RDB -- Die Ringer Datenbank |
Innovation hat einen Namen |
|
KSV Hohenlimburg, Oberliga 2015FILA Regeln 2014
1 KT mehr
| 21:14 | F | 57 | Tumparov, Vladimir Todorov (N) | Gozalov, Emil (N) | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–1–2–P — 4–2–2–1–A–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:2 — Δ:13 | G | 61 | Golz, Timo | Salamatin, Dietrich | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–P–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:33 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:14 — Δ:14 | F | 66 | Gies, Yves-Heiko | Nürnberger, Rick | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2–P — 2–1–2–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:36 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:3 — Δ:12 | G | 70 | Klusak, Sebastian (J) | Bolakhrif, Ayoub (J) | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 4–P–P — P–1–2–V–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:5 — Δ:3 | F | 75 A | Skrypka, Sergiy | Olbrich, Julian | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 1–2–P — 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:7 — Δ:3 | G | 75 B | Hausegger, Nils | Gorshed, Ahmad (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–P–1 — 4–P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:53 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 | F | 80 | Helbing, Jannis | Jeschke, Vitali | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–1–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:9 — Δ:5 | G | 86 | Kulakac, Alpay (J) | Schäfer, Waldemar | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–2–2–2 — 2–P–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:28 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 98 | Tajdaev, Junadi (N6) | Alkan, Talip | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:32 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 130 | Fiedler, Sebastian | Oprescu, Razvan-Constantin (N) | 3A. | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–1–1–1–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:18 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | | Kampfrichter: Manz, Uwe | Netto Kampfzeit: 40:20 min |
|
2 KT mehr
| 20:12 | F | 57 | Tumparov, Vladimir Todorov (N) | Mutluer, Furkan-Firat | ÜG | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–4–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:25 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 61 | Giesbrecht, Eugen | Tersenidis, Vasileios (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:27 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 66 | Gies, Yves-Heiko | Schubert, Michael | DV | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–2–1–2–2–2–P–1 — 1–A–V–1–2–V–1–1–V–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:11 min | | | Technische Punkte: 17:2 — Δ:15 | G | 70 | Klusak, Sebastian (J) | Harth, Jan Lukas (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:45 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 75 A | Schwerdtfeger, Johannes | Daniliuc, Stefan (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:36 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 75 B | Skrypka, Sergiy | Persch, Daniel | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–2–5–1–2 — 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:27 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 80 | Helbing, Jannis | Sahin, Salih | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2 — P–2–P | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:4 — Δ:1 | G | 86 | Ban, Sven | Harth, David | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: P–1–P–P — 1–P–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:3 — Δ:2 | F | 98 | Tajdaev, Junadi (N) | Ortmann, Artur | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–2–P–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:59 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 130 | Nowikowski, Viktor | James, Justin | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–P–P–1 — P–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | | Kampfrichter: Neumayer, Georg | Netto Kampfzeit: 33:50 min |
|
3 KT mehr
| 13:17 | F | 57 | Lisin, Walter (J) | Tumparov, Vladimir Todorov (N) | AS | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 | Pal, Tibor | Golz, Timo | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:41 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | F | 66 | Beucke, Daniel | Gies, Yves-Heiko | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–A–4–4–V–2 — 4–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:34 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:18 — Δ:16 | G | 70 | Thoß, Stephan | Skrypka, Sergiy | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 1–1–P–P–4 — 2–P–1–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 | F | 75 A | Habibivand, Nima (N6) | Helbing, Jannis | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2 — 4–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 | G | 75 B | Schwarzburg, Peter | Sali, Sali Sezgin (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–2–4–2–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:09 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 80 | Hatos, Szabolcs (N) | Schwerdtfeger, Johannes | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:15 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 86 | Holk, Nils | Kulakac, Alpay (J) | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: P–P — V–1–P | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:0 — Δ:1 | F | 98 | Böddeker, Dennis | Tajdaev, Junadi (N6) | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 1–2–4–2–2–2–1 — 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:17 — Δ:6 | G | 130 | Lodwich, Maximilian | Fiedler, Sebastian | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: 1–P–P–V–2 — P–P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:1 — Δ:2 | | Kampfrichter: Ewert, Detlev | Netto Kampfzeit: 41:39 min |
