RDB -- Die Ringer Datenbank |
Die Ringerdatenbank |
|
KSV Witten 07 II, Bezirksliga 2011FILA Regeln 2005
1 KT mehr
| 48:8 | F | 55 A | Dündar, Diyar-Murat (J) | Giesen, Jan (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 60 A | Gies, Yves-Heiko (J) | Hosseini, Amir Hossein (JN) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 66 A | Lutter, Sven | Nasari, Fahim (JN) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:2, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | G | 74 A | Tasev, Martin (J) | Franz, Vito | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:3, 7:0, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | F | 84 A | Jacobs, Tom (J) | Both, Martin | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 7:0, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | G | 96 A | Kaymak, Erkan | Gies, Jan-Lukas | 1M. | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 120 A | Iwunze, Remy (JND) | Schopp, Kai | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 3:0, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | G | 55 B | Rerich, Denis (J) | Giesen, Jan (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 3:0, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 60 B | Zito, Benedetto (ND) | Hosseini, Amir Hossein (JN) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:2, 7:0, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | G | 66 B | Lutter, Sven | Nasari, Fahim (JN) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:3, 6:0, 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | F | 74 B | Aksu, Ebubekir (JND) | Franz, Vito | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 84 B | Jacobs, Tom (J) | Gies, Jan-Lukas | 1M. | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 96 B | Canli, Ufuk (JND) | Both, Martin | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 120 B | Kaymak, Erkan | Schopp, Kai | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:1, 6:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | | Kampfrichter: Maletic, Andreas |
|
2 KT mehr
| 51:5 | F | 55 A | Dündar, Diyar-Murat (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 A | Heinrich, Christian | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Lutter, Sven | Harbach, Dennis | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 6:0, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 74 A | Tasev, Martin (J) | Behnke, Florian | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 7:0, 8:0 — Σ:(8:0), Δ:8 | F | 84 A | Jacobs, Tom (J) | Balk, Markus | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 3:4, 1:0, 1:0, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | G | 96 A | Canli, Ufuk (JND) | Elsner, Thilo | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 120 A | — | Schmidt, Pascal | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 55 B | Rerich, Denis (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 B | Zito, Benedetto (ND) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Heinrich, Christian | Harbach, Dennis | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 7:0, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | F | 74 B | Aksu, Ebubekir (JND) | Mirza, Abdo (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 84 B | Jacobs, Tom (J) | Balk, Markus | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 11:3, 6:1, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | F | 96 B | Canli, Ufuk (JND) | Grußdat, Sebastian | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 2:0, 3:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 120 B | Blum, Markus | Feldmann, Andree | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:3 — Σ:(5:3), Δ:2 | | Kampfrichter: Hayrapetyan, Artak |
|
3 KT mehr
| 32:24 | F | 55 A | Dündar, Diyar-Murat (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 A | Rerich, Denis (J) | Schulz, Marc (J) | ÜG | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Heinrich, Christian | Povalej, Maximilian | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | G | 74 A | Tasev, Martin (J) | Nieswand, Andreas | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 4:[4] — Σ:(4:4), Δ:0 | F | 84 A | Aksu, Ebubekir (JND) | Trendov, Blagoj (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 2:8, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | G | 96 A | — | Yildirim, Ilhan (ND) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 120 A | — | Hillenhagen, Daniel | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 55 B | Dündar, Diyar-Murat (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 B | Rerich, Denis (J) | Schulz, Marc (J) | ÜG | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Heinrich, Christian | Povalej, Maximilian | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 74 B | Storck, Alexander | Nieswand, Andreas | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | G | 84 B | Jacobs, Tom (J) | Trendov, Blagoj (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 2:0, 2:5 — Σ:(2:5), Δ:3 | F | 96 B | — | Osthöver, Thomas | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 120 B | Blum, Markus | Hillenhagen, Daniel | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 6:2 — Σ:(6:2), Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Sternkopf, Michael |
|
4 KT mehr
