RDB -- Die Ringer Datenbank |
Innovation hat einen Namen |
|
TuS Aldenhoven, Landesliga 2015FILA Regeln 2014
2 KT mehr
| 26:10 | F | 57 | Avci, Yakup-Ali | Frick, Jason | SS | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 4:4 — Δ:0 | G | 61 | Cakit, Hüseyin | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 | Dupont, Simeon | Mohammadi, Sobbanallah | TÜ | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 70 | Uhl, Pascal | Vagifli, Vagif | PS | 2:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 10:5 — Δ:5 | F | 75 A | Dubowik, Vadim | Miller, Daniel | SS | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 2:3 — Δ:1 | G | 75 B | Akyuz, Umut | Havlik, Zdenek | AS | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 1:0 — Δ:1 | F | 80 | Ritz, Thomas | Wall, Rudolf | AS | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 9:3 — Δ:6 | G | 86 | Zeggai, Mohammed | Siek, Karsten | TÜ | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 98 | Saoudi, Nima | Zilke, Alexander | SS | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 8:6 — Δ:2 | G | 130 | Derbort, Kai | Zilke, Alex | PS | 0:2 | | | Technische Punkte: 1:7 — Δ:6 | | Kampfrichter: Dogan, Suat |
|
3 KT mehr
| 7:22 | F | 57 | — | — | KL | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 | Lange, Karsten | Cakit, Hüseyin | SS | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:45 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 66 | Ackermann, Jan (J) | Brkic, Adnan | TÜ | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:26 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:17 — Δ:15 | G | 70 | Harbach, Dennis | Uhl, Pascal | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:20 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:14 — Δ:12 | F | 75 A | Behnke, Florian | Dubowik, Vadim | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:20 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:13 — Δ:13 | G | 75 B | Jarowoi, Markus (J) | Basner, Niklas | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–P–4–2–2–2–1–P — 2–2–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:8 — Δ:4 | F | 80 | Balk, Markus | Ritz, Thomas | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–1 — 2–1–2–2–1–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:15 — Δ:11 | G | 86 | Falkenstein, Tobias | Zeggai, Mohammed | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: 2 — 1–1–P | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:2 — Δ:0 | F | 98 | Jarowoi, Niko (J) | Weppler, Christian | PS | 0:3 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:13 — Δ:11 | G | 130 | Nuhn, Jörg | Derbort, Kai | SS | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:19 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Zilke, Jürgen | Netto Kampfzeit: 35:10 min |
|
4 KT mehr
| 12:21 | F | 57 | Avci, Yakup-Ali | Naderi, Wahab | SS | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 8:14 — Δ:6 | G | 61 | Cakit, Hüseyin | Stiller, Rafael | SS | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 66 | Brkic, Adnan | Hryhorivker, Oleksandr | SS | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 | G | 70 | Uhl, Pascal | Kalkhaou, Mohamed | SS | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 75 A | Dubowik, Vadim | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 B | Akyuz, Umut | Timilli, Burak | SS | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | F | 80 | Ritz, Thomas | Kul, Masih | PS | 0:2 | | | Technische Punkte: 6:9 — Δ:3 | G | 86 | Zeggai, Mohammed | Sahin, Yasin | TÜ | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 98 | Weppler, Christian | Gencer, Bekir | PS | 0:2 | | | Technische Punkte: 5:9 — Δ:4 | G | 130 | Derbort, Kai | Baumjohann, Christian | PS | 0:1 | | | Technische Punkte: 15:17 — Δ:2 | | Kampfrichter: Gamboulatov, Issa |
|
5 KT mehr
| 32:4 | F | 57 | Cariglia, Pasquale | Avci, Yakup-Ali (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–4–1–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:39 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:8 — Δ:1 | G | 61 | Richter, Miguel (J) | Cakit, Hüseyin | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:25 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 | F | 66 | Gülönü, Ekrem (J) | Dupont, Simeon | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–1–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:23 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | G | 70 | Agca, Ertugrul (J) | Basner, Niklas | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2 — 2–2–2–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:32 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 75 A | Mohammadi, Said | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 B | Dowedeit-Atalay, Klaus | Akyuz, Umut (N) | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2–P–2–2–2–4–P — 4–P–1–1–P–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:5 — Δ:10 | F | 80 | Visajtaev, Zalimhan | Savuran, Ahmet (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:17 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | G | 86 | van Voorst, Tim | Zeggai, Mohammed | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: P–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | F | 98 | Karpuz, Selim (ND) | Weppler, Christian | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2 — 2–2–4–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:4 — Δ:3 | G | 130 | Maletic, Andreas | Derbort, Kai | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:18 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Gamboulatov, Issa | Netto Kampfzeit: 29:34 min |
|
6 KT mehr
