RDB -- Die Ringer Datenbank |
Innovation hat einen Namen |
|
KSK Konkordia Neuss, Oberliga 2015FILA Regeln 2014
1 KT mehr
| 31:4 | F | 57 | Aumann, Maxim (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 | Touba, Mimoun | Hergert, Denis (J) | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–P–2–P–2 — P–2–P | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 | F | 66 | Efremov, Anatolij | Eskijev, Bors-Ali | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:39 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:2 — Δ:14 | G | 70 | van Berkum, Nikolai (J) | Cetinkaya, Celal Kürsad (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–4–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:44 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 75 A | Eskijev, Lom-Ali (N6) | Goli Garmestani, Abbas | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: V–1–1–2 — 4–4–V–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:1 — Δ:11 | G | 75 B | Mass, Peter | Brück, Rene | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–4–P–4–1 — 1–P | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:2 — Δ:6 | F | 80 | Surikow, Kirill | Brück, Patrick | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:52 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | G | 86 | Ceyhan, Orhan | Arslan, Kemal (ND) | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: P–P–2 — 4–1–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:4 — Δ:11 | F | 98 | Cinar, Fatih | Kasumov, Schaman | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–P–2–A–V–1–2–2–2–2–2 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:26 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 130 | Sahakyan, Robert (JN) | Cuzguneanu, Gabriel | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:55 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:1 — Δ:5 | | Kampfrichter: Kulakac, Arslan | Netto Kampfzeit: 35:36 min |
|
3 KT mehr
| 18:10 | F | 57 | Kromm, Alexander (J) | Offizier, Giuliano (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:29 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | G | 61 | Touba, Mimoun | Hamian, Jean-Michel (N) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–P–2–2–2 — P–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:34 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 66 | Efremov, Anatolij | Pelzer, Robin | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: P — 2–1–1–P–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:7 — Δ:2 | G | 70 | van Berkum, Nikolai (J) | Pelzer, Melvin | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: P–P — 1–P | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:1 — Δ:1 | F | 75 A | Eskijev, Lom-Ali (N6) | Kurle, Markus | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–P–4 — 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:13 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:0 — Δ:14 | G | 75 B | Mass, Peter | Stoll, Tim | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: P–2 — 2–P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 | F | 80 | Surikow, Kirill | Yusein, Gyureses Enver (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–P — 2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:22 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 86 | Stepanov, Grigorii (N) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 98 | Billstein, Jonas | Kasumov, Schamil | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: P — 2–2–V–1–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:1 — Δ:8 | G | 130 | Sahakyan, Robert (JN) | van Rienen, Kevin | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–P–P — P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:0 — Δ:3 | | Kampfrichter: Kulakac, Arslan | Netto Kampfzeit: 45:38 min |
|
4 KT mehr
| 13:19 | F | 57 | Tumparov, Vladimir Todorov (N) | Aumann, Maxim (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:34 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 61 | Giesbrecht, Eugen | Touba, Mimoun | AS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:01 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 | Gies, Yves-Heiko | Efremov, Anatolij | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: 2 — V–1–1–P–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:6 — Δ:0 | G | 70 | Skrypka, Sergiy | van Berkum, Nikolai (J) | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–P–P–2 — 2–P–1–2–P–1–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 13:4 — Δ:9 | F | 75 A | Helbing, Jannis | Eskijev, Lom-Ali (N6) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 — 4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:24 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 75 B | Klusak, Sebastian (J) | Mass, Peter | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2–1 — 2–P–2–P–1–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:6 — Δ:1 | F | 80 | Sali, Sali Sezgin (N) | Surikow, Kirill | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:32 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:10 — Δ:6 | G | 86 | Kulakac, Alpay (J) | Stepanov, Grigorii (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–P–1–P–V–2–1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:33 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:17 — Δ:15 | F | 98 | Tajdaev, Junadi (N6) | Billstein, Jonas | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 1–P–2–2 — 4–2–2–1–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:13 — Δ:9 | G | 130 | Fiedler, Sebastian | Sahakyan, Robert (JN) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–P–2–P–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:30 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 | | Kampfrichter: Sternkopf, Michael | Netto Kampfzeit: 38:34 min |
|
5 KT mehr
