RDB -- Die Ringer Datenbank |
Die Ringerdatenbank |
|
KSV 08 Oberhausen, Bezirksliga 2012FILA Regeln 2005
1 KT mehr
| 26:29 | F | 55 A | — | Dippel, Andre | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 A | Coglayan, Orhan (JN) | Stepanov, Alexander | ÜG | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Yurdakul, Hasan (JND) | Shirinkin, Aleksandr | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:7, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | G | 74 A | Nagraszus, Yannick | Mühlenberg, Sven | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:4 — Σ:(6:4), Δ:2 | F | 84 A | Bakhshi, Arash (N) | Daniels, Ralf | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | G | 96 A | Ates, Deniz | Görges, Klaus | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 4:0, 0:1, [1]:1, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | F | 120 A | Brück, Benjamin | Daniels, Frank | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:3, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | G | 55 B | — | Dippel, Andre | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:[0] — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 B | Coglayan, Orhan (JN) | Stepanov, Alexander | ÜG | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Yurdakul, Hasan (JND) | Shirinkin, Aleksandr | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:7, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | F | 74 B | Ates, Benjamin | Mühlenberg, Sven | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:1 — Σ:(3:1), Δ:2 | G | 84 B | Nagraszus, Yannick | Daniels, Ralf | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | F | 96 B | Bakhshi, Arash (N) | Görges, Klaus | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | G | 120 B | Cingöz, Haydar-Ali | Daniels, Frank | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 3:0, 1:0, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | | Kampfrichter: Kulakac, Arslan |
|
2 KT mehr
| 35:20 | F | 55 A | Akkermann, Kevin (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 A | Surikow, Daniel (J) | Essing, Manfred | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 66 A | Krebs, Matthias (J) | Ilijewski, Vojco (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 74 A | Rahn, Viktor (J) | Nagraszus, Yannick | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | F | 84 A | Kasumov, Schamil (J) | Bakhshi, Arash (N) | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:2, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 96 A | — | Zuhr, Andre | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 120 A | Kasumov, Schamhan | Ates, Deniz | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | G | 55 B | Akkermann, Kevin (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 B | Surikow, Daniel (J) | Essing, Manfred | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | G | 66 B | Krebs, Matthias (J) | Ilijewski, Vojco (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | F | 74 B | van de Loo, Andreas (J) | Ates, Benjamin | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 3:0, 1:0, 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | G | 84 B | Kasumov, Schamil (J) | Bakhshi, Arash | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | F | 96 B | Surikow, Kirill (J) | Ates, Deniz | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0, 6:1, 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | G | 120 B | Kasumov, Schamhan | Zuhr, Andre | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 2:1, 2:1 — Σ:(2:1), Δ:1 | | Kampfrichter: van der Meeren, Jonas |
|
3 KT mehr
| 37:19 | F | 55 A | — | Aloudinov, Bakar (JN) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:[0] — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 A | Coglayan, Orhan (JN) | Iranzad, Amir (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:1 — Σ:(6:1), Δ:5 | F | 66 A | Ilijewski, Vojco (N) | Schmitter, Dennis (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 7:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 74 A | Ates, Benjamin | Uturov, Aibek (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3, 0:7, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | F | 84 A | Bakhshi, Arash (N) | Dannhauer, Jan | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 8:2, 7:0, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | G | 96 A | Zuhr, Andre | Bisanov, Aslan | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 4:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 120 A | Ates, Deniz | Arslan, Kemal (ND) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 0:2, 2:3, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | G | 55 B | — | Aloudinov, Bakar (JN) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 B | Coglayan, Orhan (JN) | Iranzad, Amir (N) | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Ilijewski, Vojco (N) | Schmitter, Dennis (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 74 B | Ates, Benjamin | Uturov, Aibek (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:7, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 84 B | Bakhshi, Arash (N) | Dannhauer, Jan | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 3:0, 8:0 — Σ:(8:0), Δ:8 | F | 96 B | Ates, Deniz | Arslan, Kemal (ND) | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 2:0, 1:2, 1:[1], 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | G | 120 B | Zuhr, Andre | Bisanov, Aslan | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0, 4:1, 9:1 — Σ:(9:1), Δ:8 | | Kampfrichter: Graupeter, Holger |
|
4 KT mehr
