RDB -- Die Ringer Datenbank |
Innovation hat einen Namen |
|
RG Hürth/ Rheinbach, Verbandsliga 2015FILA Regeln 2014
1 KT mehr
| 12:25 | F | 57 | Goepel, Chico Elmar | Fromm, Jan (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:51 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 61 | Kuliskin, Daniel | Atici, Cihan (J) | ÜG | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:01 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 | Heinrich, Christian | Fenna, Florian-Jordi | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–2–2–4 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:16 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:2 — Δ:16 | G | 70 | Zimmer, Michael | Atici, Süleyman | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:03 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 75 A | Rosengarten, Rico | Sulejmanov, Musa (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:04 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:10 — Δ:9 | G | 75 B | Abashidze, Temur (N) | Kurle, Thomas | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–1–2–1–2–2–2 — P–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:47 min | | | Technische Punkte: 19:3 — Δ:16 | F | 80 | Schlicht, Sebastian | Surikow, Daniel (J) | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–1–2 — 2–P–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:12 — Δ:4 | G | 86 | Kamtsioris, Haideftos | Meul, Simon | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–P–4–2–2–2–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:37 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | F | 98 | Vakalov, Alexander | Khozaev, Rustam (N) | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:14 — Δ:12 | G | 130 | Gencer, Ali (ND) | Dickmeiß, Guido | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–P–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:58 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Keim, Daniel | Netto Kampfzeit: 26:37 min |
|
2 KT mehr
| 16:20 | F | 57 | Fromm, Jan (J) | Jamali-Esmaeili-Kandi, Purya (J) | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 1–2–4–2–1–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:14 — Δ:4 | G | 61 | Atici, Cihan (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 | Atici, Süleyman | Otto, Michael (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–1–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:32 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:24 — Δ:16 | G | 70 | Fromm, Erik (J) | Hellebrandt, Wolfgang (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:26 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 75 A | Sulejmanov, Musa (J) | Jamali-Esmaeili-Kandi, Yaschar | 1M. | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:42 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | G | 75 B | Kurle, Thomas | Drue, Jörn (J) | ÜG | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 80 | Surikow, Daniel (J) | Otto, Peter | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2–2 — 1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:9 — Δ:7 | G | 86 | Galwas, Carsten | Kreutz, Marco | 1M. | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:39 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 | F | 98 | Kasumov, Alihan | Michaltschuk, Daniel | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:18 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:3 — Δ:3 | G | 130 | Meul, Simon | Richter, Ralf | AS | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Holk, Nils | Netto Kampfzeit: 26:37 min |
|
3 KT mehr
| 22:10 | F | 57 | Anselm, Viktor | Atici, Cihan (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:40 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | G | 61 | Sabatino, Pietro (JND) | Fromm, Jan (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–4–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:12 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 66 | Aunkofer, Stelios | Atici, Süleyman | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:59 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | G | 70 | Semjonow, Max | Fromm, Erik (J) | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:02 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 75 A | Aydin, Ugur | Sulejmanov, Musa (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: A–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:34 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 | G | 75 B | Kress, Nikolai | Kurle, Thomas | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2–2–P — 1–4–4–2–P–1–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:14 — Δ:6 | F | 80 | Sanlialp, Muhammed | Surikow, Daniel (J) | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: P–A–2 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:2 — Δ:0 | G | 86 | Eirich, Wladislaus | Meul, Simon | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: 1–P–P — P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 | F | 98 | Vycerov, Vitalij (JN) | Kasumov, Alihan | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: V–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:01 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 | G | 130 | Siroglazov, Maksim | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Plachow, Silke | Netto Kampfzeit: 27:28 min |
|
4 KT mehr
