RDB -- Die Ringer Datenbank |
Frei - Unabhängig - Gut |
|
RV 1997 Kelmis, Landesliga 2015FILA Regeln 2014
1 KT mehr
| 24:9 | F | 57 | Awtaew, Ramzan (J) | Bekmurzayev, Andarkek | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:18 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 61 | Richter, Miguel (J) | Konopka, Angelo | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–4–4–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:46 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 66 | Albrecht, Daniel (J) | Vagabov, Imam (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–4–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:07 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:18 — Δ:18 | G | 70 | Agca, Ertugrul (J) | Frenzel, Sven (J) | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 4–1–2–2 — 1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:4 — Δ:8 | F | 75 A | Awtaew, Chamsat (JSD) | Lambot, Tommy | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: 2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 | G | 75 B | Dowedeit-Atalay, Klaus | Kabdulov, Ferchat | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 1–P–2–4–2 — P–V–2–2–P–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:8 — Δ:1 | F | 80 | Visajtaev, Zalimhan | Nartiyev, Daud (JN) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–1–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:43 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:6 — Δ:0 | G | 86 | Bakhshi, Arash (N) | Frenzel, Andy | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–4–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:08 min | | | Technische Punkte: 22:6 — Δ:16 | F | 98 | Holk, Björn | Alisoultanov, Magomed (N) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:15 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 130 | Maletic, Andreas | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Sternkopf, Michael | Netto Kampfzeit: 31:17 min |
|
5 KT mehr
| 20:12 | F | 57 | Khadjiev, Khamzat | Offizier, Giuliano (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–1–4–2–1–2–2 — 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:01 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:19 — Δ:15 | G | 61 | Konopka, Angelo | Aslan, Mustafa (JND) | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: 1–P–P–2–1–1–P–1–2 — 2–2–2–2–1–1–P–1–4–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 13:11 — Δ:2 | F | 66 | Vagabov, Imam (J) | Hotopp, Timur (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:17 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 70 | Frenzel, Sven (J) | Fink, Robert (J) | 1M. | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–4–2–1–4 — 1–2–2–2–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:30 min | | | Technische Punkte: 21:8 — Δ:13 | F | 75 A | Lambot, Tommy | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 B | Kabdulov, Ferchat | Stavridis, Paschalis (ND) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:59 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:13 — Δ:13 | F | 80 | Nartiyev, Daud (JN) | Petrosyan, Eduard | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–1–2 — 1–1–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:9 — Δ:3 | G | 86 | Frenzel, Andy | Reuter, Jeremiah | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–4–4–2 — 4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:08 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:11 — Δ:1 | F | 98 | Alisoultanov, Magomed (N) | Pirtinis, Antonio (ND) | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2 — 2–2–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:4 — Δ:2 | G | 130 | Meessen, Angelo | Jung, Ercan | AS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Gamboulatov, Issa | Netto Kampfzeit: 34:55 min |
|
6 KT mehr
| 24:13 | F | 57 | Avci, Yakup-Ali | Ahmetovic, Kemal | TÜ | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 61 | Cakit, Hüseyin | Konopka, Angelo | SS | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 | F | 66 | Dupont, Simeon | Vagabov, Imam | AS | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 70 | Uhl, Pascal | Frenzel, Sven | SS | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 1:6 — Δ:5 | F | 75 A | Dubowik, Vadim | Lambot, Tommy | PS | 0:1 | | | Technische Punkte: 6:6 — Δ:0 | G | 75 B | Akyuz, Umut | Kabdulov, Ferchat | TÜ | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 22:4 — Δ:18 | F | 80 | Ritz, Thomas | Nartiyev, Daud | SS | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 4:1 — Δ:3 | G | 86 | Zeggai, Mohammed | Frenzel, Andy | ÜG | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 21:4 — Δ:17 | F | 98 | Weppler, Christian | Alisoultanov, Magomed | TÜ | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 22:4 — Δ:18 | G | 130 | Derbort, Kai | Sadeu, Ruben | SS | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | | Kampfrichter: Neumayer, Georg |
|
7 KT mehr
| 23:12 | F | 57 | Bekmurzayev, Andarkek (JN) | — | ÜG | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 | Konopka, Angelo | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 | Vagabov, Imam (J) | Mohammadi, Sobbanallah (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:13 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:6 — Δ:2 | G | 70 | Frenzel, Sven (J) | Wanas, Carlos (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:49 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:2 — Δ:6 | F | 75 A | Lambot, Tommy | Miller, Daniel | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–2–1–1 — A–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:39 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:5 — Δ:9 | G | 75 B | Kabdulov, Ferchat | Iliev, Ilia Angelov (JN) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:28 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 | F | 80 | Nartiyev, Daud (JN) | Miller, Eugen | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–1–2–2–4–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:50 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:6 — Δ:9 | G | 86 | Frenzel, Andy | Siek, Karsten | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–4–2–2 — 2–1–1–1–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:8 — Δ:10 | F | 98 | Alisoultanov, Magomed | Zilke, Alexander | AS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:02 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 130 | — | Zilke, Alex | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Plachow, Silke | Netto Kampfzeit: 20:01 min |
|
8 KT mehr
