RDB -- Die Ringer Datenbank |
Innovation hat einen Namen |
|
VfK Lünen-Süd, Oberliga 2018FILA Regeln 2018
1 KT mehr
| 25:14 | F | 57 | Wirth, Jannik | Stiller, Rafael | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:20 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 61 | Bekov, Orif | Timnak, Alireza (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:16 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | F | 66 | Sidiqe, Same Ullah | Asefi, Mohammad | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:12 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:4 — Δ:4 | G | 71 | Al-Mafradi, Ali | Safi, Parwiz | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–5–5–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:45 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:17 — Δ:15 | F | 75 A | Timilli, Burak | Yousofi, Asandallah | AS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 B | Kamtsioris, Haideftos | Kalabalik, Muhammed | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2–2–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:24 min | | | Technische Punkte: 17:0 — Δ:17 | F | 80 | Lisin, Leo | Obst, Stefan | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–4–2–4–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:24 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:17 — Δ:15 | G | 86 | Holk, Nils | Obst, Ulrich | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–1–2–1–2–2 — 4–2–2–4–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:54 min | | | Technische Punkte: 20:5 — Δ:15 | F | 98 | Munkbat, Gantulga | Al Salti Al Krad, Alaa | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 4–2–1–P — 4–A–4–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:11 — Δ:1 | G | 130 | Alubaidi, Mohammad | Uzun, Faruk | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 1–P–1–2 — 1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | | Kampfrichter: Gladyschev, Jurij | Netto Kampfzeit: 27:15 min |
|
2 KT mehr
| 16:19 | F | 57 | Asefi, Mohammad | Grimm, Leon (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:42 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:0 — Δ:18 | G | 61 | Stiller, Rafael | Khaliqi, Abdul Mateen | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:29 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 | F | 66 | Yousofi, Asandallah | Madaliev, Namoz | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–1 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:7 — Δ:0 | G | 71 | Safi, Parwiz | Abashidze, Temur | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 1–V–2–2–2 — 1–2–4–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:15 — Δ:11 | F | 75 A | Musleh, Mohammad Masoud | Momen, Hamid | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: A–2–1 — 2–2–P–A–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:4 — Δ:1 | G | 75 B | Obst, Ulrich | Wittke, Pascal (J) | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–P–1 — 2–2–2–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:11 — Δ:8 | F | 80 | Obst, Stefan | Schlicht, Sebastian | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2 — 1–P–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:52 min | | | Technische Punkte: 20:4 — Δ:16 | G | 86 | Ertas, Burak | Tasev, Martin | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:39 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 | F | 98 | Al Salti Al Krad, Alaa | Webster, Ethan Louis | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–V–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–1–2–4–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:58 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:20 — Δ:16 | G | 130 | Kayar, Mesut | Böddeker, Dennis | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–1–1–1 — 4–2–P–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:38 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:17 — Δ:15 | | Kampfrichter: Holk, Nils | Netto Kampfzeit: 43:18 min |
|
3 KT mehr
| 32:6 | F | 57 | Sakhi, Matin | Timnak, Alireza | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:58 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | G | 61 | Schoska, Kevin | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 | Abuev, Beslan | Asefi, Mohammad | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–P–A — 1–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:16 min | | | Technische Punkte: 17:0 — Δ:17 | G | 71 | Sabatino, Pietro | Yousofi, Asandallah | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: V–2–1–2–1–P–1–2 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:20 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 75 A | Gülönü, Ekrem | Musleh, Mohammad Masoud | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2 — 2–1–P–1–V–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:5 — Δ:1 | G | 75 B | Ibaev, Idris | Kalabalik, Muhammed | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:33 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 80 | Aliev , Anvar | Obst, Stefan | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 1–P–2 — 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:31 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:7 — Δ:7 | G | 86 | Eirich, Wladislaus | Obst, Ulrich | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:59 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 98 | Agca, Ertugrul | Al Salti Al Krad, Alaa | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:03 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 130 | Siroglazov, Nikolaj | Uzun, Faruk | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 2–P–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:3 — Δ:1 | | Kampfrichter: Rayhani, Arash | Netto Kampfzeit: 30:40 min |