| KSV Simson Landgraaf II | 44:4 | F | 55 A | — | — | KL | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 A | Caglayan, Orhan (JN) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Ilijewski, Vojco (N) | Metzen, Toon (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | G | 74 A | Nagraszus, Yannick | Cremers, Bryan (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 84 A | Caliskan, Emre (JND) | Lin, Pierre | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:7, 6:4, 0:6, 5:3 — Σ:(5:3), Δ:2 | G | 96 A | Zuhr, Andre | Paulanyi, Martin | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 8:0 — Σ:(8:0), Δ:8 | F | 120 A | Brück, Benjamin | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 55 B | — | — | KL | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 B | Caglayan, Orhan (JN) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Yurdakul, Hasan (JND) | Metzen, Toon (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 74 B | Ates, Benjamin | Cremers, Bryan (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | G | 84 B | Caliskan, Emre (JND) | Lin, Pierre | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 3:[3], 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 96 B | Zuhr, Andre | Paulanyi, Martin | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 120 B | Brück, Benjamin | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Maletic, Andreas |
|
5 KT mehr
| 40:16 | F | 55 A | Shaker, Hatim | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 A | Konopka, Angelo | Caglayan, Orhan (JN) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 6:4, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 66 A | Lambot, Tommy | Yurdakul, Hasan (JND) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 8:0 — Σ:(8:0), Δ:8 | G | 74 A | Steils, Yannick | Ates, Benjamin | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 84 A | Drouven, Dennis | Caliskan, Emre (JND) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:4 — Σ:(5:4), Δ:1 | G | 96 A | Frenzel, Andy | Zuhr, Andre | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 120 A | Meessen, Angelo | Cingöz, Haydar-Ali | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 55 B | Celik, Hatip (JN) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 B | Konopka, Angelo | Caglayan, Orhan (JN) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 3:2 — Σ:(3:2), Δ:1 | G | 66 B | Mamirgov, Magomed (JN) | Yurdakul, Hasan (JND) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 2:0, 1:3, 0:3, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 74 B | Lambot, Tommy | Ilijewski, Vojco (N) | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: 2:3, 3:2, 2:3 — Σ:(2:3), Δ:1 | G | 84 B | Pigarella, Guillaume | Caliskan, Emre (JND) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 96 B | Gigier, Mokhmad | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 120 B | Goor, Stephan | Zuhr, Andre | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:4, 0:5, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | | Kampfrichter: Deeken, Christian |
|
6 KT mehr
| 31:24 | F | 55 A | — | Zabolotny, Denys (N) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 A | Caglayan, Orhan (JN) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Ilijewski, Vojco (N) | Basner, Niklas (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 6:0, 2:4, 0:1, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | G | 74 A | Nagraszus, Yannick | Peters, Viktor (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:[3], 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 84 A | Caliskan, Emre (JND) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 96 A | Zuhr, Andre | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 120 A | Brück, Benjamin | Weppler, Christian | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:8 — Σ:(0:8), Δ:8 | G | 55 B | — | Zabolotny, Denys (N) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 B | Caglayan, Orhan (JN) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Yurdakul, Hasan (JND) | Dubowik, Sergej | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 2:3, 1:2, 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | F | 74 B | Ates, Benjamin | Peters, Viktor (J) | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 3:2, 3:4, 4:2, [4]:4 — Σ:(4:4), Δ:0 | G | 84 B | Caliskan, Emre (JND) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 96 B | Zuhr, Andre | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 120 B | Brück, Benjamin | Weppler, Christian | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 1:5 — Σ:(1:5), Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Klein, Frank |
|
7 KT mehr
| 26:31 | F | 55 A | Vagabov, Imam (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 A | Mizilin, Georgiy (J) | Caglayan, Orhan (JN) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:1 — Σ:(4:1), Δ:3 | F | 66 A | Gaziyev, Talgat (JN) | Ilijewski, Vojco (N) | PS | 2:3 | | Runden: 1:4, 2:5, 4:3, 7:3, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 74 A | Laschet, Frederic (J) | Caliskan, Emre (JND) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 2:5 — Σ:(2:5), Δ:3 | F | 84 A | Laschet, Pierre (J) | Bakhshi, Arash (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | G | 96 A | Schreiber, Benjamin (ND) | Zuhr, Andre | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:6, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | F | 120 A | Meeßen, Frank | Ates, Deniz | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 1:2, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | G | 55 B | Vagabov, Imam (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 B | Schornstein, Max | Caglayan, Orhan (JN) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 66 B | Gaziyev, Talgat (JN) | Yurdakul, Hasan (JND) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 6:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 74 B | Magomedov, Rakhim (JN) | Caliskan, Emre (JND) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 84 B | Laschet, Pierre (J) | Bakhshi, Arash (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | F | 96 B | Schreiber, Benjamin (ND) | Ates, Deniz | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | G | 120 B | Meeßen, Frank | Zuhr, Andre | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7, 0:6, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | | Kampfrichter: Loffeld, Jan |
