RDB -- Die Ringer Datenbank |
Die Ringerdatenbank |
|
KSV Kirchlinde 1926 II, Bezirksliga 2018FILA Regeln 2018
1 KT mehr
| 43:6 | F | 57 A | — | — | KL | — | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 A | Mohammadi, Fardin | Timm, Michael | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:56 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 | F | 66 A | Krause, Daniel | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 A | Zimmer, Michael | Hildebrandt, Steaven | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–1–1–1 — 2–2–1–4–P–1–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:6 — Δ:8 | F | 86 A | Schlicht, Sebastian | Bingöl, Nevros (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–1–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:35 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:3 — Δ:6 | G | 98 A | Ostkamp, Maximilian (J) | Özdemir, Yasin | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–2–V–1–1 — 1–2–2–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:8 — Δ:0 | F | 130 A | Zimmermann, Julian | Kovacs, Thomas | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:03 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 | G | 57 B | — | — | KL | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 B | Mohammadi, Fardin | Timm, Michael | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:16 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | G | 66 B | Krause, Daniel | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 75 B | Friedhoff, Timo | Mohamadi, Hashmatallah | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–4–2–2–1–2–1–2–2 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:12 min | | | Technische Punkte: 21:5 — Δ:16 | G | 86 B | Behrend, Marcel | Robenz, Raphael | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 4 — V–1–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:6 — Δ:1 | F | 98 B | Balkenhol, Benjamin | Onbasi, Elyesa | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 1–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:50 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 130 B | Zimmermann, Julian | Kovacs, Thomas | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:29 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Mfilu, Joao Afonso | Netto Kampfzeit: 32:21 min |
|
3 KT mehr
| 47:12 | F | 57 A | Taheri, Yasir | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 A | Amiri, Hassibullah | Mohammadi, Fardin | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:35 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 66 A | Theisen, Patrick | Krause, Daniel | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 5–2–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:55 min | | | Technische Punkte: 17:0 — Δ:17 | G | 75 A | Theisen, Niklas | Zimmer, Michael | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–4–4–1 — 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:52 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:8 — Δ:3 | F | 86 A | Mohammad, Amin | Balkenhol, Benjamin | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:34 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 98 A | — | Ostkamp, Maximilian (J) | KL | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 130 A | Ekinci, Muhammed Said | Gerbenz, Joachim | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 1–P–1–4–2 — 2–P | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:2 — Δ:6 | G | 57 B | Arslan, Ömer | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 B | Amiri, Hassibullah | Mohammadi, Fardin | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–4–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:45 min | | | Technische Punkte: 20:4 — Δ:16 | G | 66 B | Theisen, Patrick | Friedhoff, Timo | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4–1–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:34 min | | | Technische Punkte: 19:4 — Δ:15 | F | 75 B | Theisen, Niklas | Gerbenz, Rene | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:14 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:0 — Δ:7 | G | 86 B | Mohammad, Amin | Behrend, Marcel | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 2–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:01 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 98 B | Ekinci, Muhammed Said | Jüngst, Dominik | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 — 4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:12 — Δ:6 | G | 130 B | — | Gerbenz, Joachim | KL | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Maletic, Andreas | Netto Kampfzeit: 31:30 min |
|
4 KT mehr
| 20:33 | F | 57 A | — | — | KL | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 A | Mohammadi, Fardin | Lisin, Walter (J) | 1M. | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 1–4–2–1–2 — 2–2–P–1–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:4 — Δ:12 | F | 66 A | — | Al Noor, Ahmad | KL | 0:5 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 A | Zimmer, Michael | Mkrtchyan, David (J) | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 1–P–1 — P–1–2–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:6 — Δ:2 | F | 86 A | Balkenhol, Benjamin | Lisin, Leo (J) | 1M. | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:34 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 | G | 98 A | Ostkamp, Maximilian (J) | Friese, Hendrik (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–4–4–4–4–2 — 4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:30 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:22 — Δ:16 | F | 130 A | Zimmermann, Julian | Baum, Stefan | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–1–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:37 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:0 — Δ:14 | G | 57 B | — | — | KL | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 B | — | Lisin, Walter (J) | KL | 0:5 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 B | — | Al Noor, Ahmad | KL | 0:5 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 75 B | Friedhoff, Timo | Mkrtchyan, David (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–2–1–2 — 2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:42 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:18 — Δ:18 | G | 86 B | Behrend, Marcel | Lisin, Leo (J) | 1M. | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–1–2–2–2–2–2–1–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:11 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:18 — Δ:16 | F | 98 B | Brunschede, Sascha | Friese, Hendrik (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–2 — 2–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:59 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:16 — Δ:15 | G | 130 B | Zimmermann, Julian (J) | Baum, Stefan | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:04 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 | | Kampfrichter: Karafotias, Max | Netto Kampfzeit: 31:37 min |
