RDB -- Die Ringer Datenbank |
Frei - Unabhängig - Gut |
|
AC Hörde 04, Bezirksliga 2016FILA Regeln 2015
1 KT mehr
| 33:19 | F | 57 A | Richter, Miguel | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 A | Kutsch, Marc | Öztürk, Tugkagan (J) | ÜG | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Mohamand, Shabbir Ahmad (JN) | Sarak Khumar, Zabiullah (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:28 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 | G | 75 A | Bernhardt, Alexander | Yagubzade, Israfel (N) | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–V–2–4–1–2 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:14 — Δ:11 | F | 86 A | Shaiq, Salim (N) | Asadi, Hsamdin (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–2 — 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:59 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:4 — Δ:10 | G | 98 A | Mamosuyev, Pavlo (N) | Unger, Jan | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:43 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | F | 130 A | Vasilik, Mathias | Michalak, Marcin (EU) | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:2 — Δ:4 | G | 57 B | Richter, Miguel | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 B | Mohamand, Shabbir Ahmad (JN) | Öztürk, Tugkagan (J) | ÜG | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2 — 1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:27 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | G | 66 B | Kutsch, Marc | Sarak Khumar, Zabiullah (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:49 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 75 B | Bernhardt, Alexander | Asadi, Hsamdin (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:20 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | G | 86 B | Lantermann, Kevin | Unger, Jan | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–1–1–1 — 2–P–2–2–V–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:3 — Δ:12 | F | 98 B | Vasilik, Mathias | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 130 B | Mamosuyev, Pavlo (N) | Michalak, Marcin (EU) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:12 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 | | Kampfrichter: Tasev, Igorce | Netto Kampfzeit: 30:58 min |
|
2 KT mehr
| 24:31 | F | 57 A | — | Esmati, Ahmadullah (N) | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 A | Öztürk, Tugkagan (J) | Frick, Jason (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:39 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | F | 66 A | Jobirov, Olimjon (JN) | Sahel, Rashed (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–2–2 — 4–1–2–2–P–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:17 min | | | Technische Punkte: 20:11 — Δ:9 | G | 75 A | Schröer, Fabian | Kolesnikov, Edgard (J) | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 4–2–P–2–1 — 2–4–2–2–P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:15 — Δ:9 | F | 86 A | Asadi, Hsamdin (N) | Blüm, Eugen | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:16 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 98 A | — | Tamoyan, Arsen (N) | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 130 A | Zimmermann, Julian | Schneider, Georg | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:29 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | G | 57 B | — | Esmati, Ahmadullah (N) | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 B | Öztürk, Tugkagan (J) | Frick, Jason (J) | AS | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:02 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Jobirov, Olimjon (JN) | Hagverdiyev, Agil (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:32 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:4 — Δ:2 | F | 75 B | Sarak Khumar, Zabiullah | Mammadov, Aghasaf (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–4–2–2–1–4–2–2–2 — 1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:54 min | | | Technische Punkte: 13:15 — Δ:2 | G | 86 B | Unger, Jan | Tamoyan, Arsen (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:55 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:6 — Δ:2 | F | 98 B | — | Scholz, Michael | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 130 B | Zimmermann, Julian | Zilke, Jürgen | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:33 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | | Kampfrichter: Kulakac, Kerem Arif | Netto Kampfzeit: 22:37 min |
|
3 KT mehr
| 12:28 | F | 57 A | — | — | KL | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 A | Krause, Daniel | Öztürk, Tugkagan (J) | ÜG | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Judeki, Ali (N) | Sarak Khumar, Zabiullah | AS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–2–1–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:45 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:22 — Δ:13 | G | 75 A | Balkenhol, Benjamin | Jobirov, Olimjon (JN) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–4–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:39 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 86 A | Gerbenz, Rene | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 98 A | Tan, Mustafa | Unger, Jan | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–4–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:23 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:7 — Δ:1 | F | 130 A | Dahlbeck, Andreas | Zimmermann, Julian | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:27 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 | G | 57 B | — | — | KL | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 B | — | Öztürk, Tugkagan (J) | ÜG | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Krause, Daniel | Sarak Khumar, Zabiullah | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–1–P–2–2–2–V — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:11 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:18 — Δ:15 | F | 75 B | Sakalli, Senol (N6) | Jobirov, Olimjon (JN) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–1–1–1–2 — 4–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:25 min | | | Technische Punkte: 17:2 — Δ:15 | G | 86 B | Gerbenz, Rene | Unger, Jan | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–1–4–1–2 — 4–4–4–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:23 — Δ:16 | F | 98 B | Tan, Mustafa | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 130 B | Dahlbeck, Andreas | Zimmermann, Julian | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:22 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Trendov, Blagoj | Netto Kampfzeit: 24:12 min |
