RDB -- Die Ringer Datenbank |
Die Ringerdatenbank |
|
KSV Jahn Marten 05, Landesliga 2018FILA Regeln 2018
2 KT mehr
| 18:23 | F | 57 | — | Khaligi, Panah | KL | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 | Timm, Michael | Khaliqi, Majid | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:25 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 66 | Shahrokhi, Masoud | Mohammadi, Sobhanallah | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–1 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:44 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | G | 71 | Robenz, Nikola | Vagifli, Vagif | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1 — P–1–2–4–2–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:14 min | | | Technische Punkte: 17:1 — Δ:16 | F | 75 A | Bingöl, Nevros | Hagverdiyev, Agil | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–1–2–2–2–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:34 min | | | Technische Punkte: 19:3 — Δ:16 | G | 75 B | Kalkhaou, Mohamed | Mammadov, Aghasaf | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:37 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 80 | Winkelhaus, Robin | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 86 | Robenz, Raphael (J) | Tamoyan, Arsen | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–4 — P–1–4–4–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 13:14 — Δ:1 | F | 98 | Özdemir, Yasin | Zilke, Alexander | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 1–1–1–1–1–1–1–2–1–1 — 1–1–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:11 — Δ:6 | G | 130 | Kovacs, Thomas | Zilke, Alex | AS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:02 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Mentler, Jan | Netto Kampfzeit: 29:36 min |
|
3 KT mehr
| 34:1 | F | 57 | Skrypka, Maxim (J) | Naderi, Wahab | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–2–2 — 1–1–P–4–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:59 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:10 — Δ:8 | G | 61 | Unger, Kai | Timm, Michael | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:47 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:0 — Δ:14 | F | 66 | Celik, Umut | Shahrokhi, Masoud | ÜG | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–P–1–2–2 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:13 — Δ:13 | G | 71 | Klusak, Sebastian | Robenz, Nikola | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2–P–1 — 1–P–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:1 — Δ:5 | F | 75 A | Gies, Yves-Heiko | Winkelhaus, Robin | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: P–A–1 — 2–2–P–2–2–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:5 — Δ:1 | G | 75 B | Skrypka, Sergiy | Kalkhaou, Mohamed | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: V–2–P–1 — 2–2–V–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:3 — Δ:3 | F | 80 | Ban, Sven | Bingöl, Nevros | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: P–1–1 — 2–2–1–1–1–1–1–2–1–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:10 — Δ:1 | G | 86 | Zuhr, Christian | Robenz, Raphael (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–P–1–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:30 min | | | Technische Punkte: 13:0 — Δ:13 | F | 98 | Nowikowski, Viktor | Onbasi, Elyesa | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–1 — 2–2–1–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:07 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:1 — Δ:15 | G | 130 | Fiedler, Sebastian | Schopp, Kai | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–2–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:36 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 | | Kampfrichter: Graupeter, Holger | Netto Kampfzeit: 44:59 min |
|
4 KT mehr
| 20:22 | F | 57 | — | Mohammadiata, Khashayar (J) | KL | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 | Timm, Michael | Schneider, Leon (J) | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:31 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 66 | Shahrokhi, Masoud | Yaqubi, Samin | ÜG | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 71 | Robenz, Nikola | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 75 A | Hildebrandt, Steaven | Kiselev, Andrej | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:39 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 75 B | Kalkhaou, Mohamed | Sharro, Petrus | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 — P–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:46 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 80 | Winkelhaus, Robin | Abuev, Khamzat | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–1–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:34 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | G | 86 | Özdemir, Yasin | Dzamulaev, Eli | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 4–P–1 — 1–P–1–4–1–V–2–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:5 — Δ:6 | F | 98 | Onbasi, Elyesa | Bambor, Joschka | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 1–2–1–1–2 — 2–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:11 — Δ:6 | G | 130 | Schopp, Kai | Beyer, Nico (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:01 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:1 — Δ:3 | | Kampfrichter: Mentler, Jan | Netto Kampfzeit: 19:31 min |
|
5 KT mehr
