RDB -- Die Ringer Datenbank |
Die Ringerdatenbank |
|
KSV Hohenlimburg II, Bezirksliga 2016FILA Regeln 2015
1 KT mehr
| 55:0 | F | 57 A | Svonarev, Marcel (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 A | Yaqubi, Samin (N) | Aydin, Ömer (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:26 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:4 — Δ:4 | F | 66 A | Feisel, Leon (J) | Tutkun, Batuhan (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:56 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | G | 75 A | Kunze, Jonas (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 86 A | Kiselev, Andrej | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 98 A | Sharro, Petrus | Civelek, Dogan (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–1–P–P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:02 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:4 — Δ:1 | F | 130 A | Bambor, Joschka | Chaliy, Vitalij | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:03 min | | | Technische Punkte: 17:1 — Δ:16 | G | 57 B | Svonarev, Marcel (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 B | Yaqubi, Samin (N) | Aydin, Ömer (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:53 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | G | 66 B | Feisel, Leon (J) | Tutkun, Batuhan (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:04 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 | F | 75 B | Kunze, Jonas (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 86 B | Kiselev, Sergej | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 98 B | Sharro, Petrus | Civelek, Dogan (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:28 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | G | 130 B | Bambor, Joschka | Chaliy, Vitalij | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–4 — 2–V–1–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:2 — Δ:8 | | Kampfrichter: Steinle, Dirk | Netto Kampfzeit: 19:52 min |
|
2 KT mehr
| 24:32 | F | 57 A | — | Feldmeyer, Frederic (J) | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 61 A | Groß, Paul-Lucas (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Giesbrecht, Eugen | Boboev, Rakhimdzhon (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:24 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:6 — Δ:2 | G | 75 A | Giesbrecht, Alexander | Robenz, Raphael (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:34 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 86 A | — | Onbasi, Elyesa (J) | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 98 A | Nuss, Denis | Topal, Burhan | AS | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 130 A | Fiedler, Sebastian | Schopp, Kai | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–4–1–2–2–4–1–1–2–2–2 — 4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:54 min | | | Technische Punkte: 22:6 — Δ:16 | G | 57 B | — | Feldmeyer, Frederic (J) | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 B | Groß, Paul-Lucas (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Giesbrecht, Eugen | Boboev, Rakhimdzhon (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:38 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:2 — Δ:0 | F | 75 B | Giesbrecht, Alexander | Robenz, Raphael (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:16 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 | G | 86 B | — | Sonntag, Marcel | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 98 B | Nuss, Denis | Topal, Burhan | AS | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 130 B | Fiedler, Sebastian | Schopp, Kai | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–1–4–2–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:34 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | | Kampfrichter: Mentler, Jan | Netto Kampfzeit: 10:20 min |
|
4 KT mehr
| 36:8 | F | 57 A | — | — | KL | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 A | Mohamand, Shabbir Ahmad (JN) | Groß, Paul-Lucas (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:31 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 66 A | Kutsch, Marc | Tutkun, Batuhan (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:46 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:2 — Δ:4 | G | 75 A | Bernhardt, Alexander | Golz, Timo | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:24 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 86 A | Shaiq, Salim (N) | Giesbrecht, Alexander | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:34 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:0 — Δ:14 | G | 98 A | Kummerhofe, Nicolai | Civelek, Dogan (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:12 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 | F | 130 A | Vasilik, Mathias | Nowikowski, Viktor | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–2–2 — 1–2–A–1–V–V | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:6 — Δ:4 | G | 57 B | — | — | KL | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 B | Mohamand, Shabbir Ahmad (JN) | Groß, Paul-Lucas (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:59 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 | G | 66 B | Kutsch, Marc | Tutkun, Batuhan (J) | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2–P — P–P–1–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:8 — Δ:7 | F | 75 B | Bernhardt, Alexander | Giesbrecht, Alexander | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:47 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 86 B | Lantermann, Kevin | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 98 B | Shaiq, Salim (N) | Chaliy, Vitalij | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–2–4–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:38 min | | | Technische Punkte: 21:6 — Δ:15 | G | 130 B | Kummerhofe, Manuel | Nowikowski, Viktor | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–P–2 — 1–P–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:49 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | | Kampfrichter: Klein, Frank | Netto Kampfzeit: 30:40 min |