| 11:45 | F | 55 A | — | Dündar, Diyar-Murat (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 A | Kalabalik, Bilge (ND) | Paßlack, Phillip (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:3, 3:1, [3]:3 — Σ:(3:3), Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Aytas, Hakan (JND) | Lutter, Sven | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:5, 0:1, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | G | 74 A | Kalabalik, Selman (ND) | Tasev, Martin (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 84 A | Dogan, Ali (ND) | Aksu, Ebubekir (JND) | 1M. | 0:4 | | Runden: 2:4, 0:5, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | G | 96 A | Tautz, Michael | Jacobs, Tom (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | F | 120 A | — | Blum, Markus | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 55 B | — | Rerich, Denis (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 B | Kalabalik, Bilge (ND) | Zito, Benedetto (ND) | PS | 3:2 | | Runden: 3:1, 3:1, 2:7, 0:5, [1]:1 — Σ:(1:1), Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Obst, Ulrich | Gies, Yves-Heiko (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7, 0:4, 2:7 — Σ:(2:7), Δ:5 | F | 74 B | Ertas, Burak (J) | Demirel, Abdullah (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: [2]:2 — Σ:(2:2), Δ:0 | G | 84 B | Dogan, Ali (ND) | Aksu, Ebubekir (JND) | 1M. | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 96 B | Tautz, Michael | Jacobs, Tom (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7, 0:6, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | G | 120 B | — | Blum, Markus | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Sternkopf, Stefan |
|
5 KT mehr
| 40:16 | F | 55 A | Dündar, Diyar-Murat (J) | Zöllmann, Alexander | ÜG | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 A | Zito, Benedetto (ND) | Lukassen, Markus | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 66 A | Lutter, Sven | Kutsch, Marc | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 8:0, 8:0 — Σ:(8:0), Δ:8 | G | 74 A | Demirel, Abdullah (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 84 A | Aksu, Ebubekir (JND) | Lantermann, Kevin | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:1, 3:7 — Σ:(3:7), Δ:4 | G | 96 A | Lenk, Jörg Rolf | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 120 A | — | Kummerhofe, Manuel | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 55 B | Dündar, Diyar-Murat (J) | Zöllmann, Alexander | ÜG | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 B | Zito, Benedetto (ND) | Lukassen, Markus | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | G | 66 B | Lutter, Sven | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 74 B | Demirel, Abdullah (J) | Kutsch, Marc | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 4:1, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 84 B | Aksu, Ebubekir (JND) | Lantermann, Kevin | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 96 B | Lenk, Jörg Rolf | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 120 B | — | Kummerhofe, Manuel | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Kreps, Vladimir |
|
6 KT mehr
| 6:44 | F | 55 A | Frick, Andy (J) | Dündar, Diyar-Murat (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:5 — Σ:(1:5), Δ:4 | G | 60 A | — | Paßlack, Phillip (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Miller, Daniel | Lutter, Sven | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 4:0, 0:1, 1:[1] — Σ:(1:1), Δ:0 | G | 74 A | — | Tasev, Martin (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 84 A | Wall, Rudolf | Aksu, Ebubekir (JND) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0, 7:2, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 96 A | Siek, Karsten | Jacobs, Tom (J) | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 0:2, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 120 A | — | — | KL | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 55 B | Frick, Andy (J) | Rerich, Denis (J) | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 1:2, 0:6, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 60 B | — | Zito, Benedetto (ND) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Miller, Daniel | Heinrich, Christian | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7, 0:7, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | F | 74 B | — | Tasev, Martin (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 84 B | Wall, Rudolf | Aksu, Ebubekir (JND) | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 96 B | Siek, Karsten | Jacobs, Tom (J) | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 3:0, 0:5, 0:3, 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | G | 120 B | — | Blum, Markus | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Kreps, Vladimir |
|
7 KT mehr
| 56:0 | F | 55 A | Dündar, Diyar-Murat (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 A | Paßlack, Phillip (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Lutter, Sven | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 74 A | Tasev, Martin (J) | Behrend, Marcel (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 6:0, 9:2 — Σ:(9:2), Δ:7 | F | 84 A | Canli, Ufuk (JND) | Balkenhol, Benjamin | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | G | 96 A | Jacobs, Tom (J) | Kruse, Heiko | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | F | 120 A | Blum, Markus | Dahlbeck, Andreas | 1M. | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 55 B | Rerich, Denis (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 B | Zito, Benedetto (ND) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Günzel, Frederik (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 74 B | Aksu, Ebubekir (JND) | Behrend, Marcel (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 3:0, 8:3 — Σ:(8:3), Δ:5 | G | 84 B | Canli, Ufuk (JND) | Balkenhol, Benjamin | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | F | 96 B | Jacobs, Tom (J) | Kruse, Heiko | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 6:0, 8:0 — Σ:(8:0), Δ:8 | G | 120 B | Blum, Markus | Dahlbeck, Andreas | 1M. | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | | Kampfrichter: Gies, Jan-Lukas |
|
8 KT mehr
