RDB -- Die Ringer Datenbank |
Innovation hat einen Namen |
|
KSV Kirchlinde 1926, Oberliga 2018FILA Regeln 2018
1 KT mehr
| 32:11 | F | 57 | Grimm, Leon | Zveranski, Leo (J) | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:2 — Δ:12 | G | 61 | Khaliqi, Abdul Mateen | Verweij, Mark | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:24 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:6 — Δ:5 | F | 66 | Madaliev, Namoz | Golz, Timo | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:41 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:0 — Δ:14 | G | 71 | Friedhoff, Jens | Pothuizen, Justin (J) | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 1–1 — P–1–1–P–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:8 — Δ:5 | F | 75 A | Momen, Hamid | Dzeitov, Tamerlan (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:24 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:4 — Δ:7 | G | 75 B | Wittke, Pascal | Groß, Paul-Lucas (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:54 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 | F | 80 | Gerbenz, Rene | Maksic, Marko | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:08 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 86 | Tasev, Martin | Civelek, Dogan (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 5 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:17 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 | F | 98 | Webster, Ethan Louis | Kremenovic, Gojko | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:36 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 | G | 130 | Böddeker, Dennis | Sekmen, Abdurrahman | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–V–2–2–2–1–1–1–2–P–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:58 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | | Kampfrichter: Steinle, Dirk | Netto Kampfzeit: 24:22 min |
|
2 KT mehr
| 16:19 | F | 57 | Asefi, Mohammad | Grimm, Leon (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:42 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:0 — Δ:18 | G | 61 | Stiller, Rafael | Khaliqi, Abdul Mateen | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:29 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 | F | 66 | Yousofi, Asandallah | Madaliev, Namoz | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–1 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:7 — Δ:0 | G | 71 | Safi, Parwiz | Abashidze, Temur | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 1–V–2–2–2 — 1–2–4–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:15 — Δ:11 | F | 75 A | Musleh, Mohammad Masoud | Momen, Hamid | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: A–2–1 — 2–2–P–A–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:4 — Δ:1 | G | 75 B | Obst, Ulrich | Wittke, Pascal (J) | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–P–1 — 2–2–2–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:11 — Δ:8 | F | 80 | Obst, Stefan | Schlicht, Sebastian | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2 — 1–P–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:52 min | | | Technische Punkte: 20:4 — Δ:16 | G | 86 | Ertas, Burak | Tasev, Martin | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:39 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 | F | 98 | Al Salti Al Krad, Alaa | Webster, Ethan Louis | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–V–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–1–2–4–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:58 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:20 — Δ:16 | G | 130 | Kayar, Mesut | Böddeker, Dennis | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–1–1–1 — 4–2–P–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:38 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:17 — Δ:15 | | Kampfrichter: Holk, Nils | Netto Kampfzeit: 43:18 min |
|
3 KT mehr
| 20:23 | F | 57 | Magomadov, Abdul-Malik (J) | Grimm, Leon | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:09 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:8 — Δ:0 | G | 61 | Gozalov, Emil | Khaliqi, Abdul Mateen | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–4–V–2–P–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:03 min | | | Technische Punkte: 17:0 — Δ:17 | F | 66 | Simsek, Mert-Fatih (J) | Madaliev, Namoz | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–2–4–4–1 — 1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:10 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:22 — Δ:16 | G | 71 | Marchlewski, Jakub | Abashidze, Temur | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 1–P–1–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:33 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | F | 75 A | Jeschke, Vitali | Momen, Hamid | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4 — 4–2–2–4–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:12 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:18 — Δ:15 | G | 75 B | Tschierschke, Dieter | Wittke, Pascal | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:20 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 | F | 80 | Haeffner, Philipp | Schlicht, Sebastian | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–1–P–2 — 1–1–A–1–1–1–A–1–2–V–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:39 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 86 | Musa, Sohayb | Tasev, Martin | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2–P–1–2–2–2–2 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:4 — Δ:8 | F | 98 | Wagner, Alexander | Webster, Ethan Louis | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–P–1–1–V–1–V–1–2 — 2–2–2–A–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:01 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | G | 130 | Focken, Tim | Böddeker, Dennis | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–4–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:27 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:10 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Gladyschev, Jurij | Netto Kampfzeit: 35:34 min |
|
4 KT mehr