|
6 KT mehr
| 27:18 | F | 57 A | Goepel, Chico Elmar | Aydin, Ömer (J) | ÜG | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 A | — | Groß, Paul-Lucas (J) | ÜG | — | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Celik, Umut | Golz, Timo | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 1–P–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:48 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:11 — Δ:3 | G | 75 A | Heinrich, Christian | Aydin, Yunus (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:42 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 86 A | Demiray, Mustafa (N) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 98 A | Gies, Jan-Lukas | Civelek, Dogan (J) | AS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 130 A | Gencer, Ali (N) | Nowikowski, Viktor | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:2 — Δ:0 | G | 57 B | Goepel, Chico Elmar | Aydin, Ömer (J) | ÜG | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 B | — | Groß, Paul-Lucas (J) | ÜG | — | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Unger, Kai | Golz, Timo | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 1–2–1 — 4–1–P–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:8 — Δ:4 | F | 75 B | Heinrich, Christian | Aydin, Yunus (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:47 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | G | 86 B | Jezierski, Peter | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 98 B | Demiray, Mustafa (N) | Chaliy, Vitalij | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–4–2–2–4–1 — 1–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 20:9 — Δ:11 | G | 130 B | Gencer, Ali (N) | Nowikowski, Viktor | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–1–2–1–2–2–2–1–1–1 — 1–P–2–1–P–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:19 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:19 — Δ:15 | | Kampfrichter: Trendov, Blagoj | Netto Kampfzeit: 23:36 min |
|
7 KT mehr
| 11:32 | F | 57 A | — | — | KL | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 A | Groß, Paul-Lucas (J) | Öztürk, Tugkagan (J) | 1M. | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–1–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:36 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:8 — Δ:4 | F | 66 A | Tutkun, Batuhan (J) | Schröer, Fabian | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–1–1 — 2–2–1–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:12 — Δ:4 | G | 75 A | Aydin, Yunus (J) | Yagubzade, Israfel (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:24 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | F | 86 A | Giesbrecht, Alexander | Sarak Khumar, Zabiullah (N) | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–2–P–2 — 2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:10 — Δ:9 | G | 98 A | Ban, Sven | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 130 A | Chaliy, Vitalij | Zimmermann, Julian | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–P — 2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:26 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | G | 57 B | — | — | KL | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 B | Groß, Paul-Lucas (J) | Öztürk, Tugkagan (J) | 1M. | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–V–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:48 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:4 — Δ:3 | G | 66 B | Giesbrecht, Eugen | Schröer, Fabian | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–4–4–2 — 2–2–4–2–4–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:41 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:28 — Δ:18 | F | 75 B | Aydin, Yunus (J) | Sarak Khumar, Zabiullah (N) | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 4–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:52 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 | G | 86 B | Giesbrecht, Alexander | Yagubzade, Israfel (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:03 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:10 — Δ:8 | F | 98 B | Civelek, Dogan (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 130 B | Ban, Sven | Zimmermann, Julian | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: P–P–2–1–1 — P–1–1–1–P–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:1 — Δ:8 | | Kampfrichter: Manz, Marvin | Netto Kampfzeit: 36:50 min |
|
8 KT mehr
| 52:4 | F | 57 A | Esmati, Ahmadullah (N) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 A | Khaliqi, Majid (N) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Sahel, Rashed (N) | Groß, Paul-Lucas (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 75 A | Wanas, Carlos (N) | Golz, Timo | TÜ | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | F | 86 A | Mammadov, Aghasaf (N) | Giaklos, Dimitrios | SS | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 18:8 — Δ:10 | G | 98 A | Tamoyan, Arsen (N) | Chaliy, Vitalij | AS | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 130 A | Scholz, Michael | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 57 B | Khaligi, Panah (JN) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 B | Khaliqi, Majid (N) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Hagverdiyev, Agil (N) | Groß, Paul-Lucas (J) | SS | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 75 B | Mammadov, Aghasaf (N) | Golz, Timo | SS | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 20:7 — Δ:13 | G | 86 B | Tamoyan, Arsen (N) | Giaklos, Dimitrios | SS | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 98 B | Scholz, Michael | Chaliy, Vitalij | AS | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 130 B | Schneider, Georg | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Klein, Frank |