|
8 KT mehr
| 0:56 | F | 55 A | — | Alekseev, Vitali (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 A | Caglayan, Orhan (JN) | Beckmann, Joel (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | F | 66 A | Ilijewski, Vojco (N) | Cantürk, Inan (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 74 A | Caliskan, Emre (JND) | Gorshed, Ahmad (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 0:7, 7:1 — Σ:(7:1), Δ:6 | F | 84 A | — | Alkan, Tolga (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 96 A | — | Blumenstein, Sergej | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 120 A | — | Stockmann, Markus | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 55 B | — | Alekseev, Vitali (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 B | Caglayan, Orhan (JN) | Pham, Dan (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:9, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | G | 66 B | Yurdakul, Hasan (JND) | Nürnberger, Rick (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 3:[3] — Σ:(3:3), Δ:0 | F | 74 B | Caliskan, Emre (JND) | Gorshed, Ahmad (N) | TÜ | 1:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 4:3, 0:5, 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | G | 84 B | Ates, Benjamin | Alkan, Tolga (J) | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: 6:0, 5:2, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 96 B | — | Blumenstein, Sergej | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 120 B | — | Stockmann, Markus | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Isaev, Rustam |
|
9 KT mehr
| 17:39 | F | 55 A | Schmitz, Tim (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 A | Bondank, Arnold (J) | Essing, Manfred | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:1 — Σ:(3:1), Δ:2 | F | 66 A | Ullner, Mario | Ilijewski, Vojco (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 2:4 — Σ:(2:4), Δ:2 | G | 74 A | Ecker, Fabian (J) | Caliskan, Emre (JND) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4, 2:6 — Σ:(2:6), Δ:4 | F | 84 A | Tanrikulu, Muhammed | Bakhshi, Arash (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3, 0:6, 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | G | 96 A | — | Bentele, Christoph | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 120 A | Anderson, Jan (J) | Zuhr, Andre | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | G | 55 B | Schmitz, Tim (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 B | Bondank, Arnold (J) | Essing, Manfred | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 B | — | Yurdakul, Hasan (JND) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 74 B | Ecker, Fabian (J) | Caliskan, Emre (JND) | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 2:4, 1:0, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | G | 84 B | Tanrikulu, Muhammed | Bakhshi, Arash (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 96 B | — | Bentele, Christoph | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 120 B | Anderson, Jan (J) | Zuhr, Andre | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7, 0:1, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | | Kampfrichter: Baysal, Süleyman |
|
10 KT mehr
| 56:0 | G | 55 A | — | — | | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 A | — | — | | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 A | — | — | | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 74 A | — | — | | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 84 A | — | — | | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 96 A | — | — | | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 120 A | — | — | | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 55 B | — | — | | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 B | — | — | | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 B | — | — | | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 74 B | — | — | | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 84 B | — | — | | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 96 B | — | — | | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 120 B | — | — | | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: van der Meeren, Jonas |
|
11 KT mehr
| 32:24 | G | 55 A | — | Akkermann, Kevin (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 A | Essing, Manfred | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Yurdakul, Hasan (JND) | Krebs, Matthias (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 74 A | Caliskan, Emre (JND) | van de Loo, Andreas (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 1:3, 2:1 — Σ:(2:1), Δ:1 | G | 84 A | Bentele, Christoph | Surikow, Kirill | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 96 A | Zuhr, Andre | Kasumov, Schamil (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:4, 1:4 — Σ:(1:4), Δ:3 | G | 120 A | Brück, Benjamin | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 55 B | — | Akkermann, Kevin (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 B | Essing, Manfred | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 B | Ilijewski, Vojco (N) | Surikow, Daniel (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 4:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 74 B | Ates, Benjamin | Rahn, Viktor (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 0:1, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 84 B | Bentele, Christoph | Kasumov, Alihan (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4, 0:3, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | G | 96 B | Zuhr, Andre | Surikow, Kirill | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 120 B | Brück, Benjamin | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Ewert, Daniela |
