RDB -- Die Ringer Datenbank |
Frei - Unabhängig - Gut |
|
KSV 08 Oberhausen, Bezirksliga 2018FILA Regeln 2018
3 KT mehr
| 42:25 | F | 57 A | Nanayam, Seyran (J) | Placinta, Radu (J) | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 1–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:55 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:9 — Δ:9 | G | 61 A | Tokay, Furkan | Imanbekov, Kai (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–1–4–4–2–4–2 — 4–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:55 min | | | Technische Punkte: 19:16 — Δ:3 | F | 66 A | Asisi, Soltan (J) | Sargsyan, Alik (J) | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:51 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 | G | 75 A | Kuzemin, Alexander (J) | Gajbel, Kirill | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:06 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:8 — Δ:6 | F | 86 A | Baseti Dehkharghian, Said | Briske, Dennis (J) | DQ | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:33 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:1 — Δ:1 | G | 98 A | Yurdakul, Hakan (J) | Schönemann, Jörg | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:28 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 | F | 130 A | Zamanian, Farbod | Orlov, Raffael (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–1–1–2–P–1–1–1–1–V–1–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:39 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 57 B | Nanayam, Seyran (J) | Placinta, Radu (J) | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:17 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 61 B | Asadi, Said Mehdi (J) | Imanbekov, Kai (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:33 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:0 — Δ:14 | G | 66 B | Koroni, Reza | Sargsyan, Alik (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–V–2–1–1–1–1–P–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:33 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 75 B | Ladyzhensky, Boris | Gajbel, Kirill | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–2–2–2–2 — 1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:22 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:9 — Δ:2 | G | 86 B | Yildirim, Ibrahim Eren | Briske, Dennis (J) | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 98 B | Demir, Muhittin | Schönemann, Jörg | AS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:23 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | G | 130 B | Meixner, Mathias | Orlov, Raffael (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–P–1–1–4 — P–1–V–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | | Kampfrichter: Ewert, Detlev | Netto Kampfzeit: 27:35 min |
|
4 KT mehr
| 16:32 | F | 57 A | — | Asisi, Soleman (J) | KL | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 A | Niazi, Fahim (J) | Tokay, Furkan | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:24 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 66 A | Alemi, Maruf | Asisi, Soltan (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:02 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | G | 75 A | Shukalo, Maik (J) | Kuzemin, Alexander (J) | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 2–P — 1–1–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:6 — Δ:0 | F | 86 A | La Greca, Patrick | Yildirim, Ibrahim Eren | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:49 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 98 A | Talaska, Robert | Yurdakul, Hakan (J) | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–4 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:10 — Δ:2 | F | 130 A | Schiffner, Denis (J) | Zamanian, Farbod | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–4–1–1–1 — 2–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:10 — Δ:0 | G | 57 B | — | Nanayam, Seyran (J) | KL | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 B | Niazi, Fahim (J) | Asadi, Said Mehdi (J) | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:42 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | G | 66 B | Relovski, Fabian (J) | Koroni, Reza | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–V–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:43 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 75 B | Shukalo, Maik (J) | Baseti Dehkharghian, Said | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:09 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 86 B | La Greca, Patrick | Yildirim, Ibrahim Eren | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:03 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 98 B | Talaska, Robert | Yurdakul, Hakan (J) | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–1–A–A–1 — 2–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:5 — Δ:1 | G | 130 B | Schiffner, Denis (J) | Meixner, Mathias | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 1–2 — 1–1–P–1–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:7 — Δ:5 | | Kampfrichter: Plachow, Silke | Netto Kampfzeit: 40:52 min |
|
5 KT mehr
