RDB -- Die Ringer Datenbank |
Die Ringerdatenbank |
|
RV 1997 Kelmis, Verbandsliga 2017FILA Regeln 2015
1 KT mehr
| 8:31 | F | 57 | Vagabov, Mansour (J) | Stiller, Rafael | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:51 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:10 — Δ:8 | G | 61 | Pashaev, Zalimkhan (JN) | Nasiri, Sharifullah (JN) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:42 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | F | 66 | Pirbayev, Omar (JN) | Yousofi, Asandallah (N) | 3A. | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:41 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | G | 71 | Vagabov, Imam | Tufan, Metehan | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:29 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | F | 75 A | Lambot, Tommy | Musleh, Mohammad Masoud (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 — 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:26 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 75 B | Frenzel, Sven | Obst, Ulrich | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:56 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:8 — Δ:4 | F | 80 | Kabdulov, Ferchat | Obst, Stefan | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:18 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 | G | 86 | Frenzel, Andy | Kreps, Vladimir | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–4–4–2–2–4 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:54 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:18 — Δ:16 | F | 98 | Pigarella, Guillaume | Ertas, Burak | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 | G | 130 | Goor, Stephan | Uzun, Faruk | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–1–2–2–2–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:20 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:16 — Δ:15 | | Kampfrichter: Visser, Ron | Netto Kampfzeit: 27:37 min |
|
2 KT mehr
| 8:27 | F | 57 | Vagabov, Mansour (J) | Zenger, Andreas (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:03 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 61 | Pashaev, Zalimkhan (JN) | Eisenkrein, Arthur | 1M. | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:41 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | F | 66 | Pirbayev, Omar (JN) | Eisenkrein, Andreas | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–1–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:57 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:8 — Δ:4 | G | 71 | Vagabov, Imam | Ibaev, Idris (JN) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:50 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 75 A | Lambot, Tommy | Wittke, Pascal | 1M. | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–1–2–2–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:7 — Δ:1 | G | 75 B | Frenzel, Sven | Dündar, Bahtiyar | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 2–1–1–1–1 — 1–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:8 — Δ:1 | F | 80 | Alisoultanov, Magomed | Zaryalay, Schojah (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:09 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:14 — Δ:14 | G | 86 | Frenzel, Andy | Tasdemir, Mert (J) | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 4–1–4–4–2–2 — 4–2–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:14 — Δ:3 | F | 98 | Pigarella, Guillaume | Canli, Ufuk | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:39 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 130 | Goor, Stephan | Stankovich, Simeon | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–4–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:02 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:14 — Δ:14 | | Kampfrichter: Visser, Ron | Netto Kampfzeit: 36:21 min |
|
3 KT mehr
| 12:18 | F | 57 | Vagabov, Mansour (J) | Stienen, Sandro | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:12 — Δ:2 | G | 61 | Pashaev, Zalimkhan (JN) | Hamian, Jean-Michel (N6) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | F | 66 | Pirbayev, Omar (JN) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 71 | Vagabov, Imam | Offizier, Kevin (J) | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 | F | 75 A | Lambot, Tommy | Özcan, Enes | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–2–1–2–2–A–2–1–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:9 — Δ:3 | G | 75 B | Frenzel, Sven | Pelzer, Melvin | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–4–4–4–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:18 — Δ:16 | F | 80 | Alisoultanov, Magomed | Petrosyan, Eduard | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: A–1–A–1–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:1 — Δ:2 | G | 86 | Frenzel, Andy | Fink, Robert | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–1–4–2–1–4–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 21:10 — Δ:11 | F | 98 | Pigarella, Guillaume | Fahham, Mohammad Dib (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–2–P–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:30 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:16 — Δ:15 | G | 130 | Goor, Stephan | van Rienen, Kevin | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | | Kampfrichter: Dogan, Suat | Netto Kampfzeit: 46:30 min |
|
4 KT mehr