| 30:8 | F | 57 | Kromm, Alexander (J) | Tersenidis, Vasileios (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:46 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 61 | Tagner, Waldemar | Mutluer, Furkan-Firat | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:19 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 | F | 66 | Efremov, Anatolij | Schubert, Michael | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–P — 2–A–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:40 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | G | 70 | van Berkum, Nikolai (J) | Persch, Daniel | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2 — P–P–P–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 13:0 — Δ:13 | F | 75 A | Surikow, Kirill | Daniliuc, Stefan (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–P–2–4 — 1–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:41 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 75 B | Mass, Peter | Popal, Ahmad | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–P–P–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:36 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 80 | Eskijev, Lom-Ali (N6) | Sahin, Salih | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–P — 2–2–A–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 13:0 — Δ:13 | G | 86 | Stepanov, Grigorii (N) | Harth, David | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–4–2–4–2–P–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:03 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 98 | Billstein, Jonas | James, Justin | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–2–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:27 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | G | 130 | Sahakyan, Robert (JN) | Ortmann, Artur | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–2–P–1–2–2–1 — 1–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:18 min | | | Technische Punkte: 17:0 — Δ:17 | | Kampfrichter: Visser, Ron | Netto Kampfzeit: 36:50 min |
|
6 KT mehr
| 11:22 | F | 57 | Pal, Tibor (N) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 | Lisin, Walter (J) | Tagner, Waldemar | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–5 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:35 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:9 — Δ:9 | F | 66 | Thoß, Stephan | Efremov, Anatolij | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2–2 — P–A–V–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:8 — Δ:5 | G | 70 | Althof, Felix | van Berkum, Nikolai (J) | ÜG | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 75 A | Lisin, Leo (J) | Eskijev, Lom-Ali (N6) | ÜG | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:47 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 | G | 75 B | Schwarzburg, Peter | Mass, Peter | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–P–2–2–2 — P–2–2–V–2–V–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:4 — Δ:6 | F | 80 | Hatos, Szabolcs (N) | Surikow, Kirill | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–2–2 — 2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:2 — Δ:8 | G | 86 | Holk, Nils | Stepanov, Grigorii (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–4–P–1–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:52 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | F | 98 | Böddeker, Dennis | Billstein, Jonas | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–2–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:11 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:10 — Δ:8 | G | 130 | Lodwich, Maximilian | Sahakyan, Robert (JN) | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–P–2 — 1–P–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:1 — Δ:3 | | Kampfrichter: Kulakac, Arslan | Netto Kampfzeit: 32:25 min |
|
7 KT mehr
| 26:10 | F | 57 | Kromm, Alexander (J) | Gozalov, Emil (N) | AS | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 | Touba, Mimoun | Demczuk, Lukasz (SD) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–4–1–2–2–P–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:27 min | | | Technische Punkte: 17:0 — Δ:17 | F | 66 | Efremov, Anatolij | Salamatin, Dietrich | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:44 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:0 — Δ:3 | G | 70 | van Berkum, Nikolai (J) | Bolakhrif, Ayoub (J) | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 5–5–2–P — 5–P–1–P | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:12 — Δ:6 | F | 75 A | Eskijev, Lom-Ali (N6) | Haeffner, Philipp (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–4–2–2 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:20 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 75 B | Hofsetz, Daniel | Musa, Sohayb | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–1 — 4–2–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:24 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | F | 80 | Surikow, Kirill | Olbrich, Julian | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–2 — 1–V–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:5 — Δ:4 | G | 86 | Stepanov, Grigorii (N) | Schäfer, Waldemar | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:35 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 98 | Billstein, Jonas | Wagner, Alexander | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–P–1 — 4–4–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:12 min | | | Technische Punkte: 13:8 — Δ:5 | G | 130 | Sahakyan, Robert (JN) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Graupeter, Holger | Netto Kampfzeit: 27:42 min |
|
8 KT mehr