|
4 KT mehr
| 22:14 | F | 57 | Magomadov, Abdul-Malik (J) | Asefi, Mohammad | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 4–2–5 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:02 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 | G | 61 | Gozalov, Emil | Stiller, Rafael | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–P–1–2–2–4 — 1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:1 — Δ:10 | F | 66 | Simsek, Mert-Fatih (J) | Yousofi, Asandallah | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:29 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | G | 71 | Marchlewski, Jakub | Safi, Parwiz | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 1–4–P–1–1–V–2 — 5–4–V–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:8 — Δ:10 | F | 75 A | Jeschke, Vitali | Musleh, Mohammad Masoud | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 | G | 75 B | Tschierschke, Dieter | Obst, Ulrich | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 1–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 13:0 — Δ:13 | F | 80 | Haeffner, Philipp | Obst, Stefan | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2–2 — 2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:8 — Δ:4 | G | 86 | Musa, Sohayb | Kalabalik, Muhammed | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–P–1–4–4–V–2–V–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:45 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 98 | Wagner, Alexander | Al Salti Al Krad, Alaa | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–4–1–2–2 — 4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:40 min | | | Technische Punkte: 20:5 — Δ:15 | G | 130 | Focken, Tim | Uzun, Faruk | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–1–2 — P–1–1–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:6 — Δ:5 | | Kampfrichter: Ewert, Detlev | Netto Kampfzeit: 39:56 min |
|
5 KT mehr
| 25:13 | F | 57 | Timnak, Alireza | Verweij, Mark | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:26 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:5 — Δ:1 | G | 61 | Stiller, Rafael | Musawi, Saed Ashag | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–1–V–2–1 — 4–2–P–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:8 — Δ:4 | F | 66 | Yousofi, Asandallah | Hasani, Amir | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 1–4–1–2 — 2–2–2–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:12 — Δ:5 | G | 71 | Safi, Parwiz | Golz, Timo | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–4–2 — 2–2–2–P–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:11 min | | | Technische Punkte: 20:4 — Δ:16 | F | 75 A | Musleh, Mohammad Masoud | Dzeitov, Tamerlan | ÜG | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4–4–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:40 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 75 B | Obst, Ulrich | Groß, Paul-Lucas (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:16 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | F | 80 | Obst, Stefan | Giesbrecht, Alexander | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:18 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | G | 86 | Ertas, Burak | Maksic, Marko | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–P–1–2–4 — 1–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:16 — Δ:15 | F | 98 | Al Salti Al Krad, Alaa | Kremenovic, Gojko | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:19 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 | G | 130 | Uzun, Faruk | Sekmen, Abdurrahman | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–2 — 4–1–1–P–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:6 — Δ:1 | | Kampfrichter: Graupeter, Holger | Netto Kampfzeit: 33:10 min |
|
6 KT mehr
| 20:24 | G | 57 | Stiller, Rafael | Wirth, Jannik (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:39 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 61 | Asefi, Mohammad | Al Noor, Ahmad | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–4–2–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:19 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | G | 66 | Yousofi, Asandallah | Bekov, Orif | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 4–4–2–1–V–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:46 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:13 — Δ:11 | F | 71 | Safi, Parwiz | Sidiqe, Same Ullah | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–5–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:50 min | | | Technische Punkte: 19:2 — Δ:17 | G | 75 A | Obst, Ulrich | Kamtsioris, Haideftos | ÜG | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–P–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:09 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:7 — Δ:5 | F | 75 B | Musleh, Mohammad Masoud | Timilli, Burak | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: P–1–2 — V–2–2–2–2–2–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:52 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:12 — Δ:6 | G | 80 | Obst, Stefan | Lisin, Leo (J) | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–P–1–1 — 1–1–1–2–P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:3 — Δ:5 | F | 86 | Ertas, Burak | Shahsavari, Mehdi | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: P–A–2 — 1–4–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:24 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:15 — Δ:13 | G | 98 | Al Salti Al Krad, Alaa | Holk, Nils | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:20 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 | F | 130 | Uzun, Faruk | Alubaidi, Mohammad | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–P–2 — 2–2–1–A–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:50 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | | Kampfrichter: Manz, Marvin | Netto Kampfzeit: 31:09 min |