|
12 KT mehr
| 47:9 | G | 55 A | Burkon, Kai (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 A | Aloudinov, Bakar (JN) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Kulac, Emre (J) | Yurdakul, Hasan (JND) | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 2:0, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | F | 74 A | Hötgen, Erik (J) | Ates, Benjamin | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:2, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 84 A | Zarychta, Dawid (J) | Bentele, Christoph | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 96 A | Arslan, Kemal (ND) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 120 A | Bisanov, Aslan | Brück, Benjamin | TÜ | 4:1 | | Runden: 2:3, 7:0, 6:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 55 B | Burkon, Kai (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 B | Aloudinov, Bakar (JN) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 B | Kulac, Emre (J) | Ilijewski, Vojco (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:8, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 74 B | Hötgen, Erik (J) | Caliskan, Emre (JND) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 84 B | Uturov, Aibek (N) | Bentele, Christoph | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:1 — Σ:(7:1), Δ:6 | G | 96 B | Bisanov, Aslan | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 120 B | Arslan, Kemal (ND) | Brück, Benjamin | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Manz, Uwe |
|
13 KT mehr
| KSV Simson Landgraaf II | 8:36 | G | 55 A | — | — | KL | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 A | — | Caglayan, Orhan (JN) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:[0] — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Tiltmann, Nico (JN) | Yurdakul, Hasan (JND) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4, 0:1, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 74 A | Cremers, Bryan (J) | Caliskan, Emre (JND) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 84 A | Brinkhoff, Peter | Nagraszus, Yannick | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | F | 96 A | Looijs, Dennis | Steinert, Andre | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 2:5 — Σ:(2:5), Δ:3 | G | 120 A | Bos, Tom | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: [0]:0 — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 55 B | — | — | KL | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 B | — | Caglayan, Orhan (JN) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:[0] — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 B | Metzen, Toon (J) | Ilijewski, Vojco (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4, 0:8, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | G | 74 B | Verwoert, Martin (J) | Caliskan, Emre (JND) | 1M. | 0:4 | | Runden: [1]:1, 1:4, [1]:1, 0:4, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 84 B | Tiltmann, Robin | Steinert, Andre | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 96 B | Bos, Tom | Nagraszus, Yannick | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 0:6, 6:0, 6:5 — Σ:(6:5), Δ:1 | F | 120 B | Paulanyi, Martin | — | 1M. | — | | Runden: [0]:0 — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Cloot, Bernard |
|
14 KT mehr
| 4:52 | G | 55 A | — | Celik, Hatip (JN) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 A | Caglayan, Orhan (JN) | Konopka, Angelo | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7, 5:6 — Σ:(5:6), Δ:1 | G | 66 A | Yurdakul, Hasan (JND) | Mamirgov, Magomed (JN) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 0:1, 5:3, 6:1 — Σ:(6:1), Δ:5 | F | 74 A | Caliskan, Emre (JND) | Drouven, Dennis | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 2:1, 3:[3], 4:2, 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | G | 84 A | Steinert, Andre | Pigarella, Guillaume | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: 3:0, 0:3, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 96 A | — | Meessen, Angelo | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 120 A | — | Goor, Stephan | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 55 B | — | Celik, Hatip (JN) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 B | Caglayan, Orhan (JN) | Konopka, Angelo | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 3:7, 6:0, 1:2, 3:[3] — Σ:(3:3), Δ:0 | F | 66 B | Ilijewski, Vojco (N) | Lambot, Tommy | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 2:1, 2:0, 2:[2], 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | G | 74 B | Caliskan, Emre (JND) | Drouven, Dennis | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 3:1, 4:2, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 84 B | Bentele, Christoph | Pigarella, Guillaume | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:2, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 96 B | — | Frenzel, Andy | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 120 B | — | Meessen, Angelo | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Maletic, Andreas |
|
15 KT mehr
