RDB -- Die Ringer Datenbank |
Die Ringerdatenbank |
|
TSG Herdecke, Oberliga 2022FILA Regeln 2022
2 KT mehr
| 7:28 | F | 57 | Dising, Jason (J) | Yaqubi, Samin | ÜG | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:34 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:10 — Δ:4 | G | 61 | Eisenkrein, Andreas | Lakatos, Szabolcz | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–1–2 — P–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:7 — Δ:6 | F | 66 | Nechepurenko, Maksym (J) | Öztürk, Tugkagan | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 4–1–2–2 — 1–4–2–1–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:14 — Δ:3 | G | 71 | Zimmer, Michael | Öztürk, Kutkagan | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–P–1–2 — 2–2–P–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:11 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 75 A | Grimm, Silas | Kiselev, Andrej | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1 — P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:7 — Δ:7 | G | 75 B | Wittke, Pascal | Mkrtchyan, David | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: P–1 — P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 | F | 80 | Gülönü, Ekrem | Sidiqe, Same Ullah | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 1–P–4–2–2–2–1–2 — 2–2–2–1–1–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:16 — Δ:5 | G | 86 | Tasev, Martin | Ebrahimvand, Arsalan | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 5–P–1–L–2–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:23 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 98 | Hatos-Dragut, Szabolcs | Shahsavari, Mehdi | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 1–A–P–A–1 — A–1–P | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:3 — Δ:3 | G | 130 | Webster, Ethan Louis | Alubaidi, Mohammad | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–P–1 — P–1–P | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:6 — Δ:5 | W | 59 | Kreuels, Sarah (J) | Herda, Viviane | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:57 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | W | 65 | Steinitz, Marie | Manz, Fabienne | SS | 2:2 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Keim, Daniel | Netto Kampfzeit: 52:05 min |
|
3 KT mehr
| 19:24 | F | 57 | Skrypka, Maxim | Yaqubi, Samin | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–4–4–2–4 — 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:55 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:11 — Δ:3 | G | 61 | Trendov, Milan (J) | Lakatos, Szabolcz | ÜG | 0:5 | | Wertungen: P–1–2 — 1–P–1–1–2–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 | F | 66 | Tumparov, Vladimir Todorov | Öztürk, Tugkagan | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–2 — 1–A–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:1 — Δ:4 | G | 71 | Juretzko, Joel | Öztürk, Kutkagan | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:21 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:17 — Δ:16 | F | 75 A | Kexel, Eduard | Mkrtchyan, David | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2–2–P–1 — 1–1–1–P–4–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:11 — Δ:7 | G | 75 B | Theis, Niko | Al-Mafradi, Ali | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–1–P–1–2 — 4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:55 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:4 — Δ:10 | F | 80 | Bingöl, Nevros | Sidiqe, Same Ullah | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 1–1–1–1–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:3 — Δ:11 | G | 86 | Chernev, Stanimir | Ebrahimvand, Arsalan | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–P–1–2–V–2–1 — 1–1–P–4–2–V–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:22 min | | | Technische Punkte: 17:0 — Δ:17 | F | 98 | Yildirim, Ibrahim Eren | Shahsavari, Mehdi | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:45 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | G | 130 | Ilgün, Haval Ali | Alubaidi, Mohammad | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–1–2 — 1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:4 — Δ:3 | W | 59 | — | Herda, Viviane | KL | 0:5 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | W | 65 | — | Manz, Fabienne | KL | 0:2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Keim, Daniel | Netto Kampfzeit: 48:18 min |
|
4 KT mehr
| 18:18 | F | 57 | Yaqubi, Samin | Baranga, Madalin | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: P–2 — A–1–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 | G | 61 | Lakatos, Szabolcz | Bakoev, Ravzon | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–1–2 — P–1–2–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:59 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:6 — Δ:2 | F | 66 | Öztürk, Tugkagan | Ahmad, Rashid | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2–P–P–2–2 — 1–2–1–A–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:10 — Δ:6 | G | 71 | Öztürk, Kutkagan | Önder, Bugrahan | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:2 — Δ:1 | F | 75 A | Mkrtchyan, David | Tarcoci, Costel | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–1–4–P–1–1–2 — 2–V–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:35 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 75 B | Al-Mafradi, Ali | Yagubzade, Israfel | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–P–1–2–2 — P–1–1–V–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:26 