RDB -- Die Ringer Datenbank |
Die Ringerdatenbank |
|
KSV Jahn Marten 05, Landesliga 2015FILA Regeln 2014
3 KT mehr
| 19:14 | F | 57 | Naderi, Wahab (N) | Yildirim, Muhammed (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:20 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:21 — Δ:10 | G | 61 | Stiller, Rafael | Aslan, Mustafa (JND) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–4–P–2 — 1–2–2–2–P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:41 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 66 | Hryhorivker, Oleksandr (N) | Hotopp, Timur (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:20 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 | G | 70 | Kalkhaou, Mohamed | Fink, Robert (J) | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: P–P–1–1 — 1–P–1–1–2–1–4–2–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:2 — Δ:12 | F | 75 A | Timilli, Burak | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 B | Winkelhaus, Robin | Özcan, Enes | AS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:05 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 80 | Sternkopf, Stefan | Petrosyan, Eduard | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–2 — 1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:2 — Δ:1 | G | 86 | Karli, Mustafa | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 98 | Muzafarov, Ehrom (N) | Reuter, Jeremiah | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 4–4–2–2–4–2 — 2–1–2–P | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:15 — Δ:7 | G | 130 | Baumjohann, Christian | Jung, Ercan | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–P–1–P — P–1–P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 | | Kampfrichter: Klein, Frank | Netto Kampfzeit: 37:26 min |
|
4 KT mehr
| 12:21 | F | 57 | Avci, Yakup-Ali | Naderi, Wahab | SS | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 8:14 — Δ:6 | G | 61 | Cakit, Hüseyin | Stiller, Rafael | SS | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 66 | Brkic, Adnan | Hryhorivker, Oleksandr | SS | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 | G | 70 | Uhl, Pascal | Kalkhaou, Mohamed | SS | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 75 A | Dubowik, Vadim | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 B | Akyuz, Umut | Timilli, Burak | SS | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | F | 80 | Ritz, Thomas | Kul, Masih | PS | 0:2 | | | Technische Punkte: 6:9 — Δ:3 | G | 86 | Zeggai, Mohammed | Sahin, Yasin | TÜ | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 98 | Weppler, Christian | Gencer, Bekir | PS | 0:2 | | | Technische Punkte: 5:9 — Δ:4 | G | 130 | Derbort, Kai | Baumjohann, Christian | PS | 0:1 | | | Technische Punkte: 15:17 — Δ:2 | | Kampfrichter: Gamboulatov, Issa |
|
5 KT mehr
| 24:14 | F | 57 | Naderi, Wahab (N) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 | Stiller, Rafael | Sahel, Rashed | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–P–5–P–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:30 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 | F | 66 | Hryhorivker, Oleksandr (N) | Mohammadi, Sobbanallah (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:07 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | G | 70 | Kalkhaou, Mohamed | Vagifli, Vagif (N) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 5–4–2–2–P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:02 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 75 A | Winkelhaus, Robin | Miller, Daniel | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:58 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | G | 75 B | Timilli, Burak | Iliev, Ilia Angelov (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:44 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:0 — Δ:14 | F | 80 | Kul, Masih | Miller, Eugen | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–4–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:46 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 86 | Sternkopf, Stefan | Siek, Karsten | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 4–P — P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 | F | 98 | Karli, Mustafa | Zilke, Alexander | AS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–V–1–P–2–1–V–1–2 — 2–2–2–1–1–1–1–V–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:19 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:16 — Δ:13 | G | 130 | Baumjohann, Christian | Zilke, Alex | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–P–1–2–2–2 — 1–1–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:34 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | | Kampfrichter: Kulakac, Arslan | Netto Kampfzeit: 25:00 min |
|
6 KT mehr
| 4:34 | F | 57 | Lauter, Robin (J) | Naderi, Wahab (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:44 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:11 — Δ:9 | G | 61 | Lange, Karsten | Stiller, Rafael | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:26 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:18 — Δ:16 | F | 66 | Ackermann, Jan (J) | Hryhorivker, Oleksandr (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:39 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | G | 70 | Harbach, Dennis | Kalkhaou, Mohamed | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:20 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:6 — Δ:4 | F | 75 A | Behnke, Florian | Winkelhaus, Robin | AS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:01 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 B | Jarowoi, Markus (J) | Timilli, Burak | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:17 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | F | 80 | Hartung, Alexander | Kul, Masih | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:45 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:2 — Δ:0 | G | 86 | Balk, Markus | Sternkopf, Stefan | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:38 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 | F | 98 | Grußdat, Sebastian | Karli, Mustafa | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | G | 130 | Nuhn, Jörg | Baumjohann, Christian | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–P–P–1–P–1 — P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:3 — Δ:3 | | Kampfrichter: Zilke, Jürgen | Netto Kampfzeit: 23:50 min |
|
8 KT mehr