| 12:25 | F | 57 | Simsek, Mert-Fatih (J) | Fromm, Jan (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:55 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | G | 61 | Demczuk, Lukasz (SD) | Atici, Cihan (J) | AS | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:08 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 | Rahaal, Hasan (J) | Atici, Süleyman | AS | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 70 | Bolakhrif, Ayoub (J) | Fenna, Florian-Jordi (J) | AS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–5–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:16 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 | F | 75 A | Jedidi, Marcel | Sulejmanov, Musa (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:31 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:0 — Δ:7 | G | 75 B | Yagan, Eniz | Kurle, Thomas | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–1 — P–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:12 — Δ:9 | F | 80 | Gorshed, Ahmad (N) | Surikow, Daniel (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:30 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 | G | 86 | Alkan, Tolga (J) | Meul, Simon | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–1–2 — 1–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:9 — Δ:7 | F | 98 | Ganske, Andreas | Khozaev, Rustam (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:06 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 | G | 130 | Alert, Michael | Dickmeiß, Guido | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P — 1–P–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:29 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 | | Kampfrichter: Ewert, Detlev | Netto Kampfzeit: 25:55 min |
|
5 KT mehr
| 15:18 | F | 57 | Fromm, Jan (J) | Grimm, Leon (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:06 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 61 | Atici, Cihan (J) | Friedhoff, Timo (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:57 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | F | 66 | — | Povalej, Maximilian | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 70 | Fenna, Florian-Jordi (J) | Friedhoff, Jens | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1 — 1–5 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:02 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:7 — Δ:7 | F | 75 A | Sulejmanov, Musa (J) | Sakalli, Senol (ND) | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:5 — Δ:5 | G | 75 B | Kurle, Thomas | Surkamp, Daniel | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:42 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 80 | Surikow, Daniel (J) | Yuzeir, Mihael (N) | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2–2 — 1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | G | 86 | Meul, Simon | Coskuneren, Sezgin | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: 1–P–P — 1–1–1–1–V–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 | F | 98 | Khozaev, Rustam (N) | Behrend, Marcel | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:25 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | G | 130 | Dickmeiß, Guido | Dahlbeck, Marcel | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–4–4–2–4 — P–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:39 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:12 — Δ:1 | | Kampfrichter: Gruchmann, Martin | Netto Kampfzeit: 33:51 min |
|
6 KT mehr
| KSV Simson Landgraaf | 19:13 | F | 57 | Al Kandoussi, Adam (J) | Atici, Cihan (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:48 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | G | 61 | Geelen, Scott (J) | Fromm, Jan (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–4–4 — 1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:48 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:12 — Δ:11 | F | 66 | Mulder, Wesley | Atici, Süleyman | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P | | | Kampfdauer: 1:08 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 70 | Paulanyi, Alex | Fenna, Florian-Jordi | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–P–2 — 2–2–1–1–P–2–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:4 — Δ:6 | F | 75 A | Baitazev, Imran (N) | Sulejmanov, Musa (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:20 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 75 B | Hanssen, Jeffrey | Kurle, Thomas | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:26 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 80 | Koval, Oleksandr (N6) | Surikow, Daniel (J) | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: P–2 — 2–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:5 — Δ:1 | G | 86 | Cremers, Bryan | Dickmeiß, Guido | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–2–V–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:24 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | F | 98 | Gumuljo, Rochel | Khozaev, Rustam (N) | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:4 — Δ:2 | G | 130 | Hamaker, Frederik | Kasumov, Alihan | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–P–2–2–2 — 4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | | Kampfrichter: van der Meeren, Jonas | Netto Kampfzeit: 38:54 min |
|
7 KT mehr
| 24:16 | F | 57 | Fromm, Jan (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 | Atici, Cihan (J) | Wegner, Karsten (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:50 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 | F | 66 | Atici, Süleyman | Schwark, Stephan (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–A–4 — 2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:14 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 70 | Fenna, Florian-Jordi (J) | Keim, Daniel | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–2–V–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:42 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:18 — Δ:16 | F | 75 A | Sulejmanov, Musa (J) | Korte, Lukas | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:13 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 75 B | Kurle, Thomas | Ünal, Abdussamed (JND) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:25 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 | F | 80 | Surikow, Daniel (J) | Manz, Marvin | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:27 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 86 | Meul, Simon | Güney, Fehmi (ND) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–2–2–2–2–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:45 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 98 | Khozaev, Rustam (N) | Alkan, Ramazan (JND) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:12 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 130 | — | El-Cheickh Hassan, Jihad | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Gladyschev, Jurij | Netto Kampfzeit: 16:48 min |
