RDB -- Die Ringer Datenbank |
Frei - Unabhängig - Gut |
|
AC Mülheim am Rhein II, Landesliga 2018FILA Regeln 2018
1 KT mehr
| 24:18 | F | 57 | Ozdoev, Rijadus-Solakhin (J) | Stienen, Sandro | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:54 min | | | Technische Punkte: 22:4 — Δ:18 | G | 61 | Magomadov, Malik (J) | Hamian, Jean-Michel | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–1 — P–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:10 — Δ:8 | F | 66 | Kablan, Yunus | Wenigmann, Rene | AS | 5:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 71 | Nazarov, Mehdi (J) | Özcan, Enes | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 1–1 — P–1–2–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:5 — Δ:3 | F | 75 A | Masaev, Karim (J) | Petrosyan, Eduard | ÜG | 5:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 B | Baev, Baudi (J) | — | KL | 5:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 80 | Kildau, Kiril (J) | Fink, Robert | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–4–V–1 — 2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:0 — Δ:18 | G | 86 | Arslan, Kemal | Offizier, Kevin (J) | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 1–P — P–1–2–1–P–1–2–1–2–P–V–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:11 — Δ:9 | F | 98 | Hüsch, Manfred | Fahham, Mohammad Dib | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 4–4–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:21 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:13 — Δ:13 | G | 130 | — | van Rienen, Kevin | KL | 0:5 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Manz, Uwe | Netto Kampfzeit: 23:15 min |
|
2 KT mehr
| 21:16 | F | 57 | Amini, Wahidollah | Zubairaev, Dukwakha | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 1–2–1–P–2 — 2–A–1–2–P–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:10 — Δ:3 | G | 61 | Ziaye, Milad | Magomadov, Malik | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–P–1–2 — P–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:03 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 66 | Alipor, Vahed | Kablan, Yunus | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–4 — 4–1–2–P–A–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:3 — Δ:9 | G | 71 | Sayed, Naweed | Baev, Baudi | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–V–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:33 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:7 — Δ:7 | F | 75 A | Dubowik, Vadim | Masaev, Karim | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–1 — P–2–1–4–A–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:2 — Δ:10 | G | 75 B | Basner, Niklas | Nazarov, Mehdi | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–2–P–1–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:56 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 80 | Ritz, Thomas | Kildau, Kiril | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:41 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | G | 86 | Kämper, Jakob | Arslan, Kemal | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–P–1–P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:1 — Δ:2 | F | 98 | Bourouihja, Anour | Hüsch, Manfred | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–1–4–4–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:51 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 130 | Buntenbruch, Barthel | — | KL | 5:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Deeken, Christian | Netto Kampfzeit: 37:04 min |
|
3 KT mehr
| 17:21 | F | 57 | Arslan, Eren (J) | Chupanov, Musa (J) | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–4–4–2 — P–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:13 — Δ:5 | G | 61 | Slinkers, Bredi (J) | Konopka, Angelo | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:45 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | F | 66 | Banukaev, Khamzat | Pirbayev, Omar | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 1–4–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:13 — Δ:4 | G | 71 | Baev, Baudi (J) | Fratinni, Giovanni | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:35 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 75 A | Masaev, Karim (J) | Lambot, Tommy | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — P–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:10 — Δ:6 | G | 75 B | Malyutin, Mykyta (J) | Frenzel, Sven | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:48 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | F | 80 | Kildau, Kiril (J) | Steils, Yannick | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:43 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:0 — Δ:14 | G | 86 | Esmaeilie, Saeid | Frenzel, Andy | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–4 — 2–2–4–2–V | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:6 — Δ:10 | F | 98 | Hüsch, Manfred | Alisoultanov, Magomed | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 4–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:04 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 | G | 130 | — | Pigarella, Guillaume | KL | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Kolak, Mehmet | Netto Kampfzeit: 30:55 min |
|
4 KT mehr