| 12:28 | F | 57 | Lauter, Robin (J) | Bekmurzayev, Andarkek | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–1–2–2 — 4–4–4–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:33 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:23 — Δ:15 | G | 61 | Ackermann, Jan (J) | Konopka, Angelo | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:24 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 66 | — | Vagabov, Imam (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 70 | Harbach, Dennis | Frenzel, Sven (J) | ÜG | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 75 A | Behnke, Florian | Lambot, Tommy | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–4–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:56 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:18 — Δ:16 | G | 75 B | Jarowoi, Markus (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 80 | Kujazew, Andrej | Kabdulov, Ferchat | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–2–4 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:23 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | G | 86 | Balk, Markus | Frenzel, Andy | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:54 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 98 | Jarowoi, Niko (J) | Alisoultanov, Magomed (N) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–P–4–2 — 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:05 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:2 — Δ:16 | G | 130 | Nuhn, Jörg | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Graupeter, Holger | Netto Kampfzeit: 16:15 min |
|
9 KT mehr
| 5:28 | F | 57 | Bekmurzayev, Andarkek | Naderi, Wahab (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:10 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:5 — Δ:2 | G | 61 | Konopka, Angelo | Stiller, Rafael | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:12 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 66 | Vagabov, Imam (J) | Komilov, Nazri (N) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:03 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 70 | Frenzel, Sven (J) | Kalkhaou, Mohamed | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 4–P–4–2 — 2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:10 — Δ:7 | F | 75 A | Lambot, Tommy | Winkelhaus, Robin | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2–P — 1–A–1–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | G | 75 B | Kabdulov, Ferchat | Timilli, Burak | AS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:02 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 80 | Drouven, Dennis | Sobirov, Sharom | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:49 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:10 — Δ:6 | G | 86 | Frenzel, Andy | Sternkopf, Stefan | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–4 — 4–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:03 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:18 — Δ:16 | F | 98 | Alisoultanov, Magomed (N) | Karli, Mustafa | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: 2–P — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:2 — Δ:0 | G | 130 | — | Baumjohann, Christian | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Holk, Nils | Netto Kampfzeit: 31:19 min |
|
10 KT mehr
| 16:22 | G | 57 | Bekmurzayev, Andarkek | Dil, Alex (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:57 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | F | 61 | Konopka, Angelo | Richter, Miguel (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:54 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 66 | Vagabov, Imam (J) | Weber, Yannick (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:39 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:1 — Δ:9 | F | 70 | Frenzel, Sven (J) | Gülönü, Ekrem (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–1–2–2–2 — 4–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:33 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:23 — Δ:16 | G | 75 A | Drouven, Dennis | Agca, Ertugrul (J) | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: P — P–2–4–P–P–1–2–P | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:9 — Δ:9 | F | 75 B | Lambot, Tommy | Awtaew, Chamsat (JSD) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 — 2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:43 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | G | 80 | Frenzel, Andy | Teichmann, Johannes | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–4–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:22 min | | | Technische Punkte: 20:4 — Δ:16 | F | 86 | Alisoultanov, Magomed (N) | Aliev, Anvar | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: P–1–1–P — 2–2–A–V–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 | G | 98 | — | Petropoulos, Petros | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 130 | — | Randers, Marco | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Klein, Frank | Netto Kampfzeit: 28:08 min |
|
14 KT mehr
| 8:25 | G | 57 | Offizier, Giuliano (J) | Bekmurzayev, Andarkek (JN) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–1–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:42 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:1 — Δ:8 | F | 61 | Aslan, Mustafa (JND) | Konopka, Angelo | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–2–2–1–2–4 — P–2–P–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:58 min | | | Technische Punkte: 13:13 — Δ:0 | G | 66 | Stienen, Sandro | Vagabov, Imam (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–4–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:56 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:18 — Δ:16 | F | 70 | Hotopp, Timur (J) | Frenzel, Sven (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:22 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 75 A | Fink, Robert (J) | Kabdulov, Ferchat | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–1–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:32 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:6 — Δ:5 | F | 75 B | Özcan, Ömer | Lambot, Tommy | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–2–P–2–2–2 — 1–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:14 — Δ:9 | G | 80 | Stavridis, Paschalis (ND) | Frenzel, Andy | 1M. | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 86 | Petrosyan, Eduard | Alisoultanov, Magomed (N) | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–A–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | G | 98 | — | — | KL | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 130 | Pelzer, Jürgen | Meessen, Angelo | AS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4–1–2 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:28 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:12 — Δ:7 | | Kampfrichter: Kulakac, Arslan | Netto Kampfzeit: 28:58 min |
|
15 KT mehr