|
9 KT mehr
| 17:28 | F | 57 A | — | Aldirmaz, Emir Can (J) | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 A | Aydin, Ömer (J) | — | ÜG | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Tutkun, Batuhan (J) | Judeki, Ali (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:37 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 75 A | Golz, Timo | Behrend, Marcel | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: P — P–P–P–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 | F | 86 A | Giaklos, Dimitrios | Stolzewski, Sven | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:52 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:3 — Δ:3 | G | 98 A | Civelek, Dogan (J) | Brunschede, Sascha | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–1–4 — 4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:40 min | | | Technische Punkte: 17:4 — Δ:13 | F | 130 A | Kulakac, Alpay | Dahlbeck, Andreas | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:47 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:0 — Δ:3 | G | 57 B | — | Aldirmaz, Emir Can (J) | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 B | Aydin, Ömer (J) | — | ÜG | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Tutkun, Batuhan (J) | Krause, Daniel | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–P–4–2 — 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:23 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:8 — Δ:2 | F | 75 B | Golz, Timo | Judeki, Ali (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–4–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:03 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:17 — Δ:17 | G | 86 B | Giaklos, Dimitrios | Balkenhol, Benjamin | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:33 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 98 B | Civelek, Dogan (J) | Stolzewski, Sven | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:16 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 | G | 130 B | Kulakac, Alpay | Dahlbeck, Andreas | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–2–2–2–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:51 min | | | Technische Punkte: 13:0 — Δ:13 | | Kampfrichter: Trendov, Blagoj | Netto Kampfzeit: 22:02 min |
|
10 KT mehr
| 0:56 | G | 57 A | — | Svonarev, Marcel (J) | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 A | Groß, Paul-Lucas (J) | Yaqubi, Samin (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:15 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | G | 66 A | Tutkun, Batuhan (J) | Feisel, Leon (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–2–P–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:50 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | F | 75 A | Golz, Timo | Kiselev, Andrej | 1M. | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:46 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | G | 86 A | Giaklos, Dimitrios | Sharro, Petrus | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–P–2 — 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:35 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | F | 98 A | Civelek, Dogan (J) | Gurov, Gregor | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:08 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:10 — Δ:8 | G | 130 A | Rasper, Michael | Bambor, Joschka | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–4–P — 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:32 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:4 — Δ:4 | F | 57 B | — | Svonarev, Marcel (J) | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 B | Groß, Paul-Lucas (J) | Yaqubi, Samin (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:39 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 66 B | Tutkun, Batuhan (J) | Feisel, Leon (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:57 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 75 B | Golz, Timo | Kiselev, Andrej | 1M. | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:25 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:3 — Δ:3 | F | 86 B | Giaklos, Dimitrios | Sharro, Petrus | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:09 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 | G | 98 B | Civelek, Dogan (J) | Gurov, Gregor | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:03 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 130 B | Rasper, Michael | Bambor, Joschka | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:38 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | | Kampfrichter: Mentler, Jan | Netto Kampfzeit: 22:57 min |
|
11 KT mehr