| 51:11 | F | 57 A | Asisi, Soleman (J) | Ismailov, Deni (J) | AS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2 — 4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:28 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:2 — Δ:14 | G | 61 A | Tokay, Furkan | Thalheim, Conor (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:12 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:2 — Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Asadi, Said Mehdi (J) | Alkan, Muhammed (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:04 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | G | 75 A | Kuzemin, Alexander (J) | Sattler, Anton | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:36 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 | F | 86 A | Baseti Dehkharghian, Said | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 98 A | Yurdakul, Hakan (J) | Cubelic, Jure | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2–2–4–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:21 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:19 — Δ:15 | F | 130 A | Brück, Benjamin | Konjevic, Mehmed (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:14 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | G | 57 B | Asisi, Soleman (J) | Ismailov, Deni (J) | AS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 B | Tokay, Furkan | Thalheim, Conor (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 1–4–1–2–1–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:35 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:5 — Δ:7 | G | 66 B | Koroni, Reza | Rahaal, Hasan | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–1–4–V–1–2 — P–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:10 — Δ:4 | F | 75 B | Ladyzhensky, Boris | Sattler, Anton | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:09 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:4 — Δ:2 | G | 86 B | Yildirim, Ibrahim Eren | Cubelic, Jure | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 4–4–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:18 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 98 B | Yurdakul, Hakan (J) | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 130 B | Meixner, Mathias | Alkan, Tolga | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–V–1 — 2–4–2–V–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:5 — Δ:1 | | Kampfrichter: Sternkopf, Michael | Netto Kampfzeit: 27:57 min |
|
8 KT mehr
| 28:31 | G | 57 A | Placinta, Radu (J) | Sakhi, Parwiz | TÜ | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 61 A | Sargsyan, Alik (J) | Tokay, Furkan | PS | 1:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 14:12 — Δ:2 | G | 66 A | Placinta, Valeriu (J) | Koroni, Reza | AS | 0:5 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 | F | 75 A | Gajbel, Kirill | Keshipour, Aydin | SS | 5:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 | G | 86 A | Bernhardt, Max | Bavandpor, Sasan | AS | 0:5 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 98 A | Briske, Dennis (J) | Yildirim, Ibrahim Eren | TÜ | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 18:2 — Δ:16 | G | 130 A | Orlov, Raffael (J) | Brück, Benjamin | SS | 0:5 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:14 — Δ:14 | F | 57 B | Placinta, Radu (J) | Sakhi, Parwiz | TÜ | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 22:6 — Δ:16 | G | 61 B | Imanbekov, Kai (J) | Tokay, Furkan | SS | 5:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 16:2 — Δ:14 | F | 66 B | Placinta, Valeriu (J) | Asadi, Said Mehdi | AS | 0:5 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 B | Gajbel, Kirill | Kuzemin, Alexander | SS | 5:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 4:4 — Δ:0 | F | 86 B | — | Baseti Dehkharghian, Said | KL | 0:5 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 98 B | Briske, Dennis (J) | Bavandpor, Sasan | PS | 0:2 | | | Technische Punkte: 3:7 — Δ:4 | F | 130 B | Orlov, Raffael (J) | Zamanian, Farbod | TÜ | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | | Kampfrichter: Breuer, Peter |
|
9 KT mehr
| 33:24 | G | 57 A | Asisi, Soleman (J) | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 A | Tokay, Furkan | Niazi, Fahim (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:54 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 66 A | Koroni, Reza | Relovski, Fabian (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:36 min | | | Technische Punkte: 17:1 — Δ:16 | F | 75 A | Ladyzhensky, Boris | Just, Maximilian (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:15 min | | | Technische Punkte: 20:4 — Δ:16 | G | 86 A | Bavandpor, Sasan | Just, Rudi | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:49 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 98 A | Yurdakul, Hakan (J) | Talaska, Robert | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2 — 1–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 | G | 130 A | Meixner, Mathias | Schiffner, Denis | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:42 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 | F | 57 B | Nanayam, Seyran (J) | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 B | Tokay, Furkan | Niazi, Fahim (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:27 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 | F | 66 B | Asadi, Said Mehdi (J) | Alemi, Maruf | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 1–1–2–2–2–2–2 — 1–1–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:12 — Δ:7 | G | 75 B | Kuzemin, Alexander (J) | Shukalo, Maik | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:20 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 | F | 86 B | Baseti Dehkharghian, Said | La Greca, Patrick | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 1–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:15 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | G | 98 B | Bavandpor, Sasan | Talaska, Robert | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: 1–P–1 — P–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:4 — Δ:1 | F | 130 B | Brück, Benjamin | Schiffner, Denis | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:56 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | | Kampfrichter: Holk, Nils | Netto Kampfzeit: 34:14 min |
|
10 KT mehr