|
7 KT mehr
| 11:28 | G | 57 | Grimm, Leon | Stiller, Rafael | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:44 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 61 | Khaliqi, Abdul Mateen | Asefi, Mohammad | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–2–2–2–1–1 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:14 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:18 — Δ:15 | G | 66 | Friedhoff, Jens | Yousofi, Asandallah | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–5–V–2–5–4–4 — 1–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:06 min | | | Technische Punkte: 21:6 — Δ:15 | F | 71 | Madaliev, Namoz | Safi, Parwiz | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–1–1–2–2 — 1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:32 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:18 — Δ:15 | G | 75 A | Wittke, Pascal | Obst, Ulrich | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 1–5–2–P–1–2–P–1–P–1–P–1 — P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:5 — Δ:5 | F | 75 B | Momen, Hamid | Sobirov, Sharom | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–2–1–2 — 2–2–2–1–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:13 — Δ:6 | G | 80 | Tasev, Martin | Tautz, Michael | ÜG | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 86 | Schlicht, Sebastian | Obst, Stefan | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:41 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:6 — Δ:4 | G | 98 | Webster, Ethan Louis | Uzun, Faruk | AS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:28 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 130 | Zimmermann, Julian | Kayar, Mesut | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–P–1–A–1 — 2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:11 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | | Kampfrichter: Kulakac, Arslan | Netto Kampfzeit: 34:56 min |
|
8 KT mehr
| 12:22 | G | 57 | Timnak, Alireza (J) | Sakhi, Matin | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–P–1–4–2 — 2–2–4–1–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:16 — Δ:8 | F | 61 | Asefi, Mohammad | — | KL | 5:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 | Yousofi, Asandallah | Sabatino, Pietro | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–4–4–2–1 — 1–2–2–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:55 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:20 — Δ:6 | F | 71 | Safi, Parwiz | Gülönü, Ekrem (J) | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: P–2–2 — 2–A–1–A–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:4 — Δ:0 | G | 75 A | Obst, Ulrich | Ibaev, Idris (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–1 — 2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:10 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:20 — Δ:15 | F | 75 B | Sobirov, Sharom | Dil, Alex (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:23 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 | G | 80 | Obst, Stefan | Cavnsoglu, Mahmut | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–P–1–2–2 — 1–P–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:7 — Δ:3 | F | 86 | Ertas, Burak | Eirich, Wladislaus | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–A–1–2 — 2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:8 — Δ:5 | G | 98 | Uzun, Faruk | Holk, Björn | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–P–1–2–2–2–2–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:49 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | F | 130 | Kayar, Mesut | Agca, Ertugrul (J) | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: P–1–P — 1–A–V–1–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | | Kampfrichter: Keim, Daniel | Netto Kampfzeit: 45:17 min |
|
9 KT mehr
| 16:20 | G | 57 | Timnak, Alireza (J) | Magomadov, Abdul-Malik | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:56 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:4 — Δ:1 | F | 61 | Asefi, Mohammad | Gozalov, Emil | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: P–2–A–1 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:18 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 | G | 66 | Stiller, Rafael | Bolakhrif, Amer (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–P–1–V–2–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:22 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | F | 71 | Safi, Parwiz | Simsek, Mert-Fatih (J) | AS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 A | Obst, Ulrich | Tschierschke, Dieter (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–1–1–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:38 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 75 B | Sobirov, Sharom | Jeschke, Vitali | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–1–2 — 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:17 — Δ:1 | G | 80 | Obst, Stefan | Tan, Muammed Zakir (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:58 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 86 | Musleh, Mohammad Masoud | Haeffner, Philipp (J) | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 1–2–1 — 1–2–2–V–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:10 — Δ:1 | G | 98 | Uzun, Faruk | Cubelic, Jure | AS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 130 | Kayar, Mesut | Wagner, Alexander | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–P — 1–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:3 — Δ:1 | | Kampfrichter: Kulakac, Arslan | Netto Kampfzeit: 31:12 min |