|
5 KT mehr
| 5:52 | F | 57 A | — | Baytekin, Kerem (J) | KL | 0:5 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 A | — | — | KL | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Krause, Daniel | Eskiyapan, Jerome Jan | 1M. | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:51 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 75 A | Zimmer, Michael | Dowedeit-Atalay, Klaus | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–P–1–5 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:50 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:2 — Δ:8 | F | 86 A | Behrend, Marcel | Alhasov, Magomed | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:04 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 98 A | Gerbenz, Joachim | Visajtaev, Zalimhan | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:47 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 130 A | Jüngst, Dominik | Jäger, Christian | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:49 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:18 — Δ:16 | G | 57 B | — | Baytekin, Kerem (J) | KL | 0:5 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 B | — | — | KL | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Krause, Daniel | Eskiyapan, Jerome Jan | 1M. | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:38 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 75 B | Friedhoff, Timo | Kortsalis, Nikos | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–1 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:18 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | G | 86 B | Behrend, Marcel | Visajtaev, Zalimhan | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:11 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 | F | 98 B | Jüngst, Dominik | Alhasov, Magomed | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:28 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 130 B | Gerbenz, Joachim | Maletic, Andreas | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:26 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Aumann, Maxim | Netto Kampfzeit: 16:22 min |
|
8 KT mehr
| 17:49 | G | 57 A | — | Taheri, Yasir | KL | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 A | Krause, Daniel | Amiri, Hassibullah | ÜG | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 1–4–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:52 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 | G | 66 A | Friedhoff, Timo | Theisen, Patrick | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:11 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:9 — Δ:7 | F | 75 A | Gerbenz, Rene | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 86 A | Zimmer, Michael | Wulf, Max | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: V–2–4–4–4–1 — P–1–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:57 min | | | Technische Punkte: 21:3 — Δ:18 | F | 98 A | Balkenhol, Benjamin | Caliskan, Emre | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:55 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 | G | 130 A | Gerbenz, Joachim | Mohammad, Amin | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 1–P–1 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:27 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:3 — Δ:2 | F | 57 B | — | Taheri, Yasir | KL | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 B | Krause, Daniel | Amiri, Hassibullah | ÜG | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 4–4–2–4 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:58 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:16 — Δ:12 | F | 66 B | Friedhoff, Timo | Theisen, Patrick | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:15 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:14 — Δ:14 | G | 75 B | Behrend, Marcel | Wulf, Max | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–1–2–2 — 2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:4 — Δ:8 | F | 86 B | Turowski, Steffen | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 98 B | Balkenhol, Benjamin | Caliskan, Emre | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–2–2 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:23 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 130 B | Gerbenz, Joachim | Mohammad, Amin | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–4–4–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:21 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | | Kampfrichter: Sternkopf, Michael | Netto Kampfzeit: 30:19 min |
|
9 KT mehr
| 48:10 | G | 57 A | — | — | KL | — | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 A | Lisin, Walter | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Mkrtchyan, David | Friedhoff, Timo | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–P–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:17 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 75 A | — | Krause, Daniel | KL | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 86 A | Theis, Niko | Behrendt, Marcel | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:15 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 | F | 98 A | Friese, Hendrik | Coskuneren, Sezgin | AS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:03 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 130 A | Munkbat, Gantulga | Gerbenz, Joachim | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–4–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:21 min | | | Technische Punkte: 13:1 — Δ:12 | F | 57 B | — | — | KL | — | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 B | Lisin, Walter | Krause, Daniel | ÜG | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 66 B | Mkrtchyan, David | Friedhoff, Timo | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–1–2–2–2–2 — P–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:04 min | | | Technische Punkte: 19:4 — Δ:15 | G | 75 B | — | Behrendt, Marcel | KL | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 86 B | Theis, Niko | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 98 B | Friese, Hendrik | Gerbenz, Joachim | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:43 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | F | 130 B | Munkbat, Gantulga | Coskuneren, Sezgin | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:02 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Stamm, Linus | Netto Kampfzeit: 12:45 min |