| 10:32 | F | 57 | Richter, Miguel | Arslan, Eren (J) | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P — 2–A–1–P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 | G | 61 | Alali Alrifai, Rani | Slinkers, Bredi (J) | AS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:47 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:1 — Δ:8 | F | 66 | Mohamand, Shabbir Ahmad | Banukaev, Khamzat (J) | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–P–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:54 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | G | 71 | Kutsch, Marc | Shahbazi, Poyan | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–5–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:35 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 75 A | Sass, Christian | Yildirim, Muhammed (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:49 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 75 B | Dowedeit-Atalay, Klaus | Nazarov, Mehdi | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–P–1–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:32 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | F | 80 | Shaiq, Salim | Kildau, Kiril (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–V–2–4–2–4–2–4–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:15 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:24 — Δ:16 | G | 86 | Kummerhofe, Nicolai | Jacobs, Nick | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–P–1–5–4 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:56 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | F | 98 | Visajtaev, Zalimhan | Kasumov, Schaman | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:06 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | G | 130 | Lantermann, Kevin | — | KL | 5:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Kreps, Vladimir | Netto Kampfzeit: 22:54 min |
|
5 KT mehr
| 28:7 | F | 57 | Arslan, Eren (J) | Krempin, Jan (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4–4–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:32 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:0 — Δ:14 | G | 61 | Magomadov, Malik (J) | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 | Banukaev, Khamzat | Bachor, Adam (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:45 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 71 | Shahbazi, Poyan | Poorkhodaverdi, Mohammad | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:28 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | F | 75 A | Masaev, Karim (J) | Magomedov, Gadzhimurad | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–2 — 1–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 | G | 75 B | Nazarov, Mehdi (J) | Lapitov, Aliyor | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–4–P–1–1–2 — 1–1–1–P–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:50 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:1 — Δ:15 | F | 80 | Kildau, Kiril (J) | Kuratschev, Daga | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–4–2–2 — 2–2–2–4–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:12 — Δ:0 | G | 86 | Arslan, Kemal | Cinar, Fatih | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: P–1–1–1–4 — 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:6 — Δ:1 | F | 98 | Kasumov, Schaman | Aumann, Julian | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:53 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 130 | Lukic, Marko | Bokk, Evgeny | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–1 — 2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:14 — Δ:11 | | Kampfrichter: Gruchmann, Martin | Netto Kampfzeit: 37:28 min |
|
6 KT mehr
| 4:33 | G | 57 | Stienen, Sandro | Zubairaev, Dukwakha | AS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:01 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 | — | Ozdoev, Rijadus-Solakhin | KL | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 | Hamian, Jean-Michel | Shahbazi, Poyan | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–4–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:26 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | F | 71 | — | Banukaev, Khamzat | KL | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 A | Özcan, Enes | Nazarov, Mehdi | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:1 — Δ:2 | F | 75 B | Mahmoudi, Javad | Masaev, Karim | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:2 — Δ:12 | G | 80 | Fink, Robert | Kildau, Kiril | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2 — 2–P–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:6 — Δ:3 | F | 86 | Petrosyan, Eduard | Yildirim, Muhammed | AS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:03 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 98 | Sevim, Can (J) | Lukic, Marko | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–1 — 1–4–1–1–V–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:15 — Δ:10 | F | 130 | Fahham, Mohammad Dib | Kasumov, Schaman | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–P–1–1–A–1 — 2–2–1–1–2–2–1–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:20 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:17 — Δ:15 | | Kampfrichter: Dogan, Suat | Netto Kampfzeit: 31:50 min |
|
7 KT mehr
| 26:12 | G | 57 | Slinkers, Bredi | Amini, Wahidollah | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–4–2–2–P–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:56 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 61 | — | Ziaye, Milad | KL | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 | Shahbazi, Poyan | Sayed, Naweed | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 1–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:38 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:0 — Δ:7 | F | 71 | Banukaev, Khamzat | Ghayomi, Yusef | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2 — A–1–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:51 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 75 A | Nazarov, Mehdi | Atak, Ünver | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:40 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:2 — Δ:1 | F | 75 B | Masaev, Karim | Dubowik, Vadim | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2 — 2–1–A–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:8 — Δ:7 | G | 80 | Kildau, Kiril | Basner, Niklas | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:04 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 86 | Yildirim, Muhammed | Kämper, Jakob (J) | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: A–1 — 2–1–2–2–2–A–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:2 — Δ:10 | G | 98 | Jacobs, Nick | Bourouihja, Anour | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2 — 1–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:2 — Δ:4 | F | 130 | Kasumov, Schaman | Zeggai, Mohammed | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:53 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | | Kampfrichter: Sternkopf, Michael | Netto Kampfzeit: 34:02 min |