|
4 KT mehr
| 13:19 | F | 57 | Tumparov, Vladimir Todorov (N) | Aumann, Maxim (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:34 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 61 | Giesbrecht, Eugen | Touba, Mimoun | AS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:01 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 | Gies, Yves-Heiko | Efremov, Anatolij | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: 2 — V–1–1–P–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:6 — Δ:0 | G | 70 | Skrypka, Sergiy | van Berkum, Nikolai (J) | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–P–P–2 — 2–P–1–2–P–1–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 13:4 — Δ:9 | F | 75 A | Helbing, Jannis | Eskijev, Lom-Ali (N6) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 — 4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:24 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 75 B | Klusak, Sebastian (J) | Mass, Peter | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2–1 — 2–P–2–P–1–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:6 — Δ:1 | F | 80 | Sali, Sali Sezgin (N) | Surikow, Kirill | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:32 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:10 — Δ:6 | G | 86 | Kulakac, Alpay (J) | Stepanov, Grigorii (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–P–1–P–V–2–1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:33 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:17 — Δ:15 | F | 98 | Tajdaev, Junadi (N6) | Billstein, Jonas | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 1–P–2–2 — 4–2–2–1–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:13 — Δ:9 | G | 130 | Fiedler, Sebastian | Sahakyan, Robert (JN) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–P–2–P–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:30 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 | | Kampfrichter: Sternkopf, Michael | Netto Kampfzeit: 38:34 min |
|
5 KT mehr
| 15:17 | F | 57 | Salimov, Kyashif Mehmedov (J) | Tumparov, Vladimir Todorov (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:49 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | G | 61 | Gamboulatov, Djakhar | Giesbrecht, Eugen | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:43 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 66 | Zhanbolatov, Adam | Gies, Yves-Heiko | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–1–1–V — 1–2–2–2–P | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:3 — Δ:5 | G | 70 | Knorr, Oliver | Klusak, Sebastian (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–P–2–2–4–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:58 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | F | 75 A | Madajev, Murad (N6) | Helbing, Jannis | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:48 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | G | 75 B | Toutaiev, Abouboukar (J) | Skrypka, Sergiy | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–P–P–1 — P–P–1–P–P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:3 — Δ:3 | F | 80 | Gekhaev, Elbrus | Hausegger, Nils | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:40 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:9 — Δ:9 | G | 86 | Szucz, Laszlo (N) | Kulakac, Alpay (J) | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–P–V–2–2–P–1–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:21 min | | | Technische Punkte: 13:0 — Δ:13 | F | 98 | Omarov, Magomed-Said | Zuhr, Christian | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 4–2–4–2 — 1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:12 — Δ:9 | G | 130 | Sulikov, Magomedchabib | Fiedler, Sebastian | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: P–P–P–P — 1–P–1–P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:1 — Δ:1 | | Kampfrichter: Dogan, Suat | Netto Kampfzeit: 34:19 min |
|
6 KT mehr
| 28:6 | F | 57 | Tumparov, Vladimir Todorov (N) | Rajabov, Farhod (N) | ÜG | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–4–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:46 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 61 | Giesbrecht, Eugen | Dündar, Bahtiyar (J) | AS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:03 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:2 — Δ:0 | F | 66 | Gies, Yves-Heiko | Rivojedden, Turaevm (JN) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–P–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:24 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 | G | 70 | Klusak, Sebastian (J) | Wittke, Pascal (J) | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–1 — 2–P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:1 — Δ:5 | F | 75 A | Helbing, Jannis | Dündar, Diyar-Murat | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–2–1 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:4 — Δ:3 | G | 75 B | Skrypka, Sergiy | Jacobs, Nick (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–P–2–2–2–2 — P–1–2–5 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:53 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 80 | Hausegger, Nils | Dikezi, Aldin (SD) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–1–4–2–1–P–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:23 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 86 | Kulakac, Alpay (J) | Zimmermann, Julian (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–P–P–1–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:49 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:1 — Δ:8 | F | 98 | Zuhr, Christian | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 130 | Fiedler, Sebastian | Engonidis, Mattaios (ND) | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–1–P — 2–P–P | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:3 — Δ:3 | | Kampfrichter: Geck, Alexander | Netto Kampfzeit: 32:18 min |