| 12:24 | G | 57 | Pirbayev, Omar | Avci, Yakup-Ali (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–P–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:18 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:4 — Δ:0 | F | 61 | Konopka, Angelo | Cakit, Hüseyin | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:02 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 66 | Vagabov, Imam (J) | Brkic, Adnan | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–4–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:12 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 70 | Frenzel, Sven (J) | Basner, Niklas | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–1–2–2–P — 4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:45 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:9 — Δ:0 | G | 75 A | Ibragimov, Bilal (JN) | Savuran, Ahmet (J) | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 — 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:6 — Δ:4 | F | 75 B | Lambot, Tommy | Dubowik, Vadim | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–1–1 — P–1–A–2–2–4–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:5 — Δ:5 | G | 80 | Nartiyev, Daud (JN) | Karduck, Michael | AS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:01 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 86 | Alisoultanov, Magomed (N) | Zeggai, Mohammed | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–P–1–2 — 2–2–A–1–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:06 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:17 — Δ:17 | G | 98 | — | Weppler, Christian | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 130 | — | Saoudi, Nima | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:01 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Deeken, Christian | Netto Kampfzeit: 25:25 min |
|
16 KT mehr
| 18:20 | G | 57 | Frick, Jason (J) | Bekmurzayev, Andarkek (JN) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–4–4–2 — 2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:52 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:14 — Δ:8 | F | 61 | Frick, Andy | Konopka, Angelo | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:45 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 | G | 66 | Vagifli, Vagif (JN) | Vagabov, Imam (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–4 — 2–2–2–4–1–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:41 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:21 — Δ:9 | F | 70 | Mohammadi, Sobbanallah (N) | Frenzel, Sven (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:2 — Δ:16 | G | 75 A | Wanas, Carlos (N) | Kabdulov, Ferchat | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:52 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 | F | 75 B | Miller, Daniel | Lambot, Tommy | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–1 — 2–2–V–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:2 — Δ:5 | G | 80 | Miller, Eugen | Frenzel, Andy | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:59 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:20 — Δ:8 | F | 86 | Gensch, Eugen | Alisoultanov, Magomed (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:17 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 98 | Zilke, Alexander | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 130 | Zilke, Alex | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Gruchmann, Martin | Netto Kampfzeit: 25:26 min |
|
17 KT mehr
| 24:16 | G | 57 | Bekmurzayev, Andarkek | Lauter, Robin (J) | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:26 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 | F | 61 | Konopka, Angelo | Ackermann, Jan (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:09 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | G | 66 | Vagabov, Imam (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 70 | Frenzel, Sven (J) | Harbach, Dennis | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:04 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 75 A | Kabdulov, Ferchat | Jarowoi, Markus (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–1–P–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:55 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:5 — Δ:0 | F | 75 B | Lambot, Tommy | Kujazew, Andrej | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2 — 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:58 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 80 | Frenzel, Andy | Balk, Markus | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–1–4–1–2–2–4–2–2–1 — 4–1–4–2–1–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:38 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:26 — Δ:15 | F | 86 | Alisoultanov, Magomed (N) | Jarowoi, Niko (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:03 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | G | 98 | — | Schmidt, Pascal | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 130 | Meessen, Angelo | Nuhn, Jörg | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:14 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | | Kampfrichter: van der Meeren, Jonas | Netto Kampfzeit: 20:27 min |
|
18 KT mehr
| 29:8 | G | 57 | Naderi, Wahab (N) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 | Stiller, Rafael | Konopka, Angelo | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:17 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 | G | 66 | Komilov, Nazri (N) | Vagabov, Imam (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:03 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 70 | Winkelhaus, Robin | Frenzel, Sven (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–1–2–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:38 min | | | Technische Punkte: 17:1 — Δ:16 | G | 75 A | Onbasi, Elyesa (J) | Drouven, Dennis | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:51 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 75 B | Timilli, Burak | Lambot, Tommy | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–1–2–2–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:56 min | | | Technische Punkte: 17:1 — Δ:16 | G | 80 | Sternkopf, Stefan | Frenzel, Andy | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–P–2–4–1 — 2–4–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:36 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:13 — Δ:1 | F | 86 | Karli, Mustafa | Alisoultanov, Magomed (N) | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–P — A–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:1 — Δ:2 | G | 98 | Gencer, Bekir | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 130 | Baumjohann, Christian | Sadeu, Ruben (N) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:58 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | | Kampfrichter: Klein, Frank | Netto Kampfzeit: 22:19 min |
|
|
|