|
8 KT mehr
| 5:39 | G | 57 | Chupanov, Musa (J) | Slinkers, Bredi | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–P–1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:12 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 61 | Konopka, Angelo | Ozdoev, Rijadus-Solakhin | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:21 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:6 — Δ:5 | G | 66 | — | Shahbazi, Poyan | KL | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 71 | — | Banukaev, Khamzat | KL | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 A | Frenzel, Sven | Nazarov, Mehdi | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–1–P–1–2–2 — 1–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:32 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | F | 75 B | Lambot, Tommy | Kildau, Kiril | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 1–1–2–1–2–1 — 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:16 — Δ:10 | G | 80 | Frenzel, Andy | Masaev, Karim | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:11 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 | F | 86 | Alisoultanov, Magomed | Yildirim, Muhammed | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:15 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:20 — Δ:18 | G | 98 | Pigarella, Guillaume | Jacobs, Nick | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2–V — 2–2–P–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:15 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:17 — Δ:15 | F | 130 | Sulikov, Gamzat | Kasumov, Schaman | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 1–1–1–2–2–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:22 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:13 — Δ:13 | | Kampfrichter: van der Meeren, Jonas | Netto Kampfzeit: 27:08 min |
|
9 KT mehr
| 34:2 | G | 57 | Arslan, Eren (J) | Richter, Miguel | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1 — P–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:2 — Δ:4 | F | 61 | Ozdoev, Rijadus-Solakhin (J) | Alali Alrifai, Rani | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:49 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:14 — Δ:8 | G | 66 | Aslan, Mustafa | Mohamand, Shabbir Ahmad | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–2–2–2–4–2–2–1 — 1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:8 — Δ:3 | F | 71 | Shahbazi, Poyan | Kutsch, Marc | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:55 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 75 A | Nazarov, Mehdi (J) | Albrecht, Daniel | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:40 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 | F | 75 B | Kildau, Kiril (J) | Kortsalis, Nikos | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:54 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:0 — Δ:18 | G | 80 | Arslan, Kemal | Kummerhofe, Nicolai | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 4–1–4–1–1 — 2–2–4–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:8 — Δ:6 | F | 86 | Yildirim, Muhammed | Kutsch, Thomas | AS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:32 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | G | 98 | Lukic, Marko | Petropoulos, Petros | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–V–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 130 | Engonidis, Mattaios | Kummerhofe, Manuel | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:46 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:2 — Δ:5 | | Kampfrichter: Kolak, Mehmet | Netto Kampfzeit: 33:36 min |
|
10 KT mehr
| 9:29 | G | 57 | Krempin, Jan (J) | Slinkers, Bredi | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:04 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 | F | 61 | Tagner, Iwan (J) | Ozdoev, Rijadus-Solakhin (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2–1 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:33 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:1 — Δ:6 | G | 66 | Bachor, Adam (J) | Aslan, Mustafa | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–V–2–1 — P–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 | F | 71 | Poorkhodaverdi, Mohammad | Banukaev, Khamzat | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:14 — Δ:8 | G | 75 A | Magomedov, Gadzhimurad | Nazarov, Mehdi (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–P–1–V–2 — 2–P–1–4–V–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:35 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 75 B | Kuratschev, Daga | Yildirim, Muhammed | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:59 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 80 | Lejkin, Nikita (J) | Kildau, Kiril (J) | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: 2 — P–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:3 — Δ:1 | F | 86 | Cinar, Fatih | Yusein, Gyureses Enver | AS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–P–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:42 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | G | 98 | Aumann, Julian | Jacobs, Nick | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2 — P–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:7 — Δ:3 | F | 130 | Bokk, Evgeny | Kasumov, Schaman | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:56 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Gruchmann, Martin | Netto Kampfzeit: 41:49 min |