| 19:11 | F | 57 | Grimm, Leon (J) | Wirth, Jannik (J) | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–1–4–1–2 — 2–2–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 13:12 — Δ:1 | G | 61 | Mohammadi, Fardin | Bekov, Orif | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:19 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 66 | Madaliev, Namoz | Sidiqe, Same Ullah | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–2–2–2–2–1 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:18 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:13 — Δ:6 | G | 71 | Friedhoff, Jens | Al-Mafradi, Ali | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: 4–1–2–V–2–4–1 — P–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:9 — Δ:1 | F | 75 A | Momen, Hamid | Timilli, Burak | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: A–1 — 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:12 — Δ:1 | G | 75 B | Wittke, Pascal (J) | Kamtsioris, Haideftos | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:4 — Δ:2 | F | 80 | Schlicht, Sebastian | Lisin, Leo (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: A–P–2–2–2 — 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:35 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:4 — Δ:2 | G | 86 | Tasev, Martin | Holk, Nils | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 5–2 — 1–1–P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:3 — Δ:4 | F | 98 | Webster, Ethan Louis | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 130 | Böddeker, Dennis | Alubaidi, Mohammad | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2 — 2–2–2–1–1–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:39 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | | Kampfrichter: Sternkopf, Michael | Netto Kampfzeit: 42:51 min |
|
5 KT mehr
| 10:29 | F | 57 | Grimm, Leon | Sakhi, Matin | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:21 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 61 | Krause, Daniel | Schoska, Kevin | ÜG | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 4–4–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:45 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 66 | Madaliev, Namoz | Abuev, Beslan | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:30 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 | G | 71 | Friedhoff, Jens | Sabatino, Pietro | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2–P–1–P–V–2 — 2–2–P–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:8 — Δ:4 | F | 75 A | Momen, Hamid | Gülönü, Ekrem | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:03 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | G | 75 B | Abashidze, Temur | Ibaev, Idris | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–4–1–2–P–1–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:54 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | F | 80 | Schlicht, Sebastian | Dil, Alex | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:24 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 | G | 86 | Tasev, Martin | Eirich, Wladislaus | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–P–1 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:6 — Δ:1 | F | 98 | Webster, Ethan Louis | Agca, Ertugrul | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:47 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:18 — Δ:15 | G | 130 | Zimmermann, Julian | Holk, Björn | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–1–2–1–P–1–2–1 — 2–V–2–1–2–1–1–2–2–P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:08 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:19 — Δ:15 | | Kampfrichter: Plachow, Silke | Netto Kampfzeit: 33:52 min |
|
6 KT mehr
| 12:30 | G | 57 | Verweij, Mark | Mohammadi, Fardin | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:20 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:0 — Δ:3 | F | 61 | Musawi, Saed Ashag | Khaliqi, Abdul Mateen | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:32 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 66 | Golz, Timo | Friedhoff, Jens | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–1–4–2–2 — P–1–1–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:12 — Δ:7 | F | 71 | Hasani, Amir | Wittke, Pascal | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:17 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 75 A | Pothuizen, Justin (J) | Abashidze, Temur | AS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:20 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:1 — Δ:1 | F | 75 B | Groß, Paul-Lucas (J) | Momen, Hamid | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 4–4–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:58 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | G | 80 | Schön, Valerian | Tasev, Martin | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:33 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 86 | Maksic, Marko | Schlicht, Sebastian | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: P–A–2 — 2–2–2–A–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 | G | 98 | Chaliy, Vitalij | Webster, Ethan Louis | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–P–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:30 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | F | 130 | Sekmen, Abdurrahman | Zimmermann, Julian | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:36 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 | | Kampfrichter: Sternkopf, Michael | Netto Kampfzeit: 25:06 min |
|
7 KT mehr
| 11:28 | G | 57 | Grimm, Leon | Stiller, Rafael | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:44 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 61 | Khaliqi, Abdul Mateen | Asefi, Mohammad | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–2–2–2–1–1 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:14 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:18 — Δ:15 | G | 66 | Friedhoff, Jens | Yousofi, Asandallah | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–5–V–2–5–4–4 — 1–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:06 min | | | Technische Punkte: 21:6 — Δ:15 | F | 71 | Madaliev, Namoz | Safi, Parwiz | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–1–1–2–2 — 1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:32 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:18 — Δ:15 | G | 75 A | Wittke, Pascal | Obst, Ulrich | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 1–5–2–P–1–2–P–1–P–1–P–1 — P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:5 — Δ:5 | F | 75 B | Momen, Hamid | Sobirov, Sharom | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–2–1–2 — 2–2–2–1–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:13 — Δ:6 | G | 80 | Tasev, Martin | Tautz, Michael | ÜG | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 86 | Schlicht, Sebastian | Obst, Stefan | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:41 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:6 — Δ:4 | G | 98 | Webster, Ethan Louis | Uzun, Faruk | AS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:28 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 130 | Zimmermann, Julian | Kayar, Mesut | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–P–1–A–1 — 2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:11 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | | Kampfrichter: Kulakac, Arslan | Netto Kampfzeit: 34:56 min |