| 45:0 | F | 57 | Eigenbrodt, Gregor (J) | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 | Eisenkrein, Andreas | Timm, Michael | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:50 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 | F | 66 | Gereev, Gensche (J) | Shahrokhi, Masoud | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–2 — 4–2–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:15 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:3 — Δ:15 | G | 71 | Dimitrijevic, Perica | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 75 A | Omarzy, Khalid | Kalkhaou, Mohamed | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–2 — 2–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:18 min | | | Technische Punkte: 17:2 — Δ:15 | G | 75 B | Sali, Sali Sezgin | Hildebrandt, Steaven | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:39 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 | F | 80 | Hatos-Dragut, Szabolcs | Bingöl, Nevros (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–2–1 — 2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:11 min | | | Technische Punkte: 19:3 — Δ:16 | G | 86 | Tasdemir, Mert | Robenz, Raphael (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:28 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:2 — Δ:5 | F | 98 | Dadachev, Suleiman | Onbasi, Elyesa | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:42 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 130 | Kulakac, Alpay | Schopp, Kai | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–P–1–4–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:24 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | | Kampfrichter: Graupeter, Holger | Netto Kampfzeit: 20:47 min |
|
7 KT mehr
| 38:9 | G | 57 | Khaligi, Panah | Naderi, Wahab | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:29 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 61 | Khaliqi, Majid | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 | Cipatula, Shahjahan | Robenz, Nikola | DV | 0:5 | | Wertungen: V–2–1–1–V–2 — 1–2–V–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:39 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 | F | 71 | Mohammadi, Sobhanallah | Timm, Michael | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:16 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 | G | 75 A | Vagifli, Vagif | Kovacs, Dennis | AS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 1 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:05 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:0 — Δ:1 | F | 75 B | Kolesnikov, Edgard | Winkelhaus, Robin | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–1–2–2–2–4–2–2 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:10 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:18 — Δ:15 | G | 80 | Bersanov, Saichan | Robenz, Raphael (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–4–1 — 2–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:06 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:7 — Δ:0 | F | 86 | Tamoyan, Arsen | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 98 | Zilke, Alexander | Özdemir, Yasin | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:13 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 130 | Zilke, Alex | Onbasi, Elyesa | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:05 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | | Kampfrichter: Adam, Andreas | Netto Kampfzeit: 21:03 min |
|
8 KT mehr
| 11:26 | G | 57 | Naderi, Wahab | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 | Timm, Michael | Tumparov, Vladimir Todorov | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:52 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 66 | Robenz, Nikola | Klusak, Sebastian | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 71 | Shahrokhi, Masoud | Celik, Umut | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–1–2–4–2–P–2–2 — 2–2–A–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:12 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:4 — Δ:14 | G | 75 A | Kalkhaou, Mohamed | Skrypka, Sergiy | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: P–1 — V–2–P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:1 — Δ:2 | F | 75 B | Winkelhaus, Robin | Gies, Yves-Heiko | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: P–P–2 — 1–A–1–2–A–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:56 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:6 — Δ:1 | G | 80 | Robenz, Raphael | Ban, Sven | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 1–2–4–2–2–2–1–P–1–1–2 — 1–2–P–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:15 — Δ:6 | F | 86 | Onbasi, Elyesa | Klemenz, Alexander | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–1–2–P–2–2 — 2–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:33 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:16 — Δ:15 | G | 98 | Qorbani, Jawad | Zuhr, Christian | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–1–4 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:18 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:16 — Δ:15 | F | 130 | Schopp, Kai | Fiedler, Sebastian | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–1–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:50 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | | Kampfrichter: Mentler, Jan | Netto Kampfzeit: 39:41 min |
|
9 KT mehr
| 22:22 | G | 57 | Mohammadiata, Khashayar (J) | Naderi, Wahab | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:32 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 61 | Schneider, Leon (J) | Timm, Michael | ÜG | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 | Svonarev, Marcel (J) | Robenz, Nikola | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–4–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:46 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:14 — Δ:14 | F | 71 | Yaqubi, Samin | Shahrokhi, Masoud | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–4 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:42 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:16 — Δ:14 | G | 75 A | Feisel, Leon | Kalkhaou, Mohamed | AS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 75 B | Kiselev, Andrej | Kovacs, Dennis | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–P–2 — 2–A–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:05 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 80 | Dzamulaev, Eli | Robenz, Raphael (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:53 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 | F | 86 | Sharro, Petrus | Onbasi, Elyesa | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–A–1 — 4–1–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:10 — Δ:6 | G | 98 | — | Kovacs, Thomas | KL | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 130 | Bambor, Joschka | Schopp, Kai | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–2–2–2–4 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:18 min | | | Technische Punkte: 20:4 — Δ:16 | | Kampfrichter: Zilke, Jürgen | Netto Kampfzeit: 23:16 min |