|
7 KT mehr
| 12:27 | F | 57 | — | Tumparov, Vladimir Todorov (N) | KL | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 | Furin, Max | Giesbrecht, Eugen | ÜG | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 | Goli Garmestani, Abbas (N) | Gies, Yves-Heiko | SS | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 70 | Hergert, Denis (J) | Klusak, Sebastian (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 75 A | Elbing, Thomas | Helbing, Jannis | TÜ | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 4:20 — Δ:16 | G | 75 B | Motora, Maksym (JN) | Skrypka, Sergiy | 3A. | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 80 | Arslan, Kemal (ND) | Hausegger, Nils | PS | 0:3 | | | Technische Punkte: 1:13 — Δ:12 | G | 86 | Bagheri, Mohammad (N6) | Sali, Sali Sezgin (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | F | 98 | Kasumov, Schaman | Zuhr, Christian | TÜ | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 17:2 — Δ:15 | G | 130 | Cuzguneanu, Gabriel | Fiedler, Sebastian | TÜ | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 1:16 — Δ:15 | | Kampfrichter: Manz, Marvin |
|
9 KT mehr
| 19:19 | F | 57 | Offizier, Giuliano (J) | Tumparov, Vladimir Todorov (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:47 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:15 — Δ:13 | G | 61 | Hamian, Jean-Michel (N) | Giesbrecht, Eugen | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:03 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 | Wenigmann, Rene (J) | Gies, Yves-Heiko | AS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:20 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 70 | Fink, Robert | Klusak, Sebastian (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–1–P–2–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:48 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | F | 75 A | Petrosyan, Eduard | Hausegger, Nils | ÜG | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:02 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 B | Stoll, Tim | Skrypka, Sergiy | DV | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–P–V–2 — V–2–P–P–V–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:14 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | F | 80 | Yusein, Gyureses Enver (N) | Helbing, Jannis | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:50 min | | | Technische Punkte: 20:4 — Δ:16 | G | 86 | van Rienen, Kevin | Kulakac, Alpay (J) | ÜG | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:02 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 98 | Kasumov, Schamil | Zuhr, Christian | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2 — 2–1–P–A–V–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | G | 130 | Zimmermann, Wladimir | Fiedler, Sebastian | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–P–1–P–2 — 1–P–1–P–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 | | Kampfrichter: Plachow, Silke | Netto Kampfzeit: 28:06 min |
|
10 KT mehr
| 10:16 | G | 57 | Gozalov, Emil (N) | Tutkun, Batuhan (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:54 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 61 | Salamatin, Dietrich | Tumparov, Vladimir Todorov (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2 — 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:20 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:21 — Δ:15 | G | 66 | Rahaal, Hasan (J) | Klusak, Sebastian (J) | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–P — 1–P–2–2–2–1–2–P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:8 — Δ:5 | F | 70 | Nürnberger, Rick | Gies, Yves-Heiko | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2 — 2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:5 — Δ:3 | G | 75 A | Musa, Sohayb | Skrypka, Sergiy | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: P–P–P — P–1–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:3 — Δ:2 | F | 75 B | Haeffner, Philipp (J) | Hausegger, Nils | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 1–1–1 — 1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | G | 80 | Schäfer, Waldemar | Ban, Sven | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–P — 4–P–1–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:17 min | | | Technische Punkte: 17:0 — Δ:17 | F | 86 | Olbrich, Julian | Nowikowski, Viktor | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–P–1 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:3 — Δ:5 | G | 98 | — | Zuhr, Christian | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 130 | Wagner, Alexander | Fiedler, Sebastian | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 1–1–1–A–P–2 — A–1–A–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:4 — Δ:1 | | Kampfrichter: Deeken, Christian | Netto Kampfzeit: 47:31 min |
|
11 KT mehr
| 14:22 | G | 57 | Tersenidis, Vasileios (N) | Tutkun, Batuhan (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:04 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 61 | Lajger, Daniel (J) | Tumparov, Vladimir Todorov (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:04 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 66 | Persch, Daniel | Skrypka, Sergiy | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–4–2 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:55 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 70 | Schubert, Michael | Gies, Yves-Heiko | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–V–2–V–2–2 — 2–2–1–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:14 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:17 — Δ:15 | G | 75 A | Harth, Jan Lukas | Klusak, Sebastian (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:44 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 75 B | Daniliuc, Stefan (N) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 80 | Sahin, Salih | Hausegger, Nils | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–P–2–P — 2–V–P–1–V–2–V–1–V | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:2 — Δ:4 | F | 86 | Harth, David | Nowikowski, Viktor | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:44 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:1 — Δ:15 | G | 98 | Ortmann, Artur | Zuhr, Christian | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–P–P–1–P — 1–V–2–1–V–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:7 — Δ:7 | F | 130 | Esmaily, Kambiz | Fiedler, Sebastian | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:26 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:3 — Δ:3 | | Kampfrichter: Rayhani, Arash | Netto Kampfzeit: 31:11 min |