| 29:22 | F | 55 A | Kiselev, Andrej (J) | Zito, Benedetto (ND) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:0, 7:0, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 60 A | Cariglia, Pasquale | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 A | — | Lutter, Sven | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 74 A | Kiselev, Sergej | Tasev, Martin (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 2:[2] — Σ:(2:2), Δ:0 | F | 84 A | Kaltenbach, Sascha | Canli, Ufuk (JND) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:1 — Σ:(6:1), Δ:5 | G | 96 A | Lübking, Moriz | Jacobs, Tom (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 2:0, 3:0, 0:2, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 120 A | Maiwald, Patrick | Blum, Markus | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 0:1, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | G | 55 B | Dzamulaev, Eli (J) | Zito, Benedetto (ND) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 60 B | — | — | KL | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Cariglia, Pasquale | Lutter, Sven | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 0:3, 4:0, 0:3, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 74 B | Kilic, Dennis (J) | Tasev, Martin (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 2:8 — Σ:(2:8), Δ:6 | G | 84 B | Lübking, Philipp | Canli, Ufuk (JND) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 96 B | Kaltenbach, Sascha | Jacobs, Tom (J) | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: [0]:0 — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 120 B | Stockmeyer, Nils | Blum, Markus | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7, 0:[0] — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Steinle, Dirk |
|
9 KT mehr
| 48:10 | F | 55 A | Dündar, Diyar-Murat (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 A | Paßlack, Phillip (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Heinrich, Christian | Alhasov, Magomed (JN) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 7:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 74 A | Tasev, Martin (J) | Dowedeit-Atalay, Klaus | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:1, 6:1, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 84 A | Aksu, Ebubekir (JND) | Gillmann, Horst | PS | 3:2 | | Runden: 0:1, 1:3, 2:0, 1:0, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | G | 96 A | Canli, Ufuk (JND) | Zeneli, Daschmir (N) | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 120 A | Blum, Markus | Randers, Marco | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 55 B | Rerich, Denis (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 B | Zito, Benedetto (ND) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Günzel, Frederik (J) | Agca, Yasin (J) | TÜ | 1:4 | | Runden: 1:4, [1]:1, 0:6, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | F | 74 B | Tasev, Martin (J) | Dowedeit-Atalay, Klaus | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:2, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | G | 84 B | Aksu, Ebubekir (JND) | Gillmann, Horst | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 96 B | Canli, Ufuk (JND) | Zeneli, Daschmir (N) | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 120 B | Blum, Markus | Randers, Marco | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Klein, Frank |
|
10 KT mehr
| 5:51 | G | 55 A | Giesen, Jan (J) | Rerich, Denis (J) | PS | 2:3 | | Runden: 0:4, 3:1, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | F | 60 A | — | Zito, Benedetto (ND) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Franz, Vito | Lutter, Sven | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 74 A | — | Aksu, Ebubekir (JND) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 84 A | Brauckhoff, Marco | Canli, Ufuk (JND) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 96 A | — | Jacobs, Tom (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 120 A | Schopp, Kai | Blum, Markus | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 55 B | Hosseini, Amir Hossein (JN) | Dündar, Diyar-Murat (J) | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 2:1, 6:5 — Σ:(6:5), Δ:1 | G | 60 B | — | Paßlack, Phillip (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 B | Franz, Vito | Lutter, Sven | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | G | 74 B | — | Tasev, Martin (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 84 B | Brauckhoff, Marco | Canli, Ufuk (JND) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | G | 96 B | — | Jacobs, Tom (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 120 B | Schopp, Kai | Blum, Markus | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Kulakac, Arslan |
|
11 KT mehr
| 10:45 | G | 55 A | Kleine, Daniel | Rerich, Denis (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:1, 0:6, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | F | 60 A | — | Paßlack, Phillip (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Harbach, Dennis | Gies, Yves-Heiko (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 2:12, 4:6, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 74 A | Behnke, Florian | Aksu, Ebubekir (JND) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | G | 84 A | Balk, Markus | Jacobs, Tom (J) | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 2:0, 1:5, 0:1, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | F | 96 A | Feldmann, Andree | Canli, Ufuk (JND) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:8, 0:6, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | G | 120 A | Nuhn, Jörg | Blum, Markus | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 0:2, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | F | 55 B | Kleine, Daniel | Dündar, Diyar-Murat (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:1 — Σ:(3:1), Δ:2 | G | 60 B | — | Paßlack, Phillip (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:[0] — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 B | Harbach, Dennis | Gies, Yves-Heiko (J) | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 74 B | Kujazew, Andrej | Tasev, Martin (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 84 B | Balk, Markus | Jacobs, Tom (J) | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 96 B | Feldmann, Andree | Canli, Ufuk (JND) | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:1, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | F | 120 B | Nuhn, Jörg | Blum, Markus | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 1:0, 0:1, 0:1, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | | Kampfrichter: Kulakac, Arslan |