|
10 KT mehr
| 0:50 | G | 57 | — | Zenger, Andreas (J) | KL | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 | — | Öztürk, Tugkagan (J) | KL | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 | Timm, Michael | Eisenkrein, Andreas | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:34 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 | F | 71 | — | Omarzy, Khalid | KL | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 A | Kalkhaou, Mohamed | Sali, Sali Sezgin | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 5–5–4–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:06 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:20 — Δ:16 | F | 75 B | Hildebrandt, Steaven | Zaryalay, Schojah | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:50 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | G | 80 | Robenz, Raphael | Boric, Alexander | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: V–2–2–5–1–V–2–2–2 — 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:56 min | | | Technische Punkte: 13:7 — Δ:6 | F | 86 | Onbasi, Elyesa | Hatos-Dragut, Szabolcs (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–2–A–2–2–2 — 2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:09 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 98 | Özdemir, Yasin | Tasdemir, Mert | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–2–V–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | F | 130 | Schopp, Kai | Dadachev, Suleiman | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:23 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | | Kampfrichter: Graupeter, Holger | Netto Kampfzeit: 19:58 min |
|
11 KT mehr
| 15:27 | F | 57 | Naderi, Wahab | Stienen, Sandro | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2–P — A–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:0 — Δ:3 | G | 61 | Timm, Michael | Hamian, Jean-Michel | ÜG | 0:5 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:02 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 | Shahrokhi, Masoud | Has, Melih | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 | G | 71 | Hildebrandt, Steaven | Özcan, Enes | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 5–4–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:32 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | F | 75 A | Kovacs, Dennis | Mahmoudi, Javad | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–A–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:05 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 75 B | Kalkhaou, Mohamed | Tanwiri, Idris | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:50 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 | F | 80 | Winkelhaus, Robin | Petrosyan, Eduard | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–A–1–2 — 2–1–2–4–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:1 — Δ:14 | G | 86 | Robenz, Raphael | Fink, Robert | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2–4 — P–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:50 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 98 | Onbasi, Elyesa | Fahham, Mohammad Dib | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:26 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 | G | 130 | Schopp, Kai | van Rienen, Kevin | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2–2–2–1 — 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:05 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | | Kampfrichter: Gruchmann, Martin | Netto Kampfzeit: 29:50 min |
|
12 KT mehr
| 32:6 | G | 57 | Stienen, Sandro | Naderi, Wahab | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 2–2 — 1–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:6 — Δ:1 | F | 61 | — | — | KL | — | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 | Hamian, Jean-Michel | Timm, Michael | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:23 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 71 | Özcan, Enes | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 A | Eskrat, Habibullah | Kalkhaou, Mohamed | AS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 75 B | Mahmoudi, Javad | Shahrokhi, Masoud | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:51 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:3 — Δ:15 | G | 80 | Fink, Robert | Robenz, Raphael | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–P–1 — 2–P–1–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:49 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 86 | Offizier, Kevin | Winkelhaus, Robin | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2 — 2–1–2–2–2–1–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:53 min | | | Technische Punkte: 22:4 — Δ:18 | G | 98 | van Rienen, Kevin | Barnfeld, Felix | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:26 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:0 — Δ:14 | F | 130 | Fahham, Mohammad Dib | Onbasi, Elyesa | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:15 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 | | Kampfrichter: Dogan, Suat | Netto Kampfzeit: 23:37 min |
|
|
|