2 — Σ:(1:2), Δ:1 | F | 74 B | Bos, Mick | Bechthold, Leo | PS | 2:3 | | Runden: 6:2, 0:6, 0:5, 4:3, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 84 A | Gumuljo, Rochel | Wegner, Dimitri | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 0:3, 2:0, 1:[1], 1:4 — Σ:(1:4), Δ:3 | F | 84 B | Paulanyi, Mauro | Sipahi, Muhammed | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 96 | Hamaker, Frederik | Zuhr, Andre | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 4:5, 8:1, 2:1, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 120 | — | Klipel, Andrej | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Volk, Silke |
|
mehr
| 27:11 | G | 55 | Zimmermann, Roger | Schach, Ilja | ÜG | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 | Heuser, Mario | Karlowitsch, Elmar | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 4:1, 1:0, 6:4 — Σ:(6:4), Δ:2 | G | 66 A | Cottin, Daniel | Waauff, Antoine | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: 0:0 — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 B | Ostlender, Fabian | Knorr, Oliver | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 74 A | Voigt, Axel | Ganser, Norbert | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 6:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 74 B | Oehmig, Ron | Nadenau, Bernd | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 7:0, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | G | 84 A | Mohnen, Alexander | Hunds, Andreas | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 3:6, 1:2, 1:[1] — Σ:(1:1), Δ:0 | F | 84 B | Otto, Peter | Fürst, Christian | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 6:0, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | G | 96 | Otto, Martin | Groten, Philipp-Benjamin | ÜG | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 120 | Mack, Patrick | Strack, Lutz | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Winke, Maria |
|
Landesliga Ost mehr
| 14:28 | G | 55 | Bazalik, Pierre | Thoms, Eric | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:7, 3:6 — Σ:(3:6), Δ:3 | F | 60 | Gussew, Franz | Müller, Jerrit | ÜG | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Bazalik, Andre | Kaya, Levin | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 2:0, 3:0, 3:1 — Σ:(3:1), Δ:2 | F | 66 B | Mayer, Alex | Stockmeyer, Dirk | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 3:5, 0:5, 2:8 — Σ:(2:8), Δ:6 | G | 74 A | Schlee, Sergej | Wolf, Frederic | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 3:1, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 74 B | Aslikyan, Gnel | Iwanek, Peter | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7, 7:0, 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | G | 84 A | Weigandt, Viktor | Maiwald, Patrick | PS | 2:3 | | Runden: 3:4, 4:2, 3:2, 2:3, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 84 B | Enders, Viktor | Kaltenbach, Sascha | TÜ | 1:4 | | Runden: 3:9, 6:4, 2:4, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | G | 96 | Michel, Waleri | Maiwald, Hendrik | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 3:[3], 0:6, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | F | 120 | Weigandt, Philipp | Kapsch, Steffen | TÜ | 4:1 | | Runden: 1:4, 4:1, 6:0, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | | Kampfrichter: Graupeter, Holger |
|
mehr
| 18:23 | G | 55 | Oruc, Cihan | Giesbrecht, Alexander | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 6:[6] — Σ:(6:6), Δ:0 | F | 60 | Bieber, Frank | Woznicki, Patryk | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 8:1, 7:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 66 A | Erdogan, Ufuk | Schön, Valerian | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 2:1, [2]:2, 4:5, 1:5 — Σ:(1:5), Δ:4 | F | 66 B | Arendt, Alex | Busch, Tobias | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 74 A | Tautz, David | Hausegger, Tobias | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 1:2, 0:3, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 74 B | Uzun, Harun | Akouh, Mohamed | ÜG | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 84 A | Weber, Eugen | Mudric, Dalibor | PS | 3:2 | | Runden: 2:1, [1]:1, 1:2, 3:5, [1]:1 — Σ:(1:1), Δ:0 | F | 84 B | Paulikat, Malte | Nowikowski, Viktor | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:3, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | G | 96 | Kreps, Vladimir | Vjestica, Dragan | PS | 3:2 | | Runden: 3:1, 3:5, 1:4, 5:1, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | F | 120 | Aydogan, Ali | Oral, Cansun | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:4, 6:0, 1:6, 6:0, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Hangebrauck, Günter |
|
mehr
