RDB -- Die Ringer Datenbank |
Innovation hat einen Namen |
|
KSV 22 Werries, Bezirksliga 2014FILA Regeln 2014
1 KT mehr
| 33:10 | F | 57 A | Lauter, Robin (J) | Karakus, Tolga | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–A–1–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:54 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 61 A | Lange, Karsten | Hoffmeyer, Steffen | ÜG | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–P–P–V–2–1–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:04 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:9 — Δ:9 | F | 66 A | — | Giessner, Dustin (J) | ÜG | — | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 A | Jarowoi, Markus (J) | Goertzen, Andre (J) | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: 2–P–P–V–1 — P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:2 — Δ:1 | F | 86 A | Jarowoi, Niko (J) | Nieswand, Andreas | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:59 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:6 — Δ:1 | G | 98 A | Grußdat, Sebastian | Yildirim, Bilen | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: P–P–V — 1–P–P–V–P–V–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 | F | 130 A | Nuhn, Jörg | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 57 B | Lauter, Robin (J) | Karakus, Tolga | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–P–2–2–2 — P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:07 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:5 — Δ:0 | F | 61 B | Lange, Karsten | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 B | — | Hoffmeyer, Steffen | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 75 B | Behnke, Florian | Schulz, Marc (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:48 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:2 — Δ:1 | G | 86 B | Jarowoi, Niko (J) | Nieswand, Andreas | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:22 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 98 B | Grußdat, Sebastian | Yildirim, Bilen | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: P–A–2–1 — 1–P–A–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:5 — Δ:1 | G | 130 B | Schmidt, Pascal | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Kreps, Vladimir | Netto Kampfzeit: 33:14 min |
|
2 KT mehr
| 4:44 | F | 57 A | — | Lauter, Robin (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 A | Gerbenz, Rene (J) | Lange, Karsten | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:05 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | F | 66 A | — | — | KL | — | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 A | Balkenhol, Benjamin | Jarowoi, Markus (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:16 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | F | 86 A | Zans, Dominik | Jarowoi, Niko (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:10 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | G | 98 A | Baum, Pascal | Balk, Markus | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:28 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:8 — Δ:4 | F | 130 A | Gerbenz, Joachim | Nuhn, Jörg | AS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:01 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 57 B | — | Lauter, Robin (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 B | Gerbenz, Rene (J) | Lange, Karsten | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–1–2–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:28 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:12 — Δ:9 | G | 66 B | — | — | KL | — | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 75 B | Balkenhol, Benjamin | Behnke, Florian | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:28 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 86 B | Behrend, Marcel | Jarowoi, Niko (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–1–P — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:06 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:6 — Δ:1 | F | 98 B | Baum, Pascal | Grußdat, Sebastian | AS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:02 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 130 B | Gerbenz, Joachim | Schmidt, Pascal | AS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:01 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Gies, Jan-Lukas | Netto Kampfzeit: 13:05 min |
|
4 KT mehr
| 17:28 | F | 57 A | Öv, Oguzhan (JND) | Lauter, Robin (J) | AS | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:01 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 A | Hryhorivker, Oleksandr (N) | Lange, Karsten | 1M. | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–1–1–1–1–P–2–4–2 — 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:02 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:12 — Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Timm, Michael | Behnke, Florian | 1M. | — | | Wertungen: 4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:57 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | G | 75 A | Gdawiec, Thomas | Jarowoi, Markus (J) | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4–1 — 2–1–P–2–2–1–V | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 13:8 — Δ:5 | F | 86 A | Hildebrandt, Steaven | Jarowoi, Niko (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:50 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | G | 98 A | Jahanpeyma, Jahandar | Balk, Markus | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:21 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 130 A | Schopp, Kai | Nuhn, Jörg | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:2 — Δ:12 | G | 57 B | Öv, Oguzhan (JND) | Lauter, Robin (J) | AS | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:01 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 B | Hryhorivker, Oleksandr (N) | Lange, Karsten | 1M. | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:02 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Timm, Michael | — | 1M. | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 75 B | Gdawiec, Thomas | Behnke, Florian | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–4–2 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:21 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 | G | 86 B | Hildebrandt, Steaven | Jarowoi, Niko (J) | AS | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:02 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 98 B | Jahanpeyma, Jahandar | Balk, Markus | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:51 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:2 — Δ:0 | G | 130 B | Schopp, Kai | Schmidt, Pascal | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–1–2–1–1–1 — 1–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:54 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:9 — Δ:7 | | Kampfrichter: Tasev, Igorce | Netto Kampfzeit: 29:22 min |
|
6 KT mehr
