Ringerverband NRW e.V.
Aus dem Verband
Ergebnisdienst
Ligen
Suche
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
Login
Main Menu
Startseite
News
Vereinsstammtisch
Wir über uns
Aus dem Verband
Turniere
Statistik
Vereine
Wechsellisten
Kaderlisten
Ergebnisdienst
Ligen
Kampftage
Mannschaften
Downloads
Termine
Links
Bilder
LSB-Magazin: Wir im Sport
Ringkampfabzeichen
Login Form
Benutzername
:
Passwort
:
Angemeldet bleiben
:
RDB -- Die Ringer Datenbank
Die Ringerdatenbank
Ergebnisdienst
Saison:
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
RG Lippe-Detmold/ Bielefeld, Landesliga 2011
FILA Regeln 2005
Zur Mannschaftübersicht
Zur Landesliga
Kampfübersicht
Mannschaftsliste
sortiert
nach Gewicht
Name
Gewicht
Einsätze
G – V
Punkte
Bilanz
Effizienz
SS – SN
Score
↑↓
#
Name
Gewicht
Einsätze
G – V
Punkte
Bilanz
Effizienz
SS – SN
Score
-
Christoph Muschalik
55 kg
4
0 – 3
-12
4
12 %
0 – 3
0.0.0.0
-
Tayyip Önder
55 kg
11
6 – 5
5
49
55 %
3 – 3
0.0.0.0
-
Ansor Artsuev
60 kg
9
7 – 2
13
49
68 %
0 – 2
0.0.0.0
-
Schamil Artsuev
60 kg
6
3 – 3
0
24
50 %
1 – 3
0.0.0.0
-
Thomas Buchmüller
60 kg
5
5 – 0
20
40
100 %
2 – 0
0.0.0.0
-
Hamdin Ipek
60 kg
14
5 – 9
-16
40
35 %
1 – 4
0.0.0.0
-
Julian Düwel
66 kg
1
0 – 1
-4
0
0 %
0 – 1
0.0.0.0
-
Alex Mayer
66 kg
1
0 – 1
-4
0
0 %
0 – 1
0.0.0.0
-
Dominic Wolf
66 kg
12
8 – 4
16
64
66 %
1 – 0
0.0.0.0
-
Andre Bazalik
74 kg
11
1 – 10
-38
6
6 %
0 – 0
0.0.0.0
-
Zdenek Havlik
74 kg
11
4 – 7
-12
32
36 %
2 – 1
0.0.0.0
-
Dschumschud Mustafaew
74 kg
8
2 – 6
-15
17
26 %
0 – 1
0.0.0.0
-
Islam Umashev
74 kg
4
3 – 1
5
21
65 %
0 – 1
0.0.0.0
-
Nikolai Andrejew
84 kg
6
3 – 3
2
26
54 %
2 – 1
0.0.0.0
-
Rudolf Brendler
84 kg
1
0 – 1
-4
0
0 %
0 – 1
0.0.0.0
-
Nikolaj Matveev
84 kg
7
5 – 2
12
40
71 %
4 – 2
0.0.0.0
-
Viktor Weigandt
84 kg
8
3 – 5
-2
30
46 %
2 – 0
0.0.0.0
-
Murad Musaev
96 kg
3
1 – 2
-3
9
37 %
0 – 1
0.0.0.0
-
Alex Zilke
96 kg
14
13 – 1
47
103
91 %
1 – 0
0.0.0.0
-
Sergej Thiessen
120 kg
2
2 – 0
8
16
100 %
0 – 0
0.0.0.0
-
Philipp Weigandt
120 kg
3
3 – 0
11
23
95 %
2 – 0
0.0.0.0
Bild
--
Landesliga 2011
AC Hörde 04
AC Ückerath 1961
ASV Mevlana Westerfilde
KSV Hohenlimburg II
RC Eilendorf 1999
RG Heros Dortmund/ Siegen
RG Lippe-Detmold/ Bielefeld
Sport-Union Annen
TV Aachen-Walheim II
WKG Solingen/ Gerresheim