| 22:10 | F | 57 | Kromm, Alexander (J) | Salimov, Kyashif Mehmedov (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:45 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 61 | Touba, Mimoun | Lamanoejev, Sjamil (N) | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4 — P–P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:2 — Δ:10 | F | 66 | Efremov, Anatolij | Zhanbolatov, Adam | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:4 — Δ:0 | G | 70 | van Berkum, Nikolai (J) | Knorr, Oliver | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2–P–P–4 — V–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:2 — Δ:10 | F | 75 A | Eskijev, Lom-Ali (N6) | Madajev, Murad (N6) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:49 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | G | 75 B | Mass, Peter | Toutaiev, Abouboukar (J) | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 1–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:14 — Δ:14 | F | 80 | Surikow, Kirill | Gaziyev, Abdula | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2 — 2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 13:0 — Δ:13 | G | 86 | Stepanov, Grigorii (N) | Hunds, Andreas | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–P–2–2–2–2–P–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 98 | Billstein, Jonas | Omarov, Magomed-Said | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | G | 130 | Sahakyan, Robert (JN) | Sulikov, Magomedchabib | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: P–4 — 1–P–1–P–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | | Kampfrichter: Sternkopf, Michael | Netto Kampfzeit: 47:34 min |
|
9 KT mehr
| 12:25 | F | 57 | Ibaev, Idris (JN) | Kromm, Alexander (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–4–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:02 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:0 — Δ:18 | G | 61 | Dündar, Bahtiyar (J) | Touba, Mimoun | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–P–2–2–2–V–V–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:21 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 | F | 66 | Nasari, Fahim (N) | Efremov, Anatolij | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 2–P–2 — 2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:4 — Δ:1 | G | 70 | Wittke, Pascal (J) | van Berkum, Nikolai (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–P — 2–1–2–5–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:58 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:17 — Δ:15 | F | 75 A | Dikezi, Aldin (SD) | Surikow, Kirill | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–2–P–4 — 4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:28 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:17 — Δ:15 | G | 75 B | Jacobs, Nick (J) | Hofsetz, Daniel | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–2–2 — 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:31 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:2 — Δ:6 | F | 80 | Dündar, Diyar-Murat | Eskijev, Lom-Ali (N6) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:08 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 | G | 86 | Zimmermann, Julian (J) | Stepanov, Grigorii (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–4–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:27 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:18 — Δ:18 | F | 98 | — | Sahakyan, Robert (JN) | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 130 | Engonidis, Mattaios (ND) | Luck, Florian | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–P–2–4–4 — P–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:03 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | | Kampfrichter: Graupeter, Holger | Netto Kampfzeit: 29:58 min |
|
10 KT mehr
| 18:16 | G | 57 | Furin, Max | Kromm, Alexander (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–P–2–P–2–2–4 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:09 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 61 | Treffer, Marc | Touba, Mimoun | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:15 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 66 | Hergert, Denis (J) | van Berkum, Nikolai (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:09 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 70 | Goli Garmestani, Abbas (N) | Efremov, Anatolij | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–A–2 — 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:51 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 75 A | Shirmohammadi, Mazyar (N) | Mass, Peter | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–1 — P–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:45 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:5 — Δ:5 | F | 75 B | Brück, Rene | Eskijev, Lom-Ali (N6) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:31 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 80 | Arslan, Kemal (ND) | Ceyhan, Orhan | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–P–1–P — 2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:3 — Δ:3 | F | 86 | Kasumov, Schaman | Panczyszyn, Daniel (SD) | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 1–P–A–1–1 — 1–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:2 — Δ:5 | G | 98 | — | Stepanov, Grigorii (N) | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 130 | Hassanpour, Ali | Sahakyan, Robert (JN) | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–A–1 — 2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:1 — Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Sternkopf, Michael | Netto Kampfzeit: 34:40 min |
|
12 KT mehr
| 18:17 | G | 57 | Yildirim, Muhammed (J) | Kromm, Alexander (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:47 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | F | 61 | Hamian, Jean-Michel (N) | Touba, Mimoun | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:37 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 66 | Pelzer, Robin | van Berkum, Nikolai (J) | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: P–P–2–1–2 — 2–2–P–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:4 — Δ:8 | F | 70 | Colling, Justin | Efremov, Anatolij | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–P — 2–2–2–V–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:15 — Δ:12 | G | 75 A | Stoll, Tim | Eskijev, Lom-Ali (N6) | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–2–P–2 — P–1–1–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:8 — Δ:7 | F | 75 B | — | Surikow, Kirill | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 80 | Kurle, Markus | Ceyhan, Orhan | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–P–2 — 2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:04 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:2 — Δ:4 | F | 86 | Yusein, Gyureses Enver (N) | Panczyszyn, Daniel (SD) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–A–V–1–2–2 — 2–A–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:06 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | G | 98 | van Rienen, Kevin | Stepanov, Grigorii (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–1–P–1–1–2–P–2 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:40 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | F | 130 | Kasumov, Schamil | Sahakyan, Robert (JN) | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: P–A–V–1–2–2–2 — P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 | | Kampfrichter: Manz, Uwe | Netto Kampfzeit: 41:14 min |