| 36:20 | G | 57 A | Feldmeyer, Frederic (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 A | Oehlschläger, Max-Florian (J) | Groß, Paul-Lucas (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–4–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:19 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:12 — Δ:7 | G | 66 A | Boboev, Rakhimdzhon (N) | Tutkun, Batuhan (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–P–P–2 — P–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:10 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | F | 75 A | Zarifov, Komron (N) | Golz, Timo | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:53 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:5 — Δ:3 | G | 86 A | Onbasi, Elyesa (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 98 A | Sahin, Umut Can (J) | Civelek, Dogan (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:16 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | G | 130 A | Schopp, Kai | Nowikowski, Viktor | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–4–1–2–1–P–2–1–1 — 1–P–4–1–1–1–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:19 — Δ:15 | F | 57 B | Feldmeyer, Frederic (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 B | Oehlschläger, Max-Florian (J) | Groß, Paul-Lucas (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:13 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:2 — Δ:1 | F | 66 B | Boboev, Rakhimdzhon (N) | Tutkun, Batuhan (J) | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–P–P | | | Kampfdauer: 1:58 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:1 — Δ:1 | G | 75 B | Robenz, Raphael (J) | Golz, Timo | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:39 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:20 — Δ:18 | F | 86 B | Onbasi, Elyesa (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 98 B | Sahin, Umut Can (J) | Civelek, Dogan (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:20 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 130 B | Schopp, Kai | Nowikowski, Viktor | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–1–2–4–1–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:08 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:17 — Δ:15 | | Kampfrichter: Mentler, Jan | Netto Kampfzeit: 21:56 min |
|
13 KT mehr
| 8:40 | G | 57 A | — | — | KL | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 A | Aydin, Ömer (J) | Kutsch, Marc | ÜG | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Golz, Timo | Mohamand, Shabbir Ahmad (JN) | 1M. | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–P–2–V–2–2 — 1–2–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:51 min | | | Technische Punkte: 17:0 — Δ:17 | F | 75 A | Tutkun, Batuhan (J) | Bernhardt, Alexander | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:06 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 86 A | Giaklos, Dimitrios | Lantermann, Kevin | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:49 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 98 A | Civelek, Dogan (J) | Shaiq, Salim (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:42 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 | G | 130 A | — | Vasilik, Mathias | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 57 B | — | — | KL | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 B | Groß, Paul-Lucas (J) | Kutsch, Marc | ÜG | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 B | Golz, Timo | Mohamand, Shabbir Ahmad (JN) | 1M. | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2–1–2 — 1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:4 — Δ:3 | G | 75 B | Tutkun, Batuhan (J) | Bernhardt, Alexander | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:54 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | F | 86 B | Giaklos, Dimitrios | Shaiq, Salim (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:54 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:6 — Δ:2 | G | 98 B | Civelek, Dogan (J) | Kummerhofe, Nicolai | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:38 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 130 B | — | Kummerhofe, Manuel | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Trendov, Blagoj | Netto Kampfzeit: 16:54 min |
|
15 KT mehr
| 12:44 | G | 57 A | — | Goepel, Chico Elmar | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 A | Groß, Paul-Lucas (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Golz, Timo | Celik, Umut | 1M. | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–P–2–2–2–2 — 2–P–2–2–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:36 min | | | Technische Punkte: 19:4 — Δ:15 | F | 75 A | Tutkun, Batuhan (J) | Yardimci, Berkan-Eren | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:55 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:5 — Δ:3 | G | 86 A | Giaklos, Dimitrios | Demiray, Mustafa (N) | 1M. | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:33 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 98 A | Civelek, Dogan (J) | Taskiran, Tufan | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–1–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:51 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 130 A | Rasper, Michael | Tuzlali, Necmettin | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–P–4–2–P–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:46 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:8 — Δ:0 | F | 57 B | — | Goepel, Chico Elmar | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 B | Groß, Paul-Lucas (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 B | Golz, Timo | Celik, Umut | 1M. | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–2–2–2–V–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:21 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 | G | 75 B | Tutkun, Batuhan (J) | Akdemir, Tamer (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:31 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 | F | 86 B | Giaklos, Dimitrios | Demiray, Mustafa (N) | 1M. | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:15 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:4 — Δ:3 | G | 98 B | Civelek, Dogan (J) | Taskiran, Tufan | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:06 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | F | 130 B | Rasper, Michael | Tuzlali, Necmettin | AS | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Mentler, Jan | Netto Kampfzeit: 17:54 min |