|
12 KT mehr
| 19:36 | G | 55 A | Karakus, Tolga (J) | Rerich, Denis (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 60 A | Schmidt, Christian | Zito, Benedetto (ND) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:4, 0:1, 3:[3] — Σ:(3:3), Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Povalej, Maximilian | Heinrich, Christian | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 2:3, 1:0, 3:2, 3:1 — Σ:(3:1), Δ:2 | F | 74 A | Peters, Robert | Tasev, Martin (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:9, 4:2, 3:7 — Σ:(3:7), Δ:4 | G | 84 A | Osthöver, Thomas | Aksu, Ebubekir (JND) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 0:1, 3:0, 3:0, 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | F | 96 A | Trendov, Blagoj (N) | Jacobs, Tom (J) | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 1:0, 1:0, 0:4, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | G | 120 A | Yildirim, Bilen | Blum, Markus | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 55 B | Karakus, Tolga (J) | Dündar, Diyar-Murat (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 60 B | Schmidt, Christian | Zito, Benedetto (ND) | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 1:0, 0:2, 0:3, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | F | 66 B | Povalej, Maximilian | Heinrich, Christian | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: 0:9, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | G | 74 B | Nieswand, Andreas | Tasev, Martin (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 2:6, 2:6, 2:5 — Σ:(2:5), Δ:3 | F | 84 B | Trendov, Blagoj (N) | Aksu, Ebubekir (JND) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | G | 96 B | Yildirim, Bilen | Jacobs, Tom (J) | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 0:2, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | F | 120 B | Kosmidis, Georgios (ND) | Blum, Markus | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:8, 0:1, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Gies, Jan-Lukas |
|
13 KT mehr
| 42:11 | G | 55 A | Dündar, Diyar-Murat (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 A | Zito, Benedetto (ND) | Kalabalik, Bilge (ND) | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 2:3, 1:[1] — Σ:(1:1), Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Lutter, Sven | Obst, Ulrich | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 6:0, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | F | 74 A | Günzel, Frederik (J) | Kalabalik, Selman (ND) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 1:3, 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | G | 84 A | Canli, Ufuk (JND) | Dogan, Ali (ND) | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: [1]:1, 4:0, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 96 A | Lenk, Jörg Rolf | Tautz, Michael | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | G | 120 A | Blum, Markus | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 55 B | Dündar, Diyar-Murat (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 B | Paßlack, Phillip (J) | Kalabalik, Bilge (ND) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7, 0:6, 3:6 — Σ:(3:6), Δ:3 | F | 66 B | Lutter, Sven | Aytas, Hakan (JND) | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 2:0, 2:0, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | G | 74 B | Tasev, Martin (J) | Dogan, Ali (ND) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | F | 84 B | Canli, Ufuk (JND) | El-Zein, Muhamed (JND) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | G | 96 B | Jacobs, Tom (J) | Tautz, Michael | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 120 B | Blum, Markus | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Kulakac, Arslan |
|
14 KT mehr
| 17:40 | G | 55 A | Lukassen, Markus | Rerich, Denis (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 3:4 — Σ:(3:4), Δ:1 | F | 60 A | Zöllmann, Alexander (J) | Zito, Benedetto (ND) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:2, 0:5, 5:2, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | G | 66 A | — | Lutter, Sven | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 74 A | Lantermann, Kevin | Demirel, Abdullah (J) | TÜ | 4:1 | | Runden: 3:4, 8:0, 7:0, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | G | 84 A | — | Canli, Ufuk (JND) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 96 A | Adamski, Thorsten | Jacobs, Tom (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:5, 0:6, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | G | 120 A | Kummerhofe, Manuel | Blum, Markus | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 1:6, 2:0, 0:1, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | F | 55 B | Lukassen, Markus | Dündar, Diyar-Murat (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 5:1 — Σ:(5:1), Δ:4 | G | 60 B | Zöllmann, Alexander (J) | Paßlack, Phillip (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 66 B | — | Lutter, Sven | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 74 B | Lantermann, Kevin | Tasev, Martin (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 8:2, 3:0, 8:0 — Σ:(8:0), Δ:8 | F | 84 B | — | Canli, Ufuk (JND) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 96 B | Adamski, Thorsten | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 120 B | Kummerhofe, Manuel | Blum, Markus | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4, 0:6, 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | | Kampfrichter: , |