| 22:24 | F | 57 A | Goepel, Chico Elmar | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 A | — | Lange, Karsten | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 A | — | — | KL | — | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 A | Aytas, Hikmet | Jarowoi, Markus (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–V–P–P–V–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:09 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:0 — Δ:3 | F | 86 A | Cherevatskiy, Mikhail | Jarowoi, Niko (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:09 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 98 A | Busch, Tobias | Feldmann, Andree | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–1–1–1–P–1–4–1 — 4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:24 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:7 — Δ:1 | F | 130 A | Yilmaz, Tolga (ND) | Schmidt, Pascal | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–1–1–1 — 4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:39 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:7 — Δ:5 | G | 57 B | Goepel, Chico Elmar | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 B | — | Lange, Karsten | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 B | — | — | KL | — | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 75 B | Aytas, Hikmet | Behnke, Florian | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–P–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:40 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:2 — Δ:10 | G | 86 B | Schlicht, Sebastian | Balk, Markus | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–2–1–4–1–2–2 — P–P–V–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:13 — Δ:3 | F | 98 B | Demiray, Mustafa (ND) | Grußdat, Sebastian | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–1–2–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:14 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:8 — Δ:4 | G | 130 B | Gencer, Ali (ND) | Nuhn, Jörg | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:24 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Graupeter, Holger | Netto Kampfzeit: 21:39 min |
|
7 KT mehr
| 48:8 | F | 57 A | Lauter, Robin (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 A | Lange, Karsten | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Harbach, Dennis | Schwark, Stephan (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:15 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | G | 75 A | Kujazew, Andrej | Schwandt, Tim | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:39 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 86 A | Jarowoi, Niko (J) | Otto, Tobias | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:05 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:2 — Δ:6 | G | 98 A | Feldmann, Andree | Herger, Robin | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–4–5–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:06 min | | | Technische Punkte: 17:2 — Δ:15 | F | 130 A | Schmidt, Pascal | Güney, Fehmi (ND) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–1–2–2–1 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:08 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:10 — Δ:2 | G | 57 B | Lauter, Robin (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 B | Lange, Karsten | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Harbach, Dennis | Schwark, Stephan (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:27 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | F | 75 B | Jarowoi, Markus (J) | Schwandt, Tim | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:43 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 | G | 86 B | Jarowoi, Niko (J) | Aderholz, Christopher | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:36 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 | F | 98 B | Strzalka, Marc | Herger, Robin | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–1–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:44 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:5 — Δ:1 | G | 130 B | Nuhn, Jörg | Güney, Fehmi (ND) | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–1–1–P–1–1–2 — 1–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:03 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:1 — Δ:9 | | Kampfrichter: Klein, Frank | Netto Kampfzeit: 19:46 min |
|
10 KT mehr
| 7:28 | G | 57 A | — | — | KL | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 A | — | Lange, Karsten | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Schmidt, Christian | Harbach, Dennis | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:45 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:6 — Δ:2 | F | 75 A | Schulz, Marc (J) | Behnke, Florian | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–1–2–2–2–2 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:12 min | | | Technische Punkte: 17:2 — Δ:15 | G | 86 A | Nieswand, Andreas | Jarowoi, Niko (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:50 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 | F | 98 A | Yildirim, Bilen | Strzalka, Marc | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 1 — 2–1–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:3 — Δ:3 | G | 130 A | Hillenhagen, Daniel | Schmidt, Pascal | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: P–P–V | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 57 B | — | — | KL | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 B | — | Lange, Karsten | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 B | Hoffmeyer, Steffen | Harbach, Dennis | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:59 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 75 B | Goertzen, Andre (J) | Jarowoi, Markus (J) | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2 — 1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:9 — Δ:7 | F | 86 B | Peters, Robert | Jarowoi, Niko (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:17 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 98 B | Yildirim, Bilen | Balk, Markus | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 2–2 — 2–1–P–V–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:5 — Δ:2 | F | 130 B | Hillenhagen, Daniel | Nuhn, Jörg | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: P–A–V–1 — P–A–V–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:1 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Hildebrandt, Steaven | Netto Kampfzeit: 39:03 min |
|
11 KT mehr