| 27:6 | F | 57 | Atici, Cihan (J) | Vagabov, Mansour (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:24 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 61 | Stoll, Marco (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 | Fromm, Jan (J) | Pirbayev, Omar (JN) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:16 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:18 — Δ:16 | G | 71 | Muradi, Edris (N) | Konopka, Angelo | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:12 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | F | 75 A | Isikkan, Semih (J) | Lambot, Tommy | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–2 — 2–2–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:7 — Δ:1 | G | 75 B | Stoll, Tim | Frenzel, Sven | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–1–P–2–2–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:10 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:1 — Δ:15 | F | 80 | Trujkic, Sasa | Alisoultanov, Magomed | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–2 — 2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:8 — Δ:4 | G | 86 | Kurle, Markus | Frenzel, Andy | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–4–4–2–4 — 4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:10 — Δ:6 | F | 98 | Meul, Simon | Pigarella, Guillaume | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–4–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:40 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | G | 130 | Schneider, Nils | Goor, Stephan | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–P–2 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:22 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | | Kampfrichter: van der Meeren, Jonas | Netto Kampfzeit: 31:04 min |
|
5 KT mehr
| 19:18 | F | 57 | Vagabov, Mansour (J) | Avci, Yakup-Ali | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:53 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | G | 61 | Konopka, Angelo | Avci, Mehmet-Salih | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–4–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:30 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:16 — Δ:4 | F | 66 | Pirbayev, Omar (JN) | Ghayomi, Yusef (N) | ÜG | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 71 | Vagabov, Imam | Uhl, Pascal | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:12 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 75 A | Lambot, Tommy | Dubowik, Vadim | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 1–P–P–1–A–1–2 — A–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:6 — Δ:4 | G | 75 B | Frenzel, Sven | Basner, Niklas | SS | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:52 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 80 | Alisoultanov, Magomed | van Loo, Sebastian | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: P–P–A–1 — 2–2–1–A–1–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:0 — Δ:14 | G | 86 | Frenzel, Andy | Bourouihja, Anour (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:01 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 | F | 98 | Pigarella, Guillaume | Zeggai, Mohammed | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–P — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:54 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 | G | 130 | Goor, Stephan | Karduck, Michael | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–P–4–P — 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:23 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:12 — Δ:10 | | Kampfrichter: Maletic, Andreas | Netto Kampfzeit: 28:45 min |
|
6 KT mehr
| 27:11 | F | 57 | Lora, Santino (J) | Vagabov, Mansour (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:19 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | G | 61 | Madaliev, Namoz (N) | Konopka, Angelo | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–P–1–2 — 1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:46 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:1 — Δ:10 | F | 66 | Friedhoff, Timo | Pirbayev, Omar (JN) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:55 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | G | 71 | Behrend, Marcel | Vagabov, Imam | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 1–P–2–2–P — 4–2–2–2–2–4–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:18 — Δ:9 | F | 75 A | Momen, Hamid (N) | Kabdulov, Ferchat | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–1–5 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:36 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:1 — Δ:8 | G | 75 B | Friedhoff, Jens | Frenzel, Sven | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: P–P–P–2 — 2–1–1–P–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:1 — Δ:9 | F | 80 | Yuzeir, Mihael | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 86 | Jüngst, Dominik | Lambot, Tommy | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–4–1–4–2–P–P–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:53 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:16 — Δ:15 | F | 98 | Webster, Ethan Louis | Sulikov, Gamzat (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:46 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:2 — Δ:0 | G | 130 | Böddeker, Dennis | Pigarella, Guillaume | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 5–4–2–2–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:31 min | | | Technische Punkte: 17:1 — Δ:16 | | Kampfrichter: Keim, Daniel | Netto Kampfzeit: 25:46 min |
|
7 KT mehr
| 12:19 | F | 57 | Vagabov, Mansour (J) | Sakhi, Matin (JN) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:22 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:14 — Δ:12 | G | 61 | — | — | KL | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 | Pirbayev, Omar (JN) | Dil, Alex (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:14 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 71 | Vagabov, Imam | Sabatino, Pietro | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–2–2–4–2–4–2 — P–4–2–P–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:12 — Δ:4 | F | 75 A | Lambot, Tommy | Gülönü, Ekrem | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–V–2–V–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:20 — Δ:16 | G | 75 B | Frenzel, Sven | Weber, Yannick | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:31 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:2 — Δ:6 | F | 80 | Kabdulov, Ferchat | Alhasov, Magomed (N6) | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–4–1–1–4 — 1–P–1–2–2–1–A–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:19 — Δ:9 | G | 86 | Frenzel, Andy | Wegner, Dimitri | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–1–1–4–4–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:37 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:18 — Δ:15 | F | 98 | Sulikov, Gamzat (J) | Petropoulos, Petros | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:4 — Δ:5 | G | 130 | Pigarella, Guillaume | Siroglazov, Maksim | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:22 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Plachow, Silke | Netto Kampfzeit: 35:06 min |