|
13 KT mehr
| 21:14 | G | 57 | Kromm, Alexander (J) | Tumparov, Vladimir Todorov (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4–P–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:55 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 61 | Touba, Mimoun | Tutkun, Batuhan (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:37 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 66 | van Berkum, Nikolai (J) | Skrypka, Sergiy | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:01 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 | F | 70 | Efremov, Anatolij | Gies, Yves-Heiko | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 1–P–2–2–2–2 — 2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:4 — Δ:4 | G | 75 A | Hofsetz, Daniel | Klusak, Sebastian (J) | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2–P–P–2–2–2 — P–1–P | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:7 — Δ:5 | F | 75 B | Eskijev, Lom-Ali (N6) | Hausegger, Nils | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:1 — Δ:9 | G | 80 | Ceyhan, Orhan | Sali, Sali Sezgin (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:41 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:3 — Δ:3 | F | 86 | Panczyszyn, Daniel (SD) | Nowikowski, Viktor | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:34 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:2 — Δ:8 | G | 98 | Stepanov, Grigorii (N) | Zuhr, Christian | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–P–2–1–P–1–2 — 2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:45 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 130 | Billstein, Jonas | Fiedler, Sebastian | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–P–2 — 2–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:24 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | | Kampfrichter: Deeken, Christian | Netto Kampfzeit: 38:57 min |
|
14 KT mehr
| 18:17 | G | 57 | Tersenidis, Vasileios (N) | Aumann, Maxim (J) | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 | Lajger, Daniel (J) | Touba, Mimoun | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:07 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 66 | Persch, Daniel | van Berkum, Nikolai (J) | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 4–P–P–2 — 2–2–2–2–P | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:8 — Δ:2 | F | 70 | Monschau, Dennis | Efremov, Anatolij | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–2–2–P–2 — 2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:03 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 75 A | Mavua Kazai, Ibrahim | Hofsetz, Daniel | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–P–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:57 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 75 B | Daniliuc, Stefan (N) | Surikow, Kirill | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–P–1 — 4–2–2–A–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:01 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:1 — Δ:15 | G | 80 | Sahin, Salih | Ceyhan, Orhan | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–P–P–2–2 — P–1–V–2–5–5 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:55 min | | | Technische Punkte: 19:0 — Δ:19 | F | 86 | Harth, David | Panczyszyn, Daniel (SD) | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 4–2–2–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 13:6 — Δ:7 | G | 98 | Esmaily, Kambiz | Stepanov, Grigorii (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:38 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 130 | James, Justin | Sahakyan, Robert (JN) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–1–1 — P–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:18 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:11 — Δ:3 | | Kampfrichter: Neumayer, Georg | Netto Kampfzeit: 36:59 min |
|
15 KT mehr
| 10:17 | G | 57 | Kromm, Alexander (J) | Pal, Tibor (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:38 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 | F | 61 | Touba, Mimoun | Lisin, Walter (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:51 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 66 | van Berkum, Nikolai (J) | Beucke, Daniel | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–2–2 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:15 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:8 — Δ:6 | F | 70 | Efremov, Anatolij | Thoß, Stephan | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | G | 75 A | Hofsetz, Daniel | Habibivand, Nima (N6) | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 1–P–1 — 1–P–1–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:7 — Δ:7 | F | 75 B | Surikow, Kirill | Schwarzburg, Peter | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 2–2 — P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 | G | 80 | Ceyhan, Orhan | Holk, Nils | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:53 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 86 | Panczyszyn, Daniel (SD) | Hatos, Szabolcs (N) | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: P–A–V–1–2 — 1–V–P–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:5 — Δ:2 | G | 98 | Stepanov, Grigorii (N) | Böddeker, Dennis | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 2–1–P–2–2–1 — 2–2–1–2–P–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:11 — Δ:1 | F | 130 | Sahakyan, Robert (JN) | Munkbat, Gantulga | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:49 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | | Kampfrichter: Graupeter, Holger | Netto Kampfzeit: 38:26 min |