|
12 KT mehr
| 19:13 | G | 57 | Tumparov, Vladimir Todorov (N) | Lisin, Walter (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:48 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 | F | 61 | Tutkun, Batuhan (J) | Pal, Tibor (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:40 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 66 | Skrypka, Sergiy | Beucke, Daniel | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2–P–P–2–5–2 — P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:41 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 70 | Gies, Yves-Heiko | Thoß, Stephan | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 1–P — 2–2–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:5 — Δ:0 | G | 75 A | Klusak, Sebastian (J) | Althof, Felix | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–P–2 — 4–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:0 — Δ:7 | F | 75 B | Hausegger, Nils | Schwarzburg, Peter | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: P–V–1–P — 1–V–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:1 — Δ:1 | G | 80 | Ban, Sven | Holk, Nils | AS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–P–1–P–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:36 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:10 — Δ:9 | F | 86 | Helbing, Jannis | Hatos, Szabolcs (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:43 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 98 | Zuhr, Christian | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 130 | Fiedler, Sebastian | Lodwich, Maximilian | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Manz, Marvin | Netto Kampfzeit: 31:28 min |
|
13 KT mehr
| 21:14 | G | 57 | Kromm, Alexander (J) | Tumparov, Vladimir Todorov (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4–P–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:55 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 61 | Touba, Mimoun | Tutkun, Batuhan (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:37 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 66 | van Berkum, Nikolai (J) | Skrypka, Sergiy | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:01 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 | F | 70 | Efremov, Anatolij | Gies, Yves-Heiko | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 1–P–2–2–2–2 — 2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:4 — Δ:4 | G | 75 A | Hofsetz, Daniel | Klusak, Sebastian (J) | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2–P–P–2–2–2 — P–1–P | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:7 — Δ:5 | F | 75 B | Eskijev, Lom-Ali (N6) | Hausegger, Nils | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:1 — Δ:9 | G | 80 | Ceyhan, Orhan | Sali, Sali Sezgin (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:41 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:3 — Δ:3 | F | 86 | Panczyszyn, Daniel (SD) | Nowikowski, Viktor | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:34 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:2 — Δ:8 | G | 98 | Stepanov, Grigorii (N) | Zuhr, Christian | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–P–2–1–P–1–2 — 2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:45 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 130 | Billstein, Jonas | Fiedler, Sebastian | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–P–2 — 2–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:24 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | | Kampfrichter: Deeken, Christian | Netto Kampfzeit: 38:57 min |
|
14 KT mehr
| 15:16 | G | 57 | Tutkun, Batuhan (J) | Salimov, Kyashif Mehmedov (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–V–2–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:42 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:18 — Δ:18 | F | 61 | Tumparov, Vladimir Todorov (N) | Gamboulatov, Djakhar | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–1–2 — 2–2–2–1–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 17:14 — Δ:3 | G | 66 | Skrypka, Sergiy | Waauff, Antoine | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–1–2–5–2–5 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:13 min | | | Technische Punkte: 19:0 — Δ:19 | F | 70 | Gies, Yves-Heiko | Knorr, Oliver | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–P — 2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:13 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | G | 75 A | Helbing, Jannis | Toutaiev, Abouboukar (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–1–P–V–2–2–P–2–2 — 1–5–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:33 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:18 — Δ:16 | F | 75 B | Hausegger, Nils | Madajev, Murad (N6) | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: 4 — 2–2–2–1–V–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:5 — Δ:2 | G | 80 | Ban, Sven | Szucz, Laszlo (N) | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: P–P–4–4–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:17 — Δ:12 | F | 86 | Nowikowski, Viktor | Gaziyev, Abdula | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 1–2 — 2–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:5 — Δ:0 | G | 98 | Zuhr, Christian | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 130 | Fiedler, Sebastian | Sulikov, Magomedchabib | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–A–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:38 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:14 — Δ:14 | | Kampfrichter: Graupeter, Holger | Netto Kampfzeit: 41:19 min |
