RDB -- Die Ringer Datenbank |
Frei - Unabhängig - Gut |
|
TV Aachen-Walheim II, Bezirksliga 2016FILA Regeln 2015
1 KT mehr
| 30:22 | F | 57 A | Vecchio, Andrea Cristofaro | Rasoly, Nasir (JN) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:39 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 | G | 61 A | Just, Maximilian (J) | Jamali-Esmaeili-Kandi, Purya (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2–4–1–2–2–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:30 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:22 — Δ:18 | F | 66 A | — | Graf, Daniel (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 A | Frank, Roman (J) | Gönder, Sinan | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 4–2–1–1–1–1–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:10 — Δ:7 | F | 86 A | Dehghan, Jalil (N) | Otto, Peter | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:49 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:24 — Δ:16 | G | 98 A | Talaska, Robert | Jahedmanesh, Arash | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–P–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:40 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:0 — Δ:7 | F | 130 A | Adolph, Josef | Schimanski, Farhat (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:55 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:1 — Δ:9 | G | 57 B | Vecchio, Andrea Cristofaro | Rasoly, Nasir (JN) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–V–2–V–2–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:21 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:1 — Δ:11 | F | 61 B | Just, Maximilian (J) | Jamali-Esmaeili-Kandi, Purya (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:59 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:18 — Δ:16 | G | 66 B | Vorononok, Jevheniy (N) | Banihashemi, Seyedhamidreza (N) | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–P–P — P–1–P–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 75 B | — | Hellebrandt, Wolfgang (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 86 B | Klemenz, Alexander (J) | Drue, Jörn (J) | ÜG | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:09 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:0 — Δ:14 | F | 98 B | Meffert, Alexander | Jahedmanesh, Arash | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:42 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | G | 130 B | Adolph, Josef | Schimanski, Farhat (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–1–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:27 min | | | Technische Punkte: 17:0 — Δ:17 | | Kampfrichter: Kolak, Mehmet | Netto Kampfzeit: 30:11 min |
|
3 KT mehr
| 32:22 | F | 57 A | Aydemir, Isa (J) | Rasoly, Nasir (JN) | TÜ | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 61 A | Avci, Mehmet-Salih | Spasov, Stoyan Iliev (EU) | TÜ | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 66 A | Alipor, Vahed (N) | Graf, Daniel (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 75 A | Spix, Jonas (J) | Hellebrandt, Wolfgang (J) | SS | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 86 A | Kämper, Jakob (J) | Jahedmanesh, Arash | SS | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | G | 98 A | Zeggai, Mohammed | Drue, Jörn (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 18:2 — Δ:16 | F | 130 A | Saoudi, Nima | Schimanski, Farhat (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 17:2 — Δ:15 | G | 57 B | Aydemir, Isa (J) | Rasoly, Nasir (JN) | AS | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | F | 61 B | Avci, Mehmet-Salih | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Alipor, Vahed (N) | Banihashemi, Seyedhamidreza (N) | AS | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 2:7 — Δ:5 | F | 75 B | Savuran, Ahmet (J) | Hellebrandt, Wolfgang (J) | PS | 0:2 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:3 — Δ:3 | G | 86 B | Barazaniy, Rawaz | Jahedmanesh, Arash | SS | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 98 B | Saoudi, Nima | Drue, Jörn (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 18:2 — Δ:16 | G | 130 B | Zeggai, Mohammed | Schimanski, Farhat (J) | SS | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | | Kampfrichter: Kulakac, Kerem Arif |
|
4 KT mehr
| 18:33 | F | 57 A | — | Mahmood, Samir (J) | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 A | Spasov, Stoyan Iliev (EU) | Sediqi, Farhadullah (JN) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–P–4–2–2–4–V–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:43 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 66 A | Banihashemi, Seyedhamidreza (N) | Ilijewski, Vojco (N) | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–P — A–V–1–A–V–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:1 — Δ:3 | G | 75 A | Hellebrandt, Wolfgang (J) | Nasiri, Rafi (N) | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 | F | 86 A | Jahedmanesh, Arash | Yurdakul, Hakan (J) | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2 — P–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:10 — Δ:6 | G | 98 A | Drue, Jörn (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 130 A | Schimanski, Farhat (J) | Brück, Benjamin | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–1–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:16 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:3 — Δ:2 | G | 57 B | — | Mahmood, Samir (J) | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 B | — | Sediqi, Farhadullah (JN) | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Graf, Daniel (J) | Ilijewski, Vojco (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–4 — 2–V–2–P–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:23 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:4 — Δ:5 | F | 75 B | Hellebrandt, Wolfgang (J) | Nasiri, Rafi (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 2–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:47 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | G | 86 B | Jahedmanesh, Arash | Yurdakul, Hakan (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–P–P–2 — 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:21 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | F | 98 B | Drue, Jörn (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 130 B | Schimanski, Farhat (J) | Brück, Benjamin | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–4–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:21 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:8 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Zündorf, Marvin | Netto Kampfzeit: 37:51 min |