|
10 KT mehr
| 6:37 | G | 57 | Verweij, Mark | Gündüz, Ali (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:19 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | F | 61 | Ali Yaqubov (J) | Asefi, Mohammad | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:55 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | G | 66 | Golz, Timo | Stiller, Rafael | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: 1–P–1–1 — 2–2–V–2–4–4–2–2–P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:10 — Δ:2 | F | 71 | Sadigov, Hamid (J) | Safi, Parwiz | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:14 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 75 A | Groß, Paul-Lucas (J) | Musleh, Mohammad Masoud | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 4–4–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:40 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:13 — Δ:13 | F | 75 B | Giesbrecht, Alexander | Sobirov, Sharom | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:52 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 80 | Maksic, Marko | Obst, Ulrich | ÜG | 0:5 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:06 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 86 | Sinan Cetinkaya | Obst, Stefan | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:27 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 | G | 98 | Civelek, Dogan (J) | Uzun, Faruk | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:22 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 130 | Sekmen, Abdurrahman | Kayar, Mesut | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2–1–1–1–2 — 1–1–1–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:55 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | | Kampfrichter: Steinle, Dirk | Netto Kampfzeit: 20:50 min |
|
13 KT mehr
| 40:3 | F | 57 | Timnak, Alireza (J) | Zveranski, Leo (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2–4–2–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:17 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:2 — Δ:12 | G | 61 | Stiller, Rafael | Rasper, Jan Philipp (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:17 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 66 | Asefi, Mohammad | Yaqubov, Ali | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:11 min | | | Technische Punkte: 13:0 — Δ:13 | G | 71 | Safi, Parwiz | Giesbrecht, Eugen | AS | 5:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 75 A | Sobirov, Sharom (N) | — | KL | 5:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 B | Musleh, Mohammad Masoud | Golz, Timo | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:50 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 80 | Obst, Stefan | Giesbrecht, Alexander | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:36 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | G | 86 | Obst, Ulrich | Maksic, Marko | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2 — 1–2–2–2–4–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:16 — Δ:12 | F | 98 | Uzun, Faruk (ND) | Ludwig, Stefan | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:05 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | G | 130 | Kayar, Mesut (ND) | Sekmen, Abdurrahman | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–1 — 2–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 | | Kampfrichter: Ewert, Detlev | Netto Kampfzeit: 19:16 min |
|
14 KT mehr
| 7:39 | G | 57 | Verweij, Mark | Gündüz, Ali (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–4–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:31 min | | | Technische Punkte: 13:0 — Δ:13 | F | 61 | Zveranski, Leo (J) | Asefi, Mohammad | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 1–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:13 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:8 — Δ:7 | G | 66 | Teipel, Norbert | Stiller, Rafael | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:04 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:9 — Δ:9 | F | 71 | Pfahl, Arved | Safi, Parwiz | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:11 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 | G | 75 A | Groß, Paul-Lucas (J) | Musleh, Mohammad Masoud | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2–2–5 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:24 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:19 — Δ:19 | F | 75 B | Sadigov, Hamid (J) | Sobirov, Sharom | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:50 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 | G | 80 | Maksic, Marko | Obst, Ulrich | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–P–1–5–1 — P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:5 — Δ:6 | F | 86 | Cetinkaya, Sinan | Obst, Stefan | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 5–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:54 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:7 — Δ:7 | G | 98 | — | Uzun, Faruk | KL | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 130 | Sekmen, Abdurrahman | Kayar, Mesut | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 1–P–1 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:18 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | | Kampfrichter: Graupeter, Holger | Netto Kampfzeit: 20:25 min |
|
|
|