| 41:4 | G | 57 A | — | — | KL | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 A | Lange, Karsten | Gerbenz, Rene (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:03 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:12 — Δ:4 | G | 66 A | Harbach, Dennis | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 75 A | Behnke, Florian | Webster, Jordan | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:07 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | G | 86 A | Grußdat, Sebastian | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 98 A | Strzalka, Marc | Zans, Dominik | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:01 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 130 A | Schmidt, Pascal | Baum, Pascal | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:04 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 57 B | — | — | KL | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 B | Lange, Karsten | Gerbenz, Rene (J) | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: P–4–2–1 — 4–1–1–2–2–1–1–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:10 — Δ:1 | F | 66 B | Harbach, Dennis | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 B | Jarowoi, Markus (J) | Webster, Jordan | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–4 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:38 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:1 — Δ:11 | F | 86 B | Jarowoi, Niko (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 98 B | Feldmann, Andree | Zans, Dominik | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:01 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 130 B | Nuhn, Jörg | Baum, Pascal | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:01 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Wolf, Frederic | Netto Kampfzeit: 13:55 min |
|
13 KT mehr
| 38:14 | G | 57 A | — | Öv, Oguzhan (JND) | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 A | Lange, Karsten | Hryhorivker, Oleksandr (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:27 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:12 — Δ:10 | G | 66 A | Harbach, Dennis | Timm, Michael | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:22 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 75 A | Behnke, Florian | Hildebrandt, Steaven | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:11 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | G | 86 A | Grußdat, Sebastian | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 98 A | Strzalka, Marc | Sternkopf, Michael | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 2–4–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:8 — Δ:4 | G | 130 A | Schmidt, Pascal | Schopp, Kai | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:33 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 | F | 57 B | — | Öv, Oguzhan (JND) | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 B | Lange, Karsten | Hryhorivker, Oleksandr (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–2–4–2 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:48 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:14 — Δ:4 | F | 66 B | Harbach, Dennis | Timm, Michael | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:28 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | G | 75 B | Jarowoi, Markus (J) | Hildebrandt, Steaven | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:27 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | F | 86 B | Jarowoi, Niko (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 98 B | Feldmann, Andree | Sternkopf, Michael | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:03 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 130 B | Nuhn, Jörg | Schopp, Kai | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–1–1 — 1–P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:4 — Δ:3 | | Kampfrichter: Wolf, Frederic | Netto Kampfzeit: 22:19 min |
|
15 KT mehr
| 41:4 | G | 57 A | — | — | KL | — | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 A | Lange, Karsten | Goepel, Chico Elmar | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:38 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 | G | 66 A | Harbach, Dennis | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 75 A | Behnke, Florian | Krämer, Jonah | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:40 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:3 — Δ:9 | G | 86 A | Jarowoi, Niko (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 98 A | Strzalka, Marc | Yilmaz, Tolga (ND) | ÜG | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 130 A | Nuhn, Jörg | Gencer, Ali (ND) | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–P–P–V — P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:1 — Δ:1 | F | 57 B | — | — | KL | — | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 B | Lange, Karsten | Goepel, Chico Elmar | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:10 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 66 B | Harbach, Dennis | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 B | Jarowoi, Markus (J) | Krämer, Jonah | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:54 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | F | 86 B | Jarowoi, Niko (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 98 B | Feldmann, Andree | Yilmaz, Tolga (ND) | ÜG | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 130 B | Schmidt, Pascal | Gencer, Ali (ND) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:20 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Klein, Frank | Netto Kampfzeit: 13:42 min |
|
16 KT mehr
| 0:56 | G | 57 A | — | Lauter, Robin (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 A | — | Lange, Karsten | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Mentler, Jan (J) | Harbach, Dennis | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:12 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 75 A | Schwandt, Tim | Behnke, Florian | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–1 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:25 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:13 — Δ:11 | G | 86 A | Aderholz, Christopher | Kujazew, Andrej | AS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 98 A | Güney, Fehmi (ND) | Balk, Markus | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–4–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:19 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:14 — Δ:14 | G | 130 A | Alkan, Ramazan (JND) | Nuhn, Jörg | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:58 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | F | 57 B | — | Lauter, Robin (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 B | — | Lange, Karsten | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 B | Mentler, Jan (J) | Harbach, Dennis | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:02 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 | G | 75 B | Schwandt, Tim | Jarowoi, Markus (J) | AS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:01 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 86 B | Aderholz, Christopher | Jarowoi, Niko (J) | AS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:01 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 98 B | Güney, Fehmi (ND) | Feldmann, Andree | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–4–4–2–4–1–4 — 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:35 min | | | Technische Punkte: 13:18 — Δ:5 | F | 130 B | Alkan, Ramazan (JND) | Strzalka, Marc | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:15 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Wolf, Frederic | Netto Kampfzeit: 12:48 min |
|
|
|