RDB -- Die Ringer Datenbank |
Frei - Unabhängig - Gut |
|
KSV Witten 07 II, Oberliga 2022FILA Regeln 2022
1 KT mehr
| 28:18 | F | 57 | Labes, Mika Noel (J) | Tezci, Vahab | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:07 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | G | 61 | Bernhardt, Romeo (J) | — | KL | 5:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 | Eigenbrodt, Justus | Baranga, Madalin | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–A–1–P — A–1–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:4 — Δ:3 | G | 71 | Nasari, Fahim | Önder, Bugrahan | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–P–1–2–4 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:13 — Δ:11 | F | 75 A | Ülger, Vatan (J) | Tarcoci, Costel | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:13 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 75 B | Englich, Noah | Gündüz, Ali | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–P–1–2–2–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:09 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 80 | Eigenbrodt, Gregor | Ekiz, Eray | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:30 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | G | 86 | Tasdemir, Ümitcan (J) | Ertas, Burak | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: P–1–2 — P–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:19 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:5 — Δ:4 | F | 98 | Englich, Mirko | Uzun, Harun | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–P–1–1–1–2–1 — 2–V–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:54 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 130 | Tasdemir, Mert | Böddeker, Dennis | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–P–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:01 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | W | 59 | Kramarczyk, Emily | Keibel, Victoria (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:17 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | W | 65 | — | — | o.W. | — | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Keim, Daniel | Netto Kampfzeit: 31:30 min |
|
3 KT mehr
| 19:21 | F | 57 | Laaouina, Ilias (J) | Dising, Jason | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:32 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | G | 61 | Bernhardt, Romeo (J) | Eisenkrein, Andreas | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–1–1–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:49 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:19 — Δ:17 | F | 66 | Eigenbrodt, Justus | Nechepurenko, Maksym (J) | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–1 — P–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 13:0 — Δ:13 | G | 71 | Nasari, Fahim | Wittke, Pascal | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–1 — 2–2–2–P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:1 — Δ:7 | F | 75 A | Ülger, Vatan | Gülönü, Ekrem | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:19 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:7 — Δ:5 | G | 75 B | Dimitrijevic, Perica | Zimmer, Michael | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–4–2–1–4–2–1–P–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:49 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:2 — Δ:16 | F | 80 | Eigenbrodt, Gregor | Grimm, Silas | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:47 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | G | 86 | Englich, Noah | Tasev, Martin | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–2 — P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:1 — Δ:2 | F | 98 | Tasdemir, Ümitcan (J) | Hatos-Dragut, Szabolcs | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:6 — Δ:4 | G | 130 | Tasdemir, Mert | Webster, Ethan Louis | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:9 — Δ:9 | W | 59 | Kramarczyk, Emily | Kreuels, Sarah (J) | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2 — 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:04 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:8 — Δ:4 | W | 65 | — | Steinitz, Marie | KL | 0:2 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Aumann, Maxim | Netto Kampfzeit: 45:20 min |
|
4 KT mehr
| 22:21 | F | 57 | Skrypka, Maxim | Labes, Mika Noel (J) | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–1–P–A–1–1 — 1–1–1–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:11 — Δ:9 | G | 61 | Trendov, Milan (J) | Bernhardt, Romeo (J) | ÜG | 0:5 | | Wertungen: P–1–1–2–4–1 — 4–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:29 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:8 — Δ:7 | F | 66 | Tumparov, Vladimir Todorov | Dzortov, Muslim (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:42 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 71 | Juretzko, Joel | Dimitrijevic, Perica | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:54 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | F | 75 A | Kexel, Eduard | Ülger, Vatan (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–1–P–1–2–2 — A–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:19 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | G | 75 B | Theis, Niko | Nasari, Fahim | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–1–4 — 2–P–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:37 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:16 — Δ:15 | F | 80 | Bingöl, Nevros | Kayar, Enes | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–2–2–4–P–1–2–2–2–1 — 2–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:58 min | | | Technische Punkte: 23:5 — Δ:18 | G | 86 | Baal, Sergej | — | KL | 5:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 98 | Nuss, Denis | Tasdemir, Ümitcan (J) | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–A–1–P — A–1–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:5 — Δ:3 | G | 130 | Ilgün, Haval Ali | Tasdemir, Mert | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–P | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:1 — Δ:0 | W | 59 | Paruszewski, Sandra | — | KL | 5:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | W | 65 | — | Kramarczyk, Emily | KL | 0:2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Keim, Daniel | Netto Kampfzeit: 40:59 min |
|
5 KT mehr