|
8 KT mehr
| 14:21 | G | 57 | Grimm, Leon | Magomadov, Abdul-Malik (J) | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–1–2–2–2–2–2 — 1–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:11 — Δ:5 | F | 61 | Khaliqi, Abdul Mateen | Gozalov, Emil | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 4–1–2–2–2 — 1–2–V–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:13 — Δ:8 | G | 66 | Friedhoff, Jens | Bolakhrif, Amer (J) | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:8 — Δ:6 | F | 71 | Madaliev, Namoz | Haeffner, Ben (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 75 A | Abashidze, Temur | Marchlewski, Jakub | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2 — P–1–V–1–2–2–2–2–P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:6 — Δ:4 | F | 75 B | Wittke, Pascal | Tschierschke, Dieter | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 1–2–1–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:06 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | G | 80 | Tasev, Martin | Tan, Muammed Zakir | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–V–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:43 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | F | 86 | Schlicht, Sebastian | Haeffner, Philipp | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 4–1–2–2–2–2 — P–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:17 — Δ:13 | G | 98 | Böddeker, Dennis | Cubelic, Jure | AS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:01 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 130 | Zimmermann, Julian | Wagner, Alexander | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:52 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | | Kampfrichter: Sternkopf, Michael | Netto Kampfzeit: 41:42 min |
|
9 KT mehr
| 26:11 | G | 57 | Wirth, Jannik | Grimm, Leon | ÜG | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:05 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:2 — Δ:8 | F | 61 | Al Noor, Ahmad | Khaliqi, Abdul Mateen | ÜG | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–A–V–2–2–V–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:20 — Δ:2 | G | 66 | Bekov, Orif | Friedhoff, Jens | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:42 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 71 | Sidiqe, Same Ullah | Madaliev, Namoz | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 1–2–4–1–2–4–2–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 24:24 — Δ:0 | G | 75 A | Kamtsioris, Haideftos | Wittke, Pascal | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 4–1–1–V — 2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:2 — Δ:14 | F | 75 B | Timilli, Burak | Gerbenz, Rene | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–5–2–2 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:26 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | G | 80 | Lisin, Leo | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 86 | Shahsavari, Mehdi | Schlicht, Sebastian | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–A–1 — P–A–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 | G | 98 | Holk, Nils | Tasev, Martin | AS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:02 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 130 | Alubaidi, Mohammad | Zimmermann, Julian | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–P — 1–A–A–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 | | Kampfrichter: Maletic, Andreas | Netto Kampfzeit: 37:15 min |
|
10 KT mehr
| 27:9 | G | 57 | Sakhi, Matin | Grimm, Leon | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–5–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:27 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 61 | Schoska, Kevin | Khaliqi, Abdul Mateen | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:38 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 66 | Sabatino, Pietro | Friedhoff, Jens | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–4 — 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:56 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 | F | 71 | Gülönü, Ekrem | Madaliev, Namoz | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:31 min | | | Technische Punkte: 24:6 — Δ:18 | G | 75 A | Albrecht, Daniel | Wittke, Pascal | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:49 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 75 B | Kortsalis, Nikos | Gerbenz, Rene | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–A–2–2–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:2 — Δ:6 | G | 80 | Ibaev, Idris | Tasev, Martin | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2 — 2–P–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 | F | 86 | Alhasov, Magomed | Schlicht, Sebastian | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–2–2–A–1–2–1 — 1–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:51 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:18 — Δ:15 | G | 98 | Holk, Björn | Böddeker, Dennis | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–2–1 — 2–1–4–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:8 — Δ:2 | F | 130 | Agca, Ertugrul | Zimmermann, Julian | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:32 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | | Kampfrichter: Gladyschev, Jurij | Netto Kampfzeit: 44:44 min |
|
11 KT mehr
| 19:24 | F | 57 | Grimm, Leon | Karimov, Saidazam (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–1–4–2–2–1–2–1 — 2–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:11 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:10 — Δ:4 | G | 61 | Khaliqi, Abdul Mateen | Karimov, Asadula (J) | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–1–2 — 2–4–V–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:10 — Δ:3 | F | 66 | Friedhoff, Timo | Mugajev, Deni | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–1–4 — 1–1–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:56 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:19 — Δ:16 | G | 71 | Friedhoff, Jens | Stoll, Marco (J) | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:48 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 | F | 75 A | Gerbenz, Rene | Sulejmanov, Musa | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:06 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:5 — Δ:3 | G | 75 B | Wittke, Pascal | Atici, Cihan | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–4–2 — 2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:05 min | | | Technische Punkte: 17:2 — Δ:15 | F | 80 | Schlicht, Sebastian | Isikkan, Semih (J) | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: P–1–P–1–2–2–2–2 — 1–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:14 — Δ:12 | G | 86 | Tasev, Martin | Trujkic, Sasa | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 4–V–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:30 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:2 — Δ:4 | F | 98 | Böddeker, Dennis | Khoshbin-Nazdik, Rouzbeh | AS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 1–4–1–2 — 1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:53 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:7 — Δ:4 | G | 130 | Zimmermann, Julian | Morabet, Hakim | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:44 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Holk, Nils | Netto Kampfzeit: 38:13 min |