| 29:13 | G | 55 | Bersanov, Mowladi | Povalej, Maximilian | ÜG | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 | Legbaum, Wladislaw | Möller, Dennis | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | G | 66 A | Solodkov, Evgenij | Sniezyk, Andre | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0, 5:0, 6:1 — Σ:(6:1), Δ:5 | F | 66 B | Takamaev, Ansor | Hoffmeyer, Steffen | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:7, 0:7, 1:7 — Σ:(1:7), Δ:6 | G | 74 A | Havlik, Zdenek | Weigang, Uwe | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:3, 6:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 74 B | Takanaev, Ovhan | Nieswand, Andreas | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: 2:2 — Σ:(2:2), Δ:0 | G | 84 A | Zilke, Alex | Yildirim, Bilen | PS | 3:2 | | Runden: 3:0, 1:1, 3:0, 1:1, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | F | 84 B | Kayser, Borys | Osthöver, Thomas | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 0:2, 7:3 — Σ:(7:3), Δ:4 | G | 96 | Wall, Igor | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 120 | Zilke, Alexander | Hillenhagen, Daniel | PS | 2:3 | | Runden: 3:0, 1:0, 1:2, 0:1, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | | Kampfrichter: Ewert, Detlev |
|
Landesliga West mehr
| 32:8 | G | 55 | Hirzmann, Timo | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 | Heinrich, Christian | Jansen, Sanny | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 66 A | Westermann, Sascha | Fonger, Christian | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:[1], 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 66 B | Monschau, Rolf | Hubolov, Eldar | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 6:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 74 A | Persch, Daniel | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 74 B | Steffen, Andreas | Wagner, Eugen | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 84 A | Sahin, Salih | Alkan, Talip | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 9:0 — Σ:(9:0), Δ:9 | F | 84 B | Nass, Markus | Bekmezci, Ibrahim | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 3:4, 0:4, 0:8 — Σ:(0:8), Δ:8 | G | 96 | Sawadsky, Peter | Stockmann, Markus | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 7:0, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | F | 120 | Zimmermann, Patrick | Wittfeld, Jürgen | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Maletic, Franz |
|
Bezirksliga Ost mehr
| 11:14 | F | 55 | — | — | KL | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 | Bautza, Christoph | — | o.W. | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 | Picht, Mirko | Grußdat, Kevin | 1M. | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 74 A | — | Harbach, Dennis | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 74 B | Kreisel, Werner | Behnke, Florian | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | G | 84 | Bozek, Roy | Grußdat, Sebastian | PS | 3:2 | | Runden: [2]:2, 1:[1], 1:[1], [1]:1, [1]:1 — Σ:(1:1), Δ:0 | F | 96 | Schwandt, Thorsten | Feldmann, Andree | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | G | 120 | Seyedi-Jahromi, Shojaoddin | Schmidt, Pascal | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 3:1, 0:3, 3:[3] — Σ:(3:3), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Gladyschev, Jurij |
|
mehr
| 14:12 | F | 55 | Grimberg, Dietmar | Dudek, Frank | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 | — | — | o.W. | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 | — | Schwemin, Dennis | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 74 A | Dowedeit-Atalay, Klaus | Meyer, Steffen | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 3:2, 3:[3], 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 74 B | Henke, Michael | Bozkul, Hasan | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 2:1, 3:0, 6:1 — Σ:(6:1), Δ:5 | G | 84 | Merten, Andreas | Wandel, David | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: 7:1, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 96 | Gillmann, Horst | Kandemir, Hakan | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | G | 120 | Demme, Roland | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Gladyschev, Jurij |
|
mehr
| 16:15 | F | 55 | — | vor der Brück, Jan | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 | Aderholz, Christopher | Jaschinski, Sascha | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 | Manz, Fabian | Kern, Michael | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 0:1, 1:[1] — Σ:(1:1), Δ:0 | G | 74 A | Schwandt, Tim | Zimmermann, Udo | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 0:4, 3:4, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 74 B | Didrich, Sergej | Trost, Sebastian | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 1:2, 4:1 — Σ:(4:1), Δ:3 | G | 84 | Karabulut, Cihan | Eiglsperger, Thorsten | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 2:5, 1:5, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 96 | Yoldas, Mehmet | Maturell-Guerrero, Jose-Antonio | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 6:1 — Σ:(6:1), Δ:5 | G | 120 | Köksüz, Emre | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Akouh, Mohamed |