|
4 KT mehr
| 16:38 | F | 57 A | — | Mohammadiata, Khashayar | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 A | Öztürk, Tugkagan (J) | Cariglia, Pasquale | AS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:16 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 66 A | Sarak Khumar, Zabiullah (N) | Kaya, Roman | ÜG | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–2–1–2 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:50 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:2 — Δ:13 | G | 75 A | Yagubzade, Israfel (N) | Kunze, Jonas (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–1–2–P — 2–2–V | | | Kampfdauer: 3:20 min | | | Technische Punkte: 17:2 — Δ:15 | F | 86 A | Asadi, Hsamdin (N) | Kiselev, Andrej | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:51 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 98 A | Unger, Jan | Gurov, Gregor | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 4–4–2–P–4 — P–1–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:12 — Δ:6 | F | 130 A | Zimmermann, Julian | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 57 B | — | Mohammadiata, Khashayar | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 B | Öztürk, Tugkagan (J) | Yaqubi, Samin (N) | AS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:02 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Jobirov, Olimjon (JN) | Kaya, Roman | ÜG | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:03 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 75 B | Asadi, Hsamdin (N) | Kiselev, Andrej | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–1–4–2–2–1–2–2 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:16 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:17 — Δ:16 | G | 86 B | Yagubzade, Israfel (N) | Gurov, Gregor | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–1–4 — 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:21 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 98 B | — | Sharro, Petrus | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 130 B | Zimmermann, Julian | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Kulakac, Kerem Arif | Netto Kampfzeit: 21:59 min |
|
5 KT mehr
| 23:24 | F | 57 A | Feldmeyer, Frederic (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 A | Naderi, Wahab (N) | — | 1M. | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Boboev, Rakhimdzhon (N) | Schröer, Fabian | ÜG | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–2 — 2–2–P–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:2 — Δ:10 | G | 75 A | Robenz, Raphael (J) | Yagubzade, Israfel (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–V–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:08 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 | F | 86 A | Sonntag, Marcel | Steckelbach, Tristan (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:58 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 | G | 98 A | Topal, Burhan | Sniezyk, Andre | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–P–2 — 1–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:3 — Δ:9 | F | 130 A | Schopp, Kai | Zimmermann, Julian | AS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:11 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | G | 57 B | Feldmeyer, Frederic (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 B | Timm, Michael | — | ÜG | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Boboev, Rakhimdzhon (N) | Jobirov, Olimjon (JN) | ÜG | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–1–2–2–2 — 2–P–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:44 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:19 — Δ:15 | F | 75 B | Zarifov, Komron (N) | Sarak Khumar, Zabiullah (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:43 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 86 B | Onbasi, Elyesa (J) | Yagubzade, Israfel (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–P–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:28 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 98 B | Sonntag, Marcel | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 130 B | Schopp, Kai | Zimmermann, Julian | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:40 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Zilke, Jürgen | Netto Kampfzeit: 29:52 min |
|
7 KT mehr
| 11:32 | F | 57 A | — | — | KL | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 A | Groß, Paul-Lucas (J) | Öztürk, Tugkagan (J) | 1M. | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–1–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:36 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:8 — Δ:4 | F | 66 A | Tutkun, Batuhan (J) | Schröer, Fabian | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–1–1 — 2–2–1–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:12 — Δ:4 | G | 75 A | Aydin, Yunus (J) | Yagubzade, Israfel (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:24 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | F | 86 A | Giesbrecht, Alexander | Sarak Khumar, Zabiullah (N) | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–2–P–2 — 2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:10 — Δ:9 | G | 98 A | Ban, Sven | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 130 A | Chaliy, Vitalij | Zimmermann, Julian | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–P — 2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:26 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | G | 57 B | — | — | KL | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 B | Groß, Paul-Lucas (J) | Öztürk, Tugkagan (J) | 1M. | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–V–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:48 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:4 — Δ:3 | G | 66 B | Giesbrecht, Eugen | Schröer, Fabian | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–4–4–2 — 2–2–4–2–4–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:41 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:28 — Δ:18 | F | 75 B | Aydin, Yunus (J) | Sarak Khumar, Zabiullah (N) | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 4–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:52 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 | G | 86 B | Giesbrecht, Alexander | Yagubzade, Israfel (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:03 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:10 — Δ:8 | F | 98 B | Civelek, Dogan (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 130 B | Ban, Sven | Zimmermann, Julian | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: P–P–2–1–1 — P–1–1–1–P–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:1 — Δ:8 | | Kampfrichter: Manz, Marvin | Netto Kampfzeit: 36:50 min |
|
9 KT mehr
| 26:19 | F | 57 A | Goepel, Chico Elmar | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 A | — | — | KL | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Celik, Umut | Schröer, Fabian | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–1–1–4–4–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:28 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:4 — Δ:11 | G | 75 A | Heinrich, Christian | Yagubzade, Israfel (N) | AS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 86 A | Demiray, Mustafa (N) | Jobirov, Olimjon (JN) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:28 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:1 — Δ:13 | G | 98 A | Jezierski, Peter | Unger, Jan | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–4–2–2–2–P–2 — 1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:37 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 130 A | Gencer, Ali (N) | Zimmermann, Julian | AS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–1–4–1–4–2–2–2–1–4–2 — 2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:51 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:13 — Δ:1 | G | 57 B | Goepel, Chico Elmar | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 B | — | — | KL | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Celik, Umut | Schröer, Fabian | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–4–2–2–P–4–2 — 1–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:57 min | | | Technische Punkte: 22:5 — Δ:17 | F | 75 B | Heinrich, Christian | Jobirov, Olimjon (JN) | AS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 86 B | Demiray, Mustafa (N) | Yagubzade, Israfel (N) | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — P–1–1–2–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:13 — Δ:9 | F | 98 B | Jezierski, Peter | Sniezyk, Andre | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–2–2–2 — 2–2–P | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:5 — Δ:7 | G | 130 B | Gencer, Ali (N) | Zimmermann, Julian | AS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:51 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:3 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Trendov, Blagoj | Netto Kampfzeit: 32:12 min |
|
10 KT mehr
| 32:16 | G | 57 A | — | Richter, Miguel | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 A | Öztürk, Tugkagan (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Jobirov, Olimjon (JN) | Kutsch, Marc | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–4–1–P–4–4 — 1–1–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:31 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:1 — Δ:15 | F | 75 A | Sarak Khumar, Zabiullah | Bernhardt, Alexander | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:36 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:14 — Δ:12 | G | 86 A | Yagubzade, Israfel (N) | Lantermann, Kevin | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–4–1–P — 1–2–1–1–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:3 — Δ:7 | F | 98 A | Unger, Jan | Shaiq, Salim (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:49 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 130 A | Zimmermann, Julian | Kummerhofe, Manuel | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:50 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | F | 57 B | — | — | KL | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 B | Öztürk, Tugkagan (J) | Richter, Miguel | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–P–2 — 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:24 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | F | 66 B | Jobirov, Olimjon (JN) | Kutsch, Marc | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–1–1–4–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:51 min | | | Technische Punkte: 22:4 — Δ:18 | G | 75 B | Yagubzade, Israfel (N) | Bernhardt, Alexander | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–P–4 — P–2–2–1–P–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:50 min | | | Technische Punkte: 17:2 — Δ:15 | F | 86 B | Asadi, Hsamdin (N) | Shaiq, Salim (N) | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2 — P–2–1–A–2–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 13:8 — Δ:5 | G | 98 B | Unger, Jan | Lantermann, Kevin | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–4–2–2–1–4–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:25 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | F | 130 B | Zimmermann, Julian | Vasilik, Mathias | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–1–2–1–P–2 — 2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:52 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | | Kampfrichter: Trendov, Blagoj | Netto Kampfzeit: 39:08 min |