|
15 KT mehr
| 12:20 | G | 57 | Ibaev, Idris (JN) | Tutkun, Batuhan (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:05 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 61 | Dündar, Bahtiyar (J) | Tumparov, Vladimir Todorov (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:45 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | G | 66 | Tasdemir, Mert (J) | Gies, Yves-Heiko | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:53 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | F | 70 | Nasari, Fahim (N) | Helbing, Jannis | 3A. | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–P–4 — 2–2–A–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:48 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 75 A | Wittke, Pascal (J) | Skrypka, Sergiy | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: P–P–4–P–2–2 — P–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:13 — Δ:13 | F | 75 B | Dündar, Diyar-Murat | Hausegger, Nils | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:38 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 | G | 80 | Jacobs, Nick (J) | Ban, Sven | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: P–P–2–P — P–P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:2 — Δ:1 | F | 86 | Canli, Ufuk | Kulakac, Alpay (J) | ÜG | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 98 | Stankovich, Simeon (N) | Zuhr, Christian | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–2–2 — P–V–2–2–P–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:3 — Δ:6 | F | 130 | Engonidis, Mattaios (ND) | Fiedler, Sebastian | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–A–V–1 — 4–P–A–V–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:1 — Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Neumayer, Georg | Netto Kampfzeit: 35:09 min |
|
16 KT mehr
| 23:11 | G | 57 | Tutkun, Batuhan (J) | Furin, Max | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–P–1–2–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:29 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 61 | Tumparov, Vladimir Todorov (N) | Banukaev, Khamzat (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:10 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:1 — Δ:7 | G | 66 | Gies, Yves-Heiko | Hergert, Denis (J) | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 4–P–P — P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:1 — Δ:3 | F | 70 | Golz, Timo | Vorononok, Vladislav | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 A | Skrypka, Sergiy | Motora, Maksym (JN) | ÜG | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–4–2–1–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:36 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:1 — Δ:15 | F | 75 B | Hausegger, Nils | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 80 | Ban, Sven | Arslan, Kemal (ND) | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–P–P–2–2–1 — 1–2–2–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:4 — Δ:4 | F | 86 | Nowikowski, Viktor | Bagheri, Mohammad (N) | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–1 — 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:13 — Δ:12 | G | 98 | Zuhr, Christian | Schnell, Roman | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: P–P–2–2 — 4–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 | F | 130 | Fiedler, Sebastian | Kasumov, Schaman | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2 — P–2–2–A–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:17 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 | | Kampfrichter: Steinle, Dirk | Netto Kampfzeit: 36:32 min |
|
18 KT mehr
| 22:8 | G | 57 | Tumparov, Vladimir Todorov (N) | Yildirim, Muhammed (J) | ÜG | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:38 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 | F | 61 | Golz, Timo | Hamian, Jean-Michel (N) | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 1–P–1 — A–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:2 — Δ:3 | G | 66 | Skrypka, Sergiy | Pelzer, Robin | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: P–P–P — P–P–1–P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:1 — Δ:0 | F | 70 | Gies, Yves-Heiko | Özcan, Enes | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–1 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:40 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | G | 75 A | Sali, Sali Sezgin (N) | Fink, Robert (J) | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 75 B | Hausegger, Nils | Hotopp, Timur (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:31 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | G | 80 | Ban, Sven | Stoll, Tim | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–P–2 — P–1–2–P–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:6 — Δ:4 | F | 86 | Nowikowski, Viktor | Kasumov, Schamil | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 1–2–P–1 — 1–A–2–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:10 — Δ:8 | G | 98 | Zuhr, Christian | van Rienen, Kevin | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–P–P–2–2 — P | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 130 | Fiedler, Sebastian | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Steinle, Dirk | Netto Kampfzeit: 36:49 min |
|
|
|