|
5 KT mehr
| 39:16 | F | 57 A | Sargsyan, Alik (JN) | Rasoly, Nasir (JN) | SS | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 6:3 — Δ:3 | G | 61 A | Asadi, Said Mehdi (JN) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Imanbekov, Adil (J) | Drue, Lars (J) | SS | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | G | 75 A | Gajbel, Kirill (J) | Gönder, Sinan | SS | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 13:19 — Δ:6 | F | 86 A | Baseti Dehkharghian, Said (N) | Jahedmanesh, Arash | SS | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | G | 98 A | Mollaei, Mohsen (N) | Drue, Jörn (J) | SS | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | F | 130 A | Schiffner, Viktor | Schimanski, Farhat (J) | AS | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 20:18 — Δ:2 | G | 57 B | Sargsyan, Alik (ND) | Rasoly, Nasir (JN) | SS | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 5:6 — Δ:1 | F | 61 B | Asadi, Said Mehdi (JN) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Imanbekov, Adil (J) | Drue, Lars (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 75 B | Baseti Dehkharghian, Said (N) | Gönder, Sinan | PS | 3:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 11:1 — Δ:10 | G | 86 B | Khan, Rafi (N) | Jahedmanesh, Arash | SS | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 | F | 98 B | Mollaei, Mohsen (N) | Drue, Jörn (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 130 B | Schiffner, Viktor | Schimanski, Farhat (J) | AS | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Weppler, Christian |
|
6 KT mehr
| 26:21 | F | 57 A | Rasoly, Nasir (JN) | Baev, Baudi (JN) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:17 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:0 — Δ:3 | G | 61 A | Spasov, Stoyan Iliev (EU) | Sadigov, Sadig (JN) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–P–2–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:15 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 66 A | Graf, Daniel (J) | Klode, Sam (J) | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 4–1–1–2–2–4–1 — 2–1–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:10 — Δ:8 | G | 75 A | Hellebrandt, Wolfgang (J) | Shahbazi, Poyan (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2 — 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:32 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 86 A | Jahedmanesh, Arash | Moshfeghi, Mikael | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–1–A–1 — A–1–V–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 | G | 98 A | Drue, Jörn (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 130 A | Schimanski, Farhat (J) | Daraev, Nukha | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:42 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | G | 57 B | Rasoly, Nasir (JN) | Baev, Baudi (JN) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–4–2 — 4–2–2–2–P–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:28 min | | | Technische Punkte: 21:6 — Δ:15 | F | 61 B | — | Sadigov, Sadig (JN) | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Graf, Daniel (J) | Klode, Sam (J) | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–1–4–2–4 — 4–2–2–P–4–2–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 22:14 — Δ:8 | F | 75 B | Hellebrandt, Wolfgang (J) | Shahbazi, Poyan (N) | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: P–2–2 — 2–2–V–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:6 — Δ:2 | G | 86 B | Jahedmanesh, Arash | Moshfeghi, Mikael | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–P — 1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:3 — Δ:3 | F | 98 B | Drue, Jörn (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 130 B | Schimanski, Farhat (J) | Daraev, Nukha | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:04 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:9 — Δ:9 | | Kampfrichter: Kolak, Mehmet | Netto Kampfzeit: 46:18 min |
|
8 KT mehr
| 0:52 | F | 57 A | Rasoly, Nasir (JN) | Simsek, Mert-Fatih (J) | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 2–2–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:10 — Δ:0 | G | 61 A | — | Marchlewski, Jakub (JEU) | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 A | — | Rahaal, Hasan | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 A | Hellebrandt, Wolfgang (J) | Yagan, Eniz | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–1–4–2 — 4–P–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:13 — Δ:9 | F | 86 A | Jahedmanesh, Arash | Vorvul, Denis | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:22 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 98 A | Drue, Jörn (J) | von Cappeln, David | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–P–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:59 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | F | 130 A | — | Weber, Nigel (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 57 B | Rasoly, Nasir (JN) | Simsek, Mert-Fatih (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2–2 — 2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:11 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:10 — Δ:3 | F | 61 B | — | Marchlewski, Jakub (JEU) | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 B | — | Rahaal, Hasan | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 75 B | Hellebrandt, Wolfgang (J) | Yagan, Eniz | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–P–4 — 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:25 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | G | 86 B | Jahedmanesh, Arash | Vorvul, Denis | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:59 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | F | 98 B | Drue, Jörn (J) | von Cappeln, David | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:59 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | G | 130 B | — | Weber, Nigel (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Kolak, Mehmet | Netto Kampfzeit: 25:55 min |
|
10 KT mehr