|
11 KT mehr
| 39:16 | G | 57 A | Khaligi, Panah (JN) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 A | Frick, Jason (J) | Öztürk, Tugkagan (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:16 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | G | 66 A | Hagverdiyev, Agil (N) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 75 A | Mammadov, Aghasaf (N) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 86 A | Tamoyan, Arsen (N) | Yagubzade, Israfel (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–P–1–P–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–P–1–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:17 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:20 — Δ:15 | F | 98 A | Vorobyov, Valentin (N) | Unger, Jan | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:53 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | G | 130 A | Schneider, Georg | Zimmermann, Julian | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:32 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | F | 57 B | Asefi, Mohammad | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 B | Khaliqi, Majid (N) | Öztürk, Tugkagan (J) | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–P–4–2–2 — 2–2–4–1–2–2–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 22:11 — Δ:11 | F | 66 B | Sahel, Rashed (N) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 B | — | Yagubzade, Israfel (N) | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 86 B | Tamoyan, Arsen (N) | Unger, Jan | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–4–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:42 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 98 B | Vorobyov, Valentin (N) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 130 B | Zilke, Jürgen | Zimmermann, Julian | DV | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–V–1–V–1–V–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:14 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Adam, Andreas | Netto Kampfzeit: 15:54 min |
|
12 KT mehr
| 24:32 | G | 57 A | — | Aldirmaz, Emir Can (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 A | Öztürk, Tugkagan (J) | Judeki, Ali (N) | ÜG | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Schröer, Fabian | Poth, Maximilian | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:18 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 75 A | Rerich, Denis | Gerbenz, Rene | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:56 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | G | 86 A | Unger, Jan | Behrend, Marcel | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:34 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:7 — Δ:7 | F | 98 A | — | Schlicht, Sebastian | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 130 A | Zimmermann, Julian | Gerbenz, Joachim | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:24 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 57 B | — | Aldirmaz, Emir Can (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 B | Öztürk, Tugkagan (J) | Poth, Maximilian | ÜG | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 B | Schröer, Fabian | Judeki, Ali (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–4–1–2–2–2–4–2–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:06 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:19 — Δ:15 | G | 75 B | Rerich, Denis | Kaiser, David | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–P — 2–P–1–2–2–2–2–1–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:42 min | | | Technische Punkte: 17:4 — Δ:13 | F | 86 B | — | Schlicht, Sebastian | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 98 B | Unger, Jan | Gerbenz, Joachim | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:47 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:6 — Δ:4 | F | 130 B | Zimmermann, Julian | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Trendov, Blagoj | Netto Kampfzeit: 12:47 min |
|
13 KT mehr
| 28:22 | G | 57 A | Svonarev, Marcel (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 A | Yaqubi, Samin (N) | Öztürk, Tugkagan (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:33 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:4 — Δ:12 | G | 66 A | Feisel, Leon (J) | Jobirov, Olimjon (JN) | AS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–4–2 — 4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:27 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:4 — Δ:7 | F | 75 A | Kunze, Jonas (J) | Sarak Khumar, Zabiullah (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:40 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:18 — Δ:18 | G | 86 A | Kiselev, Sergej | Schröer, Fabian | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:50 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:0 — Δ:14 | F | 98 A | Gurov, Gregor | Unger, Jan | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–1–4–4–1–2–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:52 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:7 — Δ:11 | G | 130 A | Lübking, Moriz | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 57 B | Mohammadiata, Khashayar (JN) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 B | Yaqubi, Samin (N) | Öztürk, Tugkagan (J) | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 4–2–4–1–4–2–2–4 — 4–1–2–2–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:24 — Δ:6 | F | 66 B | Feisel, Leon (J) | Jobirov, Olimjon (JN) | AS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:11 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 B | Kunze, Jonas (J) | Yagubzade, Israfel (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:17 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 | F | 86 B | Kiselev, Sergej | Sarak Khumar, Zabiullah (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:28 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:8 — Δ:3 | G | 98 B | Lübking, Moriz | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 130 B | — | — | KL | — | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Aytas, Hakan | Netto Kampfzeit: 24:18 min |