| 20:39 | G | 57 A | Ismailov, Deni (J) | Asisi, Soleman (J) | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 4–2–4–4–2 — 2–2–1–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:17 — Δ:5 | F | 61 A | Alkan, Muhammed (J) | Asadi, Said Mehdi (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–2 — 4–2–1–2–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:34 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:16 — Δ:9 | G | 66 A | — | Asisi, Soltan (J) | KL | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 75 A | Sattler, Anton | Ladyzhensky, Boris | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:33 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:4 — Δ:4 | G | 86 A | — | Bavandpor, Sasan | KL | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 98 A | Chrapkiewicz, Martin | Yurdakul, Hakan (J) | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:58 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 130 A | Weber, Nigel | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 57 B | Ismailov, Deni (J) | Asisi, Soleman (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:54 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | G | 61 B | Alkan, Muhammed (J) | Tokay, Furkan | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–1–4–1 — 4–2–2–2–2–4–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 22:16 — Δ:6 | F | 66 B | — | Asisi, Soltan (J) | KL | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 B | Sattler, Anton | Kuzemin, Alexander (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:15 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 86 B | — | Baseti Dehkharghian, Said | KL | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 98 B | Chrapkiewicz, Martin | Bavandpor, Sasan 118,8 | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–2 — 1–1–1–2–1–V–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:12 — Δ:9 | F | 130 B | Weber, Nigel | Zamanian, Farbod | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 4–4–4 — 2–P–V–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:4 — Δ:8 | | Kampfrichter: Aumann, Maxim | Netto Kampfzeit: 36:14 min |
|
11 KT mehr
| 33:24 | F | 57 A | Asisi, Soleman (J) | Rasoly, Nasir (J) | ÜG | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:53 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:2 — Δ:0 | G | 61 A | Tokay, Furkan | Kochev, Hristiyan | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 4–4–1–4–2–4–2–2 — 4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:41 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:13 — Δ:3 | F | 66 A | Asisi, Soltan (J) | Banihashemi, Seyedhamidreza | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–4–2–5 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:59 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | G | 75 A | Kuzemin, Alexander (J) | Graf, Marcel (J) | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 1–P–1–2–1 — 1–P–1–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:6 — Δ:3 | F | 86 A | Baseti Dehkharghian, Said | Otto, Michael | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:48 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:1 — Δ:3 | G | 98 A | Bavandpor, Sasan | Hellebrandt, Wolfgang | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–2 — P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | F | 130 A | Zamanian, Farbod | Kreutz, Marco | AS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 1–1–1–1–P — 1–2–1–1–V–1–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:51 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:11 — Δ:10 | G | 57 B | Asisi, Soleman (J) | Rasoly, Nasir (J) | ÜG | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 B | Asadi, Said Mehdi (J) | Kochev, Hristiyan | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:48 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:2 — Δ:6 | G | 66 B | Koroni, Reza | Banihashemi, Seyedhamidreza | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–4–2–1 — P–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:5 — Δ:9 | F | 75 B | Baseti Dehkharghian, Said | Otto, Michael | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–1–1 — 1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 | G | 86 B | Bavandpor, Sasan | Hellebrandt, Wolfgang | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–4 — 2–P–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:1 — Δ:9 | F | 98 B | Yildirim, Ibrahim Eren | Kreutz, Marco | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:20 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 130 B | Zamanian, Farbod | Drue, Jörn (J) | AS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Klein, Frank | Netto Kampfzeit: 48:20 min |
|
12 KT mehr
| 36:18 | G | 57 A | Rasoly, Nasir (J) | Asisi, Soleman | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–1–2–1–2–2–1–1 — 4–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:48 min | | | Technische Punkte: 19:4 — Δ:15 | F | 61 A | — | Asadi, Said Mehdi | KL | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Kochev, Hristiyan | Koroni, Reza | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 1–V–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 | F | 75 A | Otto, Michael | Keshipour, Aydin | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–4–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:29 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 86 A | Hellebrandt, Wolfgang | Bavandpor, Sasan | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 1–P–1–2–2 — P–1–2–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:14 — Δ:14 | F | 98 A | Kreutz, Marco | Baseti Dehkharghian, Said | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:07 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:2 — Δ:0 | G | 130 A | Stotskii, Vitali | Brück, Benjamin | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–4–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:46 