|
12 KT mehr
| 30:12 | G | 57 | Karimov, Saidazam (J) | Dising, Jason (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–1–P–1–2–P–V–2–2 — 2–4–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:05 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:6 — Δ:10 | F | 61 | Karimov, Asadula (J) | Grimm, Leon | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–1–2–1–4–4–1 — 2–2–2–1–1–2–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:40 min | | | Technische Punkte: 26:11 — Δ:15 | G | 66 | Atici, Cihan (J) | Friedhoff, Timo | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–2–1–1 — 4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:36 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:5 — Δ:5 | F | 71 | Mugajev, Deni | Gerbenz, Rene | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–4–2 — 2–2–A–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:10 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | G | 75 A | Isikkan, Semih (J) | Friedhoff, Jens | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 1–P — 2–P–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | F | 75 B | Sulejmanov, Musa | Behrend, Marcel | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:51 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | G | 80 | Kurle, Markus | Belitzer, Jan | AS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:02 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 86 | Trujkic, Sasa | Schlicht, Sebastian | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:35 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:6 — Δ:2 | G | 98 | Morabet, Hakim | Böddeker, Dennis | KL | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 130 | Surikow, Daniel | Zimmermann, Julian | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–2 — 2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:3 — Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: van der Meeren, Jonas | Netto Kampfzeit: 34:59 min |
|
13 KT mehr
| 27:10 | F | 57 | Magomadov, Abdul-Malik (J) | Grimm, Leon | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:03 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:8 — Δ:0 | G | 61 | Gozalov, Emil | Mohammadi, Fardin | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–4–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:44 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 66 | Bolakhrif, Amer (J) | Friedhoff, Timo | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:13 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 | G | 71 | Marchlewski, Jakub | Friedhoff, Jens | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–P–1 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:25 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 75 A | Haeffner, Ben (J) | Gerbenz, Rene | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:50 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | G | 75 B | Bolakhrif, Ayoub | Wittke, Pascal | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–1–1–2 — 1–4–P–1–P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:7 — Δ:3 | F | 80 | Tschierschke, Dieter | Momen, Hamid | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2 — 1–2–1–1–V–1–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:12 — Δ:4 | G | 86 | Musa, Sohayb | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 98 | — | Zimmermann, Julian | ÜG | — | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 130 | Focken, Tim | Böddeker, Dennis | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–4 — 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:54 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | | Kampfrichter: Kulakac, Arslan | Netto Kampfzeit: 29:09 min |
|
14 KT mehr
| 5:40 | G | 57 | Dising, Jason (J) | Magomadov, Abdul-Malik (J) | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 5 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:22 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 | F | 61 | Grimm, Silas (J) | Gozalov, Emil | ÜG | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:18 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | G | 66 | Friedhoff, Timo | Bolakhrif, Amer (J) | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 4–2–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:20 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:14 — Δ:14 | F | 71 | Gerbenz, Rene | Haeffner, Ben (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:02 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | G | 75 A | Wittke, Pascal | Marchlewski, Jakub | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:52 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 75 B | Momen, Hamid | Tschierschke, Dieter | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 1–4–2 — 2–2–2–2–2–4–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:13 — Δ:4 | G | 80 | Friedhoff, Jens | Bolakhrif, Ayoub | AS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:30 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 86 | Schlicht, Sebastian | Cubelic, Jure | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–5–1–1–2–2–2 — P–2–2–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:13 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:18 — Δ:15 | G | 98 | Jüngst, Dominik | Musa, Sohayb | AS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:43 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 130 | Zimmermann, Julian | Wagner, Alexander | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: P–2–1–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:43 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:7 — Δ:3 | | Kampfrichter: Maletic, Andreas | Netto Kampfzeit: 22:03 min |
|
|
|