| 24:13 | F | 57 | Avci, Yakup-Ali | Ahmetovic, Kemal | TÜ | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 61 | Cakit, Hüseyin | Konopka, Angelo | SS | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 | F | 66 | Dupont, Simeon | Vagabov, Imam | AS | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 70 | Uhl, Pascal | Frenzel, Sven | SS | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 1:6 — Δ:5 | F | 75 A | Dubowik, Vadim | Lambot, Tommy | PS | 0:1 | | | Technische Punkte: 6:6 — Δ:0 | G | 75 B | Akyuz, Umut | Kabdulov, Ferchat | TÜ | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 22:4 — Δ:18 | F | 80 | Ritz, Thomas | Nartiyev, Daud | SS | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 4:1 — Δ:3 | G | 86 | Zeggai, Mohammed | Frenzel, Andy | ÜG | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 21:4 — Δ:17 | F | 98 | Weppler, Christian | Alisoultanov, Magomed | TÜ | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 22:4 — Δ:18 | G | 130 | Derbort, Kai | Sadeu, Ruben | SS | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | | Kampfrichter: Neumayer, Georg |
|
9 KT mehr
| 7:32 | F | 57 | Yildirim, Muhammed (J) | Avci, Yakup-Ali (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–4–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:2 — Δ:10 | G | 61 | — | Cakit, Hüseyin | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 | Hotopp, Timur (J) | Dupont, Simeon | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–1 — 2–1–2–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:41 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:22 — Δ:15 | G | 70 | Fink, Robert (J) | Brkic, Adnan (N) | 1M. | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:04 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:2 — Δ:10 | F | 75 A | Özcan, Ömer | Dubowik, Vadim | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–4–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:6 — Δ:8 | G | 75 B | Stavridis, Paschalis (ND) | Akyuz, Umut (N) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–1–P–4–P–1–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:42 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 80 | Petrosyan, Eduard | Ritz, Thomas | 1M. | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–P–1–1 — 1–1–A–V–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:8 — Δ:6 | G | 86 | van Berkum, Erik | Zeggai, Mohammed | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:49 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 | F | 98 | Mundt, Kevin | Saoudi, Nima | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:03 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:7 — Δ:7 | G | 130 | — | Derbort, Kai | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Gladyschev, Jurij | Netto Kampfzeit: 29:19 min |
|
11 KT mehr
| 8:26 | G | 57 | Frick, Jason (J) | Avci, Yakup-Ali (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:59 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:10 — Δ:8 | F | 61 | Frick, Andy | Cakit, Hüseyin | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:36 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:18 — Δ:16 | G | 66 | Vagifli, Vagif (JN) | Dupont, Simeon | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–4 — P–P–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:5 — Δ:3 | F | 70 | Miller, Daniel | Ergin, Timur (ND) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:32 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:1 — Δ:7 | G | 75 A | Havlik, Zdenek | Basner, Niklas | AS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:04 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 75 B | Wall, Rudolf | Dubowik, Vadim | AS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:02 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 80 | Miller, Eugen | Karduck, Michael | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:01 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:10 — Δ:8 | F | 86 | Gensch, Eugen | Zeggai, Mohammed | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:24 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:14 — Δ:12 | G | 98 | Zilke, Alexander | Weppler, Christian | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 4–1–1–P–P–2–2 — P–P–1–4–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:11 — Δ:4 | F | 130 | Zilke, Alex | Derbort, Kai | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2–P — 2–A–1–1–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:4 — Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Kreps, Vladimir | Netto Kampfzeit: 27:38 min |
|
12 KT mehr
| 28:12 | G | 57 | Avci, Yakup-Ali (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 | Cakit, Hüseyin | Ackermann, Jan (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 18:0 — Δ:18 | G | 66 | Dupont, Simeon | Lange, Karsten | TÜ | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 18:0 — Δ:18 | F | 70 | Uhl, Pascal | Harbach, Dennis | SS | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 75 A | Akyuz, Umut (N) | Jarowoi, Markus (J) | SS | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 1:5 — Δ:4 | F | 75 B | Dubowik, Vadim | Kujazew, Andrej | SS | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | G | 80 | Karduck, Michael | Balk, Markus | SS | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 | F | 86 | Zeggai, Mohammed | Jarowoi, Niko (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 98 | Weppler, Christian | Schmidt, Pascal | SS | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | F | 130 | Derbort, Kai | Nuhn, Jörg | SS | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 | | Kampfrichter: Deeken, Christian |
|
13 KT mehr