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:16 — Δ:15 | F | 80 | Sidiqe, Same Ullah | Obst, Stefan | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–2–A–2–1 — 2–P–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:9 — Δ:5 | G | 86 | Ebrahimvand, Arsalan | Musleh, Mohammad Masoud | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:4 — Δ:14 | F | 98 | Shahsavari, Mehdi | Uzun, Harun | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: 1–P–A–1 — 2–P–A–1–1–1–V | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:3 — Δ:1 | G | 130 | Alubaidi, Mohammad | Uzun, Faruk | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–2–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:3 — Δ:3 | W | 59 | Herda, Viviane | Keibel, Victoria | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:27 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | W | 65 | Manz, Fabienne | Cebi, Zümra | SS | 2:2 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:21 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | | Kampfrichter: Mentler, Jan | Netto Kampfzeit: 57:48 min |
|
5 KT mehr
| 25:22 | F | 57 | Labes, Mika Noel (J) | Yaqubi, Samin | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:27 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:2 — Δ:0 | G | 61 | Bernhardt, Romeo (J) | Lakatos, Szabolcz | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–4–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:28 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:3 — Δ:3 | F | 66 | Eigenbrodt, Justus | Öztürk, Tugkagan | AS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:02 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 71 | Dimitrijevic, Perica | Öztürk, Kutkagan | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–2 — P–1–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 | F | 75 A | Ülger, Vatan | Mkrtchyan, David | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–P — 2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:26 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 75 B | Esmaeili Fini, Saeid | Al-Mafradi, Ali | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–4 — P–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 | F | 80 | Kayar, Enes | Sidiqe, Same Ullah | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–4–P–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:54 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 86 | Bradu, Mihail | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 98 | Tasdemir, Ümitcan (J) | Shahsavari, Mehdi | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2–2–P–2 — P–A–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:6 — Δ:5 | G | 130 | Canli, Ufuk | Maksic, Marko | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–1–1–1–4–1–1 — 1–4–1–1–P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:9 — Δ:5 | W | 59 | Kramarczyk, Emily | Manz, Fabienne | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:09 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:2 — Δ:0 | W | 65 | Duscha, Sandra | Herda, Viviane | SS | 2:2 | | Wertungen: 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:16 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 | | Kampfrichter: Graupeter, Holger | Netto Kampfzeit: 38:42 min |
|
7 KT mehr
| 36:7 | G | 57 | Yaqubi, Samin | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 | Lakatos, Szabolcz | Dising, Jason | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:52 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | G | 66 | Öztürk, Tugkagan | Eisenkrein, Andreas | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–P–1–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:19 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | F | 71 | Khaliqi, Abdul Mateen | Grimm, Silas | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: P–A–1 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:3 — Δ:1 | G | 75 A | Mkrtchyan, David | Wittke, Pascal | AS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 75 B | Sidiqe, Same Ullah | Gülönü, Ekrem | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–1–2–2–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:12 — Δ:6 | G | 80 | Al-Mafradi, Ali | Friedhoff, Timo | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 4–2–V–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:6 — Δ:0 | F | 86 | Shahsavari, Mehdi | Namafi, Mahdi | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–P–2–2–2 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:35 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 98 | Maksic, Marko | Hatos-Dragut, Szabolcs | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2–2–2 — P–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:4 — Δ:5 | F | 130 | Suslin, Leon (J) | Zimmermann, Julian | AS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: P–A–2–1 — 1 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:40 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:1 — Δ:2 | W | 59 | Manz, Fabienne | Ionescu, Ioana Calina | SS | 2:2 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:45 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | W | 65 | Herda, Viviane | Kreuels, Sarah (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:48 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Sternkopf, Michael | Netto Kampfzeit: 35:59 min |
|
8 KT mehr