min | | | Technische Punkte: 17:0 — Δ:17 | F | 57 B | Rasoly, Nasir (J) | Asisi, Soleman | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:55 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:0 — Δ:14 | G | 61 B | Kochev, Hristiyan | Tokay, Furkan | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:38 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 | F | 66 B | — | Asisi, Soltan | KL | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 B | Otto, Michael | Kuzemin, Alexander | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: P–1–4 — P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 | F | 86 B | Otto, Peter | Baseti Dehkharghian, Said | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–2 — 2–2–2–P–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:14 — Δ:7 | G | 98 B | Stotskii, Vitali | Bavandpor, Sasan | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 1–P–1–2–2–2 — P–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 | F | 130 B | Kreutz, Marco | Yurdakul, Hakan | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:05 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | | Kampfrichter: Mollaei, Mohsen | Netto Kampfzeit: 44:48 min |
|
13 KT mehr
| 41:24 | F | 57 A | — | Asisi, Soleman | KL | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 A | Niazi, Fahim | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Alemi, Maruf | Asadi, Said Mehdi | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:32 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | G | 75 A | Shukalo, Maik | Kuzemin, Alexander | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–V–2 — 2–P–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:3 — Δ:4 | F | 86 A | La Greca, Patrick | Keshipour, Aydin | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:49 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | G | 98 A | Just, Rudi | Yurdakul, Hakan | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–2 — 2–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:41 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:2 — Δ:6 | F | 130 A | Schiffner, Denis | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 57 B | — | Nanayam, Seyran | KL | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 B | Niazi, Fahim | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Relovski, Fabian | Koroni, Reza | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 1–1–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:20 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:11 — Δ:10 | F | 75 B | Hannig, Leon | Baseti Dehkharghian, Said | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:38 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | G | 86 B | Just, Rudi | Bavandpor, Sasan | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–1–P–1–2–2 — P–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:43 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 98 B | La Greca, Patrick | Yurdakul, Hakan | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:35 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 | G | 130 B | Schiffner, Denis | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Balzer, Elena | Netto Kampfzeit: 24:18 min |
|
14 KT mehr
| 37:20 | G | 57 A | Nanayam, Seyran (J) | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 A | Tokay, Furkan | Niazi, Fahim (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:14 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 | G | 66 A | Asisi, Soltan (J) | Relovski, Fabian (J) | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 1–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:12 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:4 — Δ:1 | F | 75 A | Baseti Dehkharghian, Said | Hannig, Leon (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–1–2 — 1–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:23 min | | | Technische Punkte: 19:3 — Δ:16 | G | 86 A | Bavandpor, Sasan | Just, Rudi | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–P–1–2 — 2–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 | F | 98 A | Yurdakul, Hakan (J) | Diederichs, Michael | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–4 — 2–1–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:11 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:4 — Δ:6 | G | 130 A | Tan, Refik-Teyfik | Schiffner, Denis | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2–4 — 1–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:10 — Δ:3 | F | 57 B | Nanayam, Seyran (J) | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 B | Tokay, Furkan | Niazi, Fahim (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:36 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:2 — Δ:3 | F | 66 B | Asisi, Soltan (J) | Alemi, Maruf | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:41 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 | G | 75 B | Kuzemin, Alexander (J) | Shukalo, Maik | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: P–1 — 2–1–P–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:4 — Δ:1 | F | 86 B | Yildirim, Ibrahim Eren | Just, Rudi | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–1–P — P–A–1–2–1–2–2–2–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:11 — Δ:6 | G | 98 B | Bavandpor, Sasan | Diederichs, Michael | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:44 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 130 B | Brück, Benjamin | Schiffner, Denis | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2 — 4–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:02 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:8 — Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Holk, Nils | Netto Kampfzeit: 43:03 min |
|
|
|