|
Bezirksliga West mehr
| 16:14 | F | 55 | Pelzer, Robin | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 | Stienen, Sandro | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 | Deutz, Markus | Barman, Bünjamin | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:8 — Σ:(0:8), Δ:8 | G | 74 A | Stavridis, Paschalis | Cuzguneanu, Gabriel | 1M. | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 74 B | Kosar, Yilmaz | Bicici, Sudi | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 0:4, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | G | 84 | Hof, Robert | Adolph, Emil | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:3, 1:2 — Σ:(1:2), Δ:1 | F | 96 | Hannes, Daniel | Dogan, Suat | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:7, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 120 | Haubrich, David | Papadopoulos, Nikolaos | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | | Kampfrichter: Winke, Maria |
|
mehr
| 22:11 | F | 55 | Colling, Justin | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 | Ergin, Timur | Ahrweiler, Timo | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 4:7, 1:3 — Σ:(1:3), Δ:2 | F | 66 | Dubowik, Vadim | Hibody, Korosh | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:5 — Σ:(7:5), Δ:2 | G | 74 A | Reimann, Maurice | Budak, Can | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 6:3, 4:13 — Σ:(4:13), Δ:9 | F | 74 B | Sadequi, Noureddine | Ceyhan, Orhan | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:1, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 84 | Weppler, Christian | Luck, Florian | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:1 — Σ:(3:1), Δ:2 | F | 96 | Zeggai, Mohammed | Gert, Ruslan | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 120 | Walkenhaus, Ralf | Schulz, Evgeni | PS | 2:3 | | Runden: 3:6, 6:0, 3:2, 1:4, 1:4 — Σ:(1:4), Δ:3 | | Kampfrichter: Gruchmann, Martin |
|
mehr
| 9:21 | F | 55 | — | Bayrak, Davut | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 | Romczykowski, Mike | Essing, Manfred | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 66 | Brück, Patrick | Poks, Thomas | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 3:4, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | G | 74 A | Burgwinkel, Christian | Brück, Björn | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 4:3, 6:3, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 74 B | Jarzyna, Patrick | Dincer, Murat | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | G | 84 | Dannhauer, Jan | Yaldiz, Ceylani | PS | 2:3 | | Runden: 1:2, 3:1, 2:[2], 2:1, 1:2 — Σ:(1:2), Δ:1 | F | 96 | Abdoullaev, Eldar | Meixner, Mathias | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:2, 2:3 — Σ:(2:3), Δ:1 | G | 120 | Brogle, Björn | Brück, Benjamin | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 6:0, 7:2 — Σ:(7:2), Δ:5 | | Kampfrichter: Visser, Ron |
|
mehr
| 16:12 | F | 55 | — | Agca, Yasin | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 | Kantarci, Hasan | — | ÜG | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 | Kantarci, Mohammed | Visajtaev, Zalimhan | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 3:7, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | G | 74 A | Vieweger, Robert | Visajtaev, Marat | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | F | 74 B | Ils, Vladimir | Krollmann, Robert | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 84 | Akman, Sedat | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 96 | Wiendl, Alexander | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 120 | Sieffert, Wolfgang | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Reiners, Gustav |
|
mehr
| 20:8 | F | 55 | Lambot, Tommy | Becker, Andy | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | G | 60 | Kaussen, Guido | Mühlenberg, Sven | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 66 | Klüber, David | Hartmann, Markus | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 2:5, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | G | 74 A | Waauff, Govan | Maier, Sergej | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 8:1, 6:0, 7:1 — Σ:(7:1), Δ:6 | F | 74 B | Crott, Nico | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 84 | — | — | ÜG | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 96 | Khamourzaev, Orshtkho | Sugge, Steffen | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 2:1, 5:1, 5:3 — Σ:(5:3), Δ:2 | G | 120 | Meessen, Angelo | Sieben, David | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:3 — Σ:(3:3), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Sternkopf, Michael |
|
|
|