| 23:15 | G | 57 | Yaqubi, Samin | Skrypka, Maxim | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–4–1 — 4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:32 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 61 | Lakatos, Szabolcz | Tumparov, Vladimir Todorov | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 — 4–2–2–2–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:16 — Δ:2 | G | 66 | Öztürk, Kutkagan | Trendov, Milan (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4–4 — 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:15 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 | F | 71 | Khaliqi, Abdul Mateen | Kexel, Eduard | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–P–2–2–1 — 1–V–1–1–2–2–A–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:38 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:18 — Δ:16 | G | 75 A | Mkrtchyan, David | Juretzko, Joel | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: P–1 — P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 | F | 75 B | Sidiqe, Same Ullah | Plazynskyi, Mykola | ÜG | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1 — 2–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:7 — Δ:4 | G | 80 | Al-Mafradi, Ali | Mitev, Ljupce | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 1–P–1–2–2–4 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:4 — Δ:8 | F | 86 | Shahsavari, Mehdi | Nuss, Denis | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–P–A–1 — 2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:1 — Δ:6 | G | 98 | Maksic, Marko | Baal, Sergej | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–2 — P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:1 — Δ:2 | F | 130 | Alubaidi, Mohammad | Ilgün, Haval Ali | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:25 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 | W | 59 | Manz, Fabienne | — | KL | 2:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | W | 65 | — | Paruszewski, Sandra | KL | 0:5 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Gruchmann, Martin | Netto Kampfzeit: 50:50 min |
|
9 KT mehr
| 28:15 | G | 57 | Bakoev, Ravzon | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 | Baranga, Madalin | Lakatos, Szabolcz | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: P–P–A–1 — 1–A–1–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:4 — Δ:0 | G | 66 | Ahmad, Rashid | Öztürk, Kutkagan | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–P–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:09 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:2 — Δ:5 | F | 71 | Timnak, Alireza | Khaliqi, Abdul Mateen | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–1 — 2–2–2–P–4–2–V–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:6 — Δ:9 | G | 75 A | Yagubzade, Israfel | Al-Mafradi, Ali | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:15 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:2 — Δ:16 | F | 75 B | Tarcoci, Costel | Öztürk, Tugkagan | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 5–4–2–2–5 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:45 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:0 — Δ:18 | G | 80 | Khalil, Rabbea | Sidiqe, Same Ullah | DQ | 5:0 | | Wertungen: V–2–V–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:10 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 86 | Obst, Stefan | Shahsavari, Mehdi | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: P–A–1 — A–2–P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:2 — Δ:1 | G | 98 | Uzun, Faruk | Maksic, Marko | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 4–P–1–2 — P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:7 — Δ:6 | F | 130 | Böddeker, Dennis | Suslin, Leon (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–1–V–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:25 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | W | 59 | Keibel, Victoria (J) | Manz, Fabienne | SS | 2:2 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:14 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | W | 65 | — | Herda, Viviane | KL | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Kulakac, Arslan | Netto Kampfzeit: 36:58 min |
|
10 KT mehr
| 36:6 | G | 57 | Yaqubi, Samin | Labes, Mika Noel (J) | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: P–1–2 — 2–2–2–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:11 — Δ:8 | F | 61 | Lakatos, Szabolcz | Bernhardt, Romeo (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–4–4–2 — 2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:15 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:0 — Δ:18 | G | 66 | Öztürk, Kutkagan | Kramarczyk, Niclas (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–4–1–2–1 — P–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:12 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:5 — Δ:6 | F | 71 | Khaliqi, Abdul Mateen | Eigenbrodt, Justus | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–4 — 1–1–P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:8 — Δ:2 | G | 75 A | Al-Mafradi, Ali | Nasari, Fahim | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–2 — 4–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:6 — Δ:0 | F | 75 B | Mkrtchyan, David | Ülger, Vatan | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:42 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | G | 80 | Sidiqe, Same Ullah | Holländer, Vincent | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2–4–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:14 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:3 — Δ:15 | F | 86 | Shahsavari, Mehdi | Kayar, Enes | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–A–1 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:2 — Δ:3 | G | 98 | Maksic, Marko | Tasdemir, Mert | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:34 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 130 | Alubaidi, Mohammad | Tasdemir, Bahaddin | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–V–1–1–P–1 — 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:08 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 | W | 59 | Manz, Fabienne | Kramarczyk, Emily | PS | 2:2 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:8 — Δ:5 | W | 65 | Herda, Viviane | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Graupeter, Holger | Netto Kampfzeit: 53:05 min |