| 25:22 | F | 57 | Labes, Mika Noel (J) | Yaqubi, Samin | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:27 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:2 — Δ:0 | G | 61 | Bernhardt, Romeo (J) | Lakatos, Szabolcz | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–4–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:28 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:3 — Δ:3 | F | 66 | Eigenbrodt, Justus | Öztürk, Tugkagan | AS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:02 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 71 | Dimitrijevic, Perica | Öztürk, Kutkagan | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–2 — P–1–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 | F | 75 A | Ülger, Vatan | Mkrtchyan, David | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–P — 2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:26 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 75 B | Esmaeili Fini, Saeid | Al-Mafradi, Ali | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–4 — P–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 | F | 80 | Kayar, Enes | Sidiqe, Same Ullah | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–4–P–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:54 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 86 | Bradu, Mihail | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 98 | Tasdemir, Ümitcan (J) | Shahsavari, Mehdi | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2–2–P–2 — P–A–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:6 — Δ:5 | G | 130 | Canli, Ufuk | Maksic, Marko | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–1–1–1–4–1–1 — 1–4–1–1–P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:9 — Δ:5 | W | 59 | Kramarczyk, Emily | Manz, Fabienne | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:09 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:2 — Δ:0 | W | 65 | Duscha, Sandra | Herda, Viviane | SS | 2:2 | | Wertungen: 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:16 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 | | Kampfrichter: Graupeter, Holger | Netto Kampfzeit: 38:42 min |
|
6 KT mehr
| 31:15 | G | 57 | Bakoev, Ravzon | Labes, Mika Noel (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:44 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | F | 61 | Baranga, Madalin | Bernhardt, Romeo (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–1–1–1–4 — 1–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:05 min | | | Technische Punkte: 17:0 — Δ:17 | G | 66 | Önder, Bugrahan | Kramarczyk, Niclas (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4–1–P–1–2–2 — 1–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:29 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:4 — Δ:11 | F | 71 | Özcan, Emre | Nasari, Fahim | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:57 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:14 — Δ:14 | G | 75 A | Yagubzade, Israfel | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 75 B | Tarcoci, Costel | Ülger, Vatan | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4–1–2–2–2 — 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:49 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | G | 80 | Khalil, Rabbea | Kayar, Enes | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–2–1 — P–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:3 — Δ:5 | F | 86 | Obst, Stefan | Tasdemir, Ümitcan (J) | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | G | 98 | Uzun, Faruk | Tasdemir, Mert | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: P–1 — 1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:1 — Δ:0 | F | 130 | Safa, Bedri | Tasdemir, Bahaddin | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 1–2–1–4–1–1–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:58 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:11 — Δ:7 | W | 59 | Keibel, Victoria (J) | — | KL | 2:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | W | 65 | Cebi, Zümra (J) | Kramarczyk, Emily | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:14 — Δ:14 | | Kampfrichter: Sternkopf, Michael | Netto Kampfzeit: 38:02 min |
|
8 KT mehr
| 11:29 | G | 57 | Dising, Jason | Laaouina, Ilias (J) | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 4–2–1–4–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:44 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:15 — Δ:14 | F | 61 | Both, Elias (J) | Bernhardt, Romeo (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:42 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | G | 66 | Zenger, Andreas | Kramarczyk, Niclas (J) | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 4–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:57 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:8 — Δ:4 | F | 71 | Grimm, Silas | Eigenbrodt, Justus | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 1–P–A–1–1–1–1 — 1–1–1–A–1–1–1–1–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:13 — Δ:12 | G | 75 A | Wittke, Pascal | Dimitrijevic, Perica | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–2 — P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:5 — Δ:4 | F | 75 B | Gülönü, Ekrem | Ülger, Vatan | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–1 — 2–2–1–2–2–1–2–4–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:13 — Δ:2 | G | 80 | Friedhoff, Jens | Kaymak, Erkan | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:08 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 86 | Hatos-Dragut, Szabolcs | Tasdemir, Ümitcan (J) | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: P–A–1–2 — P–A–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:1 — Δ:2 | G | 98 | Tasev, Martin | Tasdemir, Mert | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–1 — 1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 130 | Zimmermann, Julian | Canli, Ufuk | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–1–2–2–2–2–P–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:46 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:17 — Δ:15 | W | 59 | Seelig, Leni (J) | Kramarczyk, Emily | SS | 2:2 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:14 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | W | 65 | Kreuels, Sarah (J) | Duscha, Sandra | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:43 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Mentler, Jan | Netto Kampfzeit: 40:14 min |
|
9 KT mehr
| 19:23 | G | 57 | Labes, Mika Noel (J) | Skrypka, Maxim | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–1–4–1–1 — P–1–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:1 — Δ:10 | F | 61 | Bernhardt, Romeo (J) | Tumparov, Vladimir Todorov | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:44 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 66 | Kramarczyk, Niclas (J) | Trendov, Milan (J) | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 4–2–P–1–2 — 4–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:07 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:12 — Δ:3 | F | 71 | Ülger, Vatan | Vaklyov, Lyuboslav Ivanov (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:02 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 | G | 75 A | Dimitrijevic, Perica | Juretzko, Joel | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:28 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 75 B | Nasari, Fahim | Kexel, Eduard | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: P–A–1–P — A–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 | G | 80 | Kayar, Enes | Mitev, Ljupce | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4–1–P–1–1–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:35 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:7 — Δ:4 | F | 86 | Sirin, Fatih | Bingöl, Nevros | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–A–1–1 — 1–A–1–2–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:7 — Δ:6 | G | 98 | — | Mitev, Stefan | KL | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 130 | Tasdemir, Bahaddin | Nuss, Denis | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 2–2–P — A–1–A–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 | W | 59 | Kramarczyk, Emily | — | KL | 2:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | W | 65 | — | Paruszewski, Sandra | KL | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Keim, Daniel | Netto Kampfzeit: 35:56 min |