|
8 KT mehr
| 16:18 | F | 57 | van Ingen, Robin (J) | Atici, Cihan (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:12 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 61 | Musli, Kevin | — | ÜG | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 | Theisen, Patrick | Atici, Süleyman | AS | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 70 | Caliskan, Emre (ND) | Fenna, Florian-Jordi (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1 — 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:45 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:4 — Δ:1 | F | 75 A | Ntanasidis, Theodoros | Sulejmanov, Musa (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:34 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | G | 75 B | Theisen, Niklas (J) | Kurle, Thomas | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–1–4–2–2–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:54 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:20 — Δ:17 | F | 80 | Caglayan, Orhan (N) | Surikow, Daniel (J) | AS | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 86 | Boulakhrif, Adil | Galwas, Carsten | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:10 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:2 — Δ:5 | F | 98 | Ekinci, Muhammed Said (JND) | Kasumov, Alihan | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 1–1–P–1 — 2–A–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:7 — Δ:7 | G | 130 | Musli, Dennis | Meul, Simon | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:06 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | | Kampfrichter: Holk, Nils | Netto Kampfzeit: 16:41 min |
|
9 KT mehr
| 17:15 | F | 57 | Fromm, Jan (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 | Atici, Cihan (J) | Osmani, Senad (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–1–2–4–2–4–2–4–2 — 2–1–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:34 min | | | Technische Punkte: 20:17 — Δ:3 | F | 66 | Atici, Süleyman | Bieber, Frank | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–A–1 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:1 — Δ:5 | G | 70 | Fenna, Florian-Jordi (J) | Kalabalik, Muhammed (ND) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–1–2 — 2–1–1–1–2–5–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:32 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:18 — Δ:16 | F | 75 A | Sulejmanov, Musa (J) | Obst, Stefan | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:38 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | G | 75 B | Kurle, Thomas | Obst, Ulrich | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2–2 — 2–4–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:9 — Δ:0 | F | 80 | Surikow, Daniel (J) | Ertas, Burak | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–2 — 2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:5 — Δ:3 | G | 86 | Meul, Simon | Paulikat, Jascha | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–2–2–1–4–4–2–2–2 — 4–1–1–1–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:48 min | | | Technische Punkte: 25:9 — Δ:16 | F | 98 | Kasumov, Alihan | Uzun, Harun (ND) | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–2–1–2–2–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:15 — Δ:10 | G | 130 | Dorn, Frank | Kayar, Mesut (ND) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–1–P–P–2–2–2–1 — 2–2–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:12 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | | Kampfrichter: Gruchmann, Martin | Netto Kampfzeit: 42:44 min |
|
10 KT mehr
| 28:8 | G | 57 | Atici, Cihan (J) | Goepel, Chico Elmar | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–P–1–4–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:51 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 61 | Fromm, Jan (J) | Celik, Umut | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:18 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:6 — Δ:4 | G | 66 | Atici, Süleyman | Remi, Siban | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:44 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | F | 70 | Sulejmanov, Musa (J) | Mohammad, David | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–1–1–1–2–2–1–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:19 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 75 A | — | — | KL | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 75 B | Surikow, Daniel (J) | Zimmer, Michael | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:49 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 80 | Kurle, Thomas | Remi, Karzan | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:40 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:2 — Δ:8 | F | 86 | Meul, Simon | Karapinar, Birol | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:03 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 98 | Khozaev, Rustam (N) | Baum, Stefan | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:17 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 130 | Dorn, Frank | Gencer, Ali (ND) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–1–1–2–2 — 1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:18 min | | | Technische Punkte: 13:0 — Δ:13 | | Kampfrichter: Gruchmann, Martin | Netto Kampfzeit: 15:19 min |
|
12 KT mehr