|
11 KT mehr
| 5:34 | F | 57 | Skrypka, Maxim (J) | Arslan, Eren (J) | AS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 | Tumparov, Vladimir Todorov | Aslan, Mustafa | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–1–1–1–2–1–2–1–1–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:54 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:1 — Δ:15 | F | 66 | Celik, Umut | Banukaev, Khamzat | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–2–2–1–2–2 — 4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:40 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | G | 71 | — | Shahbazi, Poyan | KL | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 75 A | Gies, Yves-Heiko | Yildirim, Muhammed | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:38 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | G | 75 B | Skrypka, Sergiy | Nazarov, Mehdi (J) | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–V–2 — 1–V–2–P–1–P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:4 — Δ:0 | F | 80 | Ban, Sven | Kildau, Kiril (J) | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 1–4–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:43 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:7 — Δ:6 | G | 86 | Klemenz, Alexander | Jacobs, Nick | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:29 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 | F | 98 | Zuhr, Christian | Kasumov, Schaman | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: P–1–V–1–2 — 2–2–2–1–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:12 — Δ:11 | G | 130 | Fiedler, Sebastian | Engonidis, Mattaios | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–2–P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:4 — Δ:3 | | Kampfrichter: Kolak, Mehmet | Netto Kampfzeit: 28:24 min |
|
12 KT mehr
| 31:11 | G | 57 | Arslan, Eren (J) | Skrypka, Maxim (J) | AS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 | Ozdoev, Rijadus-Solakhin (J) | Tumparov, Vladimir Todorov (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:25 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:18 — Δ:16 | G | 66 | Aslan, Mustafa | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 71 | Banukaev, Khamzat | Celik, Umut | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:09 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:1 — Δ:15 | G | 75 A | Nazarov, Mehdi (J) | Skrypka, Sergiy | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–1–2 — 2–P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:5 — Δ:4 | F | 75 B | Yildirim, Muhammed | Gies, Yves-Heiko | AS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:01 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 80 | Kildau, Kiril (J) | Ban, Sven | AS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:40 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 86 | Yusein, Gyureses Enver | Klemenz, Alexander | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:0 — Δ:7 | G | 98 | — | Zuhr, Christian | KL | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 130 | Engonidis, Mattaios | Fiedler, Sebastian | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–2 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | | Kampfrichter: Gruchmann, Martin | Netto Kampfzeit: 20:15 min |
|
15 KT mehr
| 21:16 | F | 57 | Eigenbrodt, Gregor (J) | Arslan, Eren (J) | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–A–1 — 2–1–A–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 | G | 61 | Eisenkrein, Andreas | Zubairaev, Dukwakha (J) | 1M. | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–2–2 — P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:18 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 66 | Gereev, Gensche (J) | Banukaev, Khamzat | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2–2 — V–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:7 — Δ:4 | G | 71 | Mamutov, Ferzi | Nazarov, Mehdi (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: V–L–2–V–2–1–P–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:27 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:2 — Δ:6 | F | 75 A | Zaryalay, Schojah | Yildirim, Muhammed | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–2–P–4 — 2–P–4–2–4–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:18 — Δ:11 | G | 75 B | Sali, Sali Sezgin | Shahbazi, Poyan | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–P–1–4–2–2 — 1 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:29 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 80 | Hatos-Dragut, Szabolcs | Kildau, Kiril (J) | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 1–P–A–1 — 1–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 | G | 86 | Tasdemir, Mert | Jacobs, Nick | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: P–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:46 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 | F | 98 | Dadachev, Suleiman | Kasumov, Schaman | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:43 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | G | 130 | Englich, Mirko | Engonidis, Mattaios | AS | 0:5 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:03 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Dogan, Suat | Netto Kampfzeit: 36:46 min |
|
|
|