|
11 KT mehr
| 35:11 | F | 57 | Hashimy, Tamim | Lakatos, Szabolcz | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–A–2–1–1 — 1–4–1–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:46 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | G | 61 | Sabirov, Mukhammadsodik (J) | Yaqubi, Samin | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:45 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:2 — Δ:4 | F | 66 | Sulejmanov, Abdullah (J) | Khaliqi, Abdul Mateen | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–P–1–1–2 — 2–A–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:15 min | | | Technische Punkte: 17:1 — Δ:16 | G | 71 | Fuladi Aloutsche, Milad | Öztürk, Kutkagan | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–P–1–2 — 2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:15 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 75 A | Hiulmamedov, Sakhil | Mkrtchyan, David | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: P–4–2–2–1–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:47 min | | | Technische Punkte: 13:1 — Δ:12 | G | 75 B | Hiulmamedov, Famil | Al-Mafradi, Ali | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–4–4–P–1–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:03 min | | | Technische Punkte: 19:4 — Δ:15 | F | 80 | Heydari, Mohammad Hossein | Sidiqe, Same Ullah | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: P–4–2–P–4 — 2–2–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:9 — Δ:1 | G | 86 | Tkatch, Timour | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 98 | Kasumov, Schaman | Shahsavari, Mehdi | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: P–A–2–P–1–2–1 — A–1–2–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:6 — Δ:2 | G | 130 | Kolomuc, Burak | Alubaidi, Mohammad | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–P–1–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:03 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | W | 59 | — | Manz, Fabienne | KL | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | W | 65 | Yavuz, Alisha Sevim (J) | Herda, Viviane | SS | 2:2 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–P–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:25 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:14 — Δ:14 | | Kampfrichter: Mentler, Jan | Netto Kampfzeit: 40:19 min |
|
12 KT mehr
| 28:15 | G | 57 | Yaqubi, Samin | Deniz, Berat (J) | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 4–5–1–2–2–4–1 — 2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:13 — Δ:3 | F | 61 | Lakatos, Szabolcz | Sabirov, Mukhammadsodik | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–P–2 — A–2–1–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:55 min | | | Technische Punkte: 17:0 — Δ:17 | G | 66 | Öztürk, Kutkagan | Fuladi Aloutsche, Milad | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: P–1 — 2–P–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:54 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:7 — Δ:4 | F | 71 | Khaliqi, Abdul Mateen | Sulejmanov, Abdullah (J) | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–P — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:10 — Δ:6 | G | 75 A | Al-Mafradi, Ali | Hiulmamedov, Famil | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–V–2–2–1–4–2–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:17 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:20 — Δ:15 | F | 75 B | Mkrtchyan, David | Hiulmamedov, Sakhil | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:20 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 80 | Sidiqe, Same Ullah | Hungaev, Deni | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–2 — 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:21 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:1 — Δ:5 | F | 86 | Shahsavari, Mehdi | Zhelev, Nikolay Nikolaev | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: P–A–1–P — 2–2–1–A–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 13:0 — Δ:13 | G | 98 | Maksic, Marko | Bäder, Wjatscheslaw | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–1 — P–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:2 — Δ:1 | F | 130 | Alubaidi, Mohammad | Kasumov, Schaman | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–2–P — 2–2–A–A–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:9 — Δ:9 | W | 59 | Manz, Fabienne | Türker, Hilal Emine (J) | TÜ | 2:2 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:44 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | W | 65 | Herda, Viviane | Yavuz, Alisha Sevim (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:05 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 | | Kampfrichter: Graupeter, Holger | Netto Kampfzeit: 50:36 min |
|
|
|