| 18:12 | G | 57 | Atici, Cihan (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 | Fromm, Jan (J) | Kuzemin, Alexander | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:0 — Δ:14 | G | 66 | Fenna, Florian-Jordi (J) | Sabatino, Pietro (JND) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:33 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:10 — Δ:8 | F | 70 | Sulejmanov, Musa (J) | Semjonow, Max (J) | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 1–4–2–2–1 — 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:10 — Δ:6 | G | 75 A | — | Kress, Nikolai | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 75 B | Trujkic, Sasa | Jansen, Benjamin | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–4–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:15 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:5 — Δ:13 | G | 80 | Kurle, Thomas | Eirich, Wladislaus | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–1–1–2–4 — 2–1–P–P–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:13 — Δ:2 | F | 86 | Meul, Simon | Vycerov, Vitalij (JN) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:38 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:0 — Δ:14 | G | 98 | Khozaev, Rustam (N) | Siroglazov, Nikolaj | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — P–2–2–2–2–2–2–V–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:12 — Δ:2 | F | 130 | Dorn, Frank | Kolak, Mehmet (ND) | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 1–2 — 1–2–2–P–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:12 — Δ:6 | | Kampfrichter: Graupeter, Holger | Netto Kampfzeit: 33:26 min |
|
13 KT mehr
| 29:8 | G | 57 | Atici, Cihan (J) | Marchlewski, Jakub (JN) | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: 1–P–P–2–4 — 2–1–2–P–1–4–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:10 — Δ:0 | F | 61 | Fromm, Jan (J) | Sattler, Anton (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:22 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | G | 66 | Fenna, Florian-Jordi | Alekseev, Vitali | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:10 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:1 — Δ:2 | F | 70 | Sulejmanov, Musa (J) | Aliabulfazli, Mushtag (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–1–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:50 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:4 — Δ:2 | G | 75 A | — | Weber, Hank (J) | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 75 B | Trujkic, Sasa (ND) | Tschierschke, Dieter (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:41 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 80 | Kurle, Thomas | Dohmen, Frank | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:37 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | F | 86 | Meul, Simon | Weber, Nigel (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:15 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:0 — Δ:18 | G | 98 | Khozaev, Rustam (N) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 130 | Dorn, Frank | Alkan, Talip | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–P–A–V–1 — 2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:53 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:0 — Δ:7 | | Kampfrichter: Plachow, Silke | Netto Kampfzeit: 15:48 min |
|
14 KT mehr
| 22:14 | G | 57 | Grimm, Leon (J) | Atici, Cihan (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:59 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:8 — Δ:0 | F | 61 | Friedhoff, Timo | Fromm, Jan (J) | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–4–2–2–1 — 4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:16 — Δ:7 | G | 66 | Sakalli, Senol (ND) | Fromm, Erik (J) | AS | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:01 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 70 | Povalej, Maximilian | Sulejmanov, Musa (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–P–2–1–2 — A–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:03 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:2 — Δ:13 | G | 75 A | Brunschede, Sascha | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 75 B | Friedhoff, Jens | Trujkic, Sasa (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–P–A–1 — P–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:22 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:2 — Δ:6 | G | 80 | Behrend, Marcel | Surikow, Daniel (J) | AS | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:02 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 86 | Barnfeld, Felix | Meul, Simon | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:40 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 98 | Coskuneren, Sezgin | Dickmeiß, Guido | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 1–P–1–P–2–2–P — 1–4–1–2–1–1–P–1–P | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:6 — Δ:5 | F | 130 | Yildizhan, Yücel (ND) | Dorn, Frank | AS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:41 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 | | Kampfrichter: Maletic, Andreas | Netto Kampfzeit: 26:48 min |
|
15 KT mehr