| 21:16 | F | 57 | Stiller, Rafael | Dil, Alex (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:39 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | G | 61 | Komilov, Nazri (N) | Gülönü, Ekrem (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–4–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:23 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:17 — Δ:13 | F | 66 | Kalkhaou, Mohamed | Agca, Ertugrul (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–1 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:47 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | G | 70 | Winkelhaus, Robin | Achtaew, Ibrahim (N) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–P–1 — 2–P–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:58 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 75 A | Hildebrandt, Steaven | Awtaew, Chamsat (JSD) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 75 B | Timilli, Burak | Dowedeit-Atalay, Klaus | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–4–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:34 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 80 | Sobirov, Sharom (N) | Aliev, Anvar | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2 — 1–2–2–4–4–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:7 — Δ:9 | G | 86 | Karli, Mustafa | Visajtaev, Zalimhan | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:15 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:2 — Δ:3 | F | 98 | Gencer, Bekir | Karpuz, Selim (ND) | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–1–1 — 1–P–2–2–2–A–2–V–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:5 — Δ:5 | G | 130 | Baumjohann, Christian | Vaisi, Mohammad Shoan (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–V–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:34 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:18 — Δ:16 | | Kampfrichter: Zilke, Jürgen | Netto Kampfzeit: 28:10 min |
|
9 KT mehr
| 5:28 | F | 57 | Bekmurzayev, Andarkek | Naderi, Wahab (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:10 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:5 — Δ:2 | G | 61 | Konopka, Angelo | Stiller, Rafael | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:12 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 66 | Vagabov, Imam (J) | Komilov, Nazri (N) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:03 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 70 | Frenzel, Sven (J) | Kalkhaou, Mohamed | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 4–P–4–2 — 2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:10 — Δ:7 | F | 75 A | Lambot, Tommy | Winkelhaus, Robin | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2–P — 1–A–1–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | G | 75 B | Kabdulov, Ferchat | Timilli, Burak | AS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:02 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 80 | Drouven, Dennis | Sobirov, Sharom | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:49 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:10 — Δ:6 | G | 86 | Frenzel, Andy | Sternkopf, Stefan | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–4 — 4–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:03 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:18 — Δ:16 | F | 98 | Alisoultanov, Magomed (N) | Karli, Mustafa | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: 2–P — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:2 — Δ:0 | G | 130 | — | Baumjohann, Christian | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Holk, Nils | Netto Kampfzeit: 31:19 min |
|
12 KT mehr
| 3:28 | G | 57 | Offizier, Giuliano (J) | Naderi, Wahab (N) | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 1–4–1–4–2 — P–2–2–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:6 — Δ:9 | F | 61 | Aslan, Mustafa (JND) | Stiller, Rafael | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:26 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 66 | Hotopp, Timur (J) | Giesen, Jan | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–4–1–2–1–2–1–4 — 2–1–1–P–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:39 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:21 — Δ:15 | F | 70 | Fink, Robert (J) | Winkelhaus, Robin | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2 — 1–2–1–1–1–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:44 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:16 — Δ:15 | G | 75 A | Stavridis, Paschalis (ND) | Timilli, Burak | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–1–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:08 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:3 — Δ:2 | F | 75 B | Özcan, Ömer | Kul, Masih | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:21 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 80 | van Berkum, Erik | Sobirov, Sharom (N) | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 4–2–1–P–P — 4–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:7 — Δ:1 | F | 86 | Petrosyan, Eduard | Karli, Mustafa | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2–1 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:4 — Δ:3 | G | 98 | Pirtinis, Antonio (ND) | Sternkopf, Stefan | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 1–P — P–P | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:1 — Δ:1 | F | 130 | — | Baumjohann, Christian | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Gruchmann, Martin | Netto Kampfzeit: 39:18 min |
|
13 KT mehr
| 19:20 | G | 57 | Naderi, Wahab (N) | Avci, Yakup-Ali (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–4–1–2–2–4–4–2–1 — 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:01 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:16 — Δ:2 | F | 61 | Stiller, Rafael | Cakit, Hüseyin | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:49 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:19 — Δ:15 | G | 66 | Giesen, Jan | Dupont, Simeon | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–P–1–1 — P–4–1–P–1–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:4 — Δ:8 | F | 70 | Winkelhaus, Robin | Dubowik, Vadim | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–1–P–1–1–2–2–1 — 2–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:24 min | | | Technische Punkte: 20:3 — Δ:17 | G | 75 A | Timilli, Burak | Basner, Niklas | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:37 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 75 B | Kul, Masih | Ritz, Thomas | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–4–2–2–2–2–1–1–2–2–1 — 2–2–4–1–2–V–2–1–1–1–4–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:15 min | | | Technische Punkte: 23:25 — Δ:2 | G | 80 | Sobirov, Sharom (N) | Faraj, Bashar | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–4–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:53 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 86 | Karli, Mustafa | Zeggai, Mohammed | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–1–1–P–1–P–A–2–2–2–2–2–1–1–V–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:46 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:16 — Δ:15 | G | 98 | Sternkopf, Stefan | Weppler, Christian | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:56 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 130 | Baumjohann, Christian | Derbort, Kai | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–4–2–2–4–2 — 1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:15 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:17 — Δ:16 | | Kampfrichter: Kreps, Vladimir | Netto Kampfzeit: 34:56 min |
|
14 KT mehr