|
10 KT mehr
| 45:6 | G | 57 A | Salviz, Burak Emin (J) | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 A | — | — | KL | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Eskiyapan, Jerome Jan | Friedhoff, Timo | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: P–1 — 2–P–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:3 — Δ:2 | F | 75 A | Wensing, Christian | Zimmer, Michael | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:21 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | G | 86 A | Bechthold, Leo | Turowski, Steffen | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:49 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 | F | 98 A | Gejazi, Qasim | Gerbenz, Joachim | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:39 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 | G | 130 A | Baysal, Süleyman | Webster, Ethan Louis | 1M. | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 57 B | Salviz, Burak Emin (J) | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 B | — | — | KL | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 B | Eskiyapan, Jerome Jan | Friedhoff, Timo | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: P–A–2 — 2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 | G | 75 B | Dowedeit-Atalay, Klaus | Zimmer, Michael | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1 — 1–P–1–4–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:14 — Δ:14 | F | 86 B | Gejazi, Qasim | Turowski, Steffen | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:01 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 98 B | Petropoulos, Petros | Gerbenz, Joachim | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:26 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 130 B | Baysal, Süleyman | Webster, Ethan Louis | 1M. | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Karafotias, Max | Netto Kampfzeit: 26:16 min |
|
11 KT mehr
| 20:43 | F | 57 A | Stiller, Calvin (J) | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 A | Mohammadi, Fardin | Hoffmeyer, Steffen | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–4–1 — 1–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:19 — Δ:17 | F | 66 A | Grimm, Silas (J) | Schmidt, Christian | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:35 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 75 A | Turowski, Steffen | Povalej, Maximilian | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:41 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | F | 86 A | Behrend, Marcel | Meyer, Steffen | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:52 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | G | 98 A | Gerbenz, Joachim | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 130 A | — | Nuhn, Jörg | KL | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 57 B | Stiller, Calvin (J) | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 B | Mohammadi, Fardin | Hoffmeyer, Steffen | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:35 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:18 — Δ:18 | G | 66 B | Krause, Daniel | Schmidt, Christian | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 1–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:42 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:3 — Δ:1 | F | 75 B | Grautstück, Timo | Povalej, Maximilian | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 1–1–2–V–1–2 — 2–P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:6 — Δ:1 | G | 86 B | Behrend, Marcel | Meyer, Steffen | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–P–1–2 — 2–1–P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:08 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | F | 98 B | Gerbenz, Joachim | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 130 B | — | Nuhn, Jörg | KL | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Manz, Uwe | Netto Kampfzeit: 24:33 min |
|
12 KT mehr
| 53:15 | G | 57 A | — | Stiller, Calvin (J) | KL | 0:5 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 A | Hoffmeyer, Steffen | Mohammadi, Fardin | ÜG | 5:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:04 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Poth, Maximilian | Krause, Daniel | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 5–1–2–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:48 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 75 A | Povalej, Maximilian | Turowski, Steffen | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:56 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | G | 86 A | Kaiser, David | Wittke, Pascal | 1M. | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–5–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:48 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:17 — Δ:17 | F | 98 A | Meyer, Steffen | Gerbenz, Joachim | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–1–2–4–4 — 4–2–4–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:13 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:25 — Δ:16 | G | 130 A | Nuhn, Jörg | Coskuneren, Sezgin | AS | 5:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:02 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 57 B | — | Stiller, Calvin (J) | KL | 0:5 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 B | Poth, Maximilian | Mohammadi, Fardin | ÜG | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4–4–P–1–2 — 1–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:09 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:0 — Δ:18 | F | 66 B | Hoffmeyer, Steffen | Grimm, Silas (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–1–2–2–1–1–1 — 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:17 min | | | Technische Punkte: 17:1 — Δ:16 | G | 75 B | Povalej, Maximilian | Turowski, Steffen | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:30 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 | F | 86 B | Kaiser, David | Wittke, Pascal | 1M. | 5:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:02 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 98 B | Meyer, Steffen | Gerbenz, Joachim | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:56 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 130 B | Nuhn, Jörg | Coskuneren, Sezgin | AS | 5:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Kolak, Mehmet | Netto Kampfzeit: 20:45 min |
|
|
|