| KSV Simson Landgraaf | 12:26 | G | 57 | Atici, Cihan (J) | Al Kandoussi, Adam (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:51 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | F | 61 | Fromm, Jan (J) | Geelen, Scott (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–1–4–P–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:30 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | G | 66 | Fenna, Florian-Jordi (J) | Paulanyi, Alex | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–4–2–4 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:55 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | F | 70 | Sulejmanov, Musa (J) | Mulder, Wesley | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–P–2–A–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:16 — Δ:6 | G | 75 A | Atici, Süleyman | Hanssen, Jeffrey | AS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 75 B | Trujkic, Sasa | Baitazev, Imran (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–P–1–A–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:9 — Δ:9 | G | 80 | — | Koval, Oleksandr (N6) | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 86 | Meul, Simon | Cremers, Bryan | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:35 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 98 | Khozaev, Rustam (N) | Mohseni, Moein (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–P–P–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:31 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 | F | 130 | Dorn, Frank | Bos, Eric | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Dogan, Suat | Netto Kampfzeit: 20:22 min |
|
16 KT mehr
| 21:15 | G | 57 | Hauke, Marc (J) | Atici, Cihan (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:06 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 | F | 61 | Schwark, Stephan (J) | Fromm, Jan (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:30 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 | G | 66 | Wegner, Karsten (J) | Fenna, Florian-Jordi (J) | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–P–2 — 2–2–1–P–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:5 — Δ:2 | F | 70 | Keim, Daniel | Sulejmanov, Musa (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:8 — Δ:1 | G | 75 A | Korte, Lukas | Atici, Süleyman | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:54 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | F | 75 B | Ünal, Abdussamed (JND) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 80 | Ünal, Bedri Muhammed (J) | Surikow, Daniel (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:56 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 | F | 86 | Güney, Fehmi (ND) | Trujkic, Sasa | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–A–V–1–1–1 — 4–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:28 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | G | 98 | Alkan, Ramazan (JND) | Khozaev, Rustam (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:55 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 130 | Strzalka, Sebastian | Dorn, Frank | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 — P–4–A–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:10 — Δ:8 | | Kampfrichter: Klein, Frank | Netto Kampfzeit: 24:49 min |
|
17 KT mehr
| 16:21 | G | 57 | Atici, Cihan (J) | Wulf, Max (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:19 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 | F | 61 | Fromm, Jan (J) | van Ingen, Robin (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:31 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 66 | Fenna, Florian-Jordi (J) | Theisen, Patrick | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–1–1–1–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:30 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:6 — Δ:5 | F | 70 | Sulejmanov, Musa (J) | Caliskan, Emre (ND) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–1–1–P–1–2 — 1–1–2–A–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:47 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 | G | 75 A | — | Theisen, Niklas (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 75 B | Trujkic, Sasa | Zickler, Ralf | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:55 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 | G | 80 | Kurle, Thomas | Brune, Till (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–4–1–P–4–2 — 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:23 min | | | Technische Punkte: 13:3 — Δ:10 | F | 86 | Meul, Simon | Ntanasidis, Theodoros (N) | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: P–P–A–1 — A–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:1 — Δ:0 | G | 98 | Khozaev, Rustam (N) | Ekinci, Muhammed Said (JND) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:53 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 130 | Dorn, Frank | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Kulakac, Arslan | Netto Kampfzeit: 21:18 min |
|
18 KT mehr
| 20:12 | G | 57 | Osmani, Senad (J) | Atici, Cihan (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:31 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:4 — Δ:5 | F | 61 | — | Fromm, Jan (J) | ÜG | — | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 | Bieber, Frank | Fenna, Florian-Jordi | ÜG | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 70 | Kalabalik, Muhammed (ND) | Sulejmanov, Musa (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:26 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 | G | 75 A | Obst, Ulrich | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 75 B | Obst, Stefan | Trujkic, Sasa | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:23 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 | G | 80 | Ertas, Burak | Kurle, Thomas | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 1–4–2–2 — 1–1–P | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:10 — Δ:9 | F | 86 | Paulikat, Jascha | Meul, Simon | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–1–2–4–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:21 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 98 | Uzun, Faruk (ND) | Khozaev, Rustam (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–P–2–2–1–2–2 — 2–2–P–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:09 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:9 — Δ:2 | F | 130 | Uzun, Harun (ND) | Dorn, Frank | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 1–1–1–V–1 — 2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:8 — Δ:2 | | Kampfrichter: van der Meeren, Jonas | Netto Kampfzeit: 23:50 min |
|
|
|