|
16 KT mehr
| 24:16 | G | 57 A | — | — | KL | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 A | — | Groß, Paul-Lucas (J) | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 A | — | Golz, Timo | 1M. | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 75 A | Jobirov, Olimjon (JN) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 86 A | Unger, Jan | Giaklos, Dimitrios | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:05 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:0 — Δ:3 | F | 98 A | Asadi, Hsamdin (N) | Chaliy, Vitalij | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:32 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 | G | 130 A | Zimmermann, Julian | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 57 B | — | — | KL | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 B | — | Groß, Paul-Lucas (J) | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 B | — | Golz, Timo | 1M. | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 B | Jobirov, Olimjon (JN) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 86 B | Asadi, Hsamdin (N) | Giaklos, Dimitrios | AS | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:03 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 98 B | Unger, Jan | Chaliy, Vitalij | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:24 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 | F | 130 B | Zimmermann, Julian | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Aytas, Hakan | Netto Kampfzeit: 4:04 min |
|
17 KT mehr
| 12:39 | G | 57 A | — | Khaligi, Panah (JN) | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 A | Groß, Paul-Lucas (J) | Khaliqi, Majid (N) | ÜG | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:35 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 | G | 66 A | Aydin, Ömer (J) | Hagverdiyev, Agil (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–P–4–P — 2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:12 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:4 — Δ:6 | F | 75 A | Golz, Timo | Mammadov, Aghasaf (N) | 1M. | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 86 A | — | Tamoyan, Arsen (N) | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 98 A | Civelek, Dogan (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 130 A | Chaliy, Vitalij | Zilke, Jürgen | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 57 B | — | Khaligi, Panah (JN) | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 B | Groß, Paul-Lucas (J) | Khaliqi, Majid (N) | ÜG | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:16 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 | F | 66 B | Aydin, Ömer (J) | Hagverdiyev, Agil (N) | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–4 — 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:20 — Δ:12 | G | 75 B | Golz, Timo | Mammadov, Aghasaf (N) | 1M. | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 86 B | — | — | KL | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 98 B | Civelek, Dogan (J) | Tamoyan, Arsen (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–1–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:32 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:6 — Δ:4 | F | 130 B | Chaliy, Vitalij | Zilke, Jürgen | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Kolak, Mehmet | Netto Kampfzeit: 16:35 min |
|
18 KT mehr
| 28:12 | G | 57 A | — | — | KL | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 A | — | Groß, Paul-Lucas (J) | ÜG | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Poth, Maximilian | Aydin, Ömer (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:59 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 75 A | Balkenhol, Benjamin | Tutkun, Batuhan (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–4–2–2 — 2–P–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:01 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:18 — Δ:10 | G | 86 A | Brunschede, Sascha | Golz, Timo | 1M. | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–P–1–P–2 — 1–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:32 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 98 A | Tan, Mustafa | Giaklos, Dimitrios | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:16 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | G | 130 A | Graupeter, Holger | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 57 B | — | — | KL | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 B | — | Aydin, Ömer (J) | ÜG | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 B | Poth, Maximilian | Groß, Paul-Lucas (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:08 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | G | 75 B | Balkenhol, Benjamin | Tutkun, Batuhan (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–4–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:26 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:4 — Δ:1 | F | 86 B | Ostkamp, Maximilian (J) | Golz, Timo | 1M. | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:53 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | G | 98 B | Schlicht, Sebastian | Giaklos, Dimitrios | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–4 — 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:45 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:2 — Δ:7 | F | 130 B | Graupeter, Holger | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Ewert, Detlev | Netto Kampfzeit: 21:00 min |
|
|
|