| 20:36 | G | 57 A | — | Vecchio, Andrea Cristofaro | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 A | — | Just, Maximilian (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Graf, Daniel (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 75 A | Hellebrandt, Wolfgang (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 86 A | Jahedmanesh, Arash | Klemenz, Alexander | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:36 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 98 A | Drue, Jörn (J) | Meffert, Alexander | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:14 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 | G | 130 A | Schimanski, Farhat (J) | Adolph, Josef | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 57 B | Rasoly, Nasir (JN) | Vecchio, Andrea Cristofaro | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:25 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:4 — Δ:3 | G | 61 B | Spasov, Stoyan Iliev (EU) | Just, Maximilian (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:04 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 66 B | Graf, Daniel (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 B | Hellebrandt, Wolfgang (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 86 B | Jahedmanesh, Arash | Dehghan, Jalil (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:37 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 98 B | Drue, Jörn (J) | Talaska, Robert | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:45 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | F | 130 B | Schimanski, Farhat (J) | Adolph, Josef | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:33 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 | | Kampfrichter: Weppler, Christian | Netto Kampfzeit: 11:14 min |
|
12 KT mehr
| 48:8 | G | 57 A | Rasoly, Nasir (JN) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 A | Jamali-Esmaeili-Kandi, Purya (J) | Avci, Mehmet-Salih | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:53 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 66 A | Graf, Daniel (J) | Ziaye, Milad (N) | 1M. | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–4–1–2–4–2 — 4–V–2–2–4–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 20:17 — Δ:3 | F | 75 A | Hellebrandt, Wolfgang (J) | Spix, Jonas (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:33 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 86 A | — | Kämper, Jakob (J) | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 98 A | Ahmed, Hyusein Hyusein (EU) | Barazaniy, Rawaz | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:22 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 130 A | Schimanski, Farhat (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 57 B | Rasoly, Nasir (JN) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 B | Jamali-Esmaeili-Kandi, Purya (J) | Avci, Mehmet-Salih | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:49 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 66 B | Graf, Daniel (J) | Ziaye, Milad (N) | 1M. | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–1–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:37 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:10 — Δ:5 | G | 75 B | Hellebrandt, Wolfgang (J) | Spix, Jonas (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:22 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 86 B | Ahmed, Hyusein Hyusein (EU) | Kämper, Jakob (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:07 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | G | 98 B | — | Barazaniy, Rawaz | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 130 B | Schimanski, Farhat (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Zündorf, Marvin | Netto Kampfzeit: 18:43 min |
|
13 KT mehr
| 43:7 | G | 57 A | Sakhi, Parwiz (JN) | Rasoly, Nasir (JN) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–P–2 — 1–1–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:27 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:9 — Δ:8 | F | 61 A | Sediqi, Farhadullah (JN) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Ilijewski, Vojco (N) | Drue, Lars (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:03 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 75 A | Nasiri, Rafi (N) | Hellebrandt, Wolfgang (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:33 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 86 A | Yurdakul, Hakan (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 98 A | Shahsavari, Mehdi (N) | Ahmed, Hyusein Hyusein (EU) | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–2 — P–2–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:3 — Δ:2 | G | 130 A | Meixner, Mathias | Schimanski, Farhat (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:47 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 | F | 57 B | Sakhi, Parwiz (JN) | Rasoly, Nasir (JN) | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–4 — 2–2–P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:4 — Δ:4 | G | 61 B | Sediqi, Farhadullah (JN) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 B | Abduragidov, Ahmed (N) | Drue, Lars (J) | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:01 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 B | Nasiri, Rafi (N) | Hellebrandt, Wolfgang (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–P–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:53 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 86 B | — | Ahmed, Hyusein Hyusein (EU) | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 98 B | Sen, Memis (N) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 130 B | Brück, Benjamin | Schimanski, Farhat (J) | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–1–1–4–2 — 2–2–1–2–2–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:17 — Δ:10 | | Kampfrichter: Tasev, Igorce | Netto Kampfzeit: 33:44 min |
|
14 KT mehr