| 20:28 | G | 55 A | Zabolotny, Denys (N) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 A | — | — | KL | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Basner, Niklas (J) | Yurdakul, Hasan | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:0, 2:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 74 A | Dubowik, Sergej | Caliskan, Emre | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:1, 4:4, 0:4, 1:4, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 84 A | Rosario Guzman, Victor Alfonso (ND) | Steinert, Andre | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 3:0, 0:6, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 96 A | Topal, Murat (ND) | Bentele, Christoph | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:0 — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 120 A | Weppler, Christian | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 55 B | Zabolotny, Denys (N) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 B | — | — | KL | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 B | Dubowik, Sergej | Ilijewski, Vojco | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:1, 1:0, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | G | 74 B | Ergin, Timur (ND) | Caliskan, Emre | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 4:3, 3:5, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 84 B | Rosario Guzman, Victor Alfonso (ND) | Steinert, Andre | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | G | 96 B | Topal, Murat (N) | Bentele, Christoph | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:0 — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 120 B | Weppler, Christian | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Isaev, Rustam |
|
16 KT mehr
| 31:24 | G | 55 A | — | Vagabov, Imam (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 A | Essing, Manfred | Mizilin, Georgiy (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 5:7, 1:3 — Σ:(1:3), Δ:2 | G | 66 A | Yurdakul, Hasan (JND) | Magomedov, Rakhman (JN) | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 3:1, 6:3, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | F | 74 A | Caliskan, Emre (JND) | Magomedov, Rakhim (JN) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 84 A | — | Naranjo-Valle, Marco (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 96 A | Bentele, Christoph | Zündorf, Marvin (JN) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 120 A | Brück, Benjamin | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 55 B | — | Vagabov, Imam (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 B | Essing, Manfred | Mizilin, Georgiy (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:6, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 66 B | Ilijewski, Vojco (N) | Magomedov, Rakhman (JN) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:4, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 74 B | Caliskan, Emre (JND) | Magomedov, Rakhim (JN) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 84 B | Bentele, Christoph | Schreiber, Benjamin (ND) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 96 B | — | Zündorf, Marvin (JN) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 120 B | Brück, Benjamin | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Kulakac, Arslan |
|
17 KT mehr
| 48:8 | G | 55 A | in der Beek, Benjamin (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 A | Pham, Dan (J) | Essing, Manfred | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: [0]:0 — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 A | — | Caglayan, Orhan (JN) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 74 A | Yagan, Eniz | Caliskan, Emre (JND) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 0:1, 3:2, 7:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 84 A | Rips, Michael | Steinert, Andre | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | F | 96 A | von Cappeln, David | Bentele, Christoph | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0, 2:0, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | G | 120 A | Alert, Michael | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 55 B | Laumen, Patrick (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 B | Rahaal, Hasan (J) | Essing, Manfred | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: [0]:0 — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 B | — | Ilijewski, Vojco (N) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 74 B | Yagan, Eniz | Caliskan, Emre (JND) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 1:4, 3:2 — Σ:(3:2), Δ:1 | F | 84 B | Alkan, Tolga (J) | Steinert, Andre | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:3, 6:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 96 B | Alert, Michael | Bentele, Christoph | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: [0]:0 — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 120 B | von Cappeln, David | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Klein, Frank |
|
18 KT mehr
| 39:18 | G | 55 A | — | Schmitz, Tim (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 A | Essing, Manfred | Bondank, Arnold (J) | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Yurdakul, Hasan (JND) | Johnen, Moritz (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 0:1, 2:1, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | F | 74 A | Caliskan, Emre (JND) | Ecker, Fabian (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 0:1, 4:0, 5:1 — Σ:(5:1), Δ:4 | G | 84 A | Steinert, Andre | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 96 A | Bentele, Christoph | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 120 A | Brück, Benjamin | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 55 B | — | Schmitz, Tim (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 B | Essing, Manfred | Bondank, Arnold (J) | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 B | Ilijewski, Vojco (N) | Johnen, Moritz (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 74 B | Caliskan, Emre (JND) | Ecker, Fabian (J) | PS | 3:2 | | Runden: 4:7, 5:0, 1:2, 5:2, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 84 B | Steinert, Andre | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 96 B | Bentele, Christoph | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 120 B | Brück, Benjamin | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Bisanov, Arslan |
|
|
|