|
15 KT mehr
| 55:0 | G | 55 A | Dündar, Diyar-Murat (J) | Frick, Andy (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 60 A | Zito, Benedetto (ND) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Lutter, Sven | Miller, Daniel | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:1, 6:1, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 74 A | Demirel, Abdullah (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 84 A | Lenk, Jörg Rolf | Kaya, Bugra (ND) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 7:0, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | F | 96 A | Canli, Ufuk (JND) | Siek, Karsten | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 3:1, 2:0, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | G | 120 A | Blum, Markus | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 55 B | Dündar, Diyar-Murat (J) | Frick, Andy (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 60 B | Paßlack, Phillip (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 B | Lutter, Sven | Miller, Daniel | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 74 B | Tasev, Martin (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 84 B | Lenk, Jörg Rolf | Kaya, Bugra (ND) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 6:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 96 B | Canli, Ufuk (JND) | Siek, Karsten | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 0:7, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 120 B | Blum, Markus | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Klein, Frank |
|
17 KT mehr
| 36:19 | G | 55 A | Dündar, Diyar-Murat (J) | Dzamulaev, Eli (J) | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 0:6, 4:6, 6:4, 5:6 — Σ:(5:6), Δ:1 | F | 60 A | Gies, Yves-Heiko (J) | Cariglia, Pasquale | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: [1]:1, 1:0, 4:1 — Σ:(4:1), Δ:3 | G | 66 A | Lutter, Sven | Thoms, Eric (J) | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 2:0, 4:0, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 74 A | Heinrich, Christian | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 84 A | Aksu, Ebubekir (JND) | Lübking, Philipp | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 96 A | Lenk, Jörg Rolf | Kaltenbach, Sascha | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: [1]:1, 0:3, 3:2, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | G | 120 A | Blum, Markus | Lübking, Moriz | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 2:0, 4:2, 3:4, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | F | 55 B | Djikezi, Aldin (JN) | Kiselev, Andrej (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 B | Gies, Yves-Heiko (J) | Cariglia, Pasquale | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 1:0, 6:4 — Σ:(6:4), Δ:2 | F | 66 B | Lutter, Sven | Thoms, Eric (J) | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 1:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 74 B | Tasev, Martin (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 84 B | Canli, Ufuk (JND) | Lübking, Philipp | PS | 2:3 | | Runden: [2]:2, 4:0, 1:3, 2:[2], 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | G | 96 B | Lenk, Jörg Rolf | Kaltenbach, Sascha | PS | 2:3 | | Runden: 1:0, [3]:3, 0:1, 0:2, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | F | 120 B | Blum, Markus | Lübking, Moriz | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:5, 3:0, 2:1, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Osthöver, Matthias |
|
18 KT mehr
| 4:52 | G | 55 A | — | Dündar, Diyar-Murat | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 A | Mugajev, Aslambek | Zito, Benedetto | 1M. | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:0, 7:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 66 A | Agca, Yasin | Gies, Yves-Heiko | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:1, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 74 A | Mohammadi, Said | Heinrich, Christian | 1M. | 0:4 | | Runden: 7:1, 1:0, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | G | 84 A | Gillmann, Horst | Aksu, Ebubekir | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 4:3 — Σ:(4:3), Δ:1 | F | 96 A | Meurer, Stefan | Canli, Ufuk | 1M. | 0:4 | | Runden: 6:0, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 120 A | Randers, Marco | Blum, Markus | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:[0] — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 55 B | — | Djikezi, Aldin | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 B | — | Zito, Benedetto | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 B | Agca, Yasin | Gies, Yves-Heiko | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:5, 2:[2], 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | G | 74 B | Dowedeit-Atalay, Klaus | Tasev, Martin | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:7 — Σ:(1:7), Δ:6 | F | 84 B | Visajtaev, Zalimhan | Aksu, Ebubekir | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 96 B | Gillmann, Horst | Canli, Ufuk | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:1, 1:7, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | F | 120 B | Randers, Marco | Blum, Markus | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:[0] — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Deeken, Christian |
|
|
|