|
14 KT mehr
| 48:8 | G | 57 A | — | Feldmeyer, Frederic (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 A | Öztürk, Tugkagan (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Jobirov, Olimjon (JN) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 75 A | Sarak Khumar, Zabiullah (N) | Robenz, Raphael (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–4–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:19 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 86 A | Yagubzade, Israfel (N) | Timm, Michael | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:28 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 98 A | Unger, Jan | Sonntag, Marcel | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–4–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:53 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:4 — Δ:7 | G | 130 A | Zimmermann, Julian | Schopp, Kai | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–P–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:14 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 | F | 57 B | — | Feldmeyer, Frederic (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 B | Öztürk, Tugkagan (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 B | Jobirov, Olimjon (JN) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 B | Yagubzade, Israfel (N) | Robenz, Raphael (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–4–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:24 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:2 — Δ:16 | F | 86 B | Sarak Khumar, Zabiullah (N) | Timm, Michael | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:45 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | G | 98 B | Unger, Jan | Sonntag, Marcel | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:15 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:0 — Δ:14 | F | 130 B | Zimmermann, Julian | Schopp, Kai | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–4–1–1–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:50 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | | Kampfrichter: Klein, Frank | Netto Kampfzeit: 14:08 min |
|
16 KT mehr
| 24:16 | G | 57 A | — | — | KL | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 A | — | Groß, Paul-Lucas (J) | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 A | — | Golz, Timo | 1M. | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 75 A | Jobirov, Olimjon (JN) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 86 A | Unger, Jan | Giaklos, Dimitrios | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:05 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:0 — Δ:3 | F | 98 A | Asadi, Hsamdin (N) | Chaliy, Vitalij | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:32 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 | G | 130 A | Zimmermann, Julian | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 57 B | — | — | KL | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 B | — | Groß, Paul-Lucas (J) | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 B | — | Golz, Timo | 1M. | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 B | Jobirov, Olimjon (JN) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 86 B | Asadi, Hsamdin (N) | Giaklos, Dimitrios | AS | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:03 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 98 B | Unger, Jan | Chaliy, Vitalij | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:24 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 | F | 130 B | Zimmermann, Julian | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Aytas, Hakan | Netto Kampfzeit: 4:04 min |
|
18 KT mehr
| 23:26 | G | 57 A | — | Goepel, Chico Elmar | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 A | Tolokonnikov, Denis | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Jobirov, Olimjon (JN) | Celik, Umut | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–4–4–4 — 2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:18 min | | | Technische Punkte: 20:4 — Δ:16 | F | 75 A | — | — | KL | — | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 86 A | Sniezyk, Andre | Jezierski, Peter | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: P–1 — 2–2–2–1–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:10 — Δ:9 | F | 98 A | Unger, Jan | Demiray, Mustafa (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–1–P–2 — 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:42 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 | G | 130 A | Zimmermann, Julian | Taskiran, Tufan | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:49 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:4 — Δ:0 | F | 57 B | — | Goepel, Chico Elmar | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 B | Tolokonnikov, Denis | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 B | Jobirov, Olimjon (JN) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 B | — | Celik, Umut | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 86 B | Unger, Jan | Demiray, Mustafa (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–1–2–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:51 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:13 — Δ:10 | G | 98 B | Sniezyk, Andre | Jezierski, Peter | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 1–4–2–P–P — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 | F | 130 B | Zimmermann, Julian | Taskiran, Tufan | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–4 — 1–1–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 13:3 — Δ:10 | | Kampfrichter: Trendov, Blagoj | Netto Kampfzeit: 31:40 min |
|
|
|