| 9:28 | G | 57 | Frick, Jason (J) | Naderi, Wahab (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:31 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 | F | 61 | Frick, Andy | Stiller, Rafael | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:29 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:22 — Δ:18 | G | 66 | Vagifli, Vagif (JN) | Kalkhaou, Mohamed | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–4–V–2–2–2 — 4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:28 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:17 — Δ:15 | F | 70 | Mohammadi, Sobbanallah (N) | Winkelhaus, Robin | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:2 — Δ:8 | G | 75 A | Iliev, Ilia Angelov (J) | Timilli, Burak | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–1–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:03 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:17 — Δ:17 | F | 75 B | Miller, Daniel | Kul, Masih | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:07 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:2 — Δ:0 | G | 80 | Gensch, Eugen | Sobirov, Sharom (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–4–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:44 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 86 | Tamoyan, Arsen (N) | Karli, Mustafa | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:48 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | G | 98 | Zilke, Alexander | Sternkopf, Stefan | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–P–1–1–V–1 — 1–1–1–2–2–2–4–2–P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 17:4 — Δ:13 | F | 130 | Zilke, Alex | Baumjohann, Christian | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1 — 2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | | Kampfrichter: Trendov, Blagoj | Netto Kampfzeit: 34:10 min |
|
15 KT mehr
| 30:6 | G | 57 | Feldmeyer, Frederic (J) | Lauter, Robin (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–4–2–V–2–2–V–2 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:30 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:20 — Δ:16 | F | 61 | Naderi, Wahab (N) | Ackermann, Jan (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:51 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | G | 66 | Stiller, Rafael | Lange, Karsten | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–P–2–P–1 — 1–4–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:12 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 70 | Winkelhaus, Robin | Harbach, Dennis | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:53 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 | G | 75 A | Timilli, Burak | Kujazew, Andrej | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:36 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 | F | 75 B | Kul, Masih | Behnke, Florian | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:02 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | G | 80 | Sobirov, Sharom (N) | Balk, Markus | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–P–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:39 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:0 — Δ:14 | F | 86 | Karli, Mustafa | Jarowoi, Niko | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–4 — 2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:3 — Δ:5 | G | 98 | Baumjohann, Christian | Grußdat, Sebastian | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:20 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 130 | Schopp, Kai | Nuhn, Jörg | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 1–1 — 2–P–A–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | | Kampfrichter: Ewert, Detlev | Netto Kampfzeit: 28:03 min |
|
17 KT mehr
| 25:11 | G | 57 | Cariglia, Pasquale | Stiller, Rafael | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–2 — 4–2–2–V–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:16 — Δ:8 | F | 61 | Gülönü, Ekrem (J) | Komilov, Nazri (N) | 1M. | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:13 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:2 — Δ:6 | G | 66 | Weber, Yannick (J) | Hryhorivker, Oleksandr (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–4–2–1–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:12 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:2 — Δ:12 | F | 70 | Agca, Ertugrul (J) | Winkelhaus, Robin | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: P–P–A–2 — 2–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 | G | 75 A | Dowedeit-Atalay, Klaus | Timilli, Burak | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–4–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:53 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:9 — Δ:9 | F | 75 B | Awtaew, Chamsat | Hildebrandt, Steaven | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:32 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 80 | Visajtaev, Zalimhan | Sobirov, Sharom (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–4–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:02 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:8 — Δ:2 | F | 86 | van Voorst, Tim | Karli, Mustafa | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2 — P–2–V–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:46 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 | G | 98 | Vaisi, Mohammad Shoan (N) | Schopp, Kai | ÜG | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:27 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 | F | 130 | van Voorst, Robin | Baumjohann, Christian | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–1–2–2–2–2 — 2–1–4–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 17:12 — Δ:5 | | Kampfrichter: Buchwald, Saskia | Netto Kampfzeit: 32:05 min |
|
18 KT mehr
| 29:8 | G | 57 | Naderi, Wahab (N) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 | Stiller, Rafael | Konopka, Angelo | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:17 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 | G | 66 | Komilov, Nazri (N) | Vagabov, Imam (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:03 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 70 | Winkelhaus, Robin | Frenzel, Sven (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–1–2–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:38 min | | | Technische Punkte: 17:1 — Δ:16 | G | 75 A | Onbasi, Elyesa (J) | Drouven, Dennis | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:51 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 75 B | Timilli, Burak | Lambot, Tommy | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–1–2–2–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:56 min | | | Technische Punkte: 17:1 — Δ:16 | G | 80 | Sternkopf, Stefan | Frenzel, Andy | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–P–2–4–1 — 2–4–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:36 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:13 — Δ:1 | F | 86 | Karli, Mustafa | Alisoultanov, Magomed (N) | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–P — A–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:1 — Δ:2 | G | 98 | Gencer, Bekir | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 130 | Baumjohann, Christian | Sadeu, Ruben (N) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:58 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | | Kampfrichter: Klein, Frank | Netto Kampfzeit: 22:19 min |
|
|
|