| 19:20 | G | 57 | Naderi, Wahab (N) | Avci, Yakup-Ali (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–4–1–2–2–4–4–2–1 — 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:01 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:16 — Δ:2 | F | 61 | Stiller, Rafael | Cakit, Hüseyin | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:49 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:19 — Δ:15 | G | 66 | Giesen, Jan | Dupont, Simeon | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–P–1–1 — P–4–1–P–1–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:4 — Δ:8 | F | 70 | Winkelhaus, Robin | Dubowik, Vadim | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–1–P–1–1–2–2–1 — 2–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:24 min | | | Technische Punkte: 20:3 — Δ:17 | G | 75 A | Timilli, Burak | Basner, Niklas | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:37 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 75 B | Kul, Masih | Ritz, Thomas | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–4–2–2–2–2–1–1–2–2–1 — 2–2–4–1–2–V–2–1–1–1–4–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:15 min | | | Technische Punkte: 23:25 — Δ:2 | G | 80 | Sobirov, Sharom (N) | Faraj, Bashar | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–4–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:53 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 86 | Karli, Mustafa | Zeggai, Mohammed | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–1–1–P–1–P–A–2–2–2–2–2–1–1–V–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:46 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:16 — Δ:15 | G | 98 | Sternkopf, Stefan | Weppler, Christian | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:56 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 130 | Baumjohann, Christian | Derbort, Kai | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–4–2–2–4–2 — 1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:15 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:17 — Δ:16 | | Kampfrichter: Kreps, Vladimir | Netto Kampfzeit: 34:56 min |
|
14 KT mehr
| 12:25 | G | 57 | Avci, Yakup-Ali (J) | Cariglia, Pasquale | SS | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 | F | 61 | Cakit, Hüseyin | Gülönü, Ekrem (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 66 | Dupont, Simeon | Albrecht, Daniel (J) | SS | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 14:4 — Δ:10 | F | 70 | Basner, Niklas | Agca, Ertugrul (J) | SS | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:7 — Δ:7 | G | 75 A | Akyuz, Umut (N) | Dowedeit-Atalay, Klaus | PS | 0:2 | | | Technische Punkte: 6:9 — Δ:3 | F | 75 B | Dubowik, Vadim | Awtaew, Chamsat | SS | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 80 | Karduck, Michael | Visajtaev, Zalimhan | PS | 0:3 | | | Technische Punkte: 1:14 — Δ:13 | F | 86 | Zeggai, Mohammed | Alhasov, Magomed | SS | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 | G | 98 | Weppler, Christian | Vaisi, Mohammad Shoan (N) | SS | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:14 — Δ:14 | F | 130 | Derbort, Kai | Petropoulos, Petros | SS | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 14:0 — Δ:14 | | Kampfrichter: Gruchmann, Martin |
|
15 KT mehr
| 12:24 | G | 57 | Pirbayev, Omar | Avci, Yakup-Ali (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–P–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:18 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:4 — Δ:0 | F | 61 | Konopka, Angelo | Cakit, Hüseyin | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:02 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 66 | Vagabov, Imam (J) | Brkic, Adnan | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–4–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:12 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 70 | Frenzel, Sven (J) | Basner, Niklas | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–1–2–2–P — 4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:45 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:9 — Δ:0 | G | 75 A | Ibragimov, Bilal (JN) | Savuran, Ahmet (J) | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 — 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:6 — Δ:4 | F | 75 B | Lambot, Tommy | Dubowik, Vadim | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–1–1 — P–1–A–2–2–4–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:5 — Δ:5 | G | 80 | Nartiyev, Daud (JN) | Karduck, Michael | AS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:01 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 86 | Alisoultanov, Magomed (N) | Zeggai, Mohammed | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–P–1–2 — 2–2–A–1–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:06 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:17 — Δ:17 | G | 98 | — | Weppler, Christian | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 130 | — | Saoudi, Nima | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:01 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Deeken, Christian | Netto Kampfzeit: 25:25 min |
|
18 KT mehr
| 40:0 | G | 57 | Avci, Yakup-Ali (J) | Offizier, Kevin | SS | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 61 | Cakit, Hüseyin | Offizier, Giuliano | TÜ | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 18:3 — Δ:15 | G | 66 | Uhl, Pascal | Aslan, Mustafa | PS | 3:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 14:6 — Δ:8 | F | 70 | Savuran, Ahmet (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 A | Basner, Niklas | Stavridis, Paschalis | PS | 0:1 | | | Technische Punkte: 8:10 — Δ:2 | F | 75 B | Dubowik, Vadim | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 80 | Akyuz, Umut (N) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 86 | Karduck, Michael | Petrosyan, Eduard | PS | 0:2 | | | Technische Punkte: 2:7 — Δ:5 | G | 98 | Zeggai, Mohammed | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 130 | Saoudi, Nima | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Gruchmann, Martin |
|
|
|