|
16 KT mehr
| 12:21 | G | 57 | Gozalov, Emil (N) | Kromm, Alexander (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–4–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:25 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 61 | Haeffner, Ben (J) | Touba, Mimoun | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:27 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | G | 66 | Alekseev, Vitali | Tagner, Waldemar | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:43 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 | F | 70 | Weber, Hank (J) | Efremov, Anatolij | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–P–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:36 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 75 A | Musa, Sohayb | Hofsetz, Daniel | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–P–P — 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:47 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | F | 75 B | Haeffner, Philipp (J) | Eskijev, Lom-Ali (N6) | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2–1–1 — 2–P | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:5 — Δ:4 | G | 80 | Schäfer, Waldemar | Ceyhan, Orhan | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–P–2–2–2 — 2–1–P–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:29 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 86 | Jeschke, Vitali | Panczyszyn, Daniel (SD) | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: P–A–V–1–2 — A–V–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 | G | 98 | Grothe, Manfred | Sahakyan, Robert (JN) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–1–2–V–2–2–2–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:24 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | F | 130 | Wagner, Alexander | Billstein, Jonas | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2–4–1–2 — 2–P–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:11 — Δ:7 | | Kampfrichter: Kulakac, Arslan | Netto Kampfzeit: 34:51 min |
|
17 KT mehr
| 21:13 | G | 57 | Salimov, Kyashif Mehmedov (J) | Kromm, Alexander (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–4–4 — 1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:11 min | | | Technische Punkte: 17:2 — Δ:15 | F | 61 | Gamboulatov, Djakhar | Touba, Mimoun | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:31 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | G | 66 | Lamanoejev, Sjamil (N) | Tagner, Waldemar | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–V–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:39 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | F | 70 | Zhanbolatov, Adam | Efremov, Anatolij | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–2 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 | G | 75 A | Toutaiev, Abouboukar (J) | Hofsetz, Daniel | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–P–2–4–2–V — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:08 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 75 B | Madajev, Murad (N6) | Eskijev, Lom-Ali (N6) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:51 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:2 — Δ:0 | G | 80 | Szucz, Laszlo (N) | Ceyhan, Orhan | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–P–4–2–2–P–1–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:28 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 86 | Gaziyev, Abdula | Panczyszyn, Daniel (SD) | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: P–1–2 — 1–2–2–2–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:8 — Δ:1 | G | 98 | Omarov, Magomed-Said | Sahakyan, Robert (JN) | AS | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:08 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 130 | Sulikov, Magomedchabib | Billstein, Jonas | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–4–4–2 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:34 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:6 — Δ:12 | | Kampfrichter: Ewert, Detlev | Netto Kampfzeit: 32:30 min |
|
18 KT mehr
| 24:16 | G | 57 | Kromm, Alexander (J) | Ibaev, Idris (JN) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:51 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | F | 61 | Touba, Mimoun | Dündar, Bahtiyar (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:26 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 66 | Ece, Mehmet | Tasdemir, Mert (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:39 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:3 — Δ:3 | F | 70 | Efremov, Anatolij | Nasari, Fahim (N) | 3A. | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:32 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 | G | 75 A | Eskijev, Lom-Ali (N6) | Dündar, Diyar-Murat | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–4–2 — P–2–2–P–5 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:56 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 75 B | Surikow, Kirill | Dikezi, Aldin (SD) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–P–2–2–1 — 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:17 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 80 | Ceyhan, Orhan | Jacobs, Nick (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 86 | Panczyszyn, Daniel (SD) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 98 | Sahakyan, Robert (JN) | Stankovich, Simeon (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:25 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 130 | Billstein, Jonas | Engonidis, Mattaios (ND) | AS | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Deeken, Christian | Netto Kampfzeit: 17:06 min |
|
|
|