|
10 KT mehr
| 36:6 | G | 57 | Yaqubi, Samin | Labes, Mika Noel (J) | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: P–1–2 — 2–2–2–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:11 — Δ:8 | F | 61 | Lakatos, Szabolcz | Bernhardt, Romeo (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–4–4–2 — 2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:15 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:0 — Δ:18 | G | 66 | Öztürk, Kutkagan | Kramarczyk, Niclas (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–4–1–2–1 — P–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:12 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:5 — Δ:6 | F | 71 | Khaliqi, Abdul Mateen | Eigenbrodt, Justus | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–4 — 1–1–P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:8 — Δ:2 | G | 75 A | Al-Mafradi, Ali | Nasari, Fahim | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–2 — 4–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:6 — Δ:0 | F | 75 B | Mkrtchyan, David | Ülger, Vatan | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:42 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | G | 80 | Sidiqe, Same Ullah | Holländer, Vincent | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2–4–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:14 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:3 — Δ:15 | F | 86 | Shahsavari, Mehdi | Kayar, Enes | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–A–1 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:2 — Δ:3 | G | 98 | Maksic, Marko | Tasdemir, Mert | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:34 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 130 | Alubaidi, Mohammad | Tasdemir, Bahaddin | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–V–1–1–P–1 — 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:08 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 | W | 59 | Manz, Fabienne | Kramarczyk, Emily | PS | 2:2 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:8 — Δ:5 | W | 65 | Herda, Viviane | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Graupeter, Holger | Netto Kampfzeit: 53:05 min |
|
11 KT mehr
| 36:16 | F | 57 | Haji Babaie, Amin | Laaouina, Ilias (J) | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:50 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 | G | 61 | Asadi, Said Mehdi | Labes, Mika Noel (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:43 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:18 — Δ:16 | F | 66 | Unger, Gerwin (J) | Kramarczyk, Niclas (J) | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:53 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 | G | 71 | Karimov, Said Azam | Ülger, Vatan (J) | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–2–4–1 — 2–2–2–2–P–1–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:7 — Δ:8 | F | 75 A | Veliev, Ibragim | Eigenbrodt, Justus | AS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 B | Bavandpor, Sasan | Nasari, Fahim | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–P–1–2–2 — 2–P–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:4 — Δ:10 | F | 80 | Otto, Michael | Kayar, Enes | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:30 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 86 | Kreutz, Marco | Tasdemir, Ümitcan (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:22 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 | F | 98 | Veliyev, Umar | Tasdemir, Mert | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–5–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:27 min | | | Technische Punkte: 13:0 — Δ:13 | G | 130 | Otto, Martin | Tasdemir, Bahaddin | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:54 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | W | 59 | Hemmer, Nina | Kramarczyk, Emily | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4–4–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:03 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:0 — Δ:14 | W | 65 | Liolios, Jasmina | Sedlmair, Hanna | AS | 2:2 | | Wertungen: 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:20 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 | | Kampfrichter: Aumann, Maxim | Netto Kampfzeit: 26:02 min |
|
12 KT mehr
| 21:30 | G | 57 | Laaouina, Ilias (J) | Haji Babaie, Amin | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 61 | Labes, Mika Noel (J) | Asadi, Said Mehdi | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:19 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 | G | 66 | Kramarczyk, Niclas (J) | Hamian, Krou Jean-Michel | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–P–1–5 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:14 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:2 — Δ:8 | F | 71 | Ülger, Vatan | Karimov, Said Azam | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 4–1–2–2–2–2–4 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:13 — Δ:3 | G | 75 A | Nasari, Fahim | — | KL | 5:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 75 B | Perpelita, Andrei | Veliev, Ibragim | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2 — 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:14 — Δ:12 | G | 80 | Holländer, Vincent | Bavandpor, Sasan | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–4–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:52 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:17 — Δ:17 | F | 86 | Kayar, Enes | Otto, Maximilian | AS | 0:5 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:02 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 98 | Tasdemir, Mert | Stotskii, Vitali | 1M. | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–P–1–2–2–2 — P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 | F | 130 | Tasdemir, Bahaddin | Veliyev, Umar | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–P–A–2–2–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:40 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:17 — Δ:17 | W | 59 | Kramarczyk, Emily | van Doorn, Michelle (J) | PS | 2:2 | | Wertungen: 2–P–1 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 | W | 65 | — | Allgaier, Amy Tamira (J) | KL | 0:5 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Visser, Ron | Netto Kampfzeit: 37:07 min |
|
|
|