|
8 KT mehr
| 18:18 | F | 57 | Vagabov, Mansour (J) | Naderi, Wahab (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:28 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:20 — Δ:15 | G | 61 | Konopka, Angelo | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 | Pirbayev, Omar (JN) | Timm, Michael | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:13 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | G | 71 | Vagabov, Imam | Favigyav, Shan Katullah (N) | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–1–2–V–2–2–P–2 — P–1–2–P–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 21:14 — Δ:7 | F | 75 A | Lambot, Tommy | Robenz, Raphael (J) | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–4–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:28 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 | G | 75 B | Frenzel, Sven | Kalkhaou, Mohamed | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–P–2–2 — 2–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:17 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:17 — Δ:15 | F | 80 | Alisoultanov, Magomed | Hatos-Dragut, Szabolcs | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: P–A–1 — 2–2–2–2–2–A–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:13 — Δ:11 | G | 86 | Frenzel, Andy | Onbasi, Elyesa (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:51 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | F | 98 | Sulikov, Gamzat (J) | Gencer, Bekir | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2 — P–2–2–2–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:13 — Δ:8 | G | 130 | Pigarella, Guillaume | Baric, Adrian | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–P–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:22 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | | Kampfrichter: Klein, Frank | Netto Kampfzeit: 32:39 min |
|
9 KT mehr
| 18:18 | F | 57 | Ipek, Ibrahim | Vagabov, Mansour (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:19 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 61 | Schwark, Stephan | Konopka, Angelo | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:01 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | F | 66 | Naderi, Nawab (N) | Pirbayev, Omar (JN) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–4–2–2–2–2–1 — 2–1–1–1–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:44 min | | | Technische Punkte: 21:6 — Δ:15 | G | 71 | Hauke, Marc | Vagabov, Imam | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:48 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:18 — Δ:18 | F | 75 A | Soeedy, Mujtaba (N) | Lambot, Tommy | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:13 — Δ:4 | G | 75 B | Ipek, Hamdin | Frenzel, Sven | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:06 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:4 — Δ:1 | F | 80 | Manz, Fabian | Alisoultanov, Magomed | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2–P–1 — 1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | G | 86 | Korte, Lukas | Frenzel, Andy | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:19 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:3 — Δ:9 | F | 98 | Manz, Marvin | Sulikov, Gamzat (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–2–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:31 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | G | 130 | Güney, Fehmi | Goor, Stephan | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:05 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Sternkopf, Michael | Netto Kampfzeit: 30:53 min |
|
10 KT mehr
| 17:20 | G | 57 | — | Vagabov, Mansour (J) | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 | Nasiri, Sharifullah (JN) | Pirbayev, Omar (JN) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:16 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 66 | Klein, Lukas (J) | Konopka, Angelo | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:44 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:10 — Δ:8 | F | 71 | Yousofi, Asandallah (N) | Vagabov, Imam | 3A. | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:25 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:10 — Δ:6 | G | 75 A | Obst, Ulrich | Frenzel, Sven | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2 — 2–4–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:11 — Δ:1 | F | 75 B | Musleh, Mohammad Masoud (N) | Lambot, Tommy | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:23 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:1 — Δ:15 | G | 80 | Gülay, Beytullah | Frenzel, Andy | ÜG | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–1–4–4–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:04 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:16 — Δ:11 | F | 86 | Ertas, Burak | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 98 | Kreps, Vladimir | Pigarella, Guillaume | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:28 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | F | 130 | Uzun, Harun | Goor, Stephan | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:42 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | | Kampfrichter: Manz, Marvin | Netto Kampfzeit: 20:02 min |
|
11 KT mehr
| 16:18 | G | 57 | Zenger, Andreas (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 | Öztürk, Tugkagan (J) | Pirbayev, Omar (JN) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–4–P–2–A–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:44 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:13 — Δ:13 | G | 66 | Eisenkrein, Andreas | Konopka, Angelo | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:46 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 71 | Zaryalay, Schojah (N) | Vagabov, Imam | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:46 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 | G | 75 A | Dündar, Bahtiyar | Frenzel, Sven | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–2–4–2–2–1–P–2 — 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:33 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:9 — Δ:1 | F | 75 B | Omarzy, Khalid (N) | Lambot, Tommy | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–P–2 — 2–A–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:2 — Δ:5 | G | 80 | Tasdemir, Mert (J) | Frenzel, Andy | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:18 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 | F | 86 | — | Alisoultanov, Magomed | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 98 | Stankovich, Martin (J) | Pigarella, Guillaume | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–P–2–P — P–1–P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:1 — Δ:5 | F | 130 | Dündar, Diyar-Murat | Sulikov, Gamzat | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2–P — 2–A–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:8 — Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Maletic, Andreas | Netto Kampfzeit: 28:07 min |
|
12 KT mehr
| 28:8 | G | 57 | Stienen, Sandro | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 | — | Pirbayev, Omar (JN) | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 | Hamian, Jean-Michel (N6) | Konopka, Angelo | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:12 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 | F | 71 | Özcan, Enes | Vagabov, Imam | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:4 — Δ:8 | G | 75 A | Pelzer, Melvin | Frenzel, Sven | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–4–2–4–P–2–2–2–2–2 — P–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:03 min | | | Technische Punkte: 19:4 — Δ:15 | F | 75 B | Petrosyan, Eduard | Lambot, Tommy | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:4 — Δ:10 | G | 80 | Fink, Robert | Frenzel, Andy | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:24 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 86 | van Rienen, Kevin | Alisoultanov, Magomed | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–2–2–A–1 — A–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:2 — Δ:6 | G | 98 | Fahham, Mohammad Dib (N) | Pigarella, Guillaume | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–P–P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:36 min | | | Technische Punkte: 20:4 — Δ:16 | F | 130 | Schmeier, Hubert | Sulikov, Gamzat (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:27 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:0 — Δ:7 | | Kampfrichter: Gruchmann, Martin | Netto Kampfzeit: 30:42 min |
|
13 KT mehr
| 7:28 | G | 57 | Vagabov, Mansour (J) | Karimov, Asadula (JN) | AS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 | — | Fromm, Jan (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 | Konopka, Angelo | Stoll, Marco (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–4–P–4–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:18 — Δ:18 | F | 71 | Vagabov, Imam | Sulejmanov, Musa (J) | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–2–2–1–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 20:10 — Δ:10 | G | 75 A | Frenzel, Sven | Stoll, Tim | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–1–4–P–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:31 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:19 — Δ:17 | F | 75 B | Lambot, Tommy | Isikkan, Semih (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–A–1–1 — 1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:59 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:3 — Δ:1 | G | 80 | Frenzel, Andy | Kurle, Markus | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 4–4–4–4–4–4–1 — 2–2–2–P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:18 — Δ:3 | F | 86 | Alisoultanov, Magomed | Surikow, Daniel | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2–2–P–2 — 2–A–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:10 — Δ:4 | G | 98 | Pigarella, Guillaume | Schneider, Nils | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–P–P–2–4–4 — 2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:47 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:18 — Δ:18 | F | 130 | Sulikov, Gamzat | Meul, Simon | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:11 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | | Kampfrichter: Deeken, Christian | Netto Kampfzeit: 31:28 min |
|
14 KT mehr
| 16:20 | G | 57 | Aydemir, Isa (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 | Gärtner, Daniel (J) | Pirbayev, Omar (JN) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–V–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:48 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | G | 66 | Ghayomi, Yusef (N) | Konopka, Angelo | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:11 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 | F | 71 | Dubowik, Vadim | Vagabov, Imam | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–4–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:50 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:18 — Δ:17 | G | 75 A | Barazaniy, Rawaz | Frenzel, Sven | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:56 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | F | 75 B | Atak, Ünver | Lambot, Tommy | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–P–A–1–2 — A–1–1–A–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:1 — Δ:6 | G | 80 | Bourouihja, Anour (N) | Frenzel, Andy | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–1–4–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:32 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:8 — Δ:1 | F | 86 | Karduck, Michael | Alisoultanov, Magomed | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 4–P–A–2 — A–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:4 — Δ:5 | G | 98 | Zeggai, Mohammed | Pigarella, Guillaume | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:24 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 130 | Saoudi, Nima | Sulikov, Gamzat | AS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–1–1–P–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:42 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:8 — Δ:5 | | Kampfrichter: Deeken, Christian | Netto Kampfzeit: 22:23 min |
|
15 KT mehr
| 20:17 | G | 57 | — | Grimm, Leon | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 | Pirbayev, Omar (JN) | Madaliev, Namoz (N) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:25 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 66 | Konopka, Angelo | Dresp, Marvin | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:33 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | F | 71 | Vagabov, Imam | Gerbenz, Rene | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:32 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 75 A | Frenzel, Sven | Friedhoff, Jens | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 1–4–4–4 — 1–2–1–1–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:19 — Δ:12 | F | 75 B | Lambot, Tommy | Momen, Hamid (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:24 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 | G | 80 | Frenzel, Andy | Behrend, Marcel | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:48 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 86 | Alisoultanov, Magomed | Jüngst, Dominik | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:02 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:2 — Δ:4 | G | 98 | Pigarella, Guillaume | Lursky, Rodrigo (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:59 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 | F | 130 | Sulikov, Gamzat | Webster, Ethan Louis | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 1–2–1–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:9 — Δ:5 | | Kampfrichter: Weppler, Christian | Netto Kampfzeit: 22:43 min |
|
16 KT mehr
| 19:16 | G | 57 | Sakhi, Matin (JN) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 | — | Pirbayev, Omar (JN) | ÜG | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 | Eskiyapan, Jerome Jan | Konopka, Angelo | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:08 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 | F | 71 | Gülönü, Ekrem | Vagabov, Imam | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:58 min | | | Technische Punkte: 20:4 — Δ:16 | G | 75 A | Dowedeit-Atalay, Klaus | Frenzel, Sven | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–1–4–4–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:50 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 75 B | Albrecht, Daniel (J) | Lambot, Tommy | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 80 | Nazari, Noor Kuda (N) | Frenzel, Andy | 1M. | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:26 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | F | 86 | Alhasov, Magomed (N6) | Alisoultanov, Magomed | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2–4–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:46 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:17 — Δ:15 | G | 98 | Petropoulos, Petros | Pigarella, Guillaume | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–2 — P–1–P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:1 — Δ:10 | F | 130 | Siroglazov, Maksim | Sulikov, Gamzat (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–P–4–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:19 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | | Kampfrichter: Holk, Nils | Netto Kampfzeit: 20:27 min |
|
17 KT mehr
| 16:24 | G | 57 | Naderi, Wahab (N) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 | — | Pirbayev, Omar (JN) | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 | Timm, Michael | Konopka, Angelo | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:39 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:4 — Δ:0 | F | 71 | Hildebrandt, Steaven | Vagabov, Imam | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:10 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | G | 75 A | Kalkhaou, Mohamed | Frenzel, Sven | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–V–2–4–4–P–2 — 4–1–P–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:37 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:4 — Δ:12 | F | 75 B | Winkelhaus, Robin | Lambot, Tommy | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–1–P–1–1–A–2 — 1–1–A–1–1–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:30 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | G | 80 | Özdemir, Yasin | Frenzel, Andy | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:39 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:8 — Δ:6 | F | 86 | Hatos-Dragut, Szabolcs | Alisoultanov, Magomed | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–A–1–A–1–2 — A–1–4–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:55 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | G | 98 | Baric, Adrian | Pigarella, Guillaume | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–4–P–1–P–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:06 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 130 | Gencer, Bekir | Sulikov, Gamzat (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–4–2–1–1 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:13 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:7 — Δ:3 | | Kampfrichter: Balzer, Elena | Netto Kampfzeit: 23:49 min |
|
|
|