| 25:25 | G | 57 A | Rasoly, Nasir (JN) | Sargsyan, Alik (JN) | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: 2–P–P–P | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 | F | 61 A | Jamali-Esmaeili-Kandi, Purya (J) | Imanbekov, Adil (J) | ÜG | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Graf, Daniel (J) | Asadi, Said Mehdi (JN) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:47 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | F | 75 A | Hellebrandt, Wolfgang (J) | Khan, Rafi (N) | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:13 — Δ:11 | G | 86 A | — | Bavandpor, Sasan (N) | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 98 A | Ahmed, Hyusein Hyusein (EU) | Schiffner, Viktor | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 130 A | Schimanski, Farhat (J) | Shabani, Florim (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–P–P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:59 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 | F | 57 B | Rasoly, Nasir (JN) | Sargsyan, Alik (JN) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:09 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:10 — Δ:5 | G | 61 B | Jamali-Esmaeili-Kandi, Purya (J) | Imanbekov, Adil (J) | ÜG | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 B | Graf, Daniel (J) | Asadi, Said Mehdi (JN) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–1–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:50 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:7 — Δ:3 | G | 75 B | Hellebrandt, Wolfgang (J) | Gajbel, Kirill (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: V–2–4–2–1–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:09 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:14 — Δ:13 | F | 86 B | Ahmed, Hyusein Hyusein (EU) | Focsa, Dorin (EU) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:31 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 98 B | — | Bavandpor, Sasan (N) | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 130 B | Schimanski, Farhat (J) | Shabani, Florim (N) | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 1–1–P–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:5 — Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Kolak, Mehmet | Netto Kampfzeit: 36:25 min |
|
15 KT mehr
| 24:32 | G | 57 A | Baev, Baudi (N) | Rasoly, Nasir (JN) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–4 — 2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:39 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:18 — Δ:14 | F | 61 A | Alizada, Alican (J) | Jamali-Esmaeili-Kandi, Purya (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–1–1–2–2–2–2–2–2–1–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:21 — Δ:15 | G | 66 A | Shahbazi, Poyan (N) | Graf, Daniel (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–4–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:29 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 75 A | Esmaeilie, Saeid (N) | Hellebrandt, Wolfgang (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–P–2–2–4–2 — 2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:05 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | G | 86 A | Arslan, Kemal (N) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 98 A | — | Ahmed, Hyusein Hyusein (EU) | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 130 A | — | Schimanski, Farhat (J) | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 57 B | Baev, Baudi (N) | Rasoly, Nasir (JN) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:41 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | G | 61 B | Alizada, Alican (J) | Jamali-Esmaeili-Kandi, Purya (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–1–P–2–2–2–2–1–1–1 — 4–1–2–P–1–V–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:37 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:21 — Δ:16 | F | 66 B | Banukaev, Khamzat (JN) | Graf, Daniel (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2–2–4–2–2–2–2–4 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:45 min | | | Technische Punkte: 24:8 — Δ:16 | G | 75 B | Esmaeilie, Saeid (N) | Hellebrandt, Wolfgang (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–4–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:50 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 86 B | — | Ahmed, Hyusein Hyusein (EU) | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 98 B | Arslan, Kemal (N) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 130 B | — | Schimanski, Farhat (J) | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Balzer, Elena | Netto Kampfzeit: 24:06 min |
|
17 KT mehr
| 39:15 | G | 57 A | Alkan, Muhammed (J) | Rasoly, Nasir (JN) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–1–4–2–4–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:16 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:4 — Δ:10 | F | 61 A | Marchlewski, Jakub (JEU) | Jamali-Esmaeili-Kandi, Purya (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:52 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 66 A | Haeffner, Ben (J) | Graf, Daniel (J) | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 75 A | Dinc, Talet | Hellebrandt, Wolfgang (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:14 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 86 A | Vorvul, Denis | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 98 A | von Cappeln, David | Ahmed, Hyusein Hyusein (EU) | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: P–P–A–1–2 — 2–2–A–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:11 — Δ:10 | G | 130 A | Weber, Nigel (J) | Schimanski, Farhat (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:11 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | F | 57 B | Simsek, Mert-Fatih (J) | Rasoly, Nasir (JN) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–4–4–P–2–4–2–4–2 — 2–4–2–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:54 min | | | Technische Punkte: 26:10 — Δ:16 | G | 61 B | Marchlewski, Jakub (JEU) | Jamali-Esmaeili-Kandi, Purya (J) | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: P–P–P–2–P–1–V–2–1 — 4–2–2–1–1–1–2–4–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:8 — Δ:10 | F | 66 B | Haeffner, Ben (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 B | Bolakhrif, Ayoub (J) | Hellebrandt, Wolfgang (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–5–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:14 min | | | Technische Punkte: 17:0 — Δ:17 | F | 86 B | Vorvul, Denis | Ahmed, Hyusein Hyusein (EU) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:31 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 | G | 98 B | von Cappeln, David | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 130 B | Weber, Nigel (J) | Schimanski, Farhat (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–4–1–1 — 1–1–1–4–1–A–4–1–1–2–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:43 min | | | Technische Punkte: 22:5 — Δ:17 | | Kampfrichter: Mentler, Jan | Netto